HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

EHF Cup - Women (Europe): Overview

      Europe: EHF Cup - Women: 2016/2017 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • Final
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 14:00FT   Rostov-Don WRUS 25 12 1346  
      BBM Bietigheim WGER 21 12 9 

          Europe: EHF Cup - Women Group Stage: 2016/2017 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Rostov-Don W 10 6 5 0 1 173 - 137 36 WWWWL
    2 Kuban W 10 6 5 0 1 173 - 148 25 WWWWL
    3 Nantes W 9 6 4 1 1 186 - 157 29 WLDWW
    4 Randers HK W 9 6 4 1 1 153 - 144 9 WWDLW
    5 Brest W 8 6 3 2 1 150 - 127 23 LWDDW
    1 Rostov-Don W 10 6 5 0 1 173 - 137 36 WWWWL
    2 Kuban W 10 6 5 0 1 173 - 148 25 WWWWL
    3 Nantes W 9 6 4 1 1 186 - 157 29 WLDWW
    4 Randers HK W 9 6 4 1 1 153 - 144 9 WWDLW
    5 Brest W 8 6 3 2 1 150 - 127 23 LWDDW
    1 Rostov-Don W 6 3 3 0 0 96 - 69 27 WWW
    2 Kuban W 6 3 3 0 0 88 - 70 18 WWW
    3 Brest W 5 3 2 1 0 71 - 62 9 WDW
    4 Randers HK W 5 3 2 1 0 82 - 74 8 WDW
    5 Lada W 4 3 2 0 1 93 - 80 13 WLW
    1 Nantes W 5 3 2 1 0 99 - 79 20 DWW
    2 TuS Metzingen W 5 3 2 1 0 85 - 78 7 DWW
    3 Rostov-Don W 4 3 2 0 1 77 - 68 9 WWL
    4 Kuban W 4 3 2 0 1 85 - 78 7 WWL
    5 Randers HK W 4 3 2 0 1 71 - 70 1 WLW
    1 Rostov-Don W 8 5 4 0 1 146 - 113 33 WWWWL
    2 Kuban W 8 5 4 0 1 142 - 122 20 WWWWL
    3 Nantes W 7 5 3 1 1 149 - 127 22 WLDWW
    4 Randers HK W 7 5 3 1 1 126 - 123 3 WWDLW
    5 Lada W 6 5 3 0 2 142 - 129 13 LWWLW

          Europe: EHF Cup - Women: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 1
  • Sat 09 Sep 2017
  • 16:00   Bera Bera WESP - - --  
      Colegio de Gaia WPOR - - - 
    16:00   CSM Roman WROU - - --  
      HZRK Grude WBIH - - - 
    16:00   Dijon WFRA - - --  
      Jomi Salerno WITA - - - 
    16:00   Galytchanka WUKR - - --  
      Sercodak Dalfsen WNED - - - 
    16:00   HSG Blomberg-Lippe WGER - - --  
      Sint-Truiden WBEL - - - 
    16:00   KHF Prishtina WKOS - - --  
      Bruhl WSUI - - - 
    16:00   NUR Mingechavir WAZE - - --  
      Lugi WSWE - - - 
    16:00   Silkeborg-Voel KFUM WDEN - - --  
      Latsia Nicosia WCYP - - - 
    16:00   Slavia Prague WCZE - - --  
      BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. WBLR - - - 
    16:00   Start Elblag WPOL - - --  
      Byasen WNOR - - - 
    16:00   Vaci WHUN - - --  
      Holon WISR - - - 
    16:00   Yenimahalle Bld SK WTUR - - --  
      Ionias WGRE - - - 
    16:00   Zaglebie Lubin WPOL - - --  
      Zug WSUI - - - 
    16:00   ZRK Medicinar WSRB - - --  
      Succes Schoonmaak/VOC Amsterdam WNED - - - 

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement