SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Poland: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Poland: Ekstraklasa
  • 6
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT Jagiellonia1 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Piast Gliwice2 - 0Korona Kielce (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Arka Gdynia0 - 3Pogon Szczecin (0 - 1)  
  • 6
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT Cracovia Krakow3 - 3Gornik Zabrze (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Lechia Gdansk2 - 3Sandecja Nowy Sacz (0 - 2)  
  • 5
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 14:30FT Slask Wroclaw1 - 1LKS Nieciecza (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Mon 14 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT Pogon Szczecin0 - 0Lechia Gdansk (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT Korona Kielce2 - 3Jagiellonia (1 - 1)  
    14:30FT Gornik Zabrze1 - 1Arka Gdynia (0 - 0)  
  • 6
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 14:30 Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa -  
    17:00 LKS Nieciecza - Lech Poznan -  
  • 6
  • Mon 21 Aug 2017
  • 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow -  
  • 7
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 17:00 Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock -  
    19:30 Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia Krakow -  
  • 7
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 14:30 Korona Kielce - LKS Nieciecza -  
    17:00 Jagiellonia - Piast Gliwice -  
    19:30 Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk -  

          Poland: 1. Liga
  • 4
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz0 - 1Chrobry Glogow (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Pogon Siedlce0 - 0Wigry Suwalki (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice1 - 1Odra Opole (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Rakow Czestochowa1 - 3GKS Katowice (0 - 2)  
    13:45FT GKS Tychy1 - 0Bytovia Bytow (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT BKS Bogdanka Leczna3 - 4Stal Mielec (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Ruch Chorzow3 - 1Stomil Olsztyn (2 - 0)  
    19:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice4 - 0Podbeskidzie (4 - 0)  
    19:00FT Miedz Legnica4 - 1Zaglebie Sosnowiec (3 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 0Pogon Siedlce (1 - 0)  
    18:47FT Wigry Suwalki0 - 0BKS Bogdanka Leczna (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Stal Mielec1 - 0Olimpia Grudziadz (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Chrobry Glogow1 - 0GKS Tychy (0 - 0)  
  • 5
  • Tue 22 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy -  
    19:45 Podbeskidzie - Ruch Chorzow -  
  • 5
  • Wed 23 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 Odra Opole - Rakow Czestochowa -  
    17:00 Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica -  
    18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Olimpia Grudziadz -  
    18:00 Chrobry Glogow - BKS Bogdanka Leczna -  
    18:00 Stal Mielec - Pogon Siedlce -  
    18:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice -  
    19:45 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice -  
  • 6
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 19:45 GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie -  
  • 6
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki -  
    16:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -  
  • 6
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 13:45 GKS Katowice - Odra Opole -  
    16:00 BKS Bogdanka Leczna - Bytovia Bytow -  
    16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Ruch Chorzow -  
    16:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn -  
    19:00 Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec -  
  • 6
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 18:00 Pogon Siedlce - Chrobry Glogow -  

          Poland: II Liga
  • 4
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 18:00FT Energetyk ROW Rybnik4 - 2Wisla Pulawy (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT GKS Belchatow5 - 2Siarka Tarnobrzeg (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Legionovia Legionowo0 - 1Radomiak Radom (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Rozwoj Ii Katowice1 - 1Garbarnia Krakow (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 2GKS Jastrzebie (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Gryf Wejherowo1 - 1LKS Lodz (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Blekitni Stargard1 - 1Znicz Pruszkow (0 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 18:30FT Mks Kluczbork1 - 1Olimpia Elblag (1 - 1)  
    16:30FT Gwardia Koszalin0 - 3Warta Poznan (0 - 0)  
  • 3
  • Sun 13 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT Olimpia Elblag2 - 0Gwardia Koszalin (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 4GKS Belchatow (0 - 2)  
  • 5
  • Wed 23 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 LKS Lodz - Blekitni Stargard -  
    16:00 Olimpia Elblag - Gryf Wejherowo -  
    16:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwoj Ii Katowice -  
    16:30 Garbarnia Krakow - Legionovia Legionowo -  
    16:30 GKS Jastrzebie - GKS Belchatow -  
    16:30 Warta Poznan - Mks Kluczbork -  
    17:00 Wisla Pulawy - Gwardia Koszalin -  
    17:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola -  
    17:30 Radomiak Radom - Energetyk ROW Rybnik -  
  • 6
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 14:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - LKS Lodz -  
    15:00 Gryf Wejherowo - Warta Poznan -  
    16:00 GKS Jastrzebie - Znicz Pruszkow -  
    16:00 Gwardia Koszalin - Radomiak Radom -  
    16:00 Legionovia Legionowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -  
    17:00 GKS Belchatow - Rozwoj Ii Katowice -  
    18:00 Energetyk ROW Rybnik - Garbarnia Krakow -  
    18:00 Mks Kluczbork - Wisla Pulawy -  
  • 6
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 14:00 Blekitni Stargard - Olimpia Elblag -  

          Poland: FA Cup
  • R32
  • Thu 10 Aug 2017
  • 19:00AET * Arka Gdynia4 - 2Slask Wroclaw (0 - 2)  
    18:00AET Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 2Korona Kielce * (0 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT * Pogon Szczecin3 - 0Lech Poznan (2 - 0)  
    19:00FT * Zaglebie Lubin2 - 1Jagiellonia (1 - 0)  
    18:30AET GKS Tychy1 - 1
    (1 - 4)
    Cracovia Krakow * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT * Bytovia Bytow1 - 0Lechia Gdansk (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT GKS Belchatow0 - 3Chojniczanka Chojnice * (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Miedz Legnica1 - 2Sandecja Nowy Sacz * (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Sokol Ostroda1 - 3Gornik Zabrze * (1 - 0)  
  • R32
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Wisla Krakow2 - 1Wisla Plock (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT Ruch Chorzow1 - 3Chrobry Glogow * (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Stal Mielec0 - 2Piast Gliwice * (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Swit Nowy Dwor Maz.1 - 3Podbeskidzie * (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Wisla Pulawy1 - 4Legia Warszawa * (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT * Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 1BKS Bogdanka Leczna (2 - 1)  
    16:00AET Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 4LKS Nieciecza * (0 - 1)  
  • R16
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 17:00 Chrobry Glogow - Piast Gliwice -  
    18:00 Bytovia Bytow - Pogon Szczecin -  
    18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - LKS Nieciecza -  
    18:00 Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin -  
    18:00 Gornik Zabrze - Sandecja Nowy Sacz -  
    18:00 Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow -  
    18:00 Podbeskidzie - Arka Gdynia -  
    18:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice - Legia Warszawa -  

          Poland: League Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 13 May 2009
  • 19:00FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 1)

          Poland: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 19:30PEN Legia Warszawa1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Arka Gdynia * (1 - 1)  

          Poland: Play Out
  • Play Off Round 2
  • Sun 19 Jun 2005
  • 18:00FT Odra Wodzisl. Slaski0 - 1Widzew Lodz (0 - 1)
  • Play Off Round 1
  • Thu 16 Jun 2005
  • 19:00FT Widzew Lodz1 - 3Odra Wodzisl. Slaski (0 - 0)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement