SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Argentina: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Argentina: Primera Division
  • 17
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 01:15FT Talleres Cordoba1 - 0Olimpo Bahia Blanca (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Velez Sarsfield1 - 1Huracan (1 - 0)  
    00:40FT Aldosivi2 - 1Arsenal Sarandi (1 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 22:30FT River Plate2 - 1Belgrano (0 - 0)  
    22:30FT Temperley2 - 2Atletico Tucuman (1 - 0)  
    21:00Pst Defensa Y Justicia - Independiente -  
    20:30FT San Martin S.J.1 - 2Boca Juniors (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT Colon Santa Fe1 - 0Lanus (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT At. Rafaela2 - 2Estudiantes L.P. (0 - 1)  
    00:00FT Racing Club2 - 1Godoy Cruz (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 22:15FT Gimnasia L.P.1 - 0Sarmiento Junin (1 - 0)  
    22:00FT San Lorenzo3 - 0Quilmes (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Banfield3 - 1Union de Santa Fe (2 - 1)  
    20:00FT Rosario Central1 - 0Tigre (0 - 0)  
    01:00FT Patronato1 - 1Newells Old Boys (1 - 0)  
  • 16
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 01:15FT Lanus1 - 3River Plate (1 - 0)  
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia L.P. -  
    01:15 Independiente - Velez Sarsfield -  
    20:00 Newells Old Boys - At. Rafaela -  
    21:00 Temperley - Aldosivi -  
    22:00 Quilmes - Racing Club -  
    23:15 Belgrano - Colon Santa Fe -  
  • 18
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 00:00 Boca Juniors - Defensa Y Justicia -  
    19:00 Estudiantes L.P. - Arsenal Sarandi -  
    20:15 Lanus - Banfield -  
    21:15 Sarmiento Junin - Rosario Central -  
    22:15 Tigre - San Lorenzo -  
    23:30 Huracan - Patronato -  
  • 18
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 00:15 Godoy Cruz - River Plate -  
    23:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - San Martin S.J. -  
  • 18
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 01:15 Union de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba -  

          Argentina: Primera B Nacional
  • 24
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Juventud Unida2 - 1Villa Dalmine (1 - 0)  
    22:30FT Central Cordoba4 - 1Ferro Carril Oeste (1 - 0)  
    21:00FT Boca Unidos0 - 1All Boys (0 - 0)  
    21:00FT Gimnasia J1 - 0Estudiantes S.L. (0 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Santamarina3 - 1Brown De Adrogue (1 - 1)  
    22:05FT Instituto Cordoba2 - 3Chacarita Juniors (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT Nueva Chicago1 - 1Crucero Del Norte (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT Flandria1 - 0Atletico Parana (0 - 0)  
    01:30FT Independ. Rivadavia1 - 1Guillermo Brown (0 - 1)  
    00:05FT Argentinos Jrs3 - 1San Martin Tucuman (1 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Los Andes1 - 0Douglas Haig (1 - 0)  
  • 23
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 01:05FT Argentinos Jrs1 - 0Chacarita Juniors (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT Santamarina2 - 1Atletico Parana (2 - 0)  
  • 23
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Almagro0 - 1Ferro Carril Oeste (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Nueva Chicago1 - 0San Martin Tucuman (0 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 19:30 Almagro - Central Cordoba -  
  • 25
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 01:00 Atletico Parana - Juventud Unida -  
    16:00 Brown De Adrogue - Flandria -  
    17:30 Villa Dalmine - Los Andes -  
    20:05 All Boys - Independ. Rivadavia -  
    21:05 Estudiantes S.L. - Nueva Chicago -  
    22:00 Douglas Haig - Gimnasia J -  
  • 25
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 00:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Boca Unidos -  
    20:00 Guillermo Brown - Santamarina -  
    21:00 San Martin Tucuman - Instituto Cordoba -  
  • 25
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 01:05 Crucero Del Norte - Argentinos Jrs -  

          Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana
  • 23
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 01:05FT Platense2 - 0San Telmo (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Atletico Fenix1 - 1Almirante Brown (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Villa San Carlos0 - 0Tristan Suarez (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Deportivo Espanol2 - 1Estudiantes B.A. (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Uai Urquiza0 - 0Deportivo Riestra (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Talleres Remedios1 - 1Acassuso (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Excursionistas1 - 3Atlanta (0 - 2)
    17:45FT Barracas Central1 - 2Defens. De Belgrano (0 - 1)
    17:05FT Deportivo Moron3 - 0Comunicaciones (1 - 0)
  • 22
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT San Telmo1 - 0Atletico Fenix (0 - 0)
    01:05FT Atlanta1 - 0Deportivo Moron (0 - 0)
  • 24
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 21:00 Acassuso - Deportivo Moron -  
    21:00 Almirante Brown - Platense -  
    21:00 Atlanta - Deportivo Espanol -  
    21:00 Colegiales - Talleres Remedios -  
    21:00 Comunicaciones - Excursionistas -  
    21:00 Defens. De Belgrano - Atletico Fenix -  
    21:00 Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central -  
    21:00 Estudiantes B.A. - Villa San Carlos -  
    21:00 Tristan Suarez - Uai Urquiza -  

          Argentina: Copa Argentina
  • FINAL
  • Fri 16 Dec 2016
  • 01:10FT River Plate4 - 3Rosario Central (2 - 2)  

          Argentina: Torneo de Verano
  • 1
  • Tue 31 Jan 2017
  • 02:10PEN * Racing Club0 - 0
    (8 - 7)
    Independiente (0 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 29 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 2River Plate (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 28 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT San Lorenzo1 - 0Estudiantes L.P. (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 27 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT Atletico Tucuman1 - 1Racing Club (0 - 1)
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT River Plate1 - 3Aldosivi (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 02:10FT Boca Juniors2 - 2San Lorenzo (1 - 1)  

          Argentina: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 01:30FT Lanus3 - 0River Plate (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement