SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Austria: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga
  • 5
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT Wolfsberger AC2 - 0Admira Wacker Modling (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Rapid Vienna1 - 2Sturm Graz (0 - 1)  
  • 4
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 15:30FT Admira Wacker Modling3 - 1Rapid Vienna (1 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 15:30 Lask Linz - SCR Altach -  
    15:30 Red Bull Salzburg - SKNV St. Polten -  
    18:00 Mattersburg - Austria Vienna -  
  • 6
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKNV St. Polten -  
    17:30 Rapid Vienna - Lask Linz -  

          Austria: Erste Division
  • 7
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0FC Liefering (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT Austria Lustenau1 - 1FC Blau Weiss Linz (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT FAC Team Fur Wien0 - 3KSV superfund (0 - 2)  
    17:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt2 - 1WSG Wattens (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT TSV hartberg2 - 2SV Ried (0 - 1)  
  • 6
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT FC Blau Weiss Linz1 - 1TSV hartberg (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT FC Liefering3 - 1FAC Team Fur Wien (3 - 1)  
    17:30FT KSV superfund0 - 0SC Wiener Neustadt (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT WSG Wattens1 - 2Austria Lustenau (0 - 1)  
  • 6
  • Mon 14 Aug 2017
  • 17:30FT SV Ried4 - 1Wacker Innsbruck (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 21 Aug 2017
  • 17:30 TSV hartberg - Wacker Innsbruck -  
  • 8
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 17:30 FC Blau Weiss Linz - FAC Team Fur Wien -  
    17:30 FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau -  
    17:30 SV Ried - WSG Wattens -  
    17:30 Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt -  
    19:30 TSV hartberg - KSV superfund -  

          Austria: Regionalliga
  • 6
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT SV Lafnitz3 - 3SV allerheiligen (0 - 3)  
    18:00FT SV Wals Grunau4 - 0FC Pinzgau (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT FC kufstein7 - 1FC hard (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Union Gurten1 - 1Union VB Vocklamarkt (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Atsv Stadl-Paura0 - 0FC Gleisdorf 09 (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT Fc Karabakh1 - 1SC Mannsdorf (0 - 1)  
  • 6
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT TSV st. johann0 - 3SV Grodig (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT VfB Hohenems2 - 0FC dornbirn 1913 (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (am)1 - 1Fc Alberschwende (1 - 1)  
    15:30FT FC Kitzbuhel0 - 0SC schwaz (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT SCR Altach (AM)1 - 7Usk Anif (1 - 3)  
    13:30FT SV seekirchen5 - 0Worgl (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 18:30FT Ebreichsdorf1 - 0Austria Vienna (AM) (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT SV horn3 - 1SKNV St. Polten (AM) (1 - 1)  
    18:30FT SV schwechat0 - 1Neusiedl/See (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Wiener Sportklub1 - 3Stadlau (1 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT Deutschlandsberger4 - 1Union St. Florian (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Lask Juniors Linz0 - 3Austria Klagenfurt (0 - 3)  
    18:00FT SC Kalsdorf0 - 1Gleichenberg (0 - 1)  
  • 4
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf0 - 2Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha (0 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT Sturm graz (AM)5 - 1RZ Pellets Wac (AM) (2 - 1)  
    17:55FT SK Vorwarts Steyr2 - 1SC weiz (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 18:30FT SC Mannsdorf2 - 2Rapid vienna (AM) (0 - 2)
    18:30FT SKU Amstetten0 - 0SV horn (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Austria Vienna (AM)1 - 2Wiener Sportklub (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Neusiedl/See2 - 1Admira (AM) (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Sg Traiskirchen1 - 0First Vienna FC 1894 (1 - 0)
  • 5
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT FC dornbirn 19136 - 1SV seekirchen (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT FC Pinzgau0 - 5FC kufstein (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT SC schwaz0 - 3SV Wals Grunau (0 - 2)  
  • 3
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha2 - 3Fc Karabakh (2 - 2)
    16:30FT SKNV St. Polten (AM)4 - 0SC-ESV Parndorf (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Stadlau3 - 1SV schwechat (1 - 0)
  • 5
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT Usk Anif0 - 1FC Kitzbuhel (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT SCR Altach (AM)5 - 0TSV st. johann (3 - 0)  
    14:30FT Fc Alberschwende0 - 4SV Grodig (0 - 2)  
    10:00FT FC hard3 - 1VfB Hohenems (1 - 0)  
    09:30FT Worgl2 - 2Wacker Innsbruck (am) (0 - 1)  
  • 5
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT RZ Pellets Wac (AM)2 - 2Atsv Stadl-Paura (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 Rapid vienna (AM) - First Vienna FC 1894 -  
    16:30 Admira (AM) - SKU Amstetten -  
  • 5
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 16:30 SKNV St. Polten (AM) - Admira (AM) -  
  • 7
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 16:30 Usk Anif - TSV st. johann -  
  • 5
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha - SV horn -  
  • 7
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Sturm graz (AM) -  
  • 5
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 Neusiedl/See - Wiener Sportklub -  
  • 7
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 SC weiz - Lask Juniors Linz -  
    18:00 Union St. Florian - SC Kalsdorf -  
    18:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - Atsv Stadl-Paura -  
  • 5
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 18:30 SC Mannsdorf - SC-ESV Parndorf -  
    18:30 Sg Traiskirchen - Rapid vienna (AM) -  
    18:30 SKU Amstetten - SV schwechat -  
  • 5
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 13:00 Stadlau - Ebreichsdorf -  
  • 7
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 Fc Alberschwende - SV seekirchen -  
    15:00 FC dornbirn 1913 - FC kufstein -  
    15:00 FC hard - SV Wals Grunau -  
  • 5
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 Fc Karabakh - First Vienna FC 1894 -  
  • 7
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 FC Pinzgau - FC Kitzbuhel -  
    16:00 SC schwaz - SCR Altach (AM) -  
    16:00 SV Grodig - Wacker Innsbruck (am) -  
    17:00 Gleichenberg - SV Lafnitz -  
    17:00 SV allerheiligen - SK Vorwarts Steyr -  
    17:00 Union Gurten - Austria Klagenfurt -  

          Austria: OFB Pokal
  • 1R
  • Tue 18 Jul 2017
  • 17:30FT * Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1SKNV St. Polten (2 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Sun 16 Jul 2017
  • 17:30FT SAK Klagenfurt0 - 5TSV hartberg * (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT * Ask Elektra2 - 1Sg Traiskirchen (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Fc Karabakh1 - 5FC Blau Weiss Linz * (1 - 4)  
    15:00FT SC schwaz0 - 2Rapid Vienna * (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT FC hard0 - 3Sturm Graz * (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT FC dornbirn 19131 - 5SCR Altach * (1 - 3)  
    09:30FT Fc Schwarzach0 - 3Union St. Florian * (0 - 1)  
  • 1R
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT * Gleichenberg5 - 1WSG Wattens (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT SC Mannsdorf1 - 2Wolfsberger AC * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT VfB Hohenems3 - 4Union Gurten * (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Fc Stadlau1 - 2Wimpassing * (0 - 1)  
    16:30FT Ferlach Atus1 - 3FC Gleisdorf 09 * (0 - 3)  
    16:30FT Usk Anif5 - 1FC kufstein (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Deutschlandsberger0 - 7Red Bull Salzburg * (0 - 3)  
    16:00FT FC Kitzbuhel0 - 1Lask Linz (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FC Pinzgau1 - 6Mattersburg * (0 - 4)  
    16:00FT SV Lendorf1 - 3Admira Wacker Modling * (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Sv Stripfing/Weiden0 - 1Austria Lustenau * (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Wiener Sportklub0 - 4SV Ried * (0 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Fri 14 Jul 2017
  • 18:30FT Sc Bad Sauerbrunn0 - 4Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha * (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT * SKU Amstetten1 - 0SC Wiener Neustadt (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT * SV horn3 - 1FAC Team Fur Wien (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT SC Kalsdorf0 - 2SC neusiedl 1919 * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT * SC weiz2 - 1SV Lafnitz (0 - 1)  
    18:00AET * SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1First Vienna FC 1894 (1 - 1)  
    18:00AET SV seekirchen1 - 2SV Grodig * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT TSV st. johann0 - 1KSV superfund * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt7 - 0Worgl (3 - 0)  
    17:55AET SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 4Wacker Innsbruck * (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT * Asko Oedt3 - 1Atsv Stadl-Paura (1 - 0)  
    16:30PEN Ebreichsdorf0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (0 - 0)  
  • 2R
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 18:00 Ask Elektra - Rapid Vienna -  
    18:00 Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha - Red Bull Salzburg -  
    18:00 Asko Oedt - Austria Lustenau -  
    18:00 Austria Klagenfurt - KSV superfund -  
    18:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC -  
    18:00 Gleichenberg - Admira Wacker Modling -  
    18:00 SC neusiedl 1919 - SV Ried -  
    18:00 SC-ESV Parndorf - Mattersburg -  
    18:00 SKU Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck -  
    18:00 SV Grodig - Lask Linz -  
    18:00 SV horn - TSV hartberg -  
    18:00 Union Gurten - SCR Altach -  
    18:00 Union St. Florian - SC weiz -  
    18:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - Austria Vienna -  
    18:00 Usk Anif - Sturm Graz -  
    18:00 Wimpassing - FC Blau Weiss Linz -  

          Austria: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Fri 09 Jul 2004
  • 19:30PEN Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement