SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • CAF Confederation Cup 2016/2017 (Africa (CAF)) : Overview

      Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup: 2016/2017 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • Second Leg
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 18:00PEN * Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD)1 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Sanga Balende (COD) (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT Rslaf Fc (SLE)0 - 3Club Africain (TUN) * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Supersport Utd (RSA)4 - 0Al-Ahly Shendi (SUD) (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Apejes (CMR)1 - 0ASEC Mimosas (CIV) * (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT * Mbaba. Swallows (SWZ)3 - 0Azam (TAN) (1 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT * Platinum Stars (RSA)3 - 1Vipers Fc (UGA) (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Al Masry (EGY)3 - 0Djoliba AC (MLI) (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Ittihad Tanger (MAR)3 - 0AS Kaloum (GUI) (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT * JS Kabylie (ALG)1 - 0Etoile Du Congo (CGO) (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Sc Gagnoa (CIV)1 - 0Maghreb Fes (MAR) * (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Young Sports Academy (CMR)1 - 1CS Sfaxien (TUN) * (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT * Rayon Sports (RWA)3 - 0Onze Createurs (MLI) (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Le Messager Fc (BDI)2 - 2Zesco United FC (ZAM) * (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Ngezi Platinum (ZIM)0 - 0Recreativo Do Libolo (ANG) * (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Ulinzi stars (KEN)3 - 0Smouha SC (EGY) * (2 - 0)  
  • Second Leg
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 15:30FT Fc Renaissance (COD)2 - 1MC Alger (ALG) * (1 - 0)  

          Africa (CAF): CAF Confederation Cup: 2016/2017 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • First Leg
  • Fri 07 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 AC leopard (CGO) - Mbaba. Swallows (SWZ) -  
    15:00 Bidvest wits (RSA) - Smouha SC (EGY) -  
    15:00 CF Mounana (GAB) - ASEC Mimosas (CIV) -  
    15:00 Cnaps sport (MAD) - Recreativo Do Libolo (ANG) -  
    15:00 Enugu Rangers (NGA) - Zesco United FC (ZAM) -  
    15:00 FUS Rabat (MAR) - Maghreb Fes (MAR) -  
    15:00 Kcca Fc (UGA) - Al Masry (EGY) -  
    15:00 Ports Authority (gam) - Al-Hilal Al-Ubayyid (SUD) -  
    15:00 Rail Club Kadiogo (RKC) - CS Sfaxien (TUN) -  
    15:00 Rivers United (NGA) - Rayon Sports (RWA) -  
    15:00 Tanda (CIV) - Platinum Stars (RSA) -  
    15:00 TP Mazembe (COD) - JS Kabylie (ALG) -  
    15:00 Young Africans (TAN) - MC Alger (ALG) -  
  • First Leg
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 12:30 Port-Louis 2000 (MTN) - Club Africain (TUN) -  
    17:00 Barrack Controllers (LBR) - Supersport Utd (RSA) -  
    17:00 Horoya AC (GUI) - Ittihad Tanger (MAR) -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement