HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Challenge Cup - Women (Europe): Overview

      Europe: Challenge Cup - Women: 2016/2017 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 19:00FT   Guardes WESP 30 13 1748  
      Kherson WUKR 18 12 6 
    17:30FT   Jomi Salerno WITA 22 13 949  
      Haukar WISL 27 15 12 
    17:00FT   Danilovgrad WMGR 24 8 1652  
      Ardesen Genclik WTUR 28 11 17 
    16:00FT   Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO 40 19 2161  
      CS Madeira WPOR 21 14 7 
    16:00FT   Rotweiss Thun WSUI 17 8 937  
      HC Karpaty WUKR 20 11 9 
    16:00FT   Vardar WMKD 29 14 1551  
      Svilengrad WBUL 22 11 11 
    15:00FT   Zagnos W   21 11 1044  
      ZRK Ajdovscinazrk Mlinotest Ajdovscina WSLO 23 11 12 
    14:00FT   Gran Canaria WESP 32 16 1653  
      HIFK WFIN 21 8 13 
    13:00FT   Mamuli WGEO 7 5 238  
      DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 31 17 14 
    12:30FT   Olympia WGBR 7 5 247  
      Zug WSUI 40 21 19 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 19:00FT   HIFK WFIN 12 5 751  
      Gran Canaria WESP 39 20 19 
    19:00FT   Kherson WUKR 22 10 1255  
      Guardes WESP 33 13 20 
    19:00FT   Zug WSUI 45 23 2262  
      Olympia WGBR 17 8 9 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 18:30FT   Colegio de Gaia WPOR 29 15 1448  
      Alcobendas WESP 19 5 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 18:30FT   Haukar WISL 23 13 1042  
      Jomi Salerno WITA 19 11 8 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 18:30FT   Start Elblag WPOL 33 16 1753  
      Stockerau WAUT 20 11 9 
    18:30FT   Zuazo WESP 21 9 1241  
      H 65 Hoor WSWE 20 10 10 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 16:00FT   HC Karpaty WUKR 34 17 1759  
      Rotweiss Thun WSUI 25 12 13 
    15:00FT   ZRK Ajdovscinazrk Mlinotest Ajdovscina WSLO 25 13 1247  
      Zagnos W   22 10 12 
    13:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 34 17 1746  
      Mamuli WGEO 12 5 7 

          Europe: Challenge Cup - Women: 2016/2017 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 1/8
  • Sat 04 Feb 2017
  • 18:00   DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE - - --  
      KHF Shqipona WKOS - - - 
    18:00   Lokomotiva Zagreb WCRO - - --  
      Ardesen Genclik WTUR - - - 
    19:00   Haukar WISL - - --  
      Quintus WNED - - - 
    20:00   ZRK Ajdovscinazrk Mlinotest Ajdovscina WSLO - - --  
      Gran Canaria WESP - - - 
  • 1/8
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 15:00   H 65 Hoor WSWE - - --  
      Vardar WMKD - - - 
    19:00   Colegio de Gaia WPOR - - --  
      Guardes WESP - - - 
    19:00   Quintus WNED - - --  
      Haukar WISL - - - 

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement