SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Brazil: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Brazil: Série A
  • 38
  • Sun 11 Dec 2016
  • 20:00FT Atletico Paranaense0 - 0EC Flamengo (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Cruzeiro3 - 2Corinthians (1 - 1)  
    20:00FT Fluminense1 - 1Internacional (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Gremio0 - 1Botafogo (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT Ponte Preta2 - 0Coritiba (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Santos1 - 0America Mineiro (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Sao Paulo5 - 0Santa Cruz (2 - 0)  
    20:00FT Sport Recife2 - 0Figueirense (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Vitoria1 - 2Palmeiras (1 - 2)  
  • 1
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 20:00 Avai - Vitoria -
    20:00 Bahia - Atletico Paranaense -
    20:00 Corinthians - Chapecoense-SC -
    20:00 Coritiba - Atletico Goianiense -
    20:00 Cruzeiro - Sao Paulo -
    20:00 EC Flamengo - Atletico Mineiro -
    20:00 Fluminense - Santos -
    20:00 Gremio - Botafogo -
    20:00 Palmeiras - Vasco Da Gama -
    20:00 Ponte Preta - Sport Recife -

          Brazil: Série B
  • 38
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 20:30FT Atletico Goianiense2 - 1Bahia (1 - 1)
    20:30FT Avai1 - 1Brasil De Pelotas (0 - 0)  
    20:30FT Bragantino0 - 1Londrina (0 - 0)  
    20:30FT CRB3 - 0Luverdense (2 - 0)  
    20:30FT Joinville4 - 2Vila Nova (1 - 0)  
    20:30FT Nautico Recife0 - 2Oeste (0 - 2)  
    20:30FT Vasco Da Gama2 - 1Ceara (0 - 1)  
  • 38
  • Fri 25 Nov 2016
  • 23:30FT Paysandu1 - 2Criciuma (1 - 1)  
    22:15FT Parana0 - 2Tupi (0 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Tue 22 Nov 2016
  • 22:15FT Goias2 - 1Sampaio Correa (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 20:00 ABC - Parana -
    20:00 BOA - Vila Nova -
    20:00 CRB - Ceara -
    20:00 Criciuma - Santa Cruz -
    20:00 Goias - Figueirense -
    20:00 Guarani Campinas - Brasil De Pelotas -
    20:00 Juventude - Luverdense -
    20:00 Londrina - Internacional -
    20:00 Nautico Recife - America Mineiro -
    20:00 Paysandu - Oeste -

          Brazil: Série C
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 05 Nov 2016
  • 21:45FT * BOA3 - 0Guarani Campinas (2 - 0)  

          Brazil: Paulista
  • 11
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Ferroviaria3 - 1Ituano (2 - 0)
    22:30FT Novorizontino0 - 0Mirassol (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Linense1 - 0Sao Bernardo (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Palmeiras2 - 2Gremio Osasco Audax (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Santo Andre0 - 1Santos (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Thu 23 Mar 2017
  • 21:00FT Corinthians1 - 1Red Bull Brasil (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Botafogo SP1 - 1Sao Paulo (0 - 1)
    00:30FT Palmeiras2 - 0Mirassol (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Sao Bento0 - 2Santos (0 - 0)
    23:30FT Sao Bernardo0 - 0Ferroviaria (0 - 0)
    01:00FT Ituano5 - 1Linense (2 - 0)
  • 10
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Novorizontino2 - 2Gremio Osasco Audax (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Santo Andre3 - 3Ponte Preta (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 22:30FT Santos1 - 2Palmeiras (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Ferroviaria1 - 0Corinthians (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 20:00 Sao Paulo - Corinthians -
    22:30 Sao Bento - Ponte Preta -
    23:00 Red Bull Brasil - Botafogo SP -
  • 12
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 01:45 Botafogo SP - Ferroviaria -
    01:45 Corinthians - Linense -
    01:45 Gremio Osasco Audax - Santo Andre -
    01:45 Ituano - Red Bull Brasil -
    01:45 Mirassol - Sao Bento -
    01:45 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras -
    01:45 Santos - Novorizontino -
    01:45 Sao Bernardo - Sao Paulo -

          Brazil: Carioca
  • 6
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT Bonsucesso0 - 0Tigres Brasil (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Cabofriense4 - 1Campos Aa (3 - 0)
  • FINAL
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 20:00PEN * Fluminense3 - 3
    (4 - 2)
    EC Flamengo (3 - 2)

          Brazil: Copa do Brasil
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 01:30FT ASA0 - 0Parana (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 01:30FT Cuiaba1 - 1Goias * (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 16 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT * Corinthians1 - 1Luverdense (1 - 0)  
    23:30FT * Vitoria1 - 0Vasco Da Gama (0 - 0)  
    01:45FT * Cruzeiro3 - 0Murici Fc (2 - 0)  
    01:45FT * Internacional3 - 0Sampaio Correa (1 - 0)  
    01:45FT * Sport Recife1 - 0Boavista Sport Club (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT Gurupi1 - 0Joinville * (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 15 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT ABC1 - 1Sao Paulo * (1 - 1)  
    23:30FT * Fluminense3 - 2Criciuma (2 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 23:30 Parana - ASA -  

          Brazil: Brasileiro Women
  • 2
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT Corinthians (W)3 - 2Kindermann (W) (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 22:00FT Iranduba (W)2 - 1Sao Francisco (W) (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Sport Recife (W)1 - 1Gremio (W) (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Ponte Preta (W)2 - 0Ec Vitoria (W) (1 - 0)
    19:30FT Rio Preto (W)1 - 0Santos (W) (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Vitoria Das Tab. (W)2 - 3Gremio Osasco Audax (W) (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Flamengo (W)1 - 0Sao Jose (W) (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Foz Cataratas (W)0 - 1Ferroviaria (W) (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 19:00 Gremio (W) - Corinthians (W) -
    19:30 Kindermann (W) - Sport Recife (W) -
    19:30 Sao Francisco (W) - Vitoria Das Tab. (W) -
    20:00 Ec Vitoria (W) - Rio Preto (W) -
    20:00 Gremio Osasco Audax (W) - Iranduba (W) -
    20:00 Santos (W) - Ponte Preta (W) -
    20:00 Sao Jose (W) - Foz Cataratas (W) -
  • 3
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 19:30 Ferroviaria (W) - Flamengo (W) -
  • 4
  • Wed 29 Mar 2017
  • 19:30 Vitoria Das Tab. (W) - Kindermann (W) -
    20:00 Sport Recife (W) - Sao Francisco (W) -
    22:00 Rio Preto (W) - Sao Jose (W) -
    23:00 Foz Cataratas (W) - Ec Vitoria (W) -
  • 4
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 01:00 Iranduba (W) - Gremio (W) -
    19:30 Flamengo (W) - Santos (W) -
    19:30 Ponte Preta (W) - Ferroviaria (W) -
    23:30 Corinthians (W) - Gremio Osasco Audax (W) -
  • 5
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 23:00 Foz Cataratas (W) - Rio Preto (W) -

          Brazil: Baiano
  • 9
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 22:30FT Atlantico Ec0 - 1Fluminense De Feira (0 - 1)
  • 8
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Bahia De Feira1 - 0Flamengo-Ba (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Juazeirense0 - 0Vitoria Da Conquista (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Vitoria1 - 0Jacuipense (1 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 22:30FT Bahia3 - 0Galicia (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 20:00 Flamengo-Ba - Bahia -
    20:00 Jacuipense - Bahia De Feira -
    20:00 Juazeirense - Galicia -
    22:30 Jacobina - Vitoria -

          Brazil: Gaucho
  • 10
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Gremio4 - 0Juventude (3 - 0)
  • 9
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 00:30FT Brasil De Pelotas1 - 1Caxias (0 - 0)  
    00:30FT Sao Paulo-RS1 - 3Sao Jose-RS (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Thu 23 Mar 2017
  • 01:45FT Novo Hamburgo1 - 1Gremio (0 - 0)
    00:30FT Veranopolis0 - 0Passo Fundo (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Cruzeiro-RS2 - 1Juventude (1 - 1)
    23:30PEN Ypiranga-RS1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Internacional * (1 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 00:30FT Sao Jose-RS2 - 1Brasil De Pelotas (1 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 22:30FT Passo Fundo0 - 0Cruzeiro-RS (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Gremio1 - 1Veranopolis (0 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 20:00 Caxias - Passo Fundo -
    20:00 Cruzeiro-RS - Ypiranga-RS -
    20:00 Sao Jose-RS - Internacional -
    22:30 Veranopolis - Sao Paulo-RS -
    23:30 Brasil De Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo -
  • 11
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 01:45 Internacional - Cruzeiro-RS -
    01:45 Juventude - Sao Jose-RS -
    01:45 Novo Hamburgo - Veranopolis -
    01:45 Passo Fundo - Brasil De Pelotas -
    01:45 Sao Paulo-RS - Gremio -
    01:45 Ypiranga-RS - Caxias -

          Brazil: Mineiro
  • 9
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 00:00FT Caldense1 - 3Democrata-GV (1 - 2)
  • 9
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 22:30FT America Mineiro3 - 0Tricordiano (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Tombense2 - 0America To (2 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 22:30FT America To0 - 2America Mineiro (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Cruzeiro1 - 1Tombense (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Uberlandia2 - 0Caldense (2 - 0)
    20:00FT URT2 - 1Villa Nova-Mg (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 20:00 Atletico Mineiro - URT -
    20:00 Villa Nova-Mg - Tupi -
  • 9
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 00:00 Uberlandia - Cruzeiro -
  • 10
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 20:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico Mineiro -
  • 10
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 00:00 Tricordiano - Caldense -

          Brazil: Paranaense
  • 10
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Atletico Paranaense1 - 1Cianorte (0 - 0)
  • 9
  • Thu 23 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Coritiba2 - 0Pstc Procopense (2 - 0)
    01:45FT Londrina2 - 2Parana (2 - 1)
    00:00FT Cascavel2 - 1Rio Branco FC (1 - 1)
    00:00FT Cianorte2 - 1Toledo (1 - 1)
    00:00FT J. Malucelli Futebol1 - 1Atletico Paranaense (1 - 1)
    00:00FT Prudentopolis0 - 2Foz Do Iguacu (0 - 1)
  • 8
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Parana3 - 1Prudentopolis (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Pstc Procopense1 - 2Cianorte (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Rio Branco FC1 - 2J. Malucelli Futebol (0 - 2)
    20:00FT Toledo2 - 4Coritiba (2 - 4)
  • 10
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 20:00 Cascavel - Prudentopolis -
    20:00 J. Malucelli Futebol - Londrina -
    20:00 Toledo - Parana -
    23:30 Coritiba - Rio Branco FC -
    23:30 Foz Do Iguacu - Pstc Procopense -
  • 11
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 02:00 Londrina - Coritiba -
    02:00 Parana - Atletico Paranaense -
    02:00 Prudentopolis - Cianorte -
    02:00 Pstc Procopense - J. Malucelli Futebol -
    02:00 Rio Branco FC - Foz Do Iguacu -
    02:00 Toledo - Cascavel -

          Brazil: State Football Leagues
  • 4
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 22:30FT Volta Redonda2 - 1Nova Iguacu (2 - 1)
    19:30FT Portuguesa-Rj2 - 0Madureira (1 - 0)
  • 3
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 01:45FT Botafogo2 - 3Fluminense (2 - 0)
  • 3
  • Thu 23 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT Macae1 - 2Resende (0 - 0)
    01:45FT EC Flamengo3 - 0Bangu (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Vasco Da Gama1 - 0Madureira (1 - 0)
    21:00FT Boavista Sport Club1 - 0Volta Redonda (1 - 0)
    19:30FT Nova Iguacu0 - 0Portuguesa-Rj (0 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Volta Redonda3 - 2Madureira (1 - 0)
    22:30FT Vasco Da Gama0 - 0Botafogo (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Fluminense1 - 3Nova Iguacu (1 - 2)
    19:30FT Portuguesa-Rj2 - 1Macae (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 19:30 Resende - Boavista Sport Club -
    20:00 Bangu - Botafogo -
    22:30 EC Flamengo - Vasco Da Gama -
    23:00 Fluminense - Macae -
  • 5
  • Wed 29 Mar 2017
  • 19:30 Resende - Nova Iguacu -
    20:00 Madureira - Fluminense -
  • 5
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 01:45 Volta Redonda - EC Flamengo -
    19:30 Bangu - Macae -
    23:30 Portuguesa-Rj - Botafogo -
  • 5
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 01:30 Vasco Da Gama - Boavista Sport Club -

          Brazil: Pernambucano
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 08 May 2016
  • 20:00FT Sport Recife0 - 0Santa Cruz * (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 22:30FT * Nautico Recife3 - 0Salgueiro (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 05 May 2016
  • 01:45FT Santa Cruz1 - 0Sport Recife (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 04 May 2016
  • 23:30FT Salgueiro0 - 1Nautico Recife (0 - 0)  

          Brazil: Pernambucano Stage 1
  • 7
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 00:00FT America-PE0 - 2Belo Jardim (0 - 2)
    00:00FT Central-Pe0 - 0Flamengo De Arcoverde (0 - 0)
    00:00FT Serra Talhada1 - 0Afogados (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT Vitoria-Pe0 - 1Salgueiro (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT Salgueiro0 - 0Central-Pe (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Afogados0 - 0America-PE (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Belo Jardim1 - 0Serra Talhada (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Flamengo De Arcoverde1 - 0Atletico-PE (1 - 0)

          Brazil: Pernambucano Stage 2
  • 8
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Nautico Recife1 - 1Belo Jardim (0 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Belo Jardim0 - 1Sport Recife (0 - 0)
  • 8
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 20:00 Central-Pe - Salgueiro -
    20:00 Sport Recife - Santa Cruz -

          Brazil: Pernambucano Relegation Group
  • 10
  • Thu 09 Mar 2017
  • 00:00FT Flamengo De Arcoverde2 - 2Afogados (2 - 1)
    00:00FT Serra Talhada0 - 1America-PE (0 - 0)
    00:00FT Vitoria-Pe3 - 0Atletico-PE (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT America-PE1 - 0Vitoria-Pe (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Afogados2 - 2Serra Talhada (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Atletico-PE2 - 6Flamengo De Arcoverde (1 - 3)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement