LIVESCORE - SPORTS LIVE SCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

Romania: All Latest Results & Next Games

      Romania: Liga I
  • 8
  • Mon 22 Sep 2014
  • 19:00FT Universitatea Cluj0 - 2CS Univers. Craiova (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sun 21 Sep 2014
  • 19:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti2 - 3Steaua Bucuresti (1 - 2)
    16:30FT FC Astra Giurgiu2 - 1Pandurii TG Jiu (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt2 - 2FC Brasov (1 - 1)
  • 8
  • Sat 20 Sep 2014
  • 19:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti1 - 0Acsmu Poli Iasi (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Otelul Galati0 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 1)
    14:00FT CS Concordia Chiajna3 - 3FC botosani (2 - 1)
  • 8
  • Fri 19 Sep 2014
  • 19:00FT FCM Targu Mures1 - 0Rapid Bucuresti (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Gaz Metan Medias3 - 1Viitorul Constanta (2 - 0)
  • 9
  • Fri 26 Sep 2014
  • 19:00 Acsmu Poli Iasi - CS Concordia Chiajna -
  • 9
  • Sat 27 Sep 2014
  • 14:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -
    16:30 FC botosani - FC Brasov -
    19:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti -
  • 9
  • Sun 28 Sep 2014
  • 14:00 CS Univers. Craiova - FCM Targu Mures -
    16:30 Viitorul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti -
    19:00 Steaua Bucuresti - FC Astra Giurgiu -
  • 9
  • Mon 29 Sep 2014
  • 16:30 Pandurii TG Jiu - Otelul Galati -
    19:00 CFR 1907 Cluj - Universitatea Cluj -

          Romania: Liga II
  • 4
  • Sat 20 Sep 2014
  • 09:00FT ACS Berceni4 - 2Gloria Buzau (2 - 1)
    09:00FT Alro Slatina1 - 1Fortuna P. Campina (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Damila Maciuca2 - 0CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (0 - 0)
    09:00FT FC bihor0 - 1CS Mioveni (0 - 1)
    09:00FT FC Clinceni2 - 0FCM Dorohoi (1 - 0)
    09:00FT FC Voluntari5 - 1Farul Constanta (2 - 1)
    09:00FT Olimpia Satu Mare3 - 1Cs Soimii Pancota (0 - 1)
    09:00FT Rapid Suceava2 - 2Sageata Navodari (1 - 1)
    09:00FT Stiinta Bacau1 - 1CF braila (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia4 - 0FC Balotesti (2 - 0)
  • 4
  • Fri 19 Sep 2014
  • 17:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara2 - 1FC Caransebes (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sat 27 Sep 2014
  • 09:00 CF braila - FC Clinceni -
    09:00 Cs Soimii Pancota - Alro Slatina -
    09:00 Damila Maciuca - ACS Poli Timisoara -
    09:00 Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau -
    09:00 FC Balotesti - Rapid Suceava -
    09:00 FCM Dorohoi - FC Voluntari -
    09:00 Fortuna P. Campina - CS Unirea Tarlungeni -
  • 5
  • Sun 28 Sep 2014
  • 09:00 CS Mioveni - Olimpia Satu Mare -
    09:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - FC bihor -
    09:00 Sageata Navodari - Stiinta Bacau -
    09:00 Unirea 2004 Slobozia - ACS Berceni -

          Romania: Liga III
  • 4
  • Sat 20 Sep 2014
  • 15:00FT Avantul Reghin2 - 1Unirea Jucu (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Bucovina Pojorata3 - 2Csikszereda M. Ciuc (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Callatis Mangalia2 - 2Inainte Modelu (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Cs Visina Noua2 - 2Chindia Targoviste (0 - 2)
    15:00FT FC Hunedoara1 - 1Nuova Mama Mia (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC targoviste1 - 1CS Sporting Rosiori (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Gloria Bistrita II1 - 2Sighetu Marmatiei (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Juventus Bucuresti2 - 1Gloria Pop. Leordeni (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir5 - 2CS Iernut (3 - 1)
    15:00FT National Sebis1 - 1Uta Batrana Doamna (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Sporting Liesti3 - 4Cetatea Targu Neamt (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Stiinta Miroslava2 - 1Kosarom Pascani (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Viitorul Axintele2 - 0Otelul Galati II (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Vointa Snagov5 - 1Viitorul Domnesti (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Fri 19 Sep 2014
  • 15:00FT ACSO Filiasi0 - 0Minerul Mehedinti (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Atletic Bradu2 - 1CS Podari (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Ceahlaul P. Neamt II0 - 1Petrotub Roman (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Concordia II4 - 0Inter Clinceni (3 - 0)
    15:00FT CS Osorhei0 - 0FC Baia Mare (0 - 0)
    15:00FT dinamo bucuresti II3 - 4CS Tunari (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Dunarea Calarasi1 - 2Delta Tulcea (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Afumati1 - 1Urban Titu (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Arges Pitesti0 - 0CN Dinicu Golescu (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Astra Giurgiu II2 - 3CS Stefanesti (1 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Papauti0 - 3Sepsi Osk Sf. Gheor. (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Zagon2 - 0Aerostar Bacau (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Zalau2 - 1CSC Sanmartin (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Metaloglobus1 - 0Metalosport Galati (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii1 - 1Minerul Motru 2008 (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Sanatatea Cluj1 - 7Ariesu Turda (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Unirea Dej2 - 0ACS Industria Galda (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Viitorul Craiova1 - 1Stiinta Turceni (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Vulturii 2009 Lugoj0 - 0Millenium Giarmata (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Fri 26 Sep 2014
  • 15:00 Aerostar Bacau - Sporting Liesti -
    15:00 Ariesu Turda - Avantul Reghin -
    15:00 Cetatea Targu Neamt - FC Papauti -
    15:00 CS Osorhei - FC Zalau -
    15:00 CS Tunari - Vointa Snagov -
    15:00 FC Afumati - FC targoviste -
    15:00 FC Baia Mare - Metalurgistul Cugir -
    15:00 FC Zagon - Stiinta Miroslava -
    15:00 Gloria Pop. Leordeni - Metaloglobus -
    15:00 Minerul Mehedinti - Millenium Giarmata -
    15:00 Minerul Motru 2008 - National Sebis -
    15:00 Urban Titu - Atletic Bradu -
  • 5
  • Sat 27 Sep 2014
  • 15:00 ACS Industria Galda - Gloria Bistrita II -
    15:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Arges Pitesti -
    15:00 CN Dinicu Golescu - Concordia II -
    15:00 CS Iernut - Sanatatea Cluj -
    15:00 CS Ineu - Viitorul Craiova -
    15:00 CS Podari - Cs Visina Noua -
    15:00 CS Stefanesti - CS Sporting Rosiori -
    15:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Ceahlaul P. Neamt II -
    15:00 Delta Tulcea - Viitorul Axintele -
    15:00 FC Hunedoara - Vulturii 2009 Lugoj -
    15:00 Inter Clinceni - FC Astra Giurgiu II -
    15:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Callatis Mangalia -
    15:00 Metalosport Galati - Dunarea Calarasi -
    15:00 Otelul Galati II - dinamo bucuresti II -
    15:00 Petrotub Roman - Kosarom Pascani -
    15:00 Sepsi Osk Sf. Gheor. - Bucovina Radauti -
    15:00 Sighetu Marmatiei - CSC Sanmartin -
    15:00 Stiinta Turceni - Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii -
    15:00 Unirea Jucu - Unirea Dej -
    15:00 Uta Batrana Doamna - ACSO Filiasi -
    15:00 Viitorul Domnesti - Inainte Modelu -

          Romania: Cupa Romaniei
  • FINAL
  • Fri 23 May 2014
  • 19:00PEN Steaua Bucuresti0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    FC Astra Giurgiu * (0 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Tue 23 Sep 2014
  • 14:00 CF braila - Otelul Galati -  
    14:00 Cs Soimii Pancota - Pandurii TG Jiu -  
    14:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea - Acsmu Poli Iasi -  
    14:00 Rapid Suceava - Gaz Metan Medias -  
    16:30 FCM Targu Mures - CS Concordia Chiajna -  
    18:30 Rapid Bucuresti - FC botosani -  
  • R32
  • Wed 24 Sep 2014
  • 14:00 Chindia Targoviste - FC Brasov -  
    14:00 Stiinta Bacau - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -  
    14:00 Viitorul Axintele - CFR 1907 Cluj -  
    17:30 Unirea Jucu - Petrolul Ploiesti -  
    19:30 Fortuna P. Campina - Dinamo Bucuresti -  
  • R32
  • Thu 25 Sep 2014
  • 14:00 FC bihor - Universitatea Cluj -  
    14:00 FC Caransebes - CS Univers. Craiova -  
    14:00 Sageata Navodari - Viitorul Constanta -  
    17:00 CS Mioveni - FC Astra Giurgiu -  
    18:30 ACS Berceni - Steaua Bucuresti -  

          Romania: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Fri 11 Jul 2014
  • 19:00PEN Steaua Bucuresti1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    FC Astra Giurgiu * (1 - 0)  

          Romania: League Cup
  • R16
  • Mon 21 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT CS Concordia Chiajna1 - 3Dinamo Bucuresti * (1 - 1)  
    16:00AET Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1Pandurii TG Jiu * (0 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Sun 20 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT * Universitatea Cluj1 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT * Acsmu Poli Iasi4 - 2CFR 1907 Cluj (2 - 2)  
  • R16
  • Sat 19 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT Rapid Bucuresti1 - 2Steaua Bucuresti * (1 - 1)  
    16:00PEN * Otelul Galati0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (0 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Fri 18 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT FC Brasov1 - 4FC Astra Giurgiu * (0 - 2)  
    16:00PEN * Viitorul Constanta3 - 3
    (4 - 3)
    FC botosani (1 - 1)  
  • PRR
  • Wed 16 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT FCM Targu Mures0 - 2Acsmu Poli Iasi * (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT * Rapid Bucuresti1 - 0CS Univers. Craiova (0 - 0)  

          Romania: Play Offs
  • 10
  • Sat 07 Jun 2014
  • 18:00FT Acsmu Poli Iasi3 - 1ACS Berceni (1 - 1)
    14:00FT CS Univers. Craiova3 - 0CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (2 - 0)
    09:00FT CS Mioveni3 - 0Uta Arad (0 - 0)  
    09:00FT Farul Constanta1 - 2CF braila (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Gloria Bistrita2 - 3Damila Maciuca (0 - 1)
    09:00FT Gloria Buzau2 - 1Dunarea Galati (2 - 0)
    09:00FT Olimpia Satu Mare4 - 1Minerul Motru 2008 (1 - 1)
    09:00FT Rapid Suceava4 - 2CS Unirea Tarlungeni (2 - 0)
    09:00FT Stiinta Bacau1 - 1FC Clinceni (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia1 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (1 - 1)
  • 10
  • Fri 06 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT Bucovina Pojorata0 - 1Stiinta Miroslava (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Callatis Mangalia4 - 0Rapid Fetesti (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Ceahlaul P. Neamt II5 - 1Aerostar Bacau (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Chindia Targoviste3 - 0FC municipal campina (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Concordia II2 - 3CS Tunari (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Conpet Ciresul5 - 4Sporting Liesti (2 - 4)
    16:00FT Conpet Ploiesti1 - 2Urban Titu (1 - 2)
    16:00FT CSM Moinesti1 - 0Bucovina Radauti (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Dunarea Calarasi2 - 2CS Stefanesti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Afumati0 - 1Viitorul Axintele (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Baia Mare3 - 2Cs Soimii Pancota (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Caransebes3 - 2Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC targoviste1 - 0FC Papauti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Voluntari4 - 1Gloria Pop. Leordeni (3 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Zagon0 - 1FC Arges Pitesti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Zalau1 - 6Ariesu Turda (0 - 4)
    16:00FT FCM Dorohoi3 - 2Kosarom Pascani (3 - 2)
    16:00FT Fortuna P. Campina7 - 2Atletic Bradu (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Jiul Rovinari0 - 0FCM Resita 2012 (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Juventus Bucuresti3 - 0FC Bals 2007 (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Metaloglobus4 - 1FC Balotesti (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir3 - 3CS Osorhei (3 - 2)
    16:00FT National Sebis0 - 1CS Ineu (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Nuova Mama Mia3 - 2FC Hunedoara (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Petrotub Roman1 - 3Cetatea Targu Neamt (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Sanatatea Cluj2 - 1Unirea Dej (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Viitorul Craiova3 - 0Viitorul Domnesti (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Vulturii 2009 Lugoj2 - 0Millenium Giarmata (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Inter Clinceni3 - 0Cs Visina Noua (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT dinamo bucuresti II1 - 2CS Podari (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Wed 04 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT Alro Slatina1 - 0FCM Targu Mures (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Tue 03 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT FC Bals 20070 - 3Inter Clinceni (0 - 0)  

          Romania: Play Out
  • PO
  • Sat 13 Jul 2013
  • 19:00AET * Rapid Bucuresti2 - 1CS Concordia Chiajna (0 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2014
    advertisement