SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • National Premier Leagues 2016/2017 (Australia) : Overview

      Australia: National Premier Leagues: 2016/2017 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 8
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 10:00FT Olympic FC4 - 0SWQ Thunder (1 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 07:00FT South Melbourne1 - 0Hume City (1 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT Cooma1 - 7Canberra Olympic (0 - 2)  
    06:00FT Gungahlin United1 - 0Tuggeranong United (1 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT Manly United Fc3 - 3Rockdale City Suns (2 - 1)  
    06:00FT South Coast Wolves2 - 0Hakoah Sydney City (2 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT St. Albans Saints1 - 2Bulleen Lions (1 - 1)  
  • 7
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT Sydney Olympic2 - 3Blacktown City (0 - 3)  
    05:30FT Charlestown City1 - 2Lambton Jaffas (1 - 1)  
    05:30FT Weston Workers2 - 2Newcastle Jets Youth (0 - 0)
    05:00FT South Hobart7 - 1Launceston City (4 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 10:45FT Sydney Fc Youth0 - 4Sydney United 58 FC (0 - 2)  
    10:30FT Maitland FC0 - 4Valentine Phoenix (0 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 10:15FT Brisbane Roar Youth1 - 4Palm Beach (1 - 1)  
  • 7
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 10:00FT Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles2 - 3Sutherland Sharks (1 - 1)  
    10:00FT Parramatta FC1 - 3Apia Leichhardt Tig. (0 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 10:00FT Western Pride9 - 3Sunshine Coast (5 - 1)  
    09:30FT Far North Queensland3 - 1Redlands United (1 - 1)  
    09:00FT Brisbane Strikers7 - 1Northern Fury FC (3 - 1)  
  • 7
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 09:00FT Edgeworth Eagles1 - 1Hamilton Olympic (0 - 1)  
  • 10
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 09:00FT Green Gully3 - 1North Geelong (2 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 09:00FT Moreton Bay United2 - 3Brisbane City (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 08:30FT Belconnen United2 - 4Canberra FC (0 - 2)  
  • 10
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 08:00FT Balcatta2 - 5ECU Joondalup (0 - 3)  
    08:00FT Bayswater City2 - 1Perth Glory Youth (1 - 1)
    08:00FT Inglewood United2 - 0Armadale (0 - 0)
    08:00FT Mandurah City0 - 2Floreat Athena (0 - 0)
    08:00FT Perth SC2 - 1Subiaco (1 - 1)  
    08:00FT Sorrento1 - 2Joondalup United (0 - 2)
    08:00FT Stirling Lions2 - 0Cockburn City (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 07:30FT Northern Rangers0 - 1Kingborough Lions (0 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 06:30FT Adelaide Blue Eagles2 - 2West Adelaide (1 - 0)  
    06:30FT Adelaide City FC2 - 1Cumberland United (2 - 0)  
    06:30FT Adelaide United Ii4 - 1NE Metrostars (2 - 0)  
    06:30FT Campbelltown City2 - 0West Torrens Birkalla (1 - 0)  
    06:30FT Para Hills Knights0 - 1Croydon Kings (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 06:30FT Woden Vellet2 - 2Riverina Rhinos (0 - 1)  
    06:00FT Centre Of Excellence5 - 0Monaro Panthers (5 - 0)  
  • 7
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 05:00FT Clarence United0 - 5Devonport City (0 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Fri 21 Apr 2017
  • 11:30FT Adelaide Comets5 - 1Adelaide Olympic (1 - 1)  
  • 10
  • Fri 21 Apr 2017
  • 11:30FT Melbourne Knights FC0 - 6Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 2)  
    11:15FT Bentleigh Greens2 - 0Avondale Fc (0 - 0)  
    11:15FT Pascoe Vale1 - 1Heidelberg United (1 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Wed 19 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT Rockdale City Suns4 - 1Parramatta FC (2 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Wed 19 Apr 2017
  • 09:30FT Maitland FC0 - 2Hamilton Olympic (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Wed 19 Apr 2017
  • 05:00Pst ECU Joondalup - Stirling Lions -
  • 9
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 11:30FT Bulleen Lions2 - 1Kingston City Fc (1 - 0)  
    09:00FT Heidelberg United0 - 1Hume City (0 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 07:00FT Sydney United 58 FC2 - 0South Coast Wolves (1 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 06:00FT South Melbourne2 - 0Melbourne Knights FC (2 - 0)  

          Australia: National Premier Leagues: 2016/2017 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 10
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 11:30 Kingston City Fc - Port Melbourne -  
  • 7
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic -  
    05:30 Olympia - Hobart Zebras -  
  • 6
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 10:00 Newcastle Jets Youth - Edgeworth Eagles -  
  • 9
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 10:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Strikers -  
  • 11
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 11:30 Port Melbourne - Bulleen Lions -  
  • 8
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 05:30 Newcastle Jets Youth - Valentine Phoenix -  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 Avondale Fc - Kingston City Fc -  
  • 4
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 Monaro Panthers - Gungahlin United -  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 North Geelong - St. Albans Saints -  
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 Northern Fury FC - Brisbane Roar Youth -  
  • 4
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 Tuggeranong United - Riverina Rhinos -  
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:30 Croydon Kings - Adelaide United Ii -  
    06:30 Cumberland United - Campbelltown City -  
    06:30 West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets -  
    06:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Para Hills Knights -  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 08:00 Armadale - Bayswater City -
    08:00 Cockburn City - Inglewood United -
    08:00 ECU Joondalup - Mandurah City -
    08:00 Floreat Athena - Sorrento -
    08:00 Subiaco - Perth Glory Youth -
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 08:00 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride -  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 09:00 Green Gully - Melbourne Knights FC -  
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 09:30 Brisbane City - Far North Queensland -  
    09:30 Palm Beach - Olympic FC -  
  • 8
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 09:30 Sutherland Sharks - South Coast Wolves -  
    10:00 Blacktown City - Manly United Fc -  
    10:00 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles - Rockdale City Suns -  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:00 Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons -  
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC -  
  • 8
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 10:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Charlestown City -  
  • 11
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 12:00 Joondalup United - Perth SC -
  • 9
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 05:00 Sunshine Coast - Moreton Bay United -  
  • 8
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 05:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas -  
    05:30 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers -  
    05:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City -  
  • 4
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 Canberra FC - Woden Vellet -  
    06:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United -  
    06:00 Cooma - Centre Of Excellence -  
  • 11
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 Heidelberg United - Bentleigh Greens -  
  • 9
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 06:30 NE Metrostars - Adelaide Blue Eagles -  
  • 11
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 07:00 South Melbourne - Pascoe Vale -  
  • 8
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 07:00 Sydney United 58 FC - Parramatta FC -  
    07:45 Apia Leichhardt Tig. - Sydney Olympic -  
    08:00 Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney Fc Youth -  
  • 11
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 08:00 Stirling Lions - Balcatta -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement