SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Austria: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga
  • 26
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 16:30FT Red Bull Salzburg5 - 0Austria Vienna (1 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT Admira Wacker Modling1 - 0Sturm Graz (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT SV Ried2 - 0SCR Altach (1 - 0)  
    18:30FT Wolfsberger AC1 - 0SKNV St. Polten (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Rapid Vienna1 - 1Mattersburg (1 - 1)  
  • 27
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 SKNV St. Polten - Rapid Vienna -  
    17:30 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling -  
    17:30 Mattersburg - SV Ried -  
    17:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -  
  • 27
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 15:30 SCR Altach - Red Bull Salzburg -  

          Austria: Erste Division
  • 25
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 20:30FT KSV superfund2 - 2Lask Linz (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT Austria Lustenau2 - 0FC Liefering (1 - 0)  
    18:30FT FC Blau Weiss Linz3 - 1Wacker Innsbruck (1 - 0)  
    18:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt0 - 3FAC Team Fur Wien (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT WSG Wattens1 - 1SV horn (1 - 1)  
  • 24
  • Tue 14 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT FAC Team Fur Wien1 - 2FC Blau Weiss Linz (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT FC Liefering1 - 1KSV superfund (1 - 1)  
    18:30FT Lask Linz2 - 0WSG Wattens (1 - 0)  
    18:30FT SV horn2 - 0SC Wiener Neustadt (1 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0Austria Lustenau (1 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 17:30 FAC Team Fur Wien - Lask Linz -  
    17:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz - KSV superfund -  
    17:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau -  
    17:30 WSG Wattens - FC Liefering -  
    19:30 SV horn - Wacker Innsbruck -  

          Austria: Regionalliga
  • 20
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 09:30FT Worgl1 - 6Wacker Innsbruck (am) (1 - 2)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT SV Lafnitz2 - 0TSV hartberg (1 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 18:45FT Neusiedl/See0 - 4SC ritzing (0 - 2)
    17:00FT SV Austria Salzburg0 - 2Usk Anif (0 - 1)
    16:00FT FC dornbirn 19130 - 3VfB Hohenems (0 - 1)
    16:00FT FC hard2 - 1USC Eugendorf (1 - 0)
    16:00FT TSV st. johann0 - 0SC schwaz (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Union Gurten0 - 2Atsv Stadl-Paura (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 15:30FT SCR Altach (AM)5 - 0FC Pinzgau (3 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:30FT Atsv Wolfsberg3 - 0Deutschlandsberger (2 - 0)
  • 20
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 18:45FT Admira (AM)0 - 1SV schwechat (0 - 0)
    18:45FT Ebreichsdorf2 - 2SC-ESV Parndorf (2 - 1)
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 18:45FT FC Gleisdorf 093 - 3SK Vorwarts Steyr (1 - 2)
    18:45FT FC superf. pasching5 - 1Austria Klagenfurt (3 - 0)
    18:45FT Pottinger Grieskirchen0 - 0SC weiz (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 18:45FT SC Mannsdorf2 - 1Sg Traiskirchen (0 - 1)
    18:45FT SKU Amstetten1 - 1Fc Stadlau (0 - 1)
    18:45FT SV seekirchen2 - 0FC kufstein (1 - 0)
    18:30FT SV Grodig0 - 0Salzburger AK 1914 (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 18:00FT Union St. Florian1 - 0SC Kalsdorf (0 - 0)
  • 20
  • Thu 23 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT First Vienna FC 18942 - 2SKNV St. Polten (AM) (1 - 2)
  • 18
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT Atsv Stadl-Paura3 - 1Pottinger Grieskirchen (1 - 0)
    19:00FT SK Vorwarts Steyr3 - 3SV Lafnitz (0 - 3)
  • 19
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT USC Eugendorf0 - 0SV seekirchen (0 - 0)  
  • 21
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 17:00 Wacker Innsbruck (am) - SV Austria Salzburg -  
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt - Union St. Florian -  
    18:00 Deutschlandsberger - FC superf. pasching -  
    18:00 SC Kalsdorf - Pottinger Grieskirchen -  
    18:00 SC weiz - Union Gurten -  
  • 21
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 18:00 SC-ESV Parndorf - Neusiedl/See -  
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 18:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr - SV allerheiligen -  
    18:00 TSV hartberg - FC Gleisdorf 09 -  
  • 21
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 18:30 Sg Traiskirchen - Austria Vienna (AM) -  
    18:30 SV schwechat - Ebreichsdorf -  
    18:30 Wiener Sportklub - Fc Stadlau -  
  • 21
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 SC ritzing - SC Mannsdorf -  
    14:00 SC schwaz - SV Grodig -  
    14:00 Usk Anif - SCR Altach (AM) -  
    14:30 FC hard - SV seekirchen -  
    14:30 FC Pinzgau - FC kufstein -  
    15:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - Worgl -  
    15:00 VfB Hohenems - TSV st. johann -  
  • 20
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Atsv Stadl-Paura - SV Lafnitz -  
  • 21
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 USC Eugendorf - FC dornbirn 1913 -  
  • 20
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Sturm graz (AM) - Atsv Wolfsberg -  
  • 21
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Rapid vienna (AM) - First Vienna FC 1894 -  
    15:30 SKNV St. Polten (AM) - Admira (AM) -  
  • 19
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 18:45 SV allerheiligen - Sturm graz (AM) -  

          Austria: OFB Pokal
  • 3R
  • Wed 26 Oct 2016
  • 19:15FT FC Blau Weiss Linz0 - 4Rapid Vienna * (0 - 3)  
    15:30PEN * SKNV St. Polten1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Sturm Graz (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT * Red Bull Salzburg2 - 0FAC Team Fur Wien (2 - 0)  
    10:00AET Ebreichsdorf4 - 5Austria Vienna * (0 - 2)  
  • 3R
  • Tue 25 Oct 2016
  • 18:30AET SKU Amstetten3 - 4Lask Linz * (1 - 2)  
    18:00FT SC Wiener Neustadt1 - 3Admira Wacker Modling * (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT SV Lafnitz1 - 5KSV superfund * (1 - 1)  
    17:30FT * SV Grodig1 - 0WSG Wattens (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 19:30 SV Grodig - Lask Linz -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 17:00 Austria Vienna - Admira Wacker Modling -  
    18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - KSV superfund -  
    19:30 SKNV St. Polten - Rapid Vienna -  

          Austria: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Jul 2004
  • 19:30PEN Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement