SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Belarus: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Belarus: Vyscha Liga
  • 13
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT Dinamo Brest0 - 2Neman Grodno (0 - 2)  
    17:30FT FC Isloch Minsk R.0 - 1FC Vitebsk (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Slavia Mozyr4 - 0FC Dnepr Mogilev (2 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Tue 20 Jun 2017
  • 18:45FT FC gomel2 - 0Fc Krumkachy (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT FC minsk0 - 0Gorodeya (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Bate Borisov0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT FC Slutsk0 - 3Dinamo Minsk (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk2 - 1FC Naftan Novopolotsk (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 17:00FT FC Vitebsk1 - 0Slavia Mozyr (0 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Fri 16 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Dinamo Minsk1 - 0FC Isloch Minsk R. (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Torpedo Zhodino1 - 1Dinamo Brest (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT FC Naftan Novopolotsk0 - 3Bate Borisov (0 - 2)  
  • 12
  • Thu 15 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT Fc Krumkachy1 - 1FC Slutsk (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Gorodeya0 - 0FC gomel (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Neman Grodno3 - 1FC minsk (1 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 15:00 Fc Krumkachy - Dinamo Minsk -  
    16:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk -  
    17:00 FC gomel - FC minsk -  
  • 14
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 16:00 FC Vitebsk - FC Slutsk -  
    17:00 Gorodeya - Dinamo Brest -  
    18:00 Neman Grodno - Bate Borisov -  
  • 14
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 16:30 FC Naftan Novopolotsk - Slavia Mozyr -  
  • 15
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 17:00 FC minsk - Fc Krumkachy -  

          Belarus: Kubok
  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 15:00PEN * Dinamo Brest1 - 1
    (10 - 9)
    Shakhter Soligorsk (0 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 FC Baranovichi - FC Naftan Novopolotsk -  
    17:00 FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC Isloch Minsk R. -  
    17:00 Fc Luch Minsk - Shakhter Soligorsk -  
    17:00 FC Molodechno-2013 - Fc Krumkachy -  
    17:00 Fc Orsha - Slavia Mozyr -  
    17:00 FC Smorgon - Dinamo Brest -  
    17:00 Fk Cist - Dinamo Minsk -  
    17:00 Gomelzheldortrans - FC Vitebsk -  
    17:00 Granit Mikashevichy - Gorodeya -  
    17:00 Neman-Agro - Bate Borisov -  
    17:00 Sdjushor-8 - Neman Grodno -  
    17:00 Slonim - FC Dnepr Mogilev -  
    17:00 Smolevichi-Sti - Torpedo Zhodino -  
    17:00 Torpedo Minsk - FC gomel -  
    17:00 Volna Pinsk - FC minsk -  
    17:00 Yua-Stroy-Dyussh - FC Slutsk -  

          Belarus: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 13:00FT Torpedo Zhodino1 - 3Bate Borisov (1 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement