SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Australia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Australia: A-League
  • 24
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 09:00FT Perth Glory FC0 - 3Sydney FC (0 - 2)  
    07:00FT Wellington Phoenix5 - 0Newcastle Jets FC (2 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 09:50FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 0melbourne victory FC (0 - 0)  
    07:35FT C. Coast Mariners FC2 - 3Adelaide United FC (1 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 09:50FT Western Sydney Wanderers3 - 1Melbourne Heart (1 - 1)  
  • 25
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 09:50 Adelaide United FC - Perth Glory FC -  
  • 25
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 07:35 Newcastle Jets FC - Western Sydney Wanderers -  
    09:35 Sydney FC - Melbourne Heart -  
  • 25
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 08:00 melbourne victory FC - Wellington Phoenix -  
    10:00 Brisbane Roar FC - C. Coast Mariners FC -  

          Australia: National Premier Leagues
  • 6
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 08:00FT Bayswater City1 - 1Floreat Athena (0 - 1)
    08:00FT Stirling Lions2 - 0Inglewood United (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 07:00Pst Rockdale City Suns - Parramatta FC -  
    05:00FT South Coast Wolves1 - 1Manly United Fc (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 05:00FT Sunshine Coast2 - 8Olympic FC (1 - 5)  
  • 3
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 04:30FT Charlestown City1 - 1Lake Macquarie City (1 - 1)  
    04:30FT Clarence United2 - 1Launceston City (0 - 1)  
    04:30FT Olympia4 - 2Northern Rangers (3 - 0)  
    04:30FT Weston Workers2 - 2Lambton Jaffas (1 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 10:00FT Hume City1 - 0Bulleen Lions (1 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 09:45FT Sydney Fc Youth0 - 1Sydney Olympic (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 09:30FT Far North Queensland2 - 3Moreton Bay United (2 - 1)  
    09:30FT Palm Beach4 - 2Brisbane Strikers (2 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 09:00FT Broadmeadow Magic3 - 2Valentine Phoenix (2 - 1)  
    08:30FT Sutherland Sharks3 - 4Apia Leichhardt Tig. (0 - 2)  
  • 6
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 08:00FT Balcatta0 - 3Subiaco (0 - 1)
    08:00FT ECU Joondalup2 - 3Sorrento (1 - 1)
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 08:00FT Edgeworth Eagles6 - 0Adamstown Rosebud (4 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 08:00FT Green Gully2 - 3Heidelberg United (1 - 0)  
    08:00FT Joondalup United2 - 2Cockburn City (0 - 2)
    08:00FT Mandurah City1 - 2Perth Glory Youth (0 - 0)
    08:00FT Perth SC0 - 0Armadale (0 - 0)
  • 5
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 07:10FT Brisbane Roar Youth4 - 3SWQ Thunder (1 - 2)  
    06:00FT Redlands United3 - 4Northern Fury FC (0 - 2)  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 05:00FT Hakoah Sydney City3 - 2Sydney United 58 FC (2 - 1)  
  • 6
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 05:00FT North Geelong1 - 2Avondale Fc (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 04:30Pst Newcastle Jets Youth - Maitland FC -  
    04:00FT Kingborough Lions3 - 5Devonport City (1 - 4)  
  • 5
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 11:30FT Brisbane City2 - 2Western Pride (2 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 10:30FT Melbourne Knights FC4 - 0Port Melbourne (3 - 0)  
    10:30FT Oakleigh Cannons1 - 0South Melbourne (0 - 0)  
    10:15FT Bentleigh Greens3 - 0St. Albans Saints (2 - 0)  
    10:15FT Pascoe Vale2 - 0Kingston City Fc (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 10:00FT Hobart Zebras3 - 0South Hobart (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 09:30FT Rockdale City Suns2 - 1Sydney United 58 FC (2 - 0)  
    05:00Pst Bayswater City - Subiaco -
  • 3
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 05:00Pst Perth Glory Youth - Joondalup United -
  • 3
  • Wed 29 Mar 2017
  • 09:30 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles - Blacktown City -  
  • 2
  • Wed 29 Mar 2017
  • 09:30 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix -  
    09:30 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth Eagles -  
  • 2
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 09:30 Charlestown City - Maitland FC -  
  • 6
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 10:15 Redlands United - Palm Beach -  
  • 7
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 10:30 Port Melbourne - Hume City -  
  • 4
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 04:00 Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras -  
    04:30 Devonport City - Olympia -  
    04:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix -  
    04:30 Newcastle Jets Youth - Charlestown City -  
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 05:00 Canberra FC - Riverina Rhinos -
    05:00 Centre Of Excellence - Woden Vellet -
  • 6
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 05:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills Knights -  
    05:30 Adelaide City FC - Croydon Kings -  
    05:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla -  
    05:30 Adelaide United Ii - West Adelaide -  
  • 4
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 06:30 Northern Rangers - Launceston City -  
  • 7
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 07:00 Bulleen Lions - Pascoe Vale -  
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 07:30 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United -
  • 7
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 08:00 Balcatta - Bayswater City -
    08:00 Cockburn City - ECU Joondalup -
    08:00 Green Gully - South Melbourne -  
    08:00 Mandurah City - Armadale -
    08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Stirling Lions -
    08:00 Sorrento - Perth SC -
    08:00 Subiaco - Floreat Athena -
  • 4
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 08:30 Clarence United - South Hobart -  
    09:00 Blacktown City - South Coast Wolves -  
  • 6
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast -  
  • 4
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 09:00 Hakoah Sydney City - Rockdale City Suns -  
  • 6
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 09:00 Moreton Bay United - Western Pride -  
    09:30 Adelaide Olympic - Cumberland United -  
    09:30 Campbelltown City - NE Metrostars -  
    09:30 Far North Queensland - Olympic FC -  
  • 7
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 09:30 Heidelberg United - North Geelong -  
  • 6
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 10:00 Northern Fury FC - SWQ Thunder -  
    10:15 Brisbane City - Brisbane Roar Youth -  
  • 7
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 10:30 Avondale Fc - Melbourne Knights FC -  
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 05:10 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic -
  • 4
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers -  
    05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City -  
    05:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic -  
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 Cooma - Tuggeranong United -
  • 4
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 Manly United Fc - Sydney Fc Youth -  
    06:00 Parramatta FC - Sydney Olympic -  
  • 7
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 St. Albans Saints - Oakleigh Cannons -  
  • 4
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 07:00 Sydney United 58 FC - Sutherland Sharks -  
    07:45 Apia Leichhardt Tig. - Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles -  
  • 7
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 08:00 Inglewood United - Joondalup United -
  • 7
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 11:30 Kingston City Fc - Bentleigh Greens -  

          Australia: W-League
  • GF
  • Sun 12 Feb 2017
  • 09:30FT Perth Glory FC (W)0 - 2Melbourne City (W) (0 - 1)  

          Australia: All Star Game
  • ASG
  • Sun 10 Aug 2014
  • 10:30FT A-League All Stars2 - 3Juventus (ITA) (1 - 0)

          Australia: State Leagues
  • 18
  • Wed 20 Aug 2014
  • 05:30FT Burnie Utd2 - 6Riverside Olympic (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Launceston Utd3 - 5Somerset (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Northern Rangers2 - 0Ulverstone (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Prospect Knights3 - 2Devonport City (0 - 0)

          Australia: Brisbane Premier League
  • 6
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 11:30FT Albany Creek4 - 3Logan Lightning (1 - 0)
  • 6
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 09:00FT Ipswich Knights2 - 1Queensland Lions (0 - 1)
    07:15FT Holland Park Hawks0 - 3Mitchelton (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 06:45Pst Capalaba - Peninsula Power -
    06:45Pst Rochedale Rovers - Grange Thistle -
    06:45Pst Souths United - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane -

          Australia: FFA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 30 Nov 2016
  • 09:30FT Melbourne Heart1 - 0Sydney FC (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement