SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Australia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Australia: A-League
  • 27
  • Sun 16 Apr 2017
  • 10:00FT Perth Glory FC5 - 4Melbourne Heart (1 - 1)  
    08:00FT Brisbane Roar FC4 - 3Wellington Phoenix (1 - 3)  
  • 27
  • Sat 15 Apr 2017
  • 10:50FT Adelaide United FC2 - 2Western Sydney Wanderers (2 - 0)  
    08:35FT Sydney FC2 - 0Newcastle Jets FC (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Fri 14 Apr 2017
  • 10:50FT melbourne victory FC1 - 0C. Coast Mariners FC (0 - 0)  

          Australia: A-League
  • SF
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 08:00FT melbourne victory FC1 - 0Brisbane Roar FC (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:50FT * Sydney FC3 - 0Perth Glory FC (3 - 0)  
  • FINAL
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 08:00 Sydney FC - melbourne victory FC -

          Australia: National Premier Leagues
  • 8
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 08:00FT Hakoah Sydney City2 - 1Sydney Fc Youth (1 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 08:00FT Stirling Lions1 - 2Balcatta (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 07:45FT Apia Leichhardt Tig.1 - 2Sydney Olympic (0 - 2)  
  • 11
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 07:00FT South Melbourne3 - 0Pascoe Vale (2 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 07:00FT Sydney United 58 FC5 - 0Parramatta FC (4 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 06:30FT NE Metrostars4 - 2Adelaide Blue Eagles (2 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT Canberra FC2 - 0Woden Vellet (1 - 0)  
    06:00FT Canberra Olympic4 - 3Belconnen United (0 - 0)  
    06:00FT Cooma0 - 4Centre Of Excellence (0 - 3)  
  • 11
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT Heidelberg United3 - 0Bentleigh Greens (2 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 05:30FT Adamstown Rosebud1 - 3Lambton Jaffas (0 - 2)  
    05:30FT Hamilton Olympic2 - 0Weston Workers (1 - 0)  
    05:30FT Maitland FC1 - 0Lake Macquarie City (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 05:00FT Sunshine Coast0 - 7Moreton Bay United (0 - 5)  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 12:00FT Joondalup United3 - 2Perth SC (1 - 2)  
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:30FT Adelaide Olympic0 - 4Adelaide City FC (0 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:30FT Edgeworth Eagles2 - 0Charlestown City (1 - 0)  
    10:00FT Blacktown City3 - 2Manly United Fc (1 - 0)  
    10:00FT Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles0 - 5Rockdale City Suns (0 - 1)  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:00FT Hume City0 - 1Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:00Pst Northern Fury FC - Brisbane Roar Youth -  
    09:30FT Brisbane City3 - 1Far North Queensland (1 - 0)  
    09:30FT Palm Beach1 - 0Olympic FC (0 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 09:30FT Sutherland Sharks0 - 3South Coast Wolves (0 - 1)  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 09:00FT Green Gully2 - 1Melbourne Knights FC (0 - 0)  
    08:00FT Armadale0 - 0Bayswater City (0 - 0)  
    08:00FT Cockburn City2 - 2Inglewood United (0 - 1)
    08:00FT ECU Joondalup3 - 1Mandurah City (0 - 0)  
    08:00FT Floreat Athena2 - 1Sorrento (0 - 0)  
    08:00FT Subiaco2 - 0Perth Glory Youth (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 08:00FT SWQ Thunder2 - 1Western Pride (0 - 0)  
    06:30FT Croydon Kings1 - 2Adelaide United Ii (0 - 1)  
    06:30FT Cumberland United0 - 4Campbelltown City (0 - 3)  
    06:30FT West Adelaide2 - 1Adelaide Comets (1 - 0)  
    06:30FT West Torrens Birkalla1 - 0Para Hills Knights (0 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00Pst Avondale Fc - Kingston City Fc -  
  • 4
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT Monaro Panthers1 - 2Gungahlin United (1 - 2)  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT North Geelong2 - 2St. Albans Saints (1 - 2)  
  • 4
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT Tuggeranong United3 - 3Riverina Rhinos (1 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 05:30FT Newcastle Jets Youth0 - 1Valentine Phoenix (0 - 1)  
  • 11
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 11:30FT Port Melbourne0 - 3Bulleen Lions (0 - 2)  
  • 9
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 10:15FT Redlands United0 - 4Brisbane Strikers (0 - 1)  
  • 6
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 10:00FT Maitland FC1 - 0Weston Workers (1 - 0)  
    10:00FT Newcastle Jets Youth0 - 1Edgeworth Eagles (0 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 05:30FT Adamstown Rosebud0 - 0Broadmeadow Magic (0 - 0)  
    05:30FT Olympia1 - 1Hobart Zebras (0 - 1)  
  • 10
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 11:30FT Kingston City Fc2 - 2Port Melbourne (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Fri 05 May 2017
  • 11:15 Bentleigh Greens - South Melbourne -  
    11:15 Pascoe Vale - Oakleigh Cannons -  
    11:30 Melbourne Knights FC - North Geelong -  
  • 8
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 05:00 Clarence United - Launceston City -  
    05:00 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions -  
  • 9
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Hamilton Olympic -  
  • 5
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 06:00 Centre Of Excellence - Canberra Olympic -  
    06:00 Riverina Rhinos - Monaro Panthers -  
  • 10
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 06:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Croydon Kings -  
    06:30 Adelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets -  
    06:30 Adelaide United Ii - West Torrens Birkalla -  
    06:30 Campbelltown City - Adelaide Olympic -  
    06:30 NE Metrostars - West Adelaide -  
    06:30 Para Hills Knights - Cumberland United -  
  • 8
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 07:30 Northern Rangers - Olympia -  
  • 12
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 08:00 Balcatta - Inglewood United -
    08:00 Cockburn City - Perth SC -
    08:00 Mandurah City - Bayswater City -
  • 9
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 08:00 Manly United Fc - Apia Leichhardt Tig. -  
    08:00 Parramatta FC - Hakoah Sydney City -  
  • 12
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 08:00 Perth Glory Youth - ECU Joondalup -
    08:00 Sorrento - Stirling Lions -
    08:00 Subiaco - Armadale -
  • 9
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 08:00 Sydney Fc Youth - Sutherland Sharks -  
  • 5
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 08:30 Belconnen United - Woden Vellet -  
  • 12
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 10:00 Floreat Athena - Joondalup United -
    10:00 Hume City - Green Gully -  
  • 8
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 05:00 South Hobart - Hobart Zebras -  
  • 9
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC -  
    05:30 Charlestown City - Adamstown Rosebud -  
    05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle Jets Youth -  
    05:30 Weston Workers - Edgeworth Eagles -
  • 5
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 06:00 Canberra FC - Tuggeranong United -  
    06:00 Gungahlin United - Cooma -  
  • 12
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 06:00 Port Melbourne - St. Albans Saints -  
  • 9
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 06:00 South Coast Wolves - Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles -  
    06:00 Sydney Olympic - Sydney United 58 FC -  
    08:00 Rockdale City Suns - Blacktown City -  
  • 12
  • Mon 08 May 2017
  • 11:30 Bulleen Lions - Avondale Fc -  
    11:30 Kingston City Fc - Heidelberg United -  

          Australia: W-League
  • GF
  • Sun 12 Feb 2017
  • 09:30FT Perth Glory FC (W)0 - 2Melbourne City (W) (0 - 1)  

          Australia: All Star Game
  • ASG
  • Sun 10 Aug 2014
  • 10:30FT A-League All Stars2 - 3Juventus (ITA) (1 - 0)

          Australia: State Leagues
  • 18
  • Wed 20 Aug 2014
  • 05:30FT Burnie Utd2 - 6Riverside Olympic (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Launceston Utd3 - 5Somerset (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Northern Rangers2 - 0Ulverstone (0 - 0)
    05:30FT Prospect Knights3 - 2Devonport City (0 - 0)

          Australia: Brisbane Premier League
  • 10
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 06:15FT Ipswich Knights1 - 3Peninsula Power (1 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:00FT Eastern Suburbs Brisbane4 - 3Mitchelton (3 - 2)
    10:00FT Queensland Lions6 - 1Grange Thistle (2 - 0)
    10:00FT Souths United7 - 1Capalaba (3 - 1)
    09:30FT Rochedale Rovers4 - 1Albany Creek (3 - 1)
    09:15FT Holland Park Hawks3 - 3Logan Lightning (2 - 2)
  • 6
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 09:00 Capalaba - Peninsula Power -  

          Australia: FFA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 30 Nov 2016
  • 09:30FT Melbourne Heart1 - 0Sydney FC (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement