SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • England: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      England: Premier League
  • 29
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:30FT Manchester City1 - 1Liverpool FC (0 - 0)  
    15:15FT Tottenham2 - 1Southampton (2 - 0)  
    13:00FT Middlesbrough1 - 3Manchester United (0 - 1)  
  • 29
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT Bournemouth2 - 0Swansea (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Crystal Palace1 - 0Watford FC (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Everton FC4 - 0Hull City (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Stoke City1 - 2Chelsea FC (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Sunderland AFC0 - 0Burnley FC (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT West Ham2 - 3Leicester City (1 - 3)  
    13:30FT West Bromwich3 - 1Arsenal FC (1 - 1)  
  • 28
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 21:00Pst Chelsea FC - Watford FC -  
  • 30
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 12:30 Liverpool FC - Everton FC -  
    15:00 Burnley FC - Tottenham -  
    15:00 Chelsea FC - Crystal Palace -  
    15:00 Hull City - West Ham -  
    15:00 Leicester City - Stoke City -  
    15:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich -  
    15:00 Watford FC - Sunderland AFC -  
    17:30 Southampton - Bournemouth -  
  • 30
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 13:30 Swansea - Middlesbrough -  
    16:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City -  
  • 31
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 19:45 Burnley FC - Stoke City -  
    19:45 Leicester City - Sunderland AFC -  
    19:45 Watford FC - West Bromwich -  
    20:00 Manchester United - Everton FC -  
  • 31
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 19:45 Arsenal FC - West Ham -  
    19:45 Hull City - Middlesbrough -  
    19:45 Southampton - Crystal Palace -  
    19:45 Swansea - Tottenham -  
    20:00 Chelsea FC - Manchester City -  
    20:00 Liverpool FC - Bournemouth -  

          England: Championship
  • 38
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT Leeds United2 - 0Brighton (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Birmingham City0 - 0Newcastle Utd (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Burton Albion3 - 5Brentford FC (3 - 1)  
    16:00FT Cardiff City3 - 1Ipswich Town (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Fulham FC1 - 3Wolverhampton (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Norwich City2 - 0Barnsley FC (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Queens Park Rangers5 - 1Rotherham (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT Wigan Athletic0 - 2Aston Villa (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Blackburn Rovers2 - 2Preston (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Nottingham Forest2 - 2Derby County (1 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Bristol City4 - 0Huddersfield (2 - 0)  
    20:45FT Sheffield Wed0 - 2Reading FC (0 - 1)  
  • 33
  • Tue 14 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Brentford FC1 - 2Wolverhampton (1 - 0)  
  • 28
  • Tue 14 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Fulham FC2 - 2Blackburn Rovers (1 - 0)  
  • 39
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Derby County - Queens Park Rangers -  
  • 39
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 12:30 Barnsley FC - Sheffield Wed -  
    15:00 Aston Villa - Norwich City -  
    15:00 Brentford FC - Bristol City -  
    15:00 Brighton - Blackburn Rovers -  
    15:00 Huddersfield - Burton Albion -  
    15:00 Ipswich Town - Birmingham City -  
    15:00 Newcastle Utd - Wigan Athletic -  
    15:00 Preston - Nottingham Forest -  
    15:00 Rotherham - Fulham FC -  
    15:00 Wolverhampton - Cardiff City -  
    17:30 Reading FC - Leeds United -  
  • 40
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 19:45 Aston Villa - Queens Park Rangers -  
    19:45 Barnsley FC - Cardiff City -  
    19:45 Brentford FC - Leeds United -  
    19:45 Brighton - Birmingham City -  
    19:45 Derby County - Fulham FC -  
    19:45 Ipswich Town - Wigan Athletic -  
    19:45 Preston - Bristol City -  
    19:45 Rotherham - Sheffield Wed -  
    19:45 Wolverhampton - Nottingham Forest -  
    20:00 Reading FC - Blackburn Rovers -  
  • 40
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 19:45 Huddersfield - Norwich City -  
    19:45 Newcastle Utd - Burton Albion -  

          England: League One
  • 26
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Coventry City2 - 1Port Vale (2 - 0)  
    20:45FT Oxford United2 - 4Bolton Wanderers (1 - 2)  
  • 33
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Rochdale3 - 3Millwall FC (2 - 2)  
  • 39
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Bolton Wanderers2 - 1Northampton (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Bradford City2 - 1Swindon Town (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Bristol Rovers2 - 1Chesterfield (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Fleetwood Town0 - 0AFC wimbledon (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Millwall FC0 - 0Bury FC (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Milton Keynes Dons1 - 0Coventry City (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Oxford United2 - 1Scunthorpe Utd (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Peterborough1 - 1Oldham Athletic (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Rochdale4 - 1Gillingham (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT Sheffield Utd2 - 1Charlton Athletic (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Southend Utd3 - 2Walsall FC (0 - 2)  
  • 39
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Port Vale2 - 1Shrewsbury (0 - 0)  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:30 Swindon Town - Millwall FC -  
    16:00 AFC wimbledon - Southend Utd -  
    16:00 Bury FC - Fleetwood Town -  
    16:00 Chesterfield - Rochdale -  
    16:00 Coventry City - Bristol Rovers -  
    16:00 Gillingham - Peterborough -  
    16:00 Northampton - Oxford United -  
    16:00 Oldham Athletic - Sheffield Utd -  
  • 27
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Port Vale - Milton Keynes Dons -  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Shrewsbury - Bolton Wanderers -  
  • 40
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 12:30 Scunthorpe Utd - Bradford City -  
  • 29
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 AFC wimbledon - Rochdale -  
  • 41
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Oxford United - Bury FC -  
  • 37
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Sheffield Utd - Millwall FC -  

          England: League Two
  • 28
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Morecambe FC1 - 2Accrington Stanley (0 - 1)  
  • 34
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Newport County1 - 1Luton (1 - 1)  
  • 38
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Notts County1 - 0Barnet FC (0 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Cheltenham0 - 1Cambridge United (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Crewe Alexandra2 - 0Colchester Utd (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Grimsby1 - 1Crawley Town (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Hartlepool Utd0 - 2Wycombe (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Leyton Orient1 - 4Doncaster Rovers (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Luton1 - 1Exeter City (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Mansfield2 - 0Carlisle Utd (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Newport County1 - 3Blackpool FC (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Plymouth Argyle1 - 0Morecambe FC (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Stevenage FC3 - 0Portsmouth (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Yeovil Town1 - 1Accrington Stanley (0 - 0)  
  • 37
  • Wed 15 Mar 2017
  • 21:00FT Barnet FC2 - 2Yeovil Town (1 - 1)  
  • 39
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Accrington Stanley - Grimsby -  
    16:00 Barnet FC - Cheltenham -  
    16:00 Blackpool FC - Hartlepool Utd -  
    16:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC -  
    16:00 Carlisle Utd - Crewe Alexandra -  
    16:00 Colchester Utd - Luton -  
    16:00 Crawley Town - Leyton Orient -  
    16:00 Exeter City - Yeovil Town -  
    16:00 Morecambe FC - Mansfield -  
    16:00 Portsmouth - Newport County -  
    16:00 Wycombe - Notts County -  
  • 39
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 14:45 Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle -  
  • 25
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Accrington Stanley - Cambridge United -  

          England: FA Cup
  • QF
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT * Chelsea FC1 - 0Manchester United (0 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Sun 12 Mar 2017
  • 15:00FT * Tottenham6 - 0Millwall FC (2 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT * Arsenal FC5 - 0Lincoln (1 - 0)  
    13:15FT Middlesbrough0 - 2Manchester City * (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 17:15 Chelsea FC - Tottenham -  
  • SF
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Arsenal FC - Manchester City -  

          England: FA Trophy
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00AET Lincoln1 - 1York City * (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Tranmere Rovers0 - 1Macclesfield * (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 14 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT York City2 - 1Lincoln (0 - 1)  
  • FINAL
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 16:15 Macclesfield - York City -

          England: Conference
  • FINAL
  • Sun 15 May 2016
  • 16:00FT Forest Green1 - 3Grimsby (0 - 2)

          England: National League
  • 35
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 20:45Pst Darlington - Bradford PA -  
    20:45FT Whitehawk1 - 3Hampton & Richmond (0 - 2)  
  • 35
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT AFC Fylde0 - 0Stockport (0 - 0)  
  • 39
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Aldershot Town3 - 1Dagenham & Red. (2 - 0)  
  • 35
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Alfreton1 - 0Boston Utd (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Altrincham1 - 3Nuneaton (0 - 2)  
  • 39
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Barrow1 - 1Wrexham (0 - 0)  
    20:45FT Boreham Wood2 - 0Lincoln (0 - 0)  
    20:45FT Braintree1 - 3Woking (1 - 2)  
    20:45FT Chester FC2 - 3Macclesfield (1 - 2)  
  • 35
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Dartford4 - 0Margate (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT East Thurrock United1 - 2Chelmsford (0 - 1)  
    20:45FT Eastbourne Borough7 - 3Welling (2 - 2)  
    20:45FT Ebbsfleet United8 - 0Bishop's Stortford (3 - 0)  
  • 39
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Forest Green2 - 1Solihull Moors (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Gateshead1 - 1Guiseley AFC (0 - 1)  
  • 35
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Gosport Borough1 - 0Bath City (1 - 0)  
    20:45FT Halifax2 - 1Gainsborough (0 - 1)  
    20:45FT Maidenhead6 - 1Oxford City (3 - 0)  
  • 39
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Maidstone Utd1 - 1Sutton Utd (0 - 0)  
    20:45FT North Ferriby United1 - 4Tranmere Rovers (1 - 2)  
  • 35
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Poole Town2 - 0Truro City (2 - 0)  
    20:45FT Salford City1 - 1Chorley (0 - 0)  
    20:45Pst Stalybridge - Harrogate Town -  
    20:45FT Tamworth3 - 4Kidderminster (2 - 1)  
  • 39
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Torquay Utd2 - 3Eastleigh (0 - 1)  
  • 35
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Worcester1 - 2Brackley Town (1 - 1)  
  • 39
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT York City5 - 3Southport (2 - 3)  
  • 35
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Hungerford Town2 - 1Weston Super Mare (0 - 1)  
    20:45FT Wealdstone1 - 1Concord Rangers (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT AFC Fylde2 - 2Kidderminster (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT AFC telford utd1 - 3Bradford PA (0 - 1)  
  • 38
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Aldershot Town2 - 0Sutton Utd (1 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Alfreton2 - 1FC Utd Of Manchester (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Altrincham0 - 0Stalybridge (0 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Barrow2 - 1Dagenham & Red. (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Boreham Wood0 - 0Guiseley AFC (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Braintree2 - 0Southport (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Chester FC0 - 1Eastleigh (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Curzon Ashton2 - 1Nuneaton (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Darlington1 - 0Brackley Town (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Dartford5 - 3Truro City (2 - 1)  
  • 39
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Dover1 - 0Bromley (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT East Thurrock United2 - 1Oxford City (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Eastbourne Borough1 - 2Bath City (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Ebbsfleet United2 - 1Weston Super Mare (0 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Forest Green3 - 0Wrexham (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Gateshead2 - 1Woking (0 - 1)  
  • 34
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Gosport Borough4 - 0St. Albans (3 - 0)  
    16:00FT Halifax0 - 1Gloucester City (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Harrogate Town2 - 1Chorley (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town3 - 2Margate (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT Hungerford Town2 - 1Concord Rangers (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Maidenhead3 - 0Welling (3 - 0)  
  • 38
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT North Ferriby United1 - 4Solihull Moors (1 - 1)  
  • 34
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Poole Town3 - 3Hampton & Richmond (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT Salford City1 - 1Stockport (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Tamworth1 - 0Gainsborough (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Wealdstone1 - 1Chelmsford (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Whitehawk1 - 0Bishop's Stortford (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Worcester0 - 2Boston Utd (0 - 2)  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 13:15 Lincoln - Forest Green -  
  • 36
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Bath City - Wealdstone -  
    16:00 Bishop's Stortford - Maidenhead -  
    16:00 Boston Utd - Salford City -  
    16:00 Brackley Town - AFC telford utd -  
    16:00 Bradford PA - Altrincham -  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Bromley - Chester FC -  
  • 36
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Chelmsford - Gosport Borough -  
    16:00 Chorley - Curzon Ashton -  
    16:00 Concord Rangers - Hemel Hempstead Town -  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Dagenham & Red. - York City -  
    16:00 Eastleigh - Gateshead -  
  • 36
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 FC Utd Of Manchester - Halifax -  
    16:00 Gainsborough - Darlington -  
    16:00 Gloucester City - Alfreton -  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Guiseley AFC - Dover -  
  • 36
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Hampton & Richmond - Ebbsfleet United -  
    16:00 Kidderminster - Harrogate Town -  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Macclesfield - Aldershot Town -  
  • 36
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Margate - Eastbourne Borough -  
    16:00 Nuneaton - AFC Fylde -  
    16:00 Oxford City - Poole Town -  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Solihull Moors - Barrow -  
    16:00 Southport - Boreham Wood -  
  • 36
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 St. Albans - Dartford -  
    16:00 Stalybridge - Worcester -  
    16:00 Stockport - Tamworth -  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Sutton Utd - North Ferriby United -  
    16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Braintree -  
  • 36
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Truro City - Whitehawk -  
    16:00 Welling - Hungerford Town -  
    16:00 Weston Super Mare - East Thurrock United -  
  • 40
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Woking - Maidstone Utd -  
    16:00 Wrexham - Torquay Utd -  
  • 35
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Curzon Ashton - FC Utd Of Manchester -  
  • 34
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Chester FC - Barrow -  
  • 31
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Macclesfield - York City -  
  • 35
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Solihull Moors - Torquay Utd -  
  • 27
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Stalybridge - AFC telford utd -  
  • 33
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Sutton Utd - Lincoln -  
  • 37
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Dover -  

          England: Conference North
  • APRIL
  • Sat 25 Apr 2015
  • 15:00FT AFC Fylde6 - 4Gloucester City (2 - 2)
    15:00FT Boston Utd0 - 0Leamington (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Brackley Town1 - 0Hednesford Town (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Chorley0 - 0Solihull Moors (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Lowestoft Town2 - 3Barrow (0 - 2)
    15:00FT North Ferriby United0 - 0Bradford PA (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Oxford City4 - 2Guiseley AFC (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Stalybridge4 - 4Gainsborough (2 - 1)
    15:00FT Stockport2 - 1Harrogate Town (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Tamworth5 - 0Hyde United (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Worcester3 - 5Colwyn Bay (1 - 1)
  • MARCH
  • Tue 21 Apr 2015
  • 19:45FT Guiseley AFC2 - 3North Ferriby United (1 - 1)  
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 21 Apr 2015
  • 19:45FT Stalybridge0 - 1Bradford PA (0 - 1)  

          England: Conference South
  • APRIL
  • Sat 25 Apr 2015
  • 15:00FT Chelmsford3 - 4Boreham Wood (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Ebbsfleet United4 - 0Bishop's Stortford (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Farnborough0 - 3Concord Rangers (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Gosport Borough2 - 1Bromley (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Havant & Waterloville1 - 2Whitehawk (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Hayes & Yeading0 - 3St. Albans (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town0 - 0Eastbourne Borough (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Staines Town1 - 1Bath City (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Sutton Utd1 - 2Maidenhead (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Weston Super Mare1 - 2Basingstoke (1 - 0)

          England: Football League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 26 Feb 2017
  • 17:30FT Manchester United3 - 2Southampton (2 - 1)  

          England: FA Community Shield
  • CS
  • Sun 07 Aug 2016
  • 16:00FT Leicester City1 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)  

          England: U21 Premier League Division One
  • May
  • Thu 12 May 2016
  • 11:30FT Leicester City (U21)3 - 0Chelsea FC (U21) (1 - 0)
  • May
  • Mon 09 May 2016
  • 19:05FT Manchester City (U21)0 - 1Chelsea FC (U21) (0 - 0)
  • May
  • Fri 06 May 2016
  • 20:00FT Manchester City (U21)2 - 0Liverpool (U21) (1 - 0)
    19:05FT Chelsea FC (U21)0 - 1Manchester United (U21) (0 - 1)

          England: Football League Trophy
  • SF
  • Wed 01 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Luton2 - 3Oxford United * (0 - 1)  
  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 14:30 Coventry City - Oxford United -  

          England: FA WSL (Women's Super League)
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sun 06 Nov 2016
  • 19:00FT Liverpool (W)3 - 5Arsenal (W) (1 - 2)  
    19:00FT Notts County (W)1 - 3Chelsea FC (W) (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Reading (W)0 - 1Doncaster (W) (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Sunderland (W)1 - 7Birmingham City (W) (0 - 3)
  • 1
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 Bristol Academy (W) - Reading (W) -
  • 1
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Arsenal (W) - Notts County (W) -
    14:00 Birmingham City (W) - Sunderland (W) -
    14:00 Manchester City (W) - Chelsea FC (W) -
    14:00 Yeovil (W) - Liverpool (W) -
  • 2
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 19:00 Liverpool (W) - Reading (W) -

          England: Non League Premier
  • JANUARY
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Dulwich Hamlet3 - 0Havant & Waterloville (1 - 0)
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 21:00FT Spennymoor Town3 - 2Matlock Town (3 - 0)
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Cinderford Town4 - 2Frome (3 - 1)
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Kings Lynn1 - 2St. Neots (0 - 1)
    20:45FT Leiston FC2 - 1Folkestone (2 - 0)
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Marine3 - 2Corby (0 - 1)
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Nantwich Town2 - 2Blyth Spartans (1 - 1)  
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Rushall Olympic2 - 5Coalville (1 - 2)
    20:45FT Skelmersdale United1 - 10Ashton United (0 - 5)
  • MARCH
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT St Ives0 - 3Hitchin (0 - 3)
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Stafford Rangers1 - 0Mickleover Sports (1 - 0)
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 21 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Staines Town0 - 0Harrow Borough (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Burgess Hill Town0 - 1Harlow Town (0 - 0)
  • FEBRUARY
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Dulwich Hamlet4 - 2Kingstonian (1 - 0)
  • AUGUST
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 20:45FT Stourbridge3 - 1Iikeston Town (0 - 1)  
  • MARCH
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT AFC Sudbury1 - 3Harrow Borough (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Ashton United1 - 0Matlock Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Barwell3 - 0Corby (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Biggleswade Town6 - 0Hayes & Yeading (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Blyth Spartans4 - 0Skelmersdale United (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Bognor Regis7 - 1Folkestone (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Burgess Hill Town3 - 3Staines Town (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Chesham United0 - 4Banbury United (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Chippenham3 - 1Merthyr (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Cirencester Town2 - 1St. Neots (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Coalville2 - 2Hednesford Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Enfield Town2 - 1Leatherhead (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Frickley Athletic0 - 1Halesowen Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Frome3 - 3Kettering (2 - 2)
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Grantham Town3 - 0Marine (1 - 0)
  • MARCH
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Grays Athletic0 - 2Havant & Waterloville (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Harlow Town1 - 2Leiston FC (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Hendon2 - 1Needham Market (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Iikeston Town2 - 3Nantwich Town (0 - 3)
    16:00FT Kings Langley1 - 3Stratford (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Kings Lynn2 - 1Basingstoke (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Kingstonian0 - 3Billericay (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Leamington5 - 0Dunstable (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Merstham0 - 3Canvey Island (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Mickleover Sports0 - 5Spennymoor Town (0 - 3)
    16:00FT Redditch1 - 2Hitchin (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Rushall Olympic1 - 0Buxton (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Slough Town4 - 1Cinderford Town (2 - 0)
    16:00FT St Ives1 - 0Dorchester (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Stafford Rangers0 - 0Whitby (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sutton Coldfield0 - 1Warrington Town (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Tonbridge Angels0 - 0Dulwich Hamlet (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Weymouth2 - 0Cambridge City (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Wingate & Finchley2 - 3Metropolitan Police (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Workington3 - 1Stourbridge (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Worthing0 - 1Lowestoft Town (0 - 0)
  • MARCH
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 20:45 Hayes & Yeading - St. Neots -  
  • MARCH
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 AFC Sudbury - Hendon -  
    16:00 Biggleswade Town - Dorchester -  
    16:00 Blyth Spartans - Rushall Olympic -  
    16:00 Bognor Regis - Canvey Island -  
    16:00 Burgess Hill Town - Kingstonian -  
    16:00 Chesham United - Chippenham -  
    16:00 Cinderford Town - Kettering -  
    16:00 Cirencester Town - Redditch -  
    16:00 Coalville - Workington -  
    16:00 Corby - Marine -  
    16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Billericay -  
    16:00 Frome - Slough Town -  
    16:00 Grays Athletic - Enfield Town -  
    16:00 Harrow Borough - Staines Town -  
    16:00 Hitchin - Leamington -  
    16:00 Iikeston Town - Frickley Athletic -  
    16:00 Kings Lynn - Dunstable -  
    16:00 Leatherhead - Wingate & Finchley -  
    16:00 Leiston FC - Worthing -  
    16:00 Lowestoft Town - Folkestone -  
  • NOVEMBER
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Matlock Town - Ashton United -  
  • MARCH
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Merthyr - Cambridge City -  
    16:00 Metropolitan Police - Merstham -  
    16:00 Mickleover Sports - Stafford Rangers -  
    16:00 Nantwich Town - Whitby -  
    16:00 Needham Market - Havant & Waterloville -  
    16:00 Skelmersdale United - Buxton -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Spennymoor Town - Halesowen Town -  
  • MARCH
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 St Ives - Basingstoke -  
  • OCTOBER
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Stourbridge - Grantham Town -  
  • MARCH
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 Stratford - Banbury United -  
    16:00 Sutton Coldfield - Barwell -  
    16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Harlow Town -  
    16:00 Warrington Town - Hednesford Town -  
    16:00 Weymouth - Kings Langley -  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Barwell - Rushall Olympic -  
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet -
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Bognor Regis - Leiston FC -  
  • FEBRUARY
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Buxton - Frickley Athletic -  
  • JANUARY
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Cinderford Town - Leamington -
  • MARCH
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Halesowen Town - Marine -  
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Havant & Waterloville - Harrow Borough -  
  • MARCH
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Hednesford Town - Iikeston Town -
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Merstham - Worthing -  
  • APRIL
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Nantwich Town - Matlock Town -  
  • DECEMBER
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 19:45 Warrington Town - Spennymoor Town -
  • NOVEMBER
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 20:45 Whitby - Stafford Rangers -  

          England: Premier League Cup
  • R16
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT * Portsmouth (U23)1 - 0Sheffield Utd (U23) (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT * Reading (U21)4 - 1Middlesbrough (U21) (1 - 1)  
  • R16
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 16:00PEN Hull City (U23)2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Liverpool (U23) * (1 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT * Brighton (U21)3 - 1Huddersfield (U23) (3 - 0)  
    14:00AET * Newcastle (U23)3 - 2West Ham (U21) (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT * Swansea (U21)2 - 0Blackburn (U21) (2 - 0)  
  • R16
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Sunderland (U21)0 - 1Colchester (U23) * (0 - 1)  
    15:30PEN * Norwich (U21)5 - 5
    (3 - 2)
    Fulham (U23) (3 - 2)  
  • QF
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Newcastle (U23) - Reading (U21) -  
    14:00 Swansea (U21) - Brighton (U21) -  
    19:00 Liverpool (U23) - Norwich (U21) -  
    19:00 Portsmouth (U23) - Colchester (U23) -  

          England: Premier League 2 Div.1
  • MARCH
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Arsenal (U23)3 - 3Manchester City (U23) (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Derby (U21)2 - 3Everton (U21) (2 - 1)
    20:00FT Liverpool (U23)2 - 0Chelsea (U21) (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Manchester Utd (U23)3 - 3Southampton (U21) (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Tottenham (U23)4 - 0Reading (U21) (3 - 0)
  • MARCH
  • Sun 12 Mar 2017
  • 13:00FT Sunderland (U21)2 - 2Leicester (U21) (1 - 1)
  • APRIL
  • Fri 07 Apr 2017
  • 19:00 Manchester City (U23) - Derby (U21) -
    19:05 Chelsea (U21) - Sunderland (U21) -
  • APRIL
  • Mon 10 Apr 2017
  • 19:00 Everton (U21) - Tottenham (U23) -
    19:00 Leicester (U21) - Manchester Utd (U23) -
    19:00 Reading (U21) - Arsenal (U23) -
    19:00 Southampton (U21) - Liverpool (U23) -

          England: Premier League 2 Div.2
  • FEBRUARY
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 15:00FT Stoke City (U21)1 - 1Wolves (U21) (1 - 1)
  • MARCH
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 20:00FT Aston Villa (U23)2 - 0Brighton (U21) (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Fulham (U23)1 - 1West Brom (U21) (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Middlesbrough (U21)4 - 1Blackburn (U21) (2 - 1)
    20:00FT Newcastle (U23)0 - 0West Ham (U21) (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Swansea (U21)2 - 2Wolves (U21) (1 - 1)
  • MARCH
  • Sat 11 Mar 2017
  • 15:00FT Stoke City (U21)1 - 1Norwich (U21) (0 - 1)
  • APRIL
  • Mon 10 Apr 2017
  • 19:00 Blackburn (U21) - West Brom (U21) -
    19:00 Brighton (U21) - Stoke City (U21) -
    19:00 Newcastle (U23) - Fulham (U23) -
    19:00 Swansea (U21) - Aston Villa (U23) -
    19:00 West Ham (U21) - Middlesbrough (U21) -
    19:00 Wolves (U21) - Norwich (U21) -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement