SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Norway: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Norway: Eliteserien
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 04 Dec 2016
  • 18:00FT * Stabaek2 - 0jerv (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 30 Nov 2016
  • 12:00FT jerv1 - 0Stabaek (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 17:00 Kristiansund - Molde -
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 14:30 Lillestrom - Sandefjord -
    17:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Sogndal -
    17:00 Stabaek - Aalesund -
    17:00 Stromsgodset - Haugesund -
    17:00 Tromso - Brann -
    19:00 Rosenborg - Odd Grenland -
  • 1
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 Valerenga - Viking -
  • 2
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 Aalesund - Sarpsborg 08 FF -
    18:00 Molde - Lillestrom -
    18:00 Odd Grenland - Kristiansund -
    18:00 Sandefjord - Rosenborg -
    18:00 Sogndal - Stabaek -
  • 2
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 Brann - Stromsgodset -
    18:00 Haugesund - Valerenga -
    18:00 Viking - Tromso -

          Norway: 1. Division
  • FINAL
  • Sat 26 Nov 2016
  • 12:00FT jerv2 - 1Kongsvinger (2 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Start - Fredrikstad -
    14:30 Tromsdalen Uil - Asane -
    16:00 Floro - jerv -
    17:00 Mjondalen - Arendal -
    17:00 Ranheim - Strommen -
    17:00 Sandnes ULF - Elverum -
    17:00 Ull/Kisa - Levanger -
  • 1
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 Bodo/Glimt - Kongsvinger -

          Norway: Division 2
  • 26
  • Sat 22 Oct 2016
  • 12:00FT alta3 - 1Harstad (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Baerum4 - 3Flekkeroy (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Brumunddal1 - 0Honefoss (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Byasen2 - 1Rosenborg 2 (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Elverum4 - 2Tynset (0 - 1)
    12:00FT fana1 - 0Frigg (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Fram Larvik2 - 4Arendal (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Ham-Kam3 - 0Gjovik-Lyn (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Kvik Halden0 - 4Asker (0 - 2)
    12:00FT Lorenskog2 - 2Floro (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Lysekloster0 - 2Forde (0 - 0)
    12:00FT mo2 - 1Senja (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Molde 21 - 1Nybergsund IL Trysil (1 - 0)
    12:00FT moss2 - 1Notodden (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Nest-Sotra3 - 3Fyllingsdalen (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Odd Ballklubb 23 - 4Vindbjart (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Oppsal2 - 3Finnsnes (0 - 2)
    12:00FT Orn-Horten1 - 3Pors Grenland (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Skeid2 - 1Follo (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Sola0 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Stabaek 20 - 1Kjelsas (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Stjordals Blink4 - 0Nardo (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Strindheim2 - 3Brattvag (2 - 2)
    12:00FT Stromsgodset 20 - 0FK Tonsberg (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Tromsdalen Uil3 - 1Tromso 2 (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Ullern0 - 1Grorud (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Valerenga 22 - 0Egersund (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Vidar6 - 0Stord Sunnhordaland (2 - 0)
  • 1
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 17:00 alta - Follo -
    17:00 Asker - Ham-Kam -
    17:00 Brumunddal - Kjelsas -
    17:00 Bryne - Odd Ballklubb 2 -
    17:00 Byasen - Vidar -
    17:00 Egersund - Nest-Sotra -
    17:00 Finnsnes - Grorud -
    17:00 Fram Larvik - fana -
    17:00 Honefoss - Notodden -
    17:00 Kfum Oslo - Baerum -
    17:00 Nardo - Vindbjart -
    17:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil - Skeid -
    17:00 Valerenga 2 - Raufoss -
    17:00 Vard Haugesund - hodd -
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Baerum - alta -
    15:00 fana - Bryne -
    15:00 Follo - Nybergsund IL Trysil -
    15:00 Grorud - Kfum Oslo -
    15:00 Ham-Kam - Brumunddal -
    15:00 hodd - Fram Larvik -
    15:00 Kjelsas - Finnsnes -
    15:00 Nest-Sotra - Vard Haugesund -
    15:00 Notodden - Egersund -
    15:00 Odd Ballklubb 2 - Nardo -
    15:00 Raufoss - Asker -
    15:00 Skeid - Valerenga 2 -
    15:00 Vidar - Honefoss -
    15:00 Vindbjart - Byasen -

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 1
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Harstad2 - 0Senja (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Kfum Oslo2 - 1Ullern (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Lyn Oslo9 - 2Holmen (5 - 1)
    12:00FT Mjolner1 - 2Finnsnes (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Skeid0 - 6Tromsdalen Uil (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Stabaek 23 - 3Grorud (0 - 3)
    12:00FT Valerenga 20 - 0Kjelsas (0 - 0)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 2
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Drammen FK0 - 5Kvik Halden (0 - 3)
    12:00FT Fram Larvik4 - 0Nybergsund IL Trysil (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Lillestrom 20 - 6Notodden (0 - 4)
    12:00FT Lorenskog2 - 3Gjovik FF (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Orn-Horten0 - 1Stromsgodset 2 (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Raufoss3 - 3alta (2 - 0)
    12:00FT Sprint Jeloy1 - 3moss (1 - 3)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 3
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Arendal1 - 1Eidsvold TF (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Donn0 - 4Vidar (0 - 2)
    12:00FT fana1 - 4Ull/Kisa (1 - 2)
    12:00FT Flekkeroy2 - 1Sola (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Fyllingsdalen1 - 1Vard Haugesund (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Odd Grenland 28 - 4Vindbjart (4 - 1)
    12:00FT Odda FK1 - 2Egersund (0 - 1)

          Norway: Fair Play Ligaen Avd. 4
  • 26
  • Sat 24 Oct 2015
  • 12:00FT Byasen2 - 0Nardo (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Elverum1 - 1Molde 2 (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Floro2 - 1Strindheim (1 - 1)
    12:00FT Forde2 - 0Kongsvinger (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Rodde2 - 1Aalesund 2 (0 - 1)
    12:00FT Stjordals Blink2 - 0Brumunddal (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Traeff2 - 5Ham-Kam (0 - 3)

          Norway: NM Cupen
  • FINAL
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 13:15FT Rosenborg4 - 0Kongsvinger (1 - 0)  

          Norway: Play Offs D1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 16 Nov 2013
  • 12:00FT Ranheim0 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FF * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 13 Nov 2013
  • 20:15FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 0Ranheim (1 - 0)  

          Norway: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 07 Mar 2010
  • 19:00FT Aalesund1 - 3Rosenborg (0 - 2)

          Norway: Toppserien
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 19 Nov 2016
  • 12:00FT Lyn (W)0 - 2Medkila (W) * (0 - 2)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 10:30FT Medkila (W)4 - 3Lyn (W) (4 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 12:00 Medkila (W) - Sandviken (W) -
    13:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Valerenga (W) -
    14:00 Grand Bodo (W) - Arna-Bjornar (W) -
    14:00 Lillestrom (W) - Klepp (W) -
    14:00 Roa (W) - Stabaek (W) -
    14:00 Trondheims-Orn (W) - Kolbotn (W) -
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Arna-Bjornar (W) - Lillestrom (W) -
    14:00 Valerenga (W) - Roa (W) -
  • 2
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 12:00 Sandviken (W) - Trondheims-Orn (W) -
    12:00 Stabaek (W) - Medkila (W) -
    14:00 Klepp (W) - Grand Bodo (W) -
    15:00 Kolbotn (W) - Avaldsnes (W) -

          Norway: Play Offs
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT * Mjondalen3 - 0Brann (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 23 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT Brann1 - 1Mjondalen (0 - 1)  

          Norway: Play Out
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 15 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT Sarpsborg 08 (W)0 - 3Amazon Grimstad (W) * (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement