SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Japan: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Japan: J. League Div.1
  • 12
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 11:00FT Gamba Osaka3 - 0Tosu (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT kobe1 - 1FC Tokyo (0 - 1)  
    08:00FT Omiya0 - 3Cerezo Osaka (0 - 0)  
    06:00FT Iwata0 - 2Kashiwa (0 - 1)  
    06:00FT kofu1 - 2Hiroshima (1 - 1)  
    06:00FT Niigata1 - 0Consadole Sapporo (0 - 0)  
    06:00FT Urawa3 - 3Shimizu (1 - 0)  
    06:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 1Sendai (1 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Fri 19 May 2017
  • 11:00FT Kashima0 - 3Kawasaki Frontale (0 - 2)  
  • 11
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 11:00FT Consadole Sapporo0 - 2Gamba Osaka (0 - 1)  
    09:00FT Omiya2 - 1Sendai (0 - 1)  
    07:00FT Cerezo Osaka5 - 2Hiroshima (3 - 1)  
    07:00FT FC Tokyo1 - 2Kashiwa (0 - 1)  
    07:00FT Iwata0 - 2Kawasaki Frontale (0 - 0)  
    06:00FT Kashima1 - 2kobe (0 - 2)  
    06:00FT Niigata1 - 6Urawa (1 - 5)  
    06:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos1 - 0kofu (1 - 0)  
    05:00FT Shimizu1 - 1Tosu (1 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 06:00 Hiroshima - Iwata -  
    06:00 Shimizu - Yokohama F. Marinos -  
    07:00 Kashiwa - Omiya -  
    11:00 Tosu - Consadole Sapporo -  
  • 13
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 05:00 Sendai - Niigata -  
    08:00 FC Tokyo - kofu -  
    09:00 kobe - Cerezo Osaka -  

          Japan: J. League Div.2
  • 15
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 11:00FT FC Gifu4 - 4V-Varen Nagasaki (1 - 2)  
    09:00FT JEF United Chiba1 - 1Kumamoto (0 - 0)  
    08:00FT Ehime FC1 - 2Nagoya (1 - 1)  
    08:00FT Machida Zelvia2 - 2Oita Trinita (1 - 1)  
    07:00FT Tokyo Verdy1 - 2Kyoto (1 - 0)  
    06:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 2Kusatsu (1 - 1)  
    06:00FT Mito1 - 1Tokushima (0 - 1)  
    06:00FT Montedio Yamagata3 - 2Renofa Yamaguchi (1 - 0)  
    05:00FT Okayama2 - 1Yokohama FC (1 - 0)  
    05:00FT Yamaga FC1 - 2Shonan (0 - 0)  
    05:00FT Zweigen Kanazawa0 - 5Fukuoka (0 - 3)  
  • 14
  • Wed 17 May 2017
  • 11:30FT Tokyo Verdy3 - 0JEF United Chiba (0 - 0)  
    11:30FT Yokohama FC2 - 1Kamatamare Sanuki (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Ehime FC2 - 0Okayama (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT FC Gifu1 - 2Kumamoto (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Kusatsu2 - 1Renofa Yamaguchi (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Kyoto1 - 1Mito (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Montedio Yamagata1 - 0Yamaga FC (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Nagoya2 - 1Machida Zelvia (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Shonan0 - 3Fukuoka (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Tokushima1 - 1Zweigen Kanazawa (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT V-Varen Nagasaki2 - 1Oita Trinita (0 - 0)  
  • 16
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Machida Zelvia -  
    07:00 JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC -  
    07:00 Kyoto - FC Gifu -  
    08:00 Shonan - Montedio Yamagata -  
    08:00 Tokushima - Kamatamare Sanuki -  
    10:00 Yokohama FC - Nagoya -  
    11:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy -  
  • 16
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 05:00 Fukuoka - Kusatsu -  
    05:00 Kumamoto - Mito -  
    06:00 Oita Trinita - Okayama -  
    11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yamaga FC -  

          Japan: J. League Div.3
  • 9
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 05:00FT Azul Claro Numazu4 - 0Gamba Osaka U23 (2 - 0)  
    05:00FT Blaublitz Akita0 - 0Nagano Parceiro (0 - 0)  
    05:00FT Fujieda MYFC2 - 0Kitakyushu (1 - 0)  
    05:00FT Grulla Morioka0 - 0Fc Tokyo U23 (0 - 0)  
    05:00FT Tochigi SC2 - 1Fukushima United FC (1 - 1)  
    05:00FT Tottori1 - 3Cerezo Osaka U23 (0 - 2)  
  • 9
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 11:00FT FC Ryukyu1 - 1SC Sagamihara (0 - 0)  
    05:00FT Toyama1 - 0YSSC (0 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 05:00 Blaublitz Akita - Kagoshima United -  
    05:00 Fujieda MYFC - FC Ryukyu -  
    05:00 SC Sagamihara - Tochigi SC -  
    05:00 Tottori - Fukushima United FC -  
    05:00 YSSC - Azul Claro Numazu -  
    06:00 Gamba Osaka U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23 -  
    06:00 Nagano Parceiro - Toyama -  
    07:00 Kitakyushu - Fc Tokyo U23 -  
  • 11
  • Sat 03 Jun 2017
  • 05:00 Grulla Morioka - YSSC -
    05:00 Toyama - SC Sagamihara -
    06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 - FC Ryukyu -
    06:00 Fc Tokyo U23 - Gamba Osaka U23 -

          Japan: Football League
  • 10
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 05:00FT FC Osaka1 - 0Briobecca Urayasu (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Honda Lock1 - 0Verspah Oita (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki1 - 2FC Imabari (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga1 - 2Reinmeer Aomori (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Sony Sendai FC3 - 2Honda FC (2 - 0)
    05:00FT Tochigi Uva FC0 - 7Yokogawa Musashino (0 - 4)
    05:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe0 - 0Ryutsu Keizai (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 05:00FT Veertien Kuwana6 - 1Nara Club (2 - 0)
  • 11
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 05:00 Reinmeer Aomori - Honda Lock -
    05:00 Yokogawa Musashino - Veertien Kuwana -
  • 11
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 05:00 Briobecca Urayasu - Tochigi Uva FC -
    05:00 FC Imabari - Mio Biwako Shiga -
    05:00 Honda FC - Vanraure Hachinohe -
    05:00 Nara Club - Maruyasu Okazaki -
    05:00 Ryutsu Keizai - FC Osaka -
    05:00 Verspah Oita - Sony Sendai FC -

          Japan: Emperors Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 01 Jan 2017
  • 06:00AET * Kashima2 - 1Kawasaki Frontale (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 29 Dec 2016
  • 07:05FT Omiya0 - 1Kawasaki Frontale * (0 - 0)  
    05:05FT Yokohama F. Marinos0 - 2Kashima * (0 - 1)  
  • 2R
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 10:00 Hiroshima - Kagoshima United -  
    11:00 Cerezo Osaka - Niigata University -  
    11:00 Consadole Sapporo - Iwaki Fc -  
    11:00 Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki -  
    11:00 FC Tokyo - Nagano Parceiro -  
    11:00 Fukuoka - Miyazaki Sangyo University -  
    11:00 Gamba Osaka - Verspah Oita -  
    11:00 Iwata - Honda FC -  
    11:00 JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy -  
    11:00 Kashima - Maruyasu Okazaki -  
    11:00 Kashiwa - Briobecca Urayasu -  
    11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Tochigi Uva FC -  
    11:00 kobe - Toyama -  
    11:00 kofu - Vanraure Hachinohe -  
    11:00 Kyoto - Azul Claro Numazu -  
    11:00 Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita -  
    11:00 Mito - Kumamoto -  
    11:00 Montedio Yamagata - V-Varen Nagasaki -  
    11:00 Nagoya - Src Hiroshima -  
    11:00 Niigata - Bandy Onse Kakogawa -  
    11:00 Okayama - FC Imabari -  
    11:00 Omiya - Tonan Maebashi -  
    11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kusatsu -  
    11:00 Sendai - Tsukuba Fc -  
    11:00 Shimizu - Kitakyushu -  
    11:00 Shonan - Kokushikan University -  
    11:00 Tokushima - FC Gifu -  
    11:00 Tosu - Matsue City Fc -  
    11:00 Urawa - Grulla Morioka -  
    11:00 Yamaga FC - Md Nagasaki -  
    11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Osaka -  
    11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC -  

          Japan: J.League New Year Cup
  • 3
  • Sat 11 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Iwata1 - 1Kagoshima United (0 - 0)
    03:00FT Kumamoto0 - 3Kitakyushu (0 - 1)
  • 2
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Kitakyushu0 - 1Iwata (0 - 1)
    03:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 0Kumamoto (0 - 0)
  • 3
  • Mon 06 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Kashima1 - 0Fukuoka (0 - 0)  
    03:00FT V-Varen Nagasaki1 - 1Yokohama FC (1 - 0)
  • 1
  • Sun 05 Feb 2017
  • 06:00FT Iwata1 - 1Kumamoto (1 - 0)
    03:00FT Kagoshima United1 - 1Kitakyushu (1 - 1)

          Japan: Play Offs
  • FINAL
  • Sun 07 Dec 2014
  • 07:30FT JEF United Chiba0 - 1Montedio Yamagata (0 - 1)

          Japan: Play Offs D2/3
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 07 Dec 2014
  • 04:30FT * Kamatamare Sanuki1 - 0Nagano Parceiro (0 - 0)  

          Japan: L1 League Women
  • 9
  • Sun 21 May 2017
  • 06:00FT Urawa (W)3 - 0Niigata (W) (2 - 0)
    05:00FT Inac Kobe Leon. (W)1 - 0NTV Beleza (W) (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Jef United Chiba (W)1 - 0Nojima Stella (W) (0 - 0)
    05:00FT Sendai (W)2 - 1Iga Kunoichi (W) (1 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 06:00FT Nagano Parceiro (W)6 - 0Elfen Sayama (W) (2 - 0)
  • 10
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 05:00 Sendai (W) - Nagano Parceiro (W) -
    07:00 Niigata (W) - NTV Beleza (W) -
  • 10
  • Sun 28 May 2017
  • 05:00 Elfen Sayama (W) - Nojima Stella (W) -
    05:00 Iga Kunoichi (W) - Jef United Chiba (W) -
    06:00 Urawa (W) - Inac Kobe Leon. (W) -

          Japan: League Cup
  • 5
  • Wed 10 May 2017
  • 11:00FT Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Niigata (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT FC Tokyo4 - 3Omiya (3 - 2)  
    11:00FT Hiroshima1 - 0Tosu (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT kobe2 - 1kofu (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Sendai1 - 1Kashiwa (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Shimizu2 - 4Iwata (1 - 2)  
  • 6
  • Wed 24 May 2017
  • 11:00 Cerezo Osaka - kobe -  
    11:00 Consadole Sapporo - Sendai -  
    11:00 Kashiwa - FC Tokyo -  
    11:00 Niigata - kofu -  
    11:00 Omiya - Shimizu -  
    11:00 Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos -  

          Japan: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 05:35FT Kashima3 - 2Urawa (2 - 0)  

          Japan: All Star Game
  • 1
  • Sat 02 Aug 2008
  • 10:00FT J. League-Stars (JPN)1 - 3K. League-Stars (KOR) (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement