SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • National Premier Leagues 2016/2017 (Australia) : Overview

      Australia: National Premier Leagues: 2016/2017 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 19
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 11:30FT Port Melbourne4 - 1Melbourne Knights FC (0 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 11:00FT Hobart Zebras1 - 1Olympia (1 - 1)  
  • 15
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 10:00FT Redlands United0 - 5Western Pride (0 - 2)  
  • 20
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 11:00Pst Newcastle Jets Youth - Lake Macquarie City -  
  • 13
  • Tue 20 Jun 2017
  • 06:00FT Centre Of Excellence2 - 0Cooma (2 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 08:00FT Perth SC3 - 1Bayswater City (0 - 0)
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 08:00FT Rockdale City Suns2 - 0Hakoah Sydney City (2 - 0)  
  • 18
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 07:00FT South Melbourne8 - 1St. Albans Saints (4 - 1)  
    06:00FT Heidelberg United0 - 2Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 06:00FT South Coast Wolves1 - 3Blacktown City (1 - 2)  
    06:00FT Sydney Olympic2 - 0Parramatta FC (1 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 05:30FT Adamstown Rosebud0 - 3Edgeworth Eagles (0 - 2)  
    05:30FT Maitland FC6 - 1Newcastle Jets Youth (3 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 05:00FT Hobart Zebras3 - 0Clarence United (1 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:45FT Sydney Fc Youth2 - 4Manly United Fc (1 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:15FT Brisbane Roar Youth1 - 5Moreton Bay United (0 - 3)  
    10:15FT Palm Beach9 - 0Sunshine Coast (4 - 0)  
  • 15
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:00FT Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles1 - 0Apia Leichhardt Tig. (0 - 0)  
  • 18
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:00FT Hume City3 - 0Kingston City Fc (2 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 10:00FT Northern Fury FC1 - 4Brisbane City (1 - 2)  
  • 15
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:30FT Sutherland Sharks3 - 2Sydney United 58 FC (1 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:00FT Brisbane Strikers2 - 2Far North Queensland (1 - 0)  
  • 18
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 09:00FT Port Melbourne2 - 1North Geelong (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 08:00FT Balcatta1 - 1Perth Glory Youth (0 - 1)
    08:00FT Cockburn City1 - 1Floreat Athena (0 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 08:00FT Green Gully3 - 0Avondale Fc (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 08:00FT Inglewood United2 - 1ECU Joondalup (1 - 1)
    08:00FT Mandurah City1 - 0Stirling Lions (1 - 0)
    08:00FT Sorrento0 - 0Armadale (0 - 0)
    08:00FT Subiaco5 - 3Joondalup United (1 - 1)
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 08:00Pst SWQ Thunder - Redlands United -  
  • 12
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 07:30FT Launceston City0 - 0Kingborough Lions (0 - 0)  
    07:30FT Northern Rangers0 - 2South Hobart (0 - 1)  
  • 15
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 06:30FT Adelaide Blue Eagles0 - 5Adelaide City FC (0 - 1)  
    06:30FT Adelaide United Ii1 - 0Campbelltown City (0 - 0)  
    06:30FT Croydon Kings3 - 1Adelaide Olympic (1 - 1)  
    06:30FT NE Metrostars2 - 1Adelaide Comets (0 - 1)  
    06:30FT West Adelaide0 - 1Para Hills Knights (0 - 1)  
    06:30FT West Torrens Birkalla2 - 0Cumberland United (1 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 05:30FT Lambton Jaffas5 - 0Weston Workers (3 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 05:30FT Olympia1 - 2Devonport City (0 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 05:30FT Valentine Phoenix1 - 3Broadmeadow Magic (1 - 2)  
  • 7
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 04:00FT Riverina Rhinos0 - 3Centre Of Excellence (0 - 0)

          Australia: National Premier Leagues: 2016/2017 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 13
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 05:00 Devonport City - Clarence United -  
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 05:00 Far North Queensland - Brisbane Roar Youth -  
  • 13
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 05:00 Kingborough Lions - Northern Rangers -  
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 05:30 Charlestown City - Newcastle Jets Youth -  
    05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas -  
  • 19
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 06:00 Avondale Fc - North Geelong -  
  • 11
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 06:00 Centre Of Excellence - Tuggeranong United -  
  • 19
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 06:30 Bulleen Lions - Hume City -  
  • 13
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 07:30 Launceston City - South Hobart -  
  • 18
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 08:00 Bayswater City - Sorrento -
    08:00 Cockburn City - Armadale -
    08:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena -
    08:00 Joondalup United - Balcatta -
    08:00 Mandurah City - Inglewood United -
    08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Perth SC -
    08:00 Subiaco - Stirling Lions -
  • 11
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 08:30 Belconnen United - Riverina Rhinos -  
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City -  
    09:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC -  
  • 16
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 10:00 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles - Sydney United 58 FC -  
    10:00 Manly United Fc - Parramatta FC -  
  • 15
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 10:00 SWQ Thunder - Palm Beach -  
  • 15
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 05:00 Sunshine Coast - Northern Fury FC -  
    05:30 Hamilton Olympic - Maitland FC -  
    05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic -  
    05:30 Weston Workers - Adamstown Rosebud -
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 06:00 Blacktown City - Sydney Fc Youth -  
  • 11
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 06:00 Canberra FC - Canberra Olympic -  
    06:00 Cooma - Monaro Panthers -  
    06:00 Gungahlin United - Woden Vellet -  
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 06:00 Hakoah Sydney City - Sutherland Sharks -  
  • 19
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 06:00 Heidelberg United - Green Gully -  
    06:00 St. Albans Saints - Bentleigh Greens -  
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 06:00 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns -  
  • 19
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 07:00 South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons -  
  • 16
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 07:45 Apia Leichhardt Tig. - South Coast Wolves -  
  • 19
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 11:30 Kingston City Fc - Pascoe Vale -  
  • 14
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 10:30 Lake Macquarie City - Charlestown City -  
  • 20
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 11:15 Bentleigh Greens - Kingston City Fc -  
    11:15 Pascoe Vale - Bulleen Lions -  
    11:30 Melbourne Knights FC - Avondale Fc -  
    11:30 Oakleigh Cannons - St. Albans Saints -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement