SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • S. America (CONMEBOL): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores
  • 6
  • Fri 26 May 2017
  • 01:45FT Atl. nacional (COL)3 - 1Barcelona SC (ECU) (2 - 1)
    01:45FT Club Guarani (PAR)0 - 0Deportes Iquique (CHI) (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Estudiantes L.P. (ARG)1 - 0Botafogo (BRA) (1 - 0)
    01:45FT Gremio (BRA)4 - 0Zamora FC (VEN) (3 - 0)
  • 6
  • Thu 25 May 2017
  • 23:30FT Emelec (ECU)3 - 0Fbc Melgar (PER) (1 - 0)
    23:30FT River plate (ARG)1 - 2Ind. Medellin (COL) (0 - 0)
    01:45FT Palmeiras (BRA)3 - 1Atletico Tucuman (ARG) (1 - 0)  
    01:45FT Penarol (URU)2 - 0Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) (2 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Wed 24 May 2017
  • 01:45FT Santa fe (COL)1 - 1The strongest (BOL) (1 - 1)  
    01:45FT Santos (BRA)4 - 0SP. cristal (PER) (2 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Tue 23 May 2017
  • 23:30FT Chapecoense-Sc (BRA)2 - 1Zulia Fc (VEN) (0 - 1)  
    23:30FT Nacional (URU)0 - 1Lanus (ARG) (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 23:15 Godoy cruz (ARG) - Gremio (BRA) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 01:45 Club Guarani (PAR) - River plate (ARG) -  
    23:15 Atletico paran. (BRA) - Santos (BRA) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 01:45 Barcelona SC (ECU) - Palmeiras (BRA) -  
    01:45 Jorge Wilstermann (BOL) - Atl. mineiro (BRA) -  
    23:15 The strongest (BOL) - Lanus (ARG) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 01:45 Emelec (ECU) - San lorenzo (ARG) -  
    01:45 Nacional (URU) - Botafogo (BRA) -  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana
  • SECOND LEG
  • Fri 02 Jun 2017
  • 01:45FT Aguilas Dorad. (COL)1 - 1Racing Club (ARG) * (0 - 1)  
    01:45PEN Deportivo Cuenca (ECU)1 - 1
    (7 - 8)
    Oriente Petrolero (BOL) * (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 23:15FT Bolivar (BOL)1 - 0Deportes Tolima (COL) (1 - 0)  
    23:15FT Comerciantes Unidos (PER)1 - 1Boston River (URU) (0 - 1)  
    01:45FT Alianza lima (PER)0 - 1Independiente (ARG) * (0 - 1)  
    01:45FT * Fuerza Amarilla (ECU)2 - 0O Higgins (CHI) (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 31 May 2017
  • 23:15FT * Huracan (ARG)4 - 0Dep. Anzoategui (VEN) (1 - 0)  
    23:15FT Sol De America (PAR)7 - 1Estudiantes Caracas (VEN) (4 - 1)  
    01:45FT Defensor Sporting (URU)1 - 2LDU Quito (ECU) * (0 - 1)  
    01:45PEN * Patriotas (COL)1 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Everton De Vina (CHI) (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 30 May 2017
  • 23:15FT * Univ. Catolica (ECU)3 - 0Petrolero (BOL) (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 01:45 Fuerza Amarilla (ECU) - Santa fe (COL) -  
    23:15 Defensa Y Justicia (ARG) - Chapecoense-Sc (BRA) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 01:45 Patriotas (COL) - Corinthians (BRA) -  
    23:15 Ponte Preta (BRA) - Sol De America (PAR) -  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 01:45 Fluminense (BRA) - Univ. Catolica (ECU) -  
    01:45 Racing Club (ARG) - Ind. Medellin (COL) -  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Recopa Sudamericana
  • SECOND LEG
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 01:45FT * Atl. nacional (COL)4 - 1Chapecoense-Sc (BRA) (2 - 0)  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America
  • FINAL
  • Sat 04 Jul 2015
  • 21:00PEN * Chile0 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Argentina (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Sat 04 Jul 2015
  • 00:30FT Peru2 - 0Paraguay (0 - 0)
  • SF
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 00:30FT * Argentina6 - 1Paraguay (2 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 00:30FT * Chile2 - 1Peru (1 - 0)  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America Centenario
  • FINAL
  • Mon 27 Jun 2016
  • 01:00PEN Argentina0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Chile * (0 - 0)  
  • PF
  • Sun 26 Jun 2016
  • 01:00FT USA0 - 1Colombia (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Thu 23 Jun 2016
  • 01:00FT Colombia0 - 2Chile (0 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Wed 22 Jun 2016
  • 02:00FT USA0 - 4Argentina (0 - 2)  

          S. America (CONMEBOL): South American U20 Championship
  • 5
  • Sun 12 Feb 2017
  • 02:00FT Ecuador (U20)1 - 2Uruguay (U20) (0 - 2)
  • 5
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 23:45FT Colombia (U20)0 - 0Brazil (U20) (0 - 0)
    21:30FT Argentina (U20)2 - 0Venezuela (U20) (2 - 0)
  • 4
  • Thu 09 Feb 2017
  • 02:30FT Brazil (U20)2 - 2Argentina (U20) (1 - 1)
    00:15FT Uruguay (U20)0 - 3Venezuela (U20) (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 22:00FT Ecuador (U20)3 - 0Colombia (U20) (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Mon 06 Feb 2017
  • 02:30FT Ecuador (U20)3 - 0Argentina (U20) (1 - 0)

          S. America (CONMEBOL): South American U17 Championship
  • 5
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 02:15FT Chile (U17)0 - 5Brazil (U17) (0 - 2)
    00:00FT Colombia (U17)2 - 1Paraguay (U17) (1 - 1)
  • 5
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 21:45FT Ecuador (U17)2 - 4Venezuela (U17) (1 - 2)
  • 4
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 02:15FT Brazil (U17)3 - 0Colombia (U17) (1 - 0)
    00:00FT Chile (U17)1 - 0Ecuador (U17) (1 - 0)
  • 4
  • Thu 16 Mar 2017
  • 21:45FT Paraguay (U17)3 - 1Venezuela (U17) (2 - 0)
  • 3
  • Tue 14 Mar 2017
  • 02:15FT Brazil (U17)3 - 0Ecuador (U17) (2 - 0)

          S. America (CONMEBOL): Sudamericana Play Offs
  • 1
  • Sun 20 Jul 2003
  • 22:00FT Antofagasta0 - 2Universidad Catolica (0 - 2)
    22:00FT Palestino1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)
  • 1
  • Wed 16 Jul 2003
  • 22:00FT Antofagasta4 - 2Coquimbo Unido (4 - 2)
    22:00FT Huachipato1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)
    22:00FT Palestino3 - 1O'Higgins (3 - 1)
    22:00FT Universidad Catolica2 - 2Everton de Vina (CHI) (1 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement