SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • S. America (CONMEBOL): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 11 Aug 2017
  • 01:45PEN * San lorenzo (ARG)0 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Emelec (ECU) (0 - 0)  
    01:45FT * Santos (BRA)1 - 0Atletico paran. (BRA) (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 23:15FT * Botafogo (BRA)2 - 0Nacional (URU) (2 - 0)  
    01:45FT Atl. mineiro (BRA)0 - 0Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) * (0 - 0)  
    01:45PEN Palmeiras (BRA)1 - 0
    (4 - 5)
    Barcelona SC (ECU) * (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 23:15FT * Gremio (BRA)2 - 1Godoy cruz (ARG) (1 - 1)  
    01:45FT * River plate (ARG)1 - 1Club Guarani (PAR) (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017
  • 23:15FT * Lanus (ARG)1 - 0The strongest (BOL) (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 13 Sep 2017
  • 23:15 San lorenzo (ARG) - Lanus (ARG) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 14 Sep 2017
  • 01:45 Barcelona SC (ECU) - Santos (BRA) -  
    01:45 Botafogo (BRA) - Gremio (BRA) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 15 Sep 2017
  • 01:45 Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) - River plate (ARG) -  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 01:45FT * EC Flamengo (BRA)5 - 0Palestino (CHI) (4 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 01:45PEN * Junior (COL)1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Deportivo Cali (COL) (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 23 Aug 2017
  • 01:45 Atletico Tucuman (ARG) - Independiente (ARG) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 24 Aug 2017
  • 01:45 Club Nacional (PAR) - Estudiantes L.P. (ARG) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 01:45 Libertad (PAR) - Santa fe (COL) -  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Recopa Sudamericana
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 01:45FT * Atl. nacional (COL)4 - 1Chapecoense-Sc (BRA) (2 - 0)  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America
  • FINAL
  • Sat 04 Jul 2015
  • 21:00PEN * Chile0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Argentina (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 04 Jul 2015
  • 00:30FT Peru2 - 0Paraguay (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 00:30FT * Argentina6 - 1Paraguay (2 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 00:30FT * Chile2 - 1Peru (1 - 0)  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America Centenario
  • FINAL
  • Mon 27 Jun 2016
  • 01:00PEN Argentina0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Chile * (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 01:00FT USA0 - 1Colombia (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Thu 23 Jun 2016
  • 01:00FT Colombia0 - 2Chile (0 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Wed 22 Jun 2016
  • 02:00FT USA0 - 4Argentina (0 - 2)  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): South American U20 Championship
  • 5
  • Sun 12 Feb 2017
  • 02:00FT Ecuador (U20)1 - 2Uruguay (U20) (0 - 2)
  • 5
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 23:45FT Colombia (U20)0 - 0Brazil (U20) (0 - 0)
    21:30FT Argentina (U20)2 - 0Venezuela (U20) (2 - 0)
  • 4
  • Thu 09 Feb 2017
  • 02:30FT Brazil (U20)2 - 2Argentina (U20) (1 - 1)
    00:15FT Uruguay (U20)0 - 3Venezuela (U20) (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 22:00FT Ecuador (U20)3 - 0Colombia (U20) (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Mon 06 Feb 2017
  • 02:30FT Ecuador (U20)3 - 0Argentina (U20) (1 - 0)

          S. America (CONMEBOL): South American U17 Championship
  • 5
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 02:15FT Chile (U17)0 - 5Brazil (U17) (0 - 2)
    00:00FT Colombia (U17)2 - 1Paraguay (U17) (1 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 21:45FT Ecuador (U17)2 - 4Venezuela (U17) (1 - 2)
  • 4
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 02:15FT Brazil (U17)3 - 0Colombia (U17) (1 - 0)
    00:00FT Chile (U17)1 - 0Ecuador (U17) (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Thu 16 Mar 2017
  • 21:45FT Paraguay (U17)3 - 1Venezuela (U17) (2 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 14 Mar 2017
  • 02:15FT Brazil (U17)3 - 0Ecuador (U17) (2 - 0)

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Sudamericana Play Offs
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2003
  • 22:00FT Antofagasta0 - 2Universidad Catolica (0 - 2)
    22:00FT Palestino1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)
  • 1
  • Wed 16 Jul 2003
  • 22:00FT Antofagasta4 - 2Coquimbo Unido (4 - 2)
    22:00FT Huachipato1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)
    22:00FT Palestino3 - 1O'Higgins (3 - 1)
    22:00FT Universidad Catolica2 - 2Everton de Vina (CHI) (1 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement