SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Club Friendlies 2017/2018 (Friendly Games) : Overview

      Friendly Games: Club Friendlies: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • JULY 2017
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT Arminia Bielefeld1 - 3Norwich City (1 - 2)
    18:00FT Genclerbirligi0 - 2Zwolle (0 - 2)
    18:00FT KFC Uerdingen 050 - 0FC Koln (0 - 0)
    17:30FT Girondins Bordeaux1 - 0Guingamp (0 - 0)
    17:00FT brno2 - 1Kayserispor (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Cambuur0 - 1Sparta Rotterdam (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Stade Brestois 292 - 1FC Lorient (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Trinec5 - 2Banik Ostrava (1 - 0)
    16:30FT Anker Wismar1 - 5Hertha BSC Berlin (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Viktoria Koln2 - 0Heracles (1 - 0)
    12:30FT FC Schalke 041 - 1Inter (0 - 0)  
  • JULY 2017
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 20:30FT Benfica2 - 1Betis (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Bath City2 - 1Cheltenham (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Farense1 - 1Sheffield Wed (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Panathinaikos2 - 1AZ Alkmaar (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Sparta Praha1 - 1Vitesse (0 - 1)
    18:30FT Granada CF3 - 3Almere City FC (2 - 3)
    18:30FT UD Somozas1 - 6Dep. La Coruna (1 - 4)
    18:00FT West Ham2 - 1Fulham FC (2 - 0)
    17:15FT SpVgg Greuther Furth0 - 0FSV Mainz 05 (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Bursaspor0 - 0Al Feiha (0 - 0)
    17:00FT OGC Nice2 - 1Bor. Monchengladbach (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT SC Verl4 - 5KSV hessen kassel (1 - 4)
    16:00Canc. Panetolikos - Pas Giannina -
    16:00FT Spartak Pleven0 - 3Skoda Xanthi (0 - 2)  
    13:15FT Bor. Monchengladbach1 - 1Leeds United (0 - 1)  
    00:30FT Richmond Kickers1 - 2Swansea (0 - 1)  
  • JULY 2017
  • Wed 19 Jul 2017
  • 19:45FT Notts County0 - 2Nottingham Forest (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Oxford United3 - 4Brentford FC (1 - 2)
    19:45FT Stafford Rangers3 - 2Walsall FC (2 - 0)
    19:30FT Accrington Stanley2 - 3Preston (0 - 2)
    19:30FT Guijuelo0 - 5Sporting Gijon (0 - 2)
    19:30FT Mansfield2 - 2Middlesbrough (2 - 2)
    19:00FT llanelli AFC0 - 2Yeovil Town (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 1Asteras Tripolis (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Portimonense0 - 1Sheffield Wed (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Rio Ave3 - 0Gil Vicente (1 - 0)
    19:00FT SC Braga0 - 2Angers (0 - 0)
    18:30FT AEK Athens1 - 1Gent (0 - 1)
    18:30FT AS Eupen0 - 2metz (0 - 2)
    18:30FT Kortrijk0 - 4Lille OSC (0 - 1)
    18:00FT CD Lealtad0 - 0Oviedo (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Chaves1 - 0Maritimo (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Eibar4 - 0Barakaldo (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Holstein Kiel5 - 3Hamburger SV (1 - 2)
    18:00FT Monaco1 - 1Fenerbahce (0 - 0)
    18:00FT MSV Duisburg0 - 2Norwich City (0 - 0)
    18:00FT St. Truiden0 - 0Westerlo (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Twente0 - 3Everton FC (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Willem II1 - 1FC eindhoven (0 - 1)
    17:30FT Deportivo Alaves0 - 0Toulouse FC (0 - 0)
    17:30FT FC Zurich1 - 2FC schaffhausen (1 - 0)
    17:30FT Montpellier HSC0 - 2Clermont Foot (0 - 1)
    17:30Canc. VfL bochum - FC Groningen -  
    17:00FT FSV Mainz 055 - 2FC Tokyo (0 - 0)
    17:00FT SC Freiburg2 - 0Konyaspor (2 - 0)
    17:00FT SM Caen2 - 1FC Lorient (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Udinese4 - 1Al-Ahli Jeddah (2 - 0)
    16:45FT Larisa1 - 0Levadiakos (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Fiorentina5 - 0Ac Trento (3 - 0)
    16:20FT Platanias1 - 0Hapoel Ashkelon (1 - 0)  
    16:00Canc. Genoa - Goztepe -
    16:00FT Triestina0 - 3Lazio (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 0GKS Jastrzebie (1 - 0)
    15:30FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna2 - 2Radomiak Radom (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Lierse2 - 1Waalwijk (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Club Brugge1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam (1 - 0)
    13:00FT FC Schalke 043 - 2Besiktas (1 - 0)  
    13:00FT Persija Jakarta0 - 7Real CD Espanyol (0 - 5)  
    12:00FT Inglewood United3 - 1Perth Glory FC (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Sigma Olomouc5 - 0Maccabi Haifa (2 - 0)
    10:00FT Pacos Ferreira1 - 0Moreirense (1 - 0)
    09:00FT AFC Harman0 - 1FCM Targu Mures (0 - 1)
  • JULY 2017
  • Tue 18 Jul 2017
  • 21:00PEN Academica1 - 1
    (4 - 5)
    Tondela * (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT Lyon2 - 0Ajax (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT Napoli4 - 1Carpi (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Altrincham3 - 2Chester FC (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Barnsley FC3 - 1Coventry City (2 - 0)
    19:45FT Barrow0 - 0Crewe Alexandra (0 - 0)
    19:45Abd Basingstoke0 - 1Woking (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT Bishop's Stortford0 - 4Southend Utd (0 - 2)
    19:45FT Chesterfield1 - 2Sheffield Utd (1 - 0)
    19:45Canc. Chorley - Rochdale -
    19:45FT Curzon Ashton1 - 1Oldham Athletic (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Dergview3 - 2Dungannon Swifts (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Doncaster Rovers1 - 1Derby County (0 - 1)
    19:45FT Dover0 - 2Charlton Athletic (0 - 1)
    19:45FT Guiseley AFC1 - 2Bradford City (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Halifax2 - 0Rochdale (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Port Vale0 - 1Derby County (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Southport0 - 0Wigan Athletic (0 - 0)
    19:45Canc. St. Albans - Luton -
    19:45FT Walsall FC0 - 0Aston Villa (0 - 0)
    19:45FT Weston Super Mare1 - 2Forest Green (1 - 0)
    19:30FT AFC Fylde0 - 0Bolton Wanderers (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Alfreton0 - 2Rotherham (0 - 2)
    19:30FT Ebbsfleet United0 - 2Cambridge United (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Frome0 - 4Northampton (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Hartlepool Utd1 - 2Sunderland AFC (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Macclesfield1 - 0Bury FC (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Morecambe FC0 - 2Preston (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Solihull Moors1 - 2Burton Albion (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Staines Town5 - 1Aldershot Town (2 - 0)
    19:30FT Torquay Utd0 - 2Plymouth Argyle (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Weymouth1 - 0Exeter City (1 - 0)
    19:30FT York City0 - 8Blackburn Rovers (0 - 4)
    19:00FT Peterborough1 - 3Ipswich Town (1 - 3)  
    18:30FT Ado Den Haag1 - 0MVV (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Deinze1 - 2Lokeren (0 - 2)
    18:30FT Hull City2 - 1Bristol Rovers (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Olympique Marseille2 - 1Sporting CP (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Zwolle3 - 0Almere City FC (3 - 0)  
    18:00FT FC augsburg2 - 1FC Tokyo (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Grasshopper-Club3 - 1PSV Eindhoven (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Heerenveen3 - 1FC Volendam (1 - 1)
    18:00FT NAC Breda2 - 2Genclerbirligi (1 - 0)
    18:00FT Real Sociedad0 - 1Girondins Bordeaux (0 - 0)
    18:00FT SV babelsberg 030 - 3Union Berlin (0 - 1)
    18:00FT wuppertaler SV0 - 1Arminia Bielefeld (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Zulte-Waregem1 - 3Amiens (0 - 2)
    17:30FT FC Kaiserslautern7 - 1FK pirmasens (4 - 0)
    17:30FT Stade Brestois 290 - 1Guingamp (0 - 1)
    17:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz0 - 6RB leipzig (0 - 1)
    17:00FT brno0 - 1Fortuna Dusseldorf (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Feirense1 - 2Boavista (1 - 2)
    17:00FT Jablonec 971 - 0Wolverhampton (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Reims1 - 1Crvena Zvezda (1 - 0)
    17:00FT SV sandhausen3 - 2Huddersfield (1 - 0)
    16:30Canc. Fort. Sittard - Zob Ahan -  
    16:00FT frem2 - 1FC amager (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Viktoria Plzen0 - 1Watford FC (0 - 0)
    10:30FT Maritimo1 - 0Arouca (1 - 0)  
    10:30FT Oakleigh Cannons0 - 10Melbourne Heart (0 - 5)  
    03:00FT Real Salt Lake1 - 2Manchester United (1 - 2)
    00:30FT Columbus Crew1 - 0Eintracht Frankfurt (1 - 0)  
  • JULY 2017
  • Mon 17 Jul 2017
  • 20:00FT Vitoria Setubal2 - 0Betis B (1 - 0)
    19:45FT Bala Town1 - 3Chester FC (1 - 1)
    19:45FT Evesham United0 - 3Cheltenham (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Fenerbahce0 - 0Athletic Bilbao (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Eibar3 - 1Real Unión (1 - 0)
    17:30FT Sturm graz (AM)0 - 0West Ham (0 - 0)
    17:00FT FC heidenheim1 - 1Slovan Liberec (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Hansa Rostock0 - 1VfL Wolfsburg (0 - 1)
    10:00FT Cerezo Osaka1 - 3Sevilla (0 - 1)  
  • JULY 2017
  • Sun 16 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT Slavia Praha4 - 1OGC Nice (0 - 1)
    17:00FT lens0 - 2Standard Liege (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Varzim1 - 2Portimonense (1 - 1)
    16:30FT Goztepe1 - 6FC Zurich (0 - 4)  
    16:30FT Miedz Legnica0 - 1Maccabi Haifa (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Bologna FC17 - 0Virtus Acquaviva (10 - 0)
    16:00FT Manisaspor2 - 3Zob Ahan (1 - 2)  
    16:00FT Monaco0 - 0PSV Eindhoven (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Torino5 - 0Casateserogoredo (3 - 0)
    16:00FT Union St. Gilloise0 - 2R. Charleroi S.C. (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Bury FC1 - 3Huddersfield (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Rot-Weiss Oberhausen1 - 2MSV Duisburg (1 - 2)
    15:00FT SV Darmstadt 984 - 3Sv Wallern (2 - 2)
    15:00FT Westerlo0 - 6KV Mechelen (0 - 5)
    14:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 2Hertha BSC Berlin (0 - 2)
    14:30FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt0 - 6VfL bochum (0 - 4)
    14:00FT FC Magdeburg1 - 0Erzgebirge Aue (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Slovacko0 - 3Inter Bratislava (0 - 1)
    14:00FT VfL Osnabruck0 - 3Werder Bremen (0 - 2)
    13:00FT Dukla Praha2 - 0chemnitzer FC (1 - 0)
    13:00FT hallescher FC1 - 5Union Berlin (1 - 1)
    10:00FT Cracovia Krakow2 - 0Stal Mielec (1 - 0)
    03:00FT Los Angeles Galaxy2 - 5Manchester United (0 - 3)  
    00:00FT Philadelphia Union2 - 2Swansea (1 - 2)  
  • JULY 2017
  • Sat 15 Jul 2017
  • 20:00FT Ac Trento0 - 7Napoli (0 - 4)
    20:00FT Olympique Marseille1 - 0Fenerbahce (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Varzim0 - 2Belenenses (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Chesterfield0 - 2Middlesbrough (0 - 1)
    18:30FT Hull City1 - 2Oxford United (0 - 1)  
    18:30FT Rot-Weiss Erfurt0 - 3Hertha BSC Berlin (0 - 2)
    18:30FT Silva Sd0 - 5Dep. La Coruna (0 - 2)
    18:15FT FC Βasel 18933 - 2Sporting CP (2 - 1)
    18:00FT Ajax4 - 2PAOK (2 - 1)
    18:00FT Estoril1 - 2Bournemouth (0 - 0)
    18:00FT FC Sion0 - 2Athletic Bilbao (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Hannover 960 - 0Twente (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Penafiel0 - 1Moreirense (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Spartak Trnava1 - 0gyori eto FC (0 - 0)
    18:00FT St. Truiden2 - 0Beerschot Wilrijk (2 - 0)
    18:00FT Zulte-Waregem0 - 1RS Waasland-Beveren (0 - 1)
    17:30FT Lierse0 - 2Anderlecht (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Chambly Thelle FC2 - 2Creteil (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Larisa0 - 1Pas Giannina (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Radnicki Nis3 - 0Sutjeska (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Sozopol1 - 1Nesebar (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Dunajska Streda0 - 0zlin (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FK Senica0 - 0Znojmo (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona0 - 2Birmingham City (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Inter1 - 2FC nurnberg (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Monaco4 - 2Stoke City (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Viktoria Plzen1 - 2Wolverhampton (0 - 2)
    15:30FT FC st. gallen0 - 0Southampton (0 - 0)
    15:30FT FC thun5 - 1FC chiasso (3 - 1)
    15:00FT AFC wimbledon3 - 2Watford FC (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Alfreton1 - 0Halifax (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Braintree1 - 2Southend Utd (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 5VfL bochum (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT Celtic FC0 - 4Lyon (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Chievo2 - 0FC lugano (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT FC Lausanne-Sport1 - 1Brentford FC (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Macclesfield0 - 2Derby County (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Mansfield2 - 3Sheffield Wed (1 - 1)
    15:00Canc. MFK Ruzomberok - Karvina -
    15:00FT Peterborough2 - 4Queens Park Rangers (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Shrewsbury2 - 1Aston Villa (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Stockport1 - 2Preston (1 - 2)
    15:00FT SV wehen2 - 0FSV Mainz 05 (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Welling0 - 3Charlton Athletic (0 - 2)
    15:00FT Yeovil Town1 - 3Bristol City (0 - 3)  
    14:30FT FC Groningen3 - 3SV Rodinghausen (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Cambridge United0 - 2Norwich City (0 - 2)  
    14:00FT FC Utrecht1 - 1Meppen (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Grasshopper-Club2 - 1FC Sochaux (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Kortrijk1 - 0Reading FC (0 - 0)
    14:00FT St. Johnstone3 - 0Sunderland AFC (3 - 0)
    13:30FT Dynamo Dresden3 - 2SpVgg Unterhaching (0 - 2)
    13:30FT NAC Breda2 - 1FC Volendam (2 - 0)  
    13:00FT Jahn Regensburg2 - 3VfR aalen (1 - 2)
    13:00FT Maidstone Utd1 - 3Crystal Palace (1 - 2)
    13:00FT Salisbury City0 - 2Bristol Rovers (0 - 1)
    13:00FT SC paderborn 070 - 1FC Schalke 04 (0 - 1)  
    12:30FT Grimsby2 - 1Barnsley FC (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Skive2 - 2Vejle (1 - 0)
    11:30FT Heerenveen2 - 2NEC Nijmegen (1 - 1)
    11:10FT Urawa2 - 3Borussia Dortmund (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers1 - 3Arsenal FC (0 - 3)
    11:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 3LKS Lodz (1 - 1)  
    10:30FT Maritimo2 - 0Gil Vicente (0 - 0)
    10:30FT Rio Ave2 - 2Famalicao (2 - 1)  
    10:00FT Frydek-Mistek4 - 1Prostejov (3 - 1)
    10:00FT Lokomotiva Kosice2 - 2Zemplin Michalovce (1 - 2)
    09:30FT Teplice1 - 4Varnsdorf (1 - 1)

          Friendly Games: Club Friendlies: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • JULY 2017
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 20:30 Boavista - Tondela -
  • JULY 2017
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 11:00 Chelsea FC - Arsenal FC -
    13:00 Lincoln - Peterborough -
    14:00 FC ingolstadt 04 - Nantes -
    14:00 FC St. Pauli - Werder Bremen -
    15:00 Alfreton - Burnley FC -
    15:00 Barnsley FC - Huddersfield -
    15:00 Bradford City - Sunderland AFC -
    15:00 Brentford FC - Southampton -
    15:00 Crawley Town - Brighton -
    15:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg -
    15:00 Eibar - Watford FC -
    15:00 Fleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers -
    15:00 genk - Everton FC -
    15:00 Gillingham - Ipswich Town -
    15:00 KV Oostende - Lille OSC -
    15:00 Mansfield - Nottingham Forest -
    15:00 Matlock Town - Burton Albion -
    15:00 Notts County - Wigan Athletic -
    15:00 Portsmouth - Bournemouth -
    15:00 Preston - Newcastle Utd -
    15:00 Rangers FC - Olympique Marseille -
    15:00 Shrewsbury - Wolverhampton -
    16:00 FC Groningen - Granada CF -
    16:00 FC Kaiserslautern - Derby County -
    16:00 Opava - zlin -
    16:00 SC Freiburg - Feyenoord -
    17:00 VfL bochum - Borussia Dortmund -
    18:00 Bastia - Gazelec Ajaccio -
    18:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC -
    20:00 Napoli - Chievo -
    20:00 Vitoria Setubal - Sheffield Wed -
    20:30 Benfica - Hull City -
  • JULY 2017
  • Sun 23 Jul 2017
  • 13:00 Malaga CF - Hertha BSC Berlin -
    13:30 FC nurnberg - Bor. Monchengladbach -
    13:30 SV sandhausen - Bayer Leverkusen -
    14:00 Udinese - Kayserispor -
    16:00 Bologna FC - Ac Trento -
    16:00 Eibar - Leeds United -
    16:00 Torino - Renate -
    18:00 Levante - Cadiz -
    20:30 Guimaraes - FC Porto -
  • JULY 2017
  • Tue 25 Jul 2017
  • 19:00 Shrewsbury - Cardiff City -
    19:30 Doncaster Rovers - Sheffield Wed -
    19:30 Rochdale - Barnsley FC -
    19:45 Charlton Athletic - Norwich City -
    19:45 Cheltenham - Bristol City -
    19:45 Colchester Utd - Ipswich Town -
    19:45 Northampton - Derby County -
    19:45 Peterborough - Wolverhampton -
    19:45 Preston - Burnley FC -
    19:45 Sheffield Utd - Stoke City -
    19:45 Southend Utd - Brighton -
    19:45 Stockport - Bolton Wanderers -
  • JULY 2017
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 19:30 Bradford City - Newcastle Utd -
    19:30 Scunthorpe Utd - Sunderland AFC -
    19:45 Burton Albion - West Bromwich -
    19:45 Walsall FC - West Bromwich -
    21:45 Luton - Leicester City -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement