LIVESCORE - SPORTS LIVE SCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

Romania: All Latest Results & Next Games

      Romania: Liga I
  • 6
  • Fri 29 Aug 2014
  • 19:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt2 - 0CS Concordia Chiajna (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Gaz Metan Medias0 - 2Pandurii TG Jiu (0 - 1)
  • 5
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 19:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj4 - 1Gaz Metan Medias (1 - 1)
    16:30FT Acsmu Poli Iasi0 - 0Otelul Galati (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 19:00FT CS Univers. Craiova0 - 2Petrolul Ploiesti (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Rapid Bucuresti0 - 2FC Astra Giurgiu (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC botosani1 - 0Universitatea Cluj (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sat 23 Aug 2014
  • 19:00FT Steaua Bucuresti0 - 1Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Pandurii TG Jiu1 - 1Viitorul Constanta (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sat 30 Aug 2014
  • 16:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Brasov -
    19:00 Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bucuresti -
  • 6
  • Sun 31 Aug 2014
  • 15:00 FCM Targu Mures - FC botosani -
    17:00 FC Astra Giurgiu - CS Univers. Craiova -
    19:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CFR 1907 Cluj -
  • 6
  • Mon 01 Sep 2014
  • 16:30 Otelul Galati - Rapid Bucuresti -
    19:00 Universitatea Cluj - Acsmu Poli Iasi -

          Romania: Liga II
  • 22
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 14:00FT CS Univers. Craiova2 - 0CS Mioveni (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 10:00FT CS Unirea Tarlungeni3 - 2FC Clinceni (2 - 1)
    09:00FT ACS Berceni2 - 0Farul Constanta (0 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 09:00FT Alro Slatina2 - 0FC bihor (1 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 09:00FT Dunarea Galati2 - 0Rapid Bucuresti (1 - 0)
  • 22
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 09:00FT FCM Targu Mures3 - 0Universitatea Craiova (0 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 09:00FT Gloria Buzau0 - 1Acsmu Poli Iasi (0 - 1)
  • 22
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 09:00FT Minerul Motru 20080 - 0CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Olimpia Satu Mare0 - 1Gloria Bistrita (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sat 12 Apr 2014
  • 09:00FT Stiinta Bacau2 - 1CF braila (1 - 0)
  • 22
  • Fri 11 Apr 2014
  • 12:00FT Damila Maciuca4 - 0Uta Arad (1 - 0)
  • 25
  • Wed 09 Apr 2014
  • 15:00FT Acsmu Poli Iasi4 - 1ACS Berceni (4 - 0)
    15:00FT CF braila1 - 0CS Unirea Tarlungeni (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Farul Constanta0 - 2Dunarea Galati (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Clinceni2 - 2Gloria Buzau (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia2 - 0Stiinta Bacau (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Rapid Bucuresti5 - 1Rapid Suceava (1 - 1)
  • 28
  • Sat 26 Apr 2014
  • 15:00 Stiinta Bacau - FC Clinceni -
  • 29
  • Sat 03 May 2014
  • 16:00 Unirea 2004 Slobozia - FC Clinceni -
  • 31
  • Sat 10 May 2014
  • 16:00 ACS Berceni - FC Clinceni -
  • 32
  • Sat 17 May 2014
  • 16:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Clinceni -
  • 35
  • Sat 31 May 2014
  • 16:00 Acsmu Poli Iasi - FC Clinceni -
  • 1
  • Sat 30 Aug 2014
  • 09:00 CF braila - FC Balotesti -
    09:00 CS Mioveni - ACS Poli Timisoara -
    09:00 Cs Soimii Pancota - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea -
    09:00 CS Unirea Tarlungeni - Alro Slatina -
    09:00 Farul Constanta - Rapid Suceava -
    09:00 FC Caransebes - Olimpia Satu Mare -
    09:00 FC Voluntari - FC Clinceni -
    09:00 FCM Dorohoi - Unirea 2004 Slobozia -
    09:00 Fortuna P. Campina - Damila Maciuca -
    09:00 Gloria Buzau - Stiinta Bacau -
    09:00 Sageata Navodari - ACS Berceni -

          Romania: Liga III
  • 1
  • Fri 29 Aug 2014
  • 16:00FT Ceahlaul P. Neamt II2 - 2Bucovina Pojorata (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Cetatea Targu Neamt1 - 0Stiinta Miroslava (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Chindia Targoviste2 - 0Urban Titu (0 - 0)
    16:00FT CS Tunari4 - 2Metaloglobus (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Inainte Modelu2 - 2Viitorul Axintele (1 - 1)
    16:00Pst Inter Clinceni - Atletic Bradu -  
    16:00FT Kosarom Pascani2 - 2Bucovina Radauti (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Minerul Mehedinti2 - 0Viitorul Craiova (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Minerul Motru 20082 - 3FC Hunedoara (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 30 Aug 2014
  • 16:00 ACS Industria Galda - Metalurgistul Cugir -
    16:00 ACSO Filiasi - National Sebis -
    16:00 Ariesu Turda - FC Baia Mare -
    16:00 CN Dinicu Golescu - FC Afumati -
    16:00 CS Iernut - FC Zalau -
    16:00 CS Ineu - Vulturii 2009 Lugoj -
    16:00 CS Podari - FC targoviste -
    16:00 CS Sporting Rosiori - FC Arges Pitesti -
    16:00 CS Stefanesti - Cs Visina Noua -
    16:00 CSC Sanmartin - Avantul Reghin -
    16:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Sporting Liesti -
    16:00 Delta Tulcea - Gloria Pop. Leordeni -
    16:00 Gloria Bistrita II - Unirea Dej -
    16:00 Metalosport Galati - Callatis Mangalia -
    16:00 Millenium Giarmata - Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii -
    16:00 Otelul Galati II - Juventus Bucuresti -
    16:00 Petrotub Roman - FC Papauti -
    16:00 Sepsi Osk Sf. Gheor. - Aerostar Bacau -
    16:00 Sighetu Marmatiei - Sanatatea Cluj -
    16:00 Stiinta Turceni - Nuova Mama Mia -
    16:00 Unirea Jucu - CS Osorhei -
    16:00 Viitorul Domnesti - Dunarea Calarasi -
    16:00 Vointa Snagov - dinamo bucuresti II -
  • 1
  • Tue 02 Sep 2014
  • 16:00 FC Astra Giurgiu II - Concordia II -

          Romania: Cupa Romaniei
  • FINAL
  • Fri 23 May 2014
  • 19:00PEN Steaua Bucuresti0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    FC Astra Giurgiu * (0 - 0)  

          Romania: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Fri 11 Jul 2014
  • 19:00PEN Steaua Bucuresti1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    FC Astra Giurgiu * (1 - 0)  

          Romania: League Cup
  • R16
  • Mon 21 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT CS Concordia Chiajna1 - 3Dinamo Bucuresti * (1 - 1)  
    16:00AET Gaz Metan Medias0 - 1Pandurii TG Jiu * (0 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Sun 20 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT * Universitatea Cluj1 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT * Acsmu Poli Iasi4 - 2CFR 1907 Cluj (2 - 2)  
  • R16
  • Sat 19 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT Rapid Bucuresti1 - 2Steaua Bucuresti * (1 - 1)  
    16:00PEN * Otelul Galati0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (0 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Fri 18 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT FC Brasov1 - 4FC Astra Giurgiu * (0 - 2)  
    16:00PEN * Viitorul Constanta3 - 3
    (4 - 3)
    FC botosani (1 - 1)  
  • PRR
  • Wed 16 Jul 2014
  • 19:00FT FCM Targu Mures0 - 2Acsmu Poli Iasi * (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT * Rapid Bucuresti1 - 0CS Univers. Craiova (0 - 0)  

          Romania: Play Offs
  • 10
  • Sat 07 Jun 2014
  • 18:00FT Acsmu Poli Iasi3 - 1ACS Berceni (1 - 1)
    14:00FT CS Univers. Craiova3 - 0CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (2 - 0)
    09:00FT CS Mioveni3 - 0Uta Arad (0 - 0)  
    09:00FT Farul Constanta1 - 2CF braila (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Gloria Bistrita2 - 3Damila Maciuca (0 - 1)
    09:00FT Gloria Buzau2 - 1Dunarea Galati (2 - 0)
    09:00FT Olimpia Satu Mare4 - 1Minerul Motru 2008 (1 - 1)
    09:00FT Rapid Suceava4 - 2CS Unirea Tarlungeni (2 - 0)
    09:00FT Stiinta Bacau1 - 1FC Clinceni (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia1 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (1 - 1)
  • 10
  • Fri 06 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT Bucovina Pojorata0 - 1Stiinta Miroslava (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Callatis Mangalia4 - 0Rapid Fetesti (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Ceahlaul P. Neamt II5 - 1Aerostar Bacau (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Chindia Targoviste3 - 0FC municipal campina (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Concordia II2 - 3CS Tunari (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Conpet Ciresul5 - 4Sporting Liesti (2 - 4)
    16:00FT Conpet Ploiesti1 - 2Urban Titu (1 - 2)
    16:00FT CSM Moinesti1 - 0Bucovina Radauti (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Dunarea Calarasi2 - 2CS Stefanesti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Afumati0 - 1Viitorul Axintele (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Baia Mare3 - 2Cs Soimii Pancota (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Caransebes3 - 2Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC targoviste1 - 0FC Papauti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Voluntari4 - 1Gloria Pop. Leordeni (3 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Zagon0 - 1FC Arges Pitesti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Zalau1 - 6Ariesu Turda (0 - 4)
    16:00FT FCM Dorohoi3 - 2Kosarom Pascani (3 - 2)
    16:00FT Fortuna P. Campina7 - 2Atletic Bradu (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Jiul Rovinari0 - 0FCM Resita 2012 (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Juventus Bucuresti3 - 0FC Bals 2007 (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Metaloglobus4 - 1FC Balotesti (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir3 - 3CS Osorhei (3 - 2)
    16:00FT National Sebis0 - 1CS Ineu (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Nuova Mama Mia3 - 2FC Hunedoara (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Petrotub Roman1 - 3Cetatea Targu Neamt (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Sanatatea Cluj2 - 1Unirea Dej (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Viitorul Craiova3 - 0Viitorul Domnesti (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Vulturii 2009 Lugoj2 - 0Millenium Giarmata (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Inter Clinceni3 - 0Cs Visina Noua (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT dinamo bucuresti II1 - 2CS Podari (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Wed 04 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT Alro Slatina1 - 0FCM Targu Mures (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Tue 03 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT FC Bals 20070 - 3Inter Clinceni (0 - 0)  

          Romania: Play Out
  • PO
  • Sat 13 Jul 2013
  • 19:00AET * Rapid Bucuresti2 - 1CS Concordia Chiajna (0 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2014
    advertisement