SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Brazil: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Brazil: Série A
  • 10
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 15:00FT Vasco Da Gama1 - 0Atletico Goianiense (1 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT Santos0 - 1Sport Recife (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 01:00FT EC Flamengo5 - 1Chapecoense-SC (2 - 0)  
    01:00FT Gremio2 - 0Coritiba (1 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 23:30FT Corinthians3 - 0Bahia (1 - 0)  
    23:30FT Ponte Preta1 - 0Cruzeiro (1 - 0)  
    01:45FT Atletico Mineiro2 - 2Sport Recife (2 - 1)  
    01:45FT Atletico Paranaense1 - 0Sao Paulo (1 - 0)  
    01:45FT Avai0 - 3Fluminense (0 - 2)  
    01:00FT Botafogo3 - 1Vasco Da Gama (2 - 0)  
    01:00FT Palmeiras1 - 0Atletico Goianiense (1 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 23:30FT Vitoria0 - 2Santos (0 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Tue 20 Jun 2017
  • 00:00FT Cruzeiro3 - 3Gremio (1 - 2)  
  • 10
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 20:00 Atletico Paranaense - Vitoria -  
    20:00 Cruzeiro - Coritiba -  
    20:00 Gremio - Corinthians -  
    20:00 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras -  
    20:00 Sao Paulo - Fluminense -  
    22:30 Bahia - EC Flamengo -  
    23:00 Chapecoense-SC - Atletico Mineiro -  
  • 10
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 00:00 Botafogo - Avai -  
  • 11
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 20:00 Palmeiras - Gremio -  
    23:00 Atletico Goianiense - Santos -  

          Brazil: Série B
  • 10
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT Guarani Campinas2 - 1Nautico Recife (2 - 1)  
    20:30FT Brasil De Pelotas0 - 1Internacional (0 - 1)  
    20:30FT Ceara3 - 0Oeste (3 - 0)  
    20:30FT Goias0 - 2Vila Nova (0 - 2)  
    20:30FT Londrina2 - 2Juventude (0 - 0)  
    20:30FT Santa Cruz1 - 1Figueirense (0 - 1)  
    01:30FT Criciuma2 - 1Parana (1 - 0)  
    01:30FT Luverdense0 - 3America Mineiro (0 - 2)  
    00:30FT BOA2 - 1ABC (1 - 1)  
  • 10
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 23:15FT CRB2 - 1Paysandu (0 - 1)  
  • 9
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 01:30FT Guarani Campinas0 - 0Oeste (0 - 0)  
    01:30FT Internacional0 - 0Parana (0 - 0)  
    01:30FT Vila Nova1 - 1Ceara (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT ABC1 - 3CRB (0 - 1)  
    00:30FT Figueirense2 - 3Luverdense (2 - 3)  
    00:30FT Londrina0 - 1Criciuma (0 - 0)  
    00:30FT Paysandu0 - 0BOA (0 - 0)  
  • 9
  • Tue 20 Jun 2017
  • 23:15FT America Mineiro1 - 0Santa Cruz (0 - 0)  
    23:15FT Juventude1 - 2Brasil De Pelotas (0 - 1)  
    23:15FT Nautico Recife2 - 3Goias (1 - 1)  
  • 8
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 01:00FT Oeste0 - 0America Mineiro (0 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 23:15 Juventude - Goias -  
  • 11
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 01:30 Figueirense - Londrina -  
  • 11
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 23:15 Paysandu - Luverdense -  
  • 11
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 01:30 Nautico Recife - CRB -  
    20:30 Internacional - BOA -  
    20:30 Oeste - Santa Cruz -  
    20:30 Parana - Ceara -  
    23:00 ABC - Guarani Campinas -  
    23:00 America Mineiro - Brasil De Pelotas -  

          Brazil: Série C
  • 7
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 00:00FT Tupi0 - 0Botafogo SP (0 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 22:00FT remo3 - 2Moto Club (2 - 2)
    20:00FT Bragantino0 - 3Sao Bento (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Confianca-Se0 - 1Botafogo PB (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Mogi Mirim2 - 1Volta Redonda (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Macae1 - 0Joinville (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Tue 20 Jun 2017
  • 01:00FT Botafogo PB3 - 2remo (1 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 22:00FT Fortaleza EC3 - 0Sampaio Correa (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Botafogo SP3 - 0Macae (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Salgueiro1 - 1Cuiaba (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Joinville1 - 1Sao Bento (0 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 19:00 Ypiranga-PE - Tombense -
    19:30 Sampaio Correa - Salgueiro -
    21:00 Cuiaba - ASA -
  • 7
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 01:00 CSA - Fortaleza EC -
  • 8
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 20:00 Joinville - Bragantino -
    20:00 Macae - Mogi Mirim -
    20:00 Tupi - Volta Redonda -
    21:00 Sao Bento - Ypiranga-PE -

          Brazil: Paulista
  • 12
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 01:45FT Botafogo SP0 - 0Ferroviaria (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Corinthians3 - 1Linense (2 - 0)
    01:45FT Gremio Osasco Audax1 - 2Santo Andre (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Ituano0 - 0Red Bull Brasil (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Mirassol0 - 1Sao Bento (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Ponte Preta1 - 0Palmeiras (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Santos3 - 1Novorizontino (1 - 1)
    01:45FT Sao Bernardo0 - 1Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Red Bull Brasil0 - 2Botafogo SP (0 - 0)
    22:30FT Sao Bento1 - 2Ponte Preta (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Sao Paulo1 - 1Corinthians (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Ferroviaria3 - 1Ituano (2 - 0)
    22:30FT Novorizontino0 - 0Mirassol (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Linense1 - 0Sao Bernardo (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Palmeiras2 - 2Gremio Osasco Audax (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Santo Andre0 - 1Santos (0 - 0)

          Brazil: Carioca
  • FINAL
  • Sun 16 Apr 2017
  • 20:00FT Vasco Da Gama2 - 0Botafogo (0 - 0)

          Brazil: Copa do Brasil
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 02 Jun 2017
  • 01:30FT Chapecoense-SC0 - 0Cruzeiro * (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 01:45FT * Atletico Mineiro2 - 0Parana (1 - 0)  
    01:45FT Internacional2 - 1Palmeiras (1 - 0)  
    01:45FT Sport Recife1 - 1Botafogo * (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 23:30FT * Atletico Paranaense2 - 0Santa Cruz (1 - 0)  
    23:30FT Fluminense0 - 2Gremio * (0 - 2)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 23:30 Gremio - Atletico Paranaense -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 01:45 EC Flamengo - Santos -  
    01:45 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro -  
    23:30 Atletico Mineiro - Botafogo -  

          Brazil: Brasileiro Women
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 22:15FT * Corinthians (W)4 - 0Ferroviaria (W) (3 - 0)  
    01:00FT * Iranduba (W)1 - 1Flamengo (W) (1 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 21:00FT * Santos (W)0 - 0Gremio Osasco Audax (W) (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT * Rio Preto (W)1 - 1Kindermann (W) (1 - 1)  

          Brazil: Baiano
  • 10
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 20:00FT Bahia1 - 2Vitoria (0 - 2)
  • 11
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 01:45FT Atlantico Ec0 - 3Bahia (0 - 2)
    00:30FT Bahia De Feira1 - 4Juazeirense (1 - 0)
    00:30FT Flamengo-Ba1 - 0Jacobina (1 - 0)
    00:30FT Jacuipense0 - 0Vitoria Da Conquista (0 - 0)
    00:30FT Vitoria6 - 0Fluminense De Feira (3 - 0)

          Brazil: Gaucho
  • 11
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 01:45FT Internacional1 - 2Cruzeiro-RS (0 - 2)
    01:45FT Juventude1 - 0Sao Jose-RS (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Novo Hamburgo1 - 0Veranopolis (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Passo Fundo2 - 1Brasil De Pelotas (1 - 0)
    01:45FT Sao Paulo-RS1 - 0Gremio (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Ypiranga-RS0 - 0Caxias (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Brasil De Pelotas1 - 1Novo Hamburgo (0 - 0)
    22:30FT Veranopolis1 - 1Sao Paulo-RS (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Caxias2 - 0Passo Fundo (2 - 0)  
    20:00FT Cruzeiro-RS2 - 0Ypiranga-RS (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Sao Jose-RS1 - 2Internacional (0 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 23:00FT Gremio4 - 0Juventude (3 - 0)

          Brazil: Mineiro
  • 11
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 20:00FT America Mineiro1 - 1Villa Nova-Mg (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Caldense2 - 1Atletico Mineiro (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Tombense1 - 2URT (0 - 2)
    20:00FT Uberlandia1 - 1Tupi (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Cruzeiro2 - 0Democrata-GV (1 - 0)
    14:00FT America To4 - 1Tricordiano (2 - 0)
  • 10
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 00:30FT Democrata-GV1 - 0America To (0 - 0)  

          Brazil: Paranaense
  • 11
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 01:45FT Londrina1 - 0Coritiba (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Parana1 - 0Atletico Paranaense (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Prudentopolis1 - 0Cianorte (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Pstc Procopense1 - 0J. Malucelli Futebol (1 - 0)
    01:45FT Rio Branco FC1 - 0Foz Do Iguacu (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Toledo0 - 2Cascavel (0 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 23:30FT Coritiba2 - 1Rio Branco FC (0 - 0)
    23:30FT Foz Do Iguacu4 - 2Pstc Procopense (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Cascavel0 - 0Prudentopolis (0 - 0)
    20:00FT J. Malucelli Futebol0 - 0Londrina (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Toledo0 - 5Parana (0 - 4)
  • 10
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Atletico Paranaense1 - 1Cianorte (0 - 0)

          Brazil: State Football Leagues
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 20:00FT * Atletico Mineiro2 - 1Cruzeiro (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Corinthians1 - 1Ponte Preta (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Coritiba0 - 0Atletico Paranaense (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT * EC Flamengo2 - 1Fluminense (0 - 1)  
    20:00PEN * Novo Hamburgo1 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Internacional (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Vitoria0 - 0Bahia (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 04 May 2017
  • 01:45FT Bahia1 - 1Vitoria (1 - 0)  

          Brazil: Pernambucano
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 08 May 2016
  • 20:00FT Sport Recife0 - 0Santa Cruz * (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 22:30FT * Nautico Recife3 - 0Salgueiro (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 05 May 2016
  • 01:45FT Santa Cruz1 - 0Sport Recife (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 04 May 2016
  • 23:30FT Salgueiro0 - 1Nautico Recife (0 - 0)  

          Brazil: Pernambucano Stage 1
  • 7
  • Thu 26 Jan 2017
  • 00:00FT America-PE0 - 2Belo Jardim (0 - 2)
    00:00FT Central-Pe0 - 0Flamengo De Arcoverde (0 - 0)
    00:00FT Serra Talhada1 - 0Afogados (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Wed 25 Jan 2017
  • 19:00FT Vitoria-Pe0 - 1Salgueiro (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT Salgueiro0 - 0Central-Pe (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Afogados0 - 0America-PE (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Belo Jardim1 - 0Serra Talhada (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Flamengo De Arcoverde1 - 0Atletico-PE (1 - 0)

          Brazil: Pernambucano Stage 2
  • 10
  • Tue 11 Apr 2017
  • 00:30FT Santa Cruz1 - 2Nautico Recife (0 - 1)
  • 10
  • Sun 09 Apr 2017
  • 20:00FT Central-Pe1 - 3Sport Recife (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Salgueiro3 - 1Belo Jardim (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 01:45FT Belo Jardim0 - 4Santa Cruz (0 - 1)
  • 9
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 23:30FT Nautico Recife5 - 0Central-Pe (1 - 0)

          Brazil: Pernambucano Final Phase
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 17 May 2017
  • 00:00FT * Santa Cruz1 - 1Nautico Recife (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 01:45 Salgueiro - Sport Recife -  

          Brazil: Pernambucano Relegation Group
  • 10
  • Thu 09 Mar 2017
  • 00:00FT Flamengo De Arcoverde2 - 2Afogados (2 - 1)
    00:00FT Serra Talhada0 - 1America-PE (0 - 0)
    00:00FT Vitoria-Pe3 - 0Atletico-PE (1 - 0)
  • 9
  • Sun 05 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT America-PE1 - 0Vitoria-Pe (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Afogados2 - 2Serra Talhada (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Atletico-PE2 - 6Flamengo De Arcoverde (1 - 3)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement