SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Friendly Games: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Friendly Games: Friendly International
  • JUNE 2017
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 01:00FT Curacao0 - 0Nicaragua (0 - 0)
  • JUNE 2017
  • Wed 14 Jun 2017
  • 01:30FT Peru3 - 1Jamaica (2 - 0)  
    01:00FT Ecuador3 - 0El Salvador (1 - 0)  
    00:30FT Canada2 - 1Curacao (1 - 1)  
  • JUNE 2017
  • Tue 13 Jun 2017
  • 20:00FT France3 - 2England (2 - 1)  
    19:45FT Netherlands (W)3 - 0Austria (W) (3 - 0)
    19:30FT Cameroon0 - 4Colombia (0 - 2)  
    19:30FT Iceland (W)0 - 1Brazil (W) (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Belgium (W)1 - 1Japan (W) (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Romania3 - 2Chile (1 - 2)  
    18:45FT Norway1 - 1Sweden (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT South Africa1 - 2Zambia (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Sweden (W)1 - 0Scotland (W) (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Indonesia0 - 0Puerto Rico (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Singapore0 - 6Argentina (0 - 2)
    11:05FT Australia0 - 4Brazil (0 - 1)  
  • JUNE 2017
  • Mon 12 Jun 2017
  • 19:30FT Montenegro (U21)3 - 2Georgia (U21) (1 - 1)
    17:45FT Latvia1 - 2Estonia (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Austria (U21)2 - 1Hungary (U21) (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Belarus1 - 0New Zealand (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Slovakia (W)1 - 1Greece (W) (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Bulgaria (U21)0 - 1Greece (U21) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Poland (W)5 - 0Lithuania (W) (2 - 0)  
  • JUNE 2017
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 01:30 Mexico - Ghana -  
  • JULY 2017
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 21:45 USA - Ghana -

          Friendly Games: Club Friendlies
  • JUNE 2017
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 14:00FT Hammarby FF0 - 3Ostersunds FK (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Avangard Kursk1 - 0Baltika (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Sibir Novosibirsk4 - 0Tom Tomsk (3 - 0)
  • JUNE 2017
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT Municipal Liberia1 - 1Deportivo Saprissa (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Anzhi2 - 1FC Astra Giurgiu (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Gr Katelijne0 - 3KV Mechelen (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck2 - 2Dinamo Moscow (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Chornomorets Odesa5 - 1Zhemchuzhina Odesa (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Terek Grozni5 - 1Worgl (2 - 1)
    15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth1 - 2VfR aalen (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Atlante FC2 - 4Santos Laguna (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Sv 08 Rothenstein1 - 14Carl Zeiss Jena (1 - 9)
    14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II4 - 0Berliner AK 07 (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 1Volga-Olimpietz (1 - 0)
    11:00FT FK Yenisey0 - 2FC UFA (0 - 2)
  • JUNE 2017
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT Inter Zapresic0 - 1NK domzale (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Arka Gdynia1 - 1APOEL (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Cska-Sofia5 - 2Qarabag Agdam FK (4 - 0)
    17:00FT Maribor1 - 0Vardar Skopje (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Sturm Graz2 - 1CSKA Moscow (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Triglav Kranj1 - 1HNK rijeka (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Ujpest1 - 0SV Ried (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Zenit St Petersburg0 - 1Ludogorets 1947 (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Hit Gorica0 - 1NK slaven belupo (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Sozopol0 - 0Botev Galabovo (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Amkar2 - 0Aluminij (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Botev Plovdiv2 - 2Vereya Stara Zagora (1 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Sion3 - 0FC chiasso (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 0Spartak Trnava (1 - 0)
    16:00FT MSK Zilina6 - 0Podbeskidzie (2 - 0)
    16:00FT PFK Litex Lovech0 - 0Vitosha Bistritsa (0 - 0)
    16:00FT SCR Altach3 - 2FC st. gallen (2 - 2)
    16:00FT Wisla Plock0 - 3Legia Warszawa (0 - 0)
    15:30FT FC thun1 - 0neuchatel xamax FC (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Debreceni VSC3 - 1Zemplin Michalovce (2 - 0)
    14:30FT Frydek-Mistek1 - 1Vitkovice (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Crusaders FC1 - 0Bala Town (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Krasnodar4 - 0SKVO (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 3SC wiedenbruck (1 - 2)
    13:00FT Slovan Liberec0 - 0Fc Oberlausitz Neug. (0 - 0)
    12:00FT FC midtjylland1 - 0Aalborg (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Piast Gliwice0 - 3GKS Tychy (0 - 1)
    12:00FT randers FC3 - 0Skive (2 - 0)
    11:00FT Hradec Kralove0 - 3Bohemians 1905 (0 - 1)
    10:00FT GKS Katowice1 - 4Odra Opole (1 - 1)
    10:00FT Karvina1 - 3Banik Ostrava (1 - 2)
    10:00FT Slovacko3 - 0FC vion zl. moravce (2 - 0)
    10:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova1 - 2FC nitra (1 - 2)  
    09:30FT Szombathelyi Haladas1 - 3Vasas (0 - 1)
    09:00FT Mlada Boleslav1 - 2Varnsdorf (0 - 1)
    09:00FT NK lokomotiva zagreb1 - 0Dinamo Bucuresti (1 - 0)
    09:00FT Oborishte0 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad2 - 2Strumska Slava (0 - 1)
    09:00FT Sigma Olomouc2 - 2Opava (1 - 2)
    09:00FT Slavia Praha2 - 1Viktoria Zizkov (1 - 1)
  • JUNE 2017
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 0Dunav Ruse (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Taastrup Fc1 - 3Brondby IF (0 - 2)
    17:15FT Fortuna Koln2 - 0Tsv Steinbach (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Cska-Sofia4 - 2CS Univers. Craiova (2 - 2)
    17:00FT Lech Poznan3 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus2 - 0WSG Wattens (1 - 0)
    17:00FT TSV hartberg2 - 1Mattersburg (2 - 1)  
    17:00FT Usk Anif1 - 5Red Bull Salzburg (1 - 2)
    16:30FT Beroe2 - 2Cherno More Varna (0 - 2)
    16:30FT FC Breitenrain Bern1 - 0BSC Young Boys (1 - 0)
    16:30FT FC thun3 - 0SC kriens (2 - 0)
    16:30FT Levski Sofia1 - 0Radnik Surdulica (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Lask Linz2 - 0FAC Team Fur Wien (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2A.E.L. (0 - 1)
    16:00FT SKNV St. Polten1 - 1FC Blau Weiss Linz (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 1Siroki Brijeg (0 - 1)
    13:30FT FC Helsingor1 - 1FC Nordsjaelland (1 - 0)  
    09:15FT FC Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1Luch-Energiya (0 - 1)  
    09:00FT Chernomorets Novorossyisk0 - 2SC rotor volgograd (0 - 2)
  • JUNE 2017
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT Ludogorets 19472 - 0Qabala (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT MFK Ruzomberok1 - 0Trinec (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Maribor2 - 0Ural (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 1Trepca 89 (0 - 1)
    16:30FT Rudar Velenje1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Zhemchuzhina Odesa3 - 3MFK Mykolaiv (2 - 1)
    15:30FT Spartak Moscow2 - 1Chertanovo Moscow (0 - 1)
    15:30FT Videoton FC1 - 0FC rostov (0 - 0)
    15:00FT IF elfsborg2 - 1kalmar FF (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Kamaz Chelny1 - 1Tambov (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Zaglebie Lubin0 - 0A.E. Kition Larnaca (0 - 0)
    13:30FT FC Poltava0 - 0Vorskla Poltava (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Flora Tallinn2 - 0AIK stockholm (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Sirius1 - 0Orebro SK (0 - 0)
    10:00FT Mladost Lucani1 - 0FK Partizan (0 - 0)
  • JUNE 2017
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT NK osijek4 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Sturm Graz3 - 4Vasas (3 - 0)
    17:00FT Admira Wacker Modling0 - 2Vardar Skopje (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Ferencvarosi TC1 - 0Beitar Jerusalem (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Istra 19611 - 3Hit Gorica (1 - 2)
    17:00FT KSV superfund2 - 3Wolfsberger AC (1 - 2)
    17:00FT SC schwaz1 - 3Wacker Innsbruck (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol2 - 0Chornomorets Odesa (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Zenit St Petersburg1 - 2Cska-Sofia (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Botev Plovdiv1 - 3A.E.L. (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Spartak Trnava0 - 0FC vion zl. moravce (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora1 - 1Maritsa Plovdiv (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Videoton FC2 - 0Inter Zapresic (1 - 0)
    14:00FT FK Khimki2 - 2FC Tosno (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Hammarby FF1 - 3GIF Sundsvall (0 - 2)
    14:00FT Krasnodar5 - 1Chernomorets Novorossyisk (3 - 0)
    10:00FT MSK Zilina3 - 6AS Trencin (2 - 4)
  • JUNE 2017
  • Tue 20 Jun 2017
  • 17:00FT Jagiellonia0 - 1A.E. Kition Larnaca (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Krylya Sovetov0 - 0Gazovik (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Maribor1 - 1FK Shkendija 79 (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Znojmo2 - 2Amkar (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Qarabag Agdam FK0 - 1Terek Grozni (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Levski Sofia0 - 1Cherno More Varna (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Zira1 - 2Viitorul Constanta (1 - 0)  
    13:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1AS Trencin (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Petrotrest0 - 1Baltika (0 - 0)
    10:30FT Radnicki Nis5 - 1Radnik Surdulica (3 - 0)
    10:30FT Rubin2 - 0NK CM Celje (1 - 0)  
  • JUNE 2017
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 16:30 Beroe - Slavia Sofia -  
    17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ankaran Hrvatini -  
    17:00 NK CM Celje - Viitorul Constanta -
    17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Ludogorets 1947 -  
    17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Hapoel Beer Sheva -
  • JUNE 2017
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 10:00 Karpaty Lviv - Korona Kielce -
    10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - APOEL -
    12:00 Vejle - randers FC -
    15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln -
    16:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vereya Stara Zagora -
    16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Vitosha Bistritsa -
    16:00 Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin -
    16:30 Cherno More Varna - Septemvri Sofia -
    17:00 Amkar - FC Astra Giurgiu -
    17:00 FK Partizan - KSV superfund -
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Arsenal Tula -
    17:00 Zrinjski - HNK cibalia -
    17:30 SC Mannsdorf - SC Wiener Neustadt -
    18:00 Malmo FF - NK lokomotiva zagreb -
    19:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - IFK Goteborg -
  • JUNE 2017
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 10:00 FK Sokol Saratov - Mordovia Saransk -
    10:00 Jablonec 97 - Viktoria Zizkov -
    10:00 Maribor - Dinamo Bucuresti -
    10:00 Wisla Plock - BKS Bogdanka Leczna -
    10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy -
    14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch-Energiya -
    14:30 Viktoria Plzen - Usti Nad Labem -
    15:00 MFK Skalica - Opava -
    15:00 zlin - FC vion zl. moravce -
    15:00 Znojmo - Slovacko -
    16:00 Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Praha -
    16:00 Cracovia Krakow - Karvina -
    16:00 Cukaricki - Krylya Sovetov -
    16:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Neftochimic Burgas -
    16:00 Paksi SE - Budapest Honved -
    16:00 Sezimovo Usti - Teplice -
    16:00 Spartak Trnava - Sigma Olomouc -
    16:00 Usk Anif - TSV 1860 munich -
    16:00 Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa -
    16:30 Naastved - Brondby IF -
    17:00 Austria Vienna - Rubin -
    17:00 Dinamo Moscow - Qarabag Agdam FK -
    17:00 FC Voluntari - Vorskla Poltava -
    17:00 Gornik Zabrze - Trinec -
    17:00 Istra 1961 - Anzhi -
    17:00 Ludogorets 1947 - CS Univers. Craiova -
    17:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Terek Grozni -
  • JUNE 2017
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 10:00 Slask Wroclaw - GKS Katowice -
    15:00 Apollon Limassol - Mlada Boleslav -
    15:00 Bayern Munich II - Dinamo Moscow -
    16:00 Aarhus - Brabrand -
    16:00 FK Partizan - FC Copenhagen -
    16:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia -
    16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Steaua Bucuresti -
    17:00 Napredak - Gaz Metan Medias -
    17:00 Piast Gliwice - Hapoel Beer Sheva -
    17:00 Viitorul Constanta - FC Dinamo Tbilisi -
    17:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth - Zwickau -
    18:00 APOEL - Spartaks Jurmala -
    18:00 Rudar Velenje - HNK hajduk split -
  • JUNE 2017
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 11:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk -
    14:00 Berliner AK 07 - hallescher FC -
    15:00 Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice -
    16:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Cherno More Varna -
    16:00 Sonderjyske - AC horsens -
    17:00 Austria Vienna - Arsenal Tula -
    17:00 HNK rijeka - Lokomotiv Moscow -
    17:00 Lask Linz - Ujpest -
    17:00 Ural - NK CM Celje -
    17:00 Valenciennes FC - Chambly Thelle FC -
    17:30 Mattersburg - KSV superfund -
    17:30 Wacker Innsbruck - BSC Young Boys -
    17:30 Wormatia Worms - FC Kaiserslautern -
    18:00 CFR 1907 Cluj - Istra 1961 -
    18:00 WSG Wattens - Dynamo Kyiv -
  • JULY 2017
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 09:15 Sigma Olomouc - Pardubice -
    09:30 CS Univers. Craiova - SC schwaz -
    09:30 Viktoria Plzen - Sokolov -
    10:00 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sacz -
    10:00 GKS Belchatow - Znicz Pruszkow -
    10:00 Karvina - Gornik Zabrze -
    10:00 MTK Budapest FC - Cegledi Vse -
    10:00 Slovan Liberec - Hradec Kralove -
    10:00 Vysocina Jihlava - Viktoria Zizkov -
    10:00 Wisla Krakow - Odra Opole -
    11:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Karpaty Lviv -
    12:00 brno - FC vion zl. moravce -
    12:00 Silkeborg - Viborg -
    13:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Paksi SE -
    14:00 Banik Ostrava - Znojmo -
    14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - VfL bochum -
    14:30 Vasas - Soproni VSE -
    15:00 FC Luzern - Austria Lustenau -
    15:00 FK Partizan - CSKA Moscow -
    15:00 FK Senica - Slovacko -
    15:00 Slavia Praha - MSK Zilina -
    16:00 Chernomorets Pomorie - Maritsa Plovdiv -
    16:00 Ludogorets 1947 - Dinamo Moscow -
    16:00 Rapid Vienna - Celtic FC -
    16:00 Sezimovo Usti - FK Pribram -
    16:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfR aalen -
    16:00 Strumska Slava - Sofia 2010 -
    16:00 zlin - Trinec -
    17:00 FC nurnberg - Bohemians 1905 -
    17:00 FC thun - FC Zurich -
    17:00 Slovan Bratislava - FC nitra -
    17:00 Spartak Trnava - Gyirmot SE -
    17:00 Wolfsberger AC - Triglav Kranj -
  • JULY 2017
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 09:00 FK Khimki - Petrotrest -
    09:00 Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin -
    12:00 Aarhus - Hobro -
    14:00 SC wiedenbruck - VfL Osnabruck -
    15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden -
    15:00 FC rostov - Mlada Boleslav -
    15:00 Krasnodar - Viitorul Constanta -
    16:00 Admira Wacker Modling - Apollon Limassol -
    16:00 Jahn Regensburg - Schweinfurt -
    16:00 Ludogorets 1947 - Terek Grozni -
    16:00 Opava - Vitkovice -
    16:00 Slavia Sofia - Sozopol -
    16:00 Sturm Graz - FC Copenhagen -
    17:00 Amkar - Zalaegerszegi TE -
    17:00 NK domzale - Dinamo Bucuresti -
    17:00 Panionios - Olympiakos Piraeus -
    17:00 SKNV St. Polten - Wiener Sportklub -
    17:30 Gyirmot SE - Galatasaray -

          Friendly Games: Club Tournaments
  • 1
  • Wed 27 Aug 2008
  • 21:00FT Real Madrid5 - 3Sporting CP (5 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 24 Aug 2008
  • 18:00FT Sporting Gijon2 - 0AC milan (1 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement