SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

Soccer Fixtures.

  • Fri 23.06.2017
  •      Int/nal Tournaments: Czech-Slovak Super Cup
    17:00 zlin - Slovan Bratislava -
         Lithuania: FA Cup
    17:00 Koralas - FK Suduva Marijampole -  
         Mali: Premiere Division
    17:30 ASOM - Real Bamako -  
         Lithuania: FA Cup
    18:00 Fk Panerys - Palanga -  
         Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship
    19:45 F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21) - Portugal (U21) -  
    19:45 Serbia (U21) - Spain (U21) -  
         Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League
    19:45 Bohemians - Sligo Rovers -  
    19:45 Derry City - Cork City -  
    19:45 Galway FC - Bray Wanderers -  
         Rep. Of Ireland: First Division
    19:45 Athlone Town - longford town FC -  
    19:45 Cabinteely - Wexford Youths -  
    19:45 UCD - Waterford United -  
         Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional
    20:00 Petrolero Yacuiba - Guabira -  
         Rep. Of Ireland: Premier League
    20:00 Dundalk - Finn Harps -  
    20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda Utd -  
         Paraguay: Primera Division
    21:00 Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno -  
         Peru: Primera Division
    21:30 U. San Martin - Academia Cantolao -  
         Ecuador: Campeonato Serie A
    22:00 Fuerza Amarilla - Deportivo Cuenca -  
         Paraguay: Primera Division
    23:10 Rubio NU - Deportivo Capiata -
  • Sat 24.06.2017
  •      Canada: Canadian Soccer League (CSL)
    00:00 Serbian White Eagles - Royal Toronto Fc -  
         USA: Major League Soccer
    01:00 Toronto FC - New England Revolution -  
         Canada: Canadian Soccer League (CSL)
    01:15 York Region Shooters - Fc Vorkuta -  
         Ecuador: Division 2
    01:30 LDU loja - Manta FC -  
         USA: Major League Soccer
    02:00 Houston Dynamo - FC dallas -  
         Australia: National Premier Leagues
    05:00 Devonport City - Clarence United -  
    05:00 Far North Queensland - Brisbane Roar Youth -  
    05:00 Kingborough Lions - Northern Rangers -  
         Japan: Football League
    05:00 Yokogawa Musashino - Sony Sendai FC -
         Australia: National Premier Leagues
    05:30 Charlestown City - Newcastle Jets Youth -  
    05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas -  
    06:00 Avondale Fc - North Geelong -  
    06:00 Centre Of Excellence - Tuggeranong United -  
    06:30 Bulleen Lions - Hume City -  
    07:30 Launceston City - South Hobart -  
    08:00 Bayswater City - Sorrento -
    08:00 Cockburn City - Armadale -
    08:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena -
    08:00 Joondalup United - Balcatta -
    08:00 Mandurah City - Inglewood United -
    08:00 Perth Glory Youth - Perth SC -
    08:00 Subiaco - Stirling Lions -
    08:30 Belconnen United - Riverina Rhinos -  
    09:00 Brisbane Strikers - Brisbane City -  
    09:00 Moreton Bay United - Olympic FC -  
         Philippines: United Football League
    09:00 Loyola Meralco Sparks - Stallion FC -
         Australia: National Premier Leagues
    10:00 Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles - Sydney United 58 FC -  
    10:00 Manly United Fc - Parramatta FC -  
    10:00 SWQ Thunder - Palm Beach -  
         South Korea: K-League Classic
    10:00 jeju united FC - Pohang Steelers -  
    11:00 gwangju FC - Chunnam Dragons -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement