SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Paraguay: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Paraguay: Primera Division
  • 13
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 22:00Pst Libertad - Deportivo Capiata -
  • 13
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 00:10FT Sol de America2 - 2Club Guarani (2 - 1)
  • 13
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 22:00FT Club Nacional2 - 0Cerro Porteno (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Olimpia2 - 1Sportivo Luqueno (1 - 0)
  • 13
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 22:00FT Sportivo Trinidense3 - 3Rubio NU (2 - 2)
  • 8
  • Wed 19 Apr 2017
  • 23:45FT Cerro Porteno1 - 1Independiente F.B.C. (1 - 1)
  • 12
  • Tue 18 Apr 2017
  • 00:10FT Deportivo Capiata2 - 0Club Nacional (1 - 0)
  • 13
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 00:10 General Diaz - Independiente F.B.C. -
  • 14
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 22:00 Rubio NU - Club Nacional -
  • 14
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 00:10 Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America -
    22:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Sportivo Trinidense -
  • 14
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 00:10 Independiente F.B.C. - Olimpia -
    22:00 Cerro Porteno - Libertad -
  • 14
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 00:10 Club Guarani - General Diaz -

          Paraguay: Division 2
  • 6
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 20:15FT Fernando De La Mora2 - 0Martin Ledesma (2 - 0)
    20:15FT Resistencia1 - 322 De Setiembre (0 - 2)
    20:00FT Fulgencio Yegros0 - 2Ovetense Fc (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Guairena Fc1 - 1Deportivo Santani (0 - 1)
  • 6
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 20:15FT 3 de Febrero3 - 2Deportivo Caaguazu (2 - 2)
    20:15FT General Caballero4 - 1Olimpia De Ita (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Caacupe FBC3 - 2Sportivo Iteno (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Club River Plate5 - 0Deportivo Liberacion (1 - 0)
  • 7
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 21:00 22 De Setiembre - Caacupe FBC -
    21:00 Deportivo Caaguazu - Club River Plate -
    21:00 Deportivo Liberacion - Resistencia -
    21:00 Deportivo Santani - Fernando De La Mora -
    21:00 Martin Ledesma - 3 de Febrero -
    21:00 Olimpia De Ita - Guairena Fc -
    21:00 Ovetense Fc - General Caballero -
    21:00 Sportivo Iteno - Fulgencio Yegros -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement