SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

Soccer Fixtures.

  • Sun 22.01.2017
  •      Australia: A-League
    07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle Jets FC -  
         Australia: W-League
    07:00 Melbourne City (W) - Brisbane Roar FC (W) -
         Macao: Primeira Divisão
    07:00 Sporting Macau - Policia -  
         Hong Kong: HKFA First Division
    07:30 Hong Kong Sapling - South China AA -  
         Macao: Primeira Divisão
    09:00 Monte Carlo - Tak Chun Ka I -  
         Myanmar: National League
    10:00 Hantharwady United - Nay Pyi Taw -  
    10:30 Chin United - Southern Myanmar -  
    10:30 Yadanarbon - Zwekapin United -  
         Vietnam: V League 1
    10:30 Dong Tam Long An - Song Lam Nghe An -
         Australia: W-League
    11:00 Perth Glory FC (W) - Adelaide United (W) -
         Turkey: TFF 1. Lig
    11:00 Bandirmaspor - Denizlispor -  
    11:00 Umraniyespor - Sanliurfaspor -  
         Turkey: TFF 2. Lig
    11:00 1461 Trabzon - Tokatspor -
    11:00 Erzurum Bb - F. Karagumruk -
         Vietnam: V League 1
    11:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Ha Noi -
    11:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa - Can Tho -
    11:00 SHB Da Nang - Hai Phong -
    11:00 Than Quang Ninh - Qnk Quang Nam -
         Iran: Persian Gulf Cup
    11:30 Machine Sazi Tabriz - Saba Qom -
         Spain: Segunda B
    11:30 Zamudio - Barakaldo -  
         Spain: Grupo 7
    11:30 Alcobendas Sport - Villanueva del Pardillo -  
    11:30 CD Mostoles - RSD Alcala -  
    11:30 DAV Santa Ana - Pozuelo de Alarcon -  
    11:30 Getafe B - Aravaca -  
    11:30 Internacional - Alcorcon B -  
    11:30 Leganes B - Villaverde-Boetticher -  
    11:30 Rayo Vallecano B - AD Parla -  
    11:30 San Fernando de Henares - Atletico de Pinto -  
    11:30 Trival Valderas - Atletico Madrid B -  
    11:30 Union Adarve - Alcobendas-Levitt -  
         Turkey: TFF 2. Lig
    11:30 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 - korfez SK -
    11:30 Ankaragucu - Kirklarelispor -
    11:30 Etimesgut Bld. Spor - Nigde Belediyespor -
    11:30 Eyupspor - Sariyer -
    11:30 Fethiyespor - Bucaspor Izmir -
    11:30 Istanbulspor AS - hacettepe SK -
    11:30 Kastamonuspor - Hatayspor -
    11:30 Keciorengucu - Ofspor -
    11:30 Konya T. Sekerspor - Diyarbakir BB -
    11:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Kahramanmaras -
    11:30 Tepecik Bld.Spor - Pendikspor -
    11:30 Zonguldak Komurspor - Sivas Dort Eylul Bld -
         Vietnam: V League 1
    11:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Hanoi T&T -
         Spain: Segunda Division
    12:00 Levante - CD Numancia -  
         Spain: Segunda B
    12:00 AE Prat - Badalona -  
    12:00 Alcoyano - Cf Gava -  
    12:00 Atletico Baleares - UD Cornella -  
    12:00 CD Lealtad - Caudal Deportivo -  
    12:00 CD Tudelano - Coruxo -  
    12:00 Celta Vigo B - Palencia -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement