SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • V Amateur Football Group 2016/2017 (Bulgaria) : Overview

      Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group: 2016/2017 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 24
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Akademik Svishtov1 - 2Sevlievo (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Bdin Vidin3 - 2Levski 2007 (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Botev Kozloduy0 - 0Tryavna (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Juventus Malchika3 - 1Kom-Minyor (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo5 - 0Pavlikeni (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Yantra Gabrovo5 - 0Miziya 2005 (4 - 0)
  • 28
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Kubrat1 - 1Dorostol (1 - 0)
  • 29
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Atletik Kuklen4 - 1Arda Kardzhali (0 - 0)
  • 28
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Botev Ihtiman2 - 5Chavdar Etropole (0 - 0)
  • 29
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Elhovo0 - 5Vereya Stara Zagora Ii (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Gigant Saedinenie2 - 1Rozova Dolina (0 - 0)
  • 28
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik3 - 0PFK Marek Dupnitsa (1 - 0)
  • 29
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Karnobat1 - 0Zagorets Nova Zagora (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Lyubimets 20073 - 1FC Eurocollege (2 - 1)
  • 28
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Minyor Pernik1 - 1Germanea (1 - 0)
  • 29
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Minyor Radnevo1 - 1Borislav Parvomay (1 - 1)
  • 28
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev1 - 2Balkan Botevgrad (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Pirin Razlog0 - 4Belasitsa Petrich (0 - 2)
  • 29
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Rakovski 20110 - 0Asenovets 2005 (0 - 0)
  • 28
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Rilski Sportist1 - 2Strumska Slava (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy2 - 3Velbazhd (0 - 0)
  • 29
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Svilengrad 19211 - 2Dimitrovgrad (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Uragan Boyadzhik1 - 2Maritsa Plovdiv (1 - 1)
  • 28
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Vihren1 - 1Chepinets Velingrad (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Dobrudzha3 - 0Lokomotiv Ruse (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Kaliakra3 - 0Botev Novi Pazar (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Septemvri Tervel0 - 2Chernomorets Balchik (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Svetkavitsa2 - 0Hitrino (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Septemvri Simitli5 - 0Svoboda Peshtera (0 - 0)
  • 28
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Arda Kardzhali3 - 0Gigant Saedinenie (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Asenovets 20050 - 1Rozova Dolina (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Borislav Parvomay6 - 1Elhovo (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Dimitrovgrad2 - 0Atletik Kuklen (0 - 0)
    15:00FT FC Eurocollege0 - 1Uragan Boyadzhik (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv1 - 0Minyor Radnevo (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Rakovski 20113 - 1Lyubimets 2007 (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora2 - 0Svilengrad 1921 (0 - 0)
  • 28
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora Ii1 - 3Karnobat (0 - 0)

          Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group: 2016/2017 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 24
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 15:00 PFK Litex Lovech - Kariana Erden -  
  • 29
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 15:00 Botev Novi Pazar - Dobrudzha -  
    15:00 Chernomorets Balchik - Kaliakra -  
    15:00 Dorostol - Svetkavitsa -  
    15:00 Hitrino - Kubrat -  
  • 30
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Arda Kardzhali - Svilengrad 1921 -  
    16:00 Asenovets 2005 - Gigant Saedinenie -  
  • 29
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Belasitsa Petrich - Minyor Pernik -  
  • 30
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Borislav Parvomay - Uragan Boyadzhik -  
  • 29
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Botev Ihtiman - Pirin Gotse Delchev -  
    16:00 Chavdar Etropole - Pirin Razlog -  
    16:00 Chepinets Velingrad - Slivnishki Geroy -  
  • 30
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Dimitrovgrad - Karnobat -  
    16:00 FC Eurocollege - Rakovski 2011 -  
  • 29
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Germanea - Hebar Pazardzhik -  
  • 30
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Maritsa Plovdiv - Lyubimets 2007 -  
  • 29
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 PFK Marek Dupnitsa - Septemvri Simitli -  
  • 30
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Rozova Dolina - Atletik Kuklen -  
  • 29
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Strumska Slava - Vihren -  
    16:00 Svoboda Peshtera - Rilski Sportist -  
    16:00 Velbazhd - Balkan Botevgrad -  
  • 30
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 16:00 Zagorets Nova Zagora - Elhovo -  
  • 29
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 15:00 Suvorovo - Septemvri Tervel -  
  • 25
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 16:00 Kariana Erden - Akademik Svishtov -  
    16:00 Kom-Minyor - Botev Kozloduy -  
    16:00 Levski 2007 - Partizan Cherv.Bryag -  
    16:00 Miziya 2005 - PFK Litex Lovech -  
    16:00 Pavlikeni - Juventus Malchika -  
    16:00 Sevlievo - Bdin Vidin -  
    16:00 Tryavna - Yantra Gabrovo -  
  • 30
  • Sun 07 May 2017
  • 16:00 Vereya Stara Zagora Ii - Minyor Radnevo -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement