SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Africa (CAF): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:00PEN Barrack Controllers (LBR)2 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Ferroviario De Beira (MOZ) * (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Horoya AC (GUI)2 - 1Esperance ST (TUN) * (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Enugu Rangers (NGA)2 - 1Zamalek SC (EGY) * (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Tanda (CIV)1 - 2Etoile Du Sahel (TUN) * (0 - 0)  
    15:30FT * AS Vita Club (COD)2 - 0Ports Authority (gam) (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT Bidvest wits (RSA)0 - 0Al ahly (EGY) * (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Caps united (ZIM)0 - 0TP Mazembe (COD) (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Saint George FC (ETH)2 - 0AC leopard (CGO) (1 - 0)  
    12:15FT Port-Louis 2000 (MTN)2 - 2Al Hilal Omdur. (SUD) * (2 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT FUS Rabat (MAR)3 - 1Al Ahly Tripoli (LBY) (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Al Merreikh (SUD)4 - 0Rivers United (NGA) (3 - 0)  
    16:30FT Rail Club Kadiogo (RKC)1 - 0USM Alger (ALG) * (0 - 0)  
    15:00PEN CF Mounana (GAB)1 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Wydad Ath. Club (MAR) * (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Kcca Fc (UGA)1 - 1M. Sundowns (RSA) * (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Zanaco (ZAM)0 - 0Young Africans (TAN) (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT Cnaps sport (MAD)1 - 1Cotonsport (CMR) * (0 - 0)  

          Africa (CAF): Africa Cup of Nations
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 13:00FT Comoros2 - 0Mauritius (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 17:00FT Djibouti2 - 0South Sudan (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Sao Tome and Principe0 - 1Madagascar (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 11:30 Madagascar - Sao Tome and Principe -  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 12:00 Mauritius - Comoros -  
    16:30 South Sudan - Djibouti -  

          Africa (CAF): African Nations Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 07 Feb 2016
  • 17:30FT Congo DR3 - 0Mali (1 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sun 07 Feb 2016
  • 14:00FT Guinea1 - 2Côte d'Ivoire (0 - 2)
  • SF
  • Thu 04 Feb 2016
  • 15:00FT * Mali1 - 0Côte d'Ivoire (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Wed 03 Feb 2016
  • 15:00PEN * Congo DR1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Guinea (0 - 0)  

          Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 18:00PEN * Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD)1 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Sanga Balende (COD) (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT Rslaf Fc (SLE)0 - 3Club Africain (TUN) * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Supersport Utd (RSA)4 - 0Al-Ahly Shendi (SUD) (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Apejes (CMR)1 - 0ASEC Mimosas (CIV) * (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT * Mbaba. Swallows (SWZ)3 - 0Azam (TAN) (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT * Platinum Stars (RSA)3 - 1Vipers Fc (UGA) (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Al Masry (EGY)3 - 0Djoliba AC (MLI) (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Ittihad Tanger (MAR)3 - 0AS Kaloum (GUI) (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT * JS Kabylie (ALG)1 - 0Etoile Du Congo (CGO) (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Sc Gagnoa (CIV)1 - 0Maghreb Fes (MAR) * (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Young Sports Academy (CMR)1 - 1CS Sfaxien (TUN) * (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT * Rayon Sports (RWA)3 - 0Onze Createurs (MLI) (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Le Messager Fc (BDI)2 - 2Zesco United FC (ZAM) * (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Ngezi Platinum (ZIM)0 - 0Recreativo Do Libolo (ANG) * (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Ulinzi stars (KEN)3 - 0Smouha SC (EGY) * (2 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 15:30FT Fc Renaissance (COD)2 - 1MC Alger (ALG) * (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 07 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 AC leopard (CGO) - Mbaba. Swallows (SWZ) -  
    15:00 Bidvest wits (RSA) - Smouha SC (EGY) -  
    15:00 CF Mounana (GAB) - ASEC Mimosas (CIV) -  
    15:00 Cnaps sport (MAD) - Recreativo Do Libolo (ANG) -  
    15:00 Enugu Rangers (NGA) - Zesco United FC (ZAM) -  
    15:00 FUS Rabat (MAR) - Maghreb Fes (MAR) -  
    15:00 Kcca Fc (UGA) - Al Masry (EGY) -  
    15:00 Port-Louis 2000 (MTN) - Club Africain (TUN) -  
    15:00 Ports Authority (gam) - Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) -  
    15:00 Rail Club Kadiogo (RKC) - CS Sfaxien (TUN) -  
    15:00 Rivers United (NGA) - Rayon Sports (RWA) -  
    15:00 Tanda (CIV) - Platinum Stars (RSA) -  
    15:00 TP Mazembe (COD) - JS Kabylie (ALG) -  
    15:00 Young Africans (TAN) - MC Alger (ALG) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Barrack Controllers (LBR) - Supersport Utd (RSA) -  
    16:00 Horoya AC (GUI) - Ittihad Tanger (MAR) -  

          Africa (CAF): CAF Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 18:00FT M. Sundowns (RSA)1 - 0TP Mazembe (COD) (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement