SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Denmark: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Denmark: Superligaen
  • 2
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 17:00FT FC midtjylland2 - 0Silkeborg (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT FC Nordsjaelland3 - 2Brondby IF (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT Aalborg1 - 4Sonderjyske (1 - 3)  
    11:00FT AC horsens4 - 1Lyngby (2 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FT randers FC0 - 3FC Copenhagen (0 - 1)  
  • 2
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT Aarhus2 - 0Hobro (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Mon 17 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT Odense1 - 2FC Nordsjaelland (0 - 1)  
  • 3
  • Fri 28 Jul 2017
  • 18:00 Sonderjyske - FC Helsingor -  
  • 3
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 15:00 Odense - AC horsens -  
    17:00 FC Copenhagen - Hobro -  
  • 3
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 13:00 FC midtjylland - randers FC -  
    15:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Aalborg -  
    17:00 Brondby IF - Lyngby -  
  • 3
  • Mon 31 Jul 2017
  • 18:00 Silkeborg - Aarhus -  

          Denmark: Viasat Divisionen
  • 33
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 14:00FT AB Copenhagen1 - 1Skive (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT FC fredericia3 - 1Vejle (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT FC Helsingor1 - 0Naastved (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT HB Koge1 - 0Roskilde (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Hobro1 - 0Hjorring (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Lolland-F. Alliancen2 - 0FC amager (1 - 0)  
  • 32
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 12:45FT FC amager1 - 0AB Copenhagen (1 - 0)  
    12:45FT Hjorring3 - 2HB Koge (0 - 1)  
    12:45FT Naastved0 - 0Hobro (0 - 0)  
    12:45FT Roskilde2 - 1FC fredericia (1 - 0)  
    12:45FT Skive2 - 3Lolland-F. Alliancen (0 - 3)  
    12:45FT Vejle0 - 1FC Helsingor (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 Esbjerg - FC fredericia -  
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 12:45 Brabrand - Roskilde -  
    12:45 HB Koge - Vejle -  
    12:45 Lolland-F. Alliancen - Skive -  
    12:45 Thisted FC - Viborg -  
    15:00 Hjorring - FC amager -  

          Denmark: 2. Division
  • 16
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 14:00FT FC Sydvest 053 - 1Jammerbugt FC (2 - 1)
    14:00FT frem1 - 1Skovbakken (1 - 0)
    14:00FT HIK2 - 2FC svendborg (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Naesby2 - 1Fredensborg (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Odder IGF0 - 1Middelfart (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Vejgaard B2 - 1Holbaek (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 17:30 Dalum - kolding IF -  
    18:00 Kjellerup - Odder IGF -  
  • 1
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 11:00 HIK - Avarta -  
    13:00 Greve - Naesby -  
    13:00 Marienlyst - Middelfart -
    14:00 AB Copenhagen - Hvidovre -  
    14:00 Bronshoj BK - B93 Copenhagen -  
    14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Vsk Arhus -  
    14:00 frem - Hillerod Fodbold -  
  • 1
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 12:00 If Lyseng - Jammerbugt FC -  
    12:00 Naastved - Skovshoved If -  
    12:30 Ringkobing IF - Aarhus Fremad -  

          Denmark: Landspokal
  • FINAL
  • Thu 25 May 2017
  • 16:00FT FC Copenhagen3 - 1Brondby IF (0 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017
  • 16:30 Alleso Gf - Vejle -  
    16:30 Avarta - FC amager -  
    16:30 B 1913 - FC Sonderborg -  
    16:30 Birkelse If - Vejgaard B -  
    16:30 Bramming B - Agerbaek/Starup -  
    16:30 BSF - B 1973 Herlev -  
    16:30 Christiansbjerg IF - Aabyhoj If -  
    16:30 Dgl 2000 - Brabrand -  
    16:30 Egen Ui - Middelfart -  
    16:30 FC fredericia - Esbjerg -  
    16:30 Fc Graesrodderne - Vanlose -  
    16:30 Hedensted - Thisted FC -  
    16:30 Helsinge Fodbold - HIK -  
    16:30 Herlufsholm Gf - HB Koge -  
    16:30 Herstedoster - Frem Sakskobing -  
    16:30 Hirtshals B - Kjellerup -  
    16:30 Holstebro - Aarhus Fremad -  
    16:30 Husum Bk - NB Bornholm -  
    16:30 Hvidovre - frem -  
    16:30 Jammerbugt FC - Odder IGF -  
    16:30 Kastrup - AB Copenhagen -  
    16:30 Krarup/Espe - varde IF -  
    16:30 Krfk - Naesby -  
    16:30 Ledoje-Smorum - GVI -  
    16:30 Linde B - Skovbakken -  
    16:30 Listrup - Holbaek -  
    16:30 Lystrup IF - Hjorring -  
    16:30 Marstal/Rise - FC Sydvest 05 -  
    16:30 Olstykke - Naastved -  
    16:30 Otterup - Marienlyst -  
    16:30 Ringsted IF - Fredensborg -  
    16:30 Rishoj - Greve -  
    16:30 RKG - Hatting/Torsted -  
    16:30 Roskilde - Lolland-F. Alliancen -  
    16:30 Silkeborg Kfum - Viborg -  
    16:30 Slagelse - Kfum Bk Roskilde -  
    16:30 Sunred Beach - CSC -  
    16:30 Tarnby FF - Bronshoj BK -  
    16:30 Tarup-Paarup - Dalum -  
    16:30 Tasinge - kolding FC -  
    16:30 Vb 1968 - Dollefjelde Musse -  
    16:30 Vejlby-Risskov - Skive -  
    16:30 Virum-Sorgenfri - B93 Copenhagen -  

          Denmark: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Tue 20 Jul 2004
  • 17:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 0)

          Denmark: Elitedivisionen
  • 14
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 13:00FT BSF (W)0 - 3Skovbakken (W) (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Fortuna Hjorring (W)1 - 2Brondby (W) (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Odense (W)0 - 1Vejle (W) (0 - 1)
    13:00FT Varde (W)0 - 5Koldingq (W) (0 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 13:00FT Skovbakken (W)3 - 2Odense (W) (1 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sat 12 Aug 2017
  • 11:00 Vejle (W) - Vsk Aarhus (W) -
    12:00 Brondby (W) - BSF (W) -
    12:00 Koldingq (W) - Odense (W) -
  • 1
  • Mon 14 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 Varde (W) - Fortuna Hjorring (W) -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement