SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Czech Republic: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga
  • 25
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT Sparta Praha2 - 0Viktoria Plzen (2 - 0)  
    12:15FT Jablonec 972 - 4FK Pribram (0 - 1)  
  • 25
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT Bohemians 19050 - 2zlin (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT brno2 - 3Mlada Boleslav (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Hradec Kralove0 - 1Slovan Liberec (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Teplice1 - 0Karvina (1 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Fri 21 Apr 2017
  • 19:15FT Slovacko0 - 2Slavia Praha (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Dukla Praha4 - 1Vysocina Jihlava (3 - 1)  
  • 24
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT Slavia Praha4 - 0Hradec Kralove (3 - 0)  
  • 26
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 17:00 Vysocina Jihlava - brno -  
    19:15 FK Pribram - Sparta Praha -  
  • 26
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 zlin - Mlada Boleslav -  
    19:15 Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Praha -  
  • 26
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Karvina - Hradec Kralove -  
    16:00 Teplice - Slovacko -  
    16:30 Slavia Praha - Jablonec 97 -  
  • 26
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 16:30 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 -  

          Czech Republic: Druha Liga
  • 25
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 17:00Pst Ceske Budejovice - Vlasim -  
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Opava2 - 1Ceske Budejovice (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Banik Ostrava1 - 0Sezimovo Usti (1 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT Znojmo2 - 2Viktoria Zizkov (2 - 2)  
    17:00FT Sigma Olomouc1 - 0Vitkovice (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Frydek-Mistek0 - 0Pardubice (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Usti Nad Labem3 - 0Prostejov (1 - 0)  
    11:15FT Vlasim1 - 0Varnsdorf (1 - 0)  
    09:15FT Sokolov1 - 0Trinec (1 - 0)  
  • 23
  • Thu 20 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Ceske Budejovice2 - 2Banik Ostrava (0 - 2)  
  • 23
  • Wed 19 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Pardubice1 - 1Vlasim (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Prostejov2 - 4Opava (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Sezimovo Usti2 - 0Usti Nad Labem (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Varnsdorf2 - 2Sokolov (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Viktoria Zizkov2 - 3Sigma Olomouc (1 - 2)  
    16:00FT Vitkovice3 - 2Frydek-Mistek (2 - 1)  
  • 23
  • Tue 18 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Trinec2 - 1Znojmo (1 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sokolov -  
  • 25
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 09:15 Pardubice - Prostejov -  
    09:15 Trinec - Frydek-Mistek -  
    09:15 Viktoria Zizkov - Banik Ostrava -  
    16:00 Sezimovo Usti - Opava -  
    16:00 Varnsdorf - Znojmo -  
    16:00 Vitkovice - Usti Nad Labem -  
  • 26
  • Wed 03 May 2017
  • 17:10 Znojmo - Sigma Olomouc -  

          Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS
  • SF
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Mlada Boleslav0 - 2Opava * (0 - 2)  
  • SF
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT Slavia Praha0 - 1zlin * (0 - 1)  
  • FINAL
  • Wed 17 May 2017
  • 19:00 zlin - Opava -

          Czech Republic: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 18 Jul 2015
  • 18:15FT Viktoria Plzen2 - 1Slovan Liberec (2 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement