SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • National League 2017/2018 (England) : Overview

      England: National League: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 5
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT AFC Fylde2 - 2Dagenham & Red. (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Alfreton0 - 1Southport (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Blyth Spartans0 - 1North Ferriby United (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Bognor Regis1 - 1Weston Super Mare (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Boreham Wood2 - 1Aldershot Town (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Boston Utd2 - 0Chorley (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Brackley Town2 - 0Spennymoor Town (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Bradford PA3 - 0FC Utd Of Manchester (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Braintree2 - 1Hampton & Richmond (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Bromley2 - 0Hartlepool Utd (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Chester FC2 - 3Sutton Utd (1 - 2)  
    15:00FT Chippenham2 - 2East Thurrock United (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Concord Rangers1 - 0Whitehawk (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Darlington0 - 1AFC telford utd (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Dartford7 - 1Oxford City (4 - 0)  
    15:00FT Dover1 - 1Barrow (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Eastleigh2 - 0Tranmere Rovers (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Gainsborough4 - 5Harrogate Town (2 - 1)  
    15:00FT Gateshead3 - 0Macclesfield (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Gloucester City1 - 0Hemel Hempstead Town (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Guiseley AFC3 - 2Torquay Utd (1 - 2)  
    15:00FT Havant & Waterloville1 - 2Bath City (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Leamington2 - 3Stockport (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Maidenhead1 - 1Ebbsfleet United (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Maidstone Utd2 - 1Wrexham (2 - 1)  
    15:00FT Poole Town0 - 1St. Albans (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Salford City3 - 0Kidderminster (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Solihull Moors0 - 1Halifax (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Tamworth4 - 1Curzon Ashton (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Truro City0 - 1Eastbourne Borough (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Wealdstone0 - 2Chelmsford (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Welling3 - 2Hungerford Town (3 - 1)  
    15:00FT Woking0 - 2Leyton Orient (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT York City4 - 3Nuneaton (2 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT AFC Fylde1 - 4Maidenhead (1 - 2)  
    19:45FT Alfreton1 - 0North Ferriby United (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Bognor Regis6 - 2Whitehawk (2 - 2)  
    19:45FT Brackley Town1 - 0Nuneaton (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Bromley6 - 1Leyton Orient (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT Chippenham0 - 1Poole Town (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Dagenham & Red.3 - 3Ebbsfleet United (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT Dartford2 - 0Concord Rangers (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT East Thurrock United5 - 3Braintree (2 - 2)  
    19:45FT Eastbourne Borough0 - 0Welling (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Gainsborough2 - 4Blyth Spartans (1 - 2)  
    19:45FT Guiseley AFC0 - 0Tranmere Rovers (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Halifax1 - 2Dover (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Harrogate Town4 - 1Chorley (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT Hartlepool Utd1 - 1Chester FC (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT Hemel Hempstead Town1 - 0Hampton & Richmond (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Kidderminster2 - 0Leamington (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Maidstone Utd1 - 1Aldershot Town (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Oxford City2 - 0Hungerford Town (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Salford City2 - 1Stockport (2 - 1)  
    19:45FT Solihull Moors3 - 3Barrow (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Southport3 - 3FC Utd Of Manchester (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Spennymoor Town3 - 0Bradford PA (3 - 0)  
    19:45FT Sutton Utd2 - 1Macclesfield (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT Tamworth2 - 1Boston Utd (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Torquay Utd2 - 4Boreham Wood (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Truro City1 - 2Bath City (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT Weston Super Mare2 - 1Gloucester City (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT Woking2 - 1Eastleigh (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Wrexham1 - 0Gateshead (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT York City0 - 0Darlington (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Mon 14 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Chelmsford0 - 2St. Albans (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT Curzon Ashton1 - 0AFC telford utd (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT Wealdstone0 - 1Havant & Waterloville (0 - 1)  

          England: National League: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 3
  • Tue 22 Aug 2017
  • 19:45 Boston Utd - Spennymoor Town -  
  • 6
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 19:45 Macclesfield - Dover -  
  • 6
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 12:30 Halifax - Guiseley AFC -  
    15:00 AFC telford utd - Bradford PA -  
    15:00 Aldershot Town - Chester FC -  
    15:00 Barrow - Maidenhead -  
    15:00 Bath City - Poole Town -  
    15:00 Chelmsford - Truro City -  
    15:00 Chorley - Brackley Town -  
    15:00 Curzon Ashton - Blyth Spartans -  
    15:00 Dagenham & Red. - Bromley -  
    15:00 East Thurrock United - Bognor Regis -  
    15:00 Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone -  
    15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Gateshead -  
    15:00 FC Utd Of Manchester - Boston Utd -  
    15:00 Hampton & Richmond - Havant & Waterloville -  
    15:00 Harrogate Town - Tamworth -  
    15:00 Hartlepool Utd - AFC Fylde -  
    15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Dartford -  
    15:00 Hungerford Town - Gloucester City -  
    15:00 Kidderminster - Alfreton -  
    15:00 Leyton Orient - Eastleigh -  
    15:00 North Ferriby United - Darlington -  
    15:00 Nuneaton - Leamington -  
    15:00 Oxford City - Welling -  
    15:00 Southport - York City -  
    15:00 Spennymoor Town - Salford City -  
    15:00 St. Albans - Concord Rangers -  
    15:00 Stockport - Gainsborough -  
    15:00 Sutton Utd - Maidstone Utd -  
    15:00 Torquay Utd - Solihull Moors -  
    15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Boreham Wood -  
    15:00 Weston Super Mare - Chippenham -  
    15:00 Whitehawk - Braintree -  
    15:00 Wrexham - Woking -  
  • 7
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 Alfreton - Curzon Ashton -  
    15:00 Blyth Spartans - Harrogate Town -  
    15:00 Bognor Regis - Eastbourne Borough -  
    15:00 Boreham Wood - Wrexham -  
    15:00 Boston Utd - Nuneaton -  
    15:00 Brackley Town - Kidderminster -  
    15:00 Bradford PA - Chorley -  
    15:00 Braintree - St. Albans -  
    15:00 Bromley - Sutton Utd -  
    15:00 Chester FC - Macclesfield -  
    15:00 Chippenham - Oxford City -  
    15:00 Concord Rangers - Chelmsford -  
    15:00 Darlington - Spennymoor Town -  
    15:00 Dartford - East Thurrock United -  
    15:00 Dover - Ebbsfleet United -  
    15:00 Eastleigh - Aldershot Town -  
    15:00 Gainsborough - North Ferriby United -  
    15:00 Gateshead - Halifax -  
    15:00 Gloucester City - Bath City -  
    15:00 Guiseley AFC - Hartlepool Utd -  
    15:00 Havant & Waterloville - Whitehawk -  
    15:00 Leamington - AFC telford utd -  
    15:00 Maidenhead - Leyton Orient -  
    15:00 Maidstone Utd - Dagenham & Red. -  
    15:00 Poole Town - Hungerford Town -  
    15:00 Salford City - Southport -  
    15:00 Solihull Moors - Tranmere Rovers -  
    15:00 Tamworth - Stockport -  
    15:00 Truro City - Weston Super Mare -  
    15:00 Wealdstone - Hemel Hempstead Town -  
    15:00 Welling - Hampton & Richmond -  
    15:00 Woking - Torquay Utd -  
    15:00 York City - FC Utd Of Manchester -  
    19:45 AFC Fylde - Barrow -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement