SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Norway: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Norway: Eliteserien
  • 5
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT Haugesund0 - 0Molde (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT Lillestrom0 - 2Brann (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Rosenborg0 - 0Aalesund (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF5 - 1Kristiansund (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Tromso0 - 3Stabaek (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT Valerenga3 - 0Sogndal (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Viking3 - 0Odd Grenland (1 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Stromsgodset1 - 0Sandefjord (0 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 17:00 Brann - Viking -  
  • 6
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 17:00 Aalesund - Tromso -  
    17:00 Kristiansund - Stromsgodset -  
    17:00 Sandefjord - Molde -  
    17:00 Sogndal - Lillestrom -  
    17:00 Stabaek - Haugesund -  
    19:00 Odd Grenland - Valerenga -  
  • 6
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 18:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Rosenborg -  

          Norway: 1. Division
  • 4
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Asane4 - 0Sandnes ULF (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Elverum0 - 3Ull/Kisa (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT jerv0 - 1Strommen (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Levanger1 - 1Mjondalen (1 - 1)  
    14:30FT Tromsdalen Uil1 - 2Start (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Arendal2 - 0Floro (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT Fredrikstad0 - 1Bodo/Glimt (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Kongsvinger0 - 0Ranheim (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Tue 18 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT Mjondalen3 - 0jerv (2 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Bodo/Glimt5 - 0Elverum (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Floro0 - 0Levanger (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Ranheim2 - 1Arendal (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Start4 - 0Asane (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Tromsdalen Uil2 - 2Kongsvinger (2 - 2)  
    17:00FT Ull/Kisa2 - 0Strommen (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Sandnes ULF0 - 0Fredrikstad (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Mjondalen - Kongsvinger -  
    17:00 Floro - Elverum -  
    17:00 jerv - Levanger -  
    17:00 Ranheim - Asane -  
    17:00 Sandnes ULF - Tromsdalen Uil -  
    17:00 Strommen - Arendal -  
    17:00 Ull/Kisa - Fredrikstad -  
  • 5
  • Tue 02 May 2017
  • 18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Start -  
  • 6
  • Sat 06 May 2017
  • 14:00 Arendal - jerv -  

          Norway: Division 2
  • 2
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT Skeid2 - 0Valerenga 2 (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Odd Ballklubb 20 - 4Nardo (0 - 2)
  • 2
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Ham-Kam1 - 0Brumunddal (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Raufoss0 - 0Asker (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Vindbjart2 - 0Byasen (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Baerum1 - 1alta (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Follo0 - 1Nybergsund IL Trysil (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Grorud3 - 2Kfum Oslo (0 - 1)
    15:00FT hodd1 - 1Fram Larvik (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Kjelsas1 - 2Finnsnes (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Notodden0 - 1Egersund (0 - 0)
    14:00FT fana1 - 2Bryne (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Nest-Sotra3 - 0Vard Haugesund (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Vidar4 - 1Honefoss (2 - 1)
  • 1
  • Tue 18 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT Valerenga 20 - 1Raufoss (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Bryne4 - 2Odd Ballklubb 2 (3 - 0)
  • 3
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Finnsnes - Ham-Kam -
    14:00 Vard Haugesund - Notodden -
    15:00 Brumunddal - Raufoss -
    15:00 Grorud - Kjelsas -
    15:00 Honefoss - Vindbjart -
    15:00 Kfum Oslo - alta -
  • 3
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Egersund - Vidar -
    14:00 Fram Larvik - Nest-Sotra -
    14:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil - Baerum -
    15:00 Asker - Skeid -
    15:00 Nardo - Byasen -
    17:00 Bryne - hodd -
  • 3
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 15:00 Valerenga 2 - Follo -
  • 3
  • Tue 02 May 2017
  • 15:00 Odd Ballklubb 2 - fana -

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 1
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Harstad2 - 0Senja (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Kfum Oslo2 - 1Ullern (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Lyn Oslo9 - 2Holmen (5 - 1)
    12:00FT Mjolner1 - 2Finnsnes (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Skeid0 - 6Tromsdalen Uil (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Stabaek 23 - 3Grorud (0 - 3)
    12:00FT Valerenga 20 - 0Kjelsas (0 - 0)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 2
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Drammen FK0 - 5Kvik Halden (0 - 3)
    12:00FT Fram Larvik4 - 0Nybergsund IL Trysil (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Lillestrom 20 - 6Notodden (0 - 4)
    12:00FT Lorenskog2 - 3Gjovik FF (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Orn-Horten0 - 1Stromsgodset 2 (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Raufoss3 - 3alta (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Sprint Jeloy1 - 3moss (1 - 3)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 3
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Arendal1 - 1Eidsvold TF (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Donn0 - 4Vidar (0 - 2)
    12:00FT fana1 - 4Ull/Kisa (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Flekkeroy2 - 1Sola (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Fyllingsdalen1 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Odd Grenland 28 - 4Vindbjart (4 - 1)
    12:00FT Odda FK1 - 2Egersund (0 - 1)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 4
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Byasen2 - 0Nardo (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Elverum1 - 1Molde 2 (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Floro2 - 1Strindheim (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Forde2 - 0Kongsvinger (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Rodde2 - 1Aalesund 2 (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Stjordals Blink2 - 0Brumunddal (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Traeff2 - 5Ham-Kam (0 - 3)

          Norway: NM Cupen
  • 1R
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT * Baerum1 - 0Oppsal (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Forde0 - 2Floro * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Pors Grenland2 - 0Fram Larvik (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Skeid2 - 1Lyn Oslo (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Stjordals Blink2 - 0Nardo (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Vidar0 - 3Haugesund * (0 - 1)  
  • 1R
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 18:30FT * Floya4 - 3Salangen (1 - 3)  
    18:15FT Gran Il0 - 8Valerenga * (0 - 4)  
    18:15FT * hodd4 - 1Spjelkavik (1 - 1)  
    18:00AET Harstad0 - 1Sortland * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Kolstad3 - 4Verdal * (2 - 3)  
    17:30AET herd3 - 5Aalesund * (2 - 0)  
    17:30AET Mjolner2 - 3Finnsnes * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * alta5 - 1Senja (3 - 1)  
    17:00FT Assiden1 - 3Stromsgodset * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Austevoll0 - 7Brann * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT Bjarg0 - 1fana * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Bjornevatn0 - 5Tromso * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Brattvag0 - 3Kristiansund * (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Bryne4 - 0Brodd (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Donn0 - 2jerv * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Drobak/Frogn1 - 10Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 7)  
    17:00FT Fauske/Sprint0 - 7Bodo/Glimt * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT Fjora1 - 6Sogndal * (0 - 3)  
    17:00AET FK Tonsberg3 - 5Arendal * (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Flekkeroy2 - 0Vindbjart (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Flint1 - 2Sandefjord * (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Flisa0 - 6Elverum * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT * Fyllingsdalen2 - 1Sotra (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Gjovik-Lyn0 - 4Brumunddal * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Grorud4 - 1Follo (0 - 0)  
    17:00AET Halsen1 - 2Notodden * (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN Ham-Kam2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Nybergsund IL Trysil * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Hei Il0 - 10Odd Grenland * (0 - 4)  
    17:00AET Holmen2 - 3Asker * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Holmlia0 - 9Stabaek * (0 - 3)  
    17:00FT * Kjelsas4 - 0Frigg (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Krakeroy1 - 0Fredrikstad (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT * Kvik Halden4 - 1Ostsiden (3 - 1)  
    17:00FT Lorenskog1 - 5Strommen * (1 - 2)  
    17:00AET Lura1 - 4Sandnes ULF * (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Lyngen Karnes0 - 2Tromsdalen Uil * (0 - 1)  
    17:00AET mo2 - 3Mojsjoen * (1 - 1)  
    17:00AET * moss3 - 2Sprint Jeloy (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT * Orn-Horten2 - 0Honefoss (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT OS1 - 4Nest-Sotra * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Randesund1 - 5Start * (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Redalen1 - 5Raufoss * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Riska1 - 4Viking * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Rodde1 - 2Byasen * (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Skedsmo1 - 4Ull/Kisa * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Skjetten0 - 2Lillestrom * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Sola1 - 4Vard Haugesund * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Staal Jorpeland0 - 2Egersund * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Steinkjer1 - 3Levanger * (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Stord Sunnhordaland0 - 1Lysekloster * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Strindheim0 - 2Rosenborg * (0 - 1)  
    17:00AET Traeff1 - 2Ranheim * (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Trott0 - 4Asane * (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Ullern1 - 3Kfum Oslo * (0 - 1)  
    17:00AET Vestfossen2 - 3Mjondalen * (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Volda2 - 3Molde * (0 - 0)  
  • 1R
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 18:15FT * Tynset3 - 1Orkla (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT Loten0 - 4Kongsvinger * (0 - 4)  

          Norway: Play Offs D1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 16 Nov 2013
  • 12:00FT Ranheim0 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 13 Nov 2013
  • 20:15FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 0Ranheim (1 - 0)  

          Norway: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Wed 29 Mar 2017
  • 18:00FT Brann0 - 2Rosenborg (0 - 1)  

          Norway: Toppserien
  • 9
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT Stabaek (W)5 - 1Grand Bodo (W) (1 - 1)
  • 2
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Klepp (W)4 - 2Grand Bodo (W) (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Sandviken (W)2 - 2Trondheims-Orn (W) (2 - 1)
    12:00FT Stabaek (W)6 - 1Medkila (W) (2 - 0)
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Kolbotn (W)1 - 5Avaldsnes (W) (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Arna-Bjornar (W)1 - 1Lillestrom (W) (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Valerenga (W)0 - 2Roa (W) (0 - 1)
  • 9
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Valerenga (W) - Arna-Bjornar (W) -
  • 15
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Roa (W) -

          Norway: Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT * Mjondalen3 - 0Brann (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 23 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT Brann1 - 1Mjondalen (0 - 1)  

          Norway: Play Out
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 15 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT Sarpsborg 08 (W)0 - 3Amazon Grimstad (W) * (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement