SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Romania: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Romania: Liga I
  • 28
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT Pandurii TG Jiu0 - 0Acsmu Poli Iasi (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara1 - 0FC Voluntari (0 - 0)  
  • 28
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT Dinamo Bucuresti0 - 0CS Univers. Craiova (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Gaz Metan Medias0 - 0FC botosani (0 - 0)  
  • 28
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT Viitorul Constanta3 - 1Steaua Bucuresti (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT FCM Targu Mures2 - 1CS Concordia Chiajna (1 - 0)  
  • 28
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT CFR 1907 Cluj3 - 2FC Astra Giurgiu (2 - 1)  
  • 29
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 16:00 CS Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii TG Jiu -  
    18:30 FC botosani - FCM Targu Mures -  
  • 29
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Acsmu Poli Iasi - ACS Poli Timisoara -  
    18:30 CS Univers. Craiova - CFR 1907 Cluj -  
  • 29
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias -  
    18:30 Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti -  
  • 29
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 18:30 FC Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul Constanta -  
  • 30
  • Tue 04 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 FCM Targu Mures - Pandurii TG Jiu -  
    18:30 ACS Poli Timisoara - CS Concordia Chiajna -  
  • 30
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 FC botosani - FC Voluntari -  
    16:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Acsmu Poli Iasi -  
    19:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR 1907 Cluj -  
  • 30
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Viitorul Constanta - CS Univers. Craiova -  
    18:30 Steaua Bucuresti - FC Astra Giurgiu -  

          Romania: Liga II
  • 26
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 17:00FT FC Brasov2 - 0FC Poli Timisoara (1 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 10:00FT FC Clinceni0 - 7Juventus Bucuresti (0 - 4)
  • 26
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 10:30FT Sepsi Osk Sf. Gheor.3 - 1Olimpia Satu Mare (2 - 1)
    10:00FT CF braila0 - 2Chindia Targoviste (0 - 0)
    10:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea3 - 0CS Unirea Tarlungeni (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT CS Mioveni3 - 0FC Balotesti (1 - 0)
    10:00FT FC Afumati1 - 2Dunarea Calarasi (0 - 1)
    10:00FT Rapid Suceava3 - 0CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 09:00 Chindia Targoviste - Damila Maciuca -
    09:00 FC Balotesti - FC Brasov -
    09:00 Rapid Suceava - FC Clinceni -
    10:00 Olimpia Satu Mare - Juventus Bucuresti -
  • 27
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 09:00 Uta Arad - CS Luceafarul Oradea -
  • 27
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Dunarea Calarasi - Sepsi Osk Sf. Gheor. -

          Romania: Liga III
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT AFC Harman3 - 0Stiinta Bacau (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Arsenal Malu0 - 3Metaloglobus (0 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Avantul Reghin0 - 0Unirea Jucu (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Avantul Valea Marului3 - 2Sporting Liesti (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda0 - 1CS Tunari (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT CS Podari1 - 0steaua bucuresti II (0 - 0)
    14:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori0 - 1Fc Aninoasa (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Csm Oltenita1 - 1FC Astra Giurgiu II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Csm Scolar Resita3 - 0Vulturii 2009 Lugoj (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Delta Tulcea3 - 0dinamo bucuresti II (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Fc Voluntari Ii2 - 1Concordia II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Fcm Alexandria1 - 1Cs Univ. Craiova Ii (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Flacara Moreni0 - 0FC Arges Pitesti (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Gloria Cermei2 - 2Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Gloria Pop. Leordeni2 - 1Petrolistul Boldesti (1 - 1)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Metalosport Galati1 - 1Cetate Rasnov (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc0 - 1Aerostar Bacau (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Recolta Dorolt1 - 3AFC Hermannstadt (0 - 2)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Ripensia Timisoara3 - 2Millenium Giarmata (2 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Sportul Chiscani2 - 1Olimpia Rm. Sarat (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava5 - 0Atletico Vaslui (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Unirea Dej1 - 1Sanatatea Cluj (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Uta Batrana Doamna Ii2 - 2Performanta Ighiu (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Viitorul Ulmeni1 - 1Asc Recea (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Acs Fc Bistrita1 - 3FC Zalau (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Acs Sirineasa1 - 1Urban Titu (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Cetate Deva1 - 0National Sebis (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Cs Mioveni Ii0 - 1Atletic Bradu (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Gaz Metan Dedias Ii5 - 2Asa Targu Mures Ii (4 - 2)
  • 17
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Inainte Modelu0 - 1Viitorul Domnesti (0 - 1)
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Kosarom Pascani4 - 3Petrotub Roman (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir3 - 1CS Osorhei (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Nuova Mama Mia0 - 2ACS Industria Galda (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia5 - 2FC Poli Timisoara II (3 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Asc Recea3 - 2Unirea Dej (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Aerostar Bacau - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -
    13:00 Asa Targu Mures Ii - CS Osorhei -
    13:00 Concordia II - Acs Sirineasa -
    13:00 Cs Univ. Craiova Ii - Atletic Bradu -
    13:00 FC Arges Pitesti - Fc Voluntari Ii -
  • 18
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 FC Astra Giurgiu II - Axiopolis Cernavoda -
    13:00 FC Poli Timisoara II - Nuova Mama Mia -
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 FC Zalau - Unirea Dej -
    13:00 Gaz Metan Dedias Ii - Recolta Dorolt -
  • 18
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Metaloglobus - dinamo bucuresti II -
    13:00 Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda -
    13:00 National Sebis - Gloria Cermei -
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Olimpia Rm. Sarat - Atletico Vaslui -
  • 18
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii - Unirea Alba Iulia -
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Petrotub Roman - Stiinta Miroslava -
    13:00 Sanatatea Cluj - Viitorul Ulmeni -
    13:00 Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut -
  • 18
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Vulturii 2009 Lugoj - Uta Batrana Doamna Ii -
  • 20
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Acs Fc Bistrita -
    15:00 Asc Recea - Avantul Reghin -
    15:00 Cetate Rasnov - Avantul Valea Marului -
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 CS Tunari - Gloria Pop. Leordeni -
  • 20
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Fc Aninoasa - Flacara Moreni -
    15:00 Fcm Alexandria - CS Podari -
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Performanta Ighiu - Cetate Deva -
    15:00 Petrolistul Boldesti - Inainte Modelu -
    15:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Csm Scolar Resita -
  • 20
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Sporting Liesti - Odorheiu Secuiesc -
    15:00 Sportul Chiscani - Metalosport Galati -
    15:00 steaua bucuresti II - ACSO Filiasi -
    15:00 Stiinta Bacau - Kosarom Pascani -
    15:00 Urban Titu - Cs Mioveni Ii -
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Viit. Constanta Ii - Csm Oltenita -
    15:00 Viitorul Domnesti - Delta Tulcea -
  • 21
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Acs Fc Bistrita - Gaz Metan Dedias Ii -
    15:00 Acs Sirineasa - FC Arges Pitesti -
    15:00 ACSO Filiasi - Fcm Alexandria -
    15:00 AFC Harman - Aerostar Bacau -
    15:00 Atletic Bradu - Urban Titu -
    15:00 Atletico Vaslui - Petrotub Roman -
    15:00 Avantul Reghin - Sanatatea Cluj -
    15:00 Avantul Valea Marului - Sportul Chiscani -
    15:00 CS Iernut - Asc Recea -
    15:00 Cs Mioveni Ii - Concordia II -
    15:00 CS Podari - Cs Univ. Craiova Ii -
    15:00 CS Sporting Rosiori - steaua bucuresti II -
    15:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Sporting Liesti -
    15:00 Fc Voluntari Ii - Fc Aninoasa -
    15:00 Metalosport Galati - Olimpia Rm. Sarat -
    15:00 Metalurgistul Cugir - Unirea Jucu -
    15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Cetate Rasnov -
    15:00 Recolta Dorolt - Asa Targu Mures Ii -
    15:00 Stiinta Miroslava - Stiinta Bacau -
    15:00 Unirea Dej - AFC Hermannstadt -
    15:00 Viitorul Ulmeni - FC Zalau -

          Romania: Cupa Romaniei
  • QF
  • Wed 29 Mar 2017
  • 19:30PEN * CS Univers. Craiova0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Dinamo Bucuresti (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT CS Mioveni1 - 2FC Voluntari * (1 - 1)  
  • QF
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 18:30PEN * ACS Poli Timisoara0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Thu 30 Mar 2017
  • 19:00 Viitorul Constanta - FC Astra Giurgiu -  

          Romania: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 16 Jul 2016
  • 19:45FT FC Astra Giurgiu1 - 0CFR 1907 Cluj (0 - 0)  

          Romania: League Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 01 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT Steaua Bucuresti1 - 3Dinamo Bucuresti * (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 28 Feb 2017
  • 19:00FT * ACS Poli Timisoara3 - 1FCM Targu Mures (2 - 0)  
  • FINAL
  • Sat 20 May 2017
  • 19:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Poli Timisoara -  

          Romania: Liga Ii Serie 1 Play Offs
  • 10
  • Sat 04 Jun 2016
  • 09:00FT Bucovina Pojorata8 - 1Gloria Buzau (0 - 1)
    09:00AET Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt0 - 3ACS Berceni * (0 - 0)  
    09:00FT FC Balotesti2 - 3Rapid Suceava (1 - 2)

          Romania: Play Offs
  • 10
  • Sat 07 Jun 2014
  • 18:00FT Acsmu Poli Iasi3 - 1ACS Berceni (1 - 1)
    14:00FT CS Univers. Craiova3 - 0CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (2 - 0)
    09:00FT CS Mioveni3 - 0Uta Arad (0 - 0)  
    09:00FT Farul Constanta1 - 2CF braila (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Gloria Bistrita2 - 3Damila Maciuca (0 - 1)
    09:00FT Gloria Buzau2 - 1Dunarea Galati (2 - 0)
    09:00FT Olimpia Satu Mare4 - 1Minerul Motru 2008 (1 - 1)
    09:00FT Rapid Suceava4 - 2CS Unirea Tarlungeni (2 - 0)
    09:00FT Stiinta Bacau1 - 1FC Clinceni (0 - 0)
    09:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia1 - 1Rapid Bucuresti (1 - 1)
  • 10
  • Fri 06 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT Bucovina Pojorata0 - 1Stiinta Miroslava (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Callatis Mangalia4 - 0Rapid Fetesti (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Ceahlaul P. Neamt II5 - 1Aerostar Bacau (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Chindia Targoviste3 - 0FC municipal campina (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Concordia II2 - 3CS Tunari (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Conpet Ciresul5 - 4Sporting Liesti (2 - 4)
    16:00FT Conpet Ploiesti1 - 2Urban Titu (1 - 2)
    16:00FT CSM Moinesti1 - 0Bucovina Radauti (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Dunarea Calarasi2 - 2CS Stefanesti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Afumati0 - 1Viitorul Axintele (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Baia Mare3 - 2Cs Soimii Pancota (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Caransebes3 - 2Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii (2 - 0)
    16:00FT FC targoviste1 - 0FC Papauti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Voluntari4 - 1Gloria Pop. Leordeni (3 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Zagon0 - 1FC Arges Pitesti (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Zalau1 - 6Ariesu Turda (0 - 4)
    16:00FT FCM Dorohoi3 - 2Kosarom Pascani (3 - 2)
    16:00FT Fortuna P. Campina7 - 2Atletic Bradu (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Jiul Rovinari0 - 0FCM Resita 2012 (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Juventus Bucuresti3 - 0FC Bals 2007 (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Metaloglobus4 - 1FC Balotesti (3 - 1)
    16:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir3 - 3CS Osorhei (3 - 2)
    16:00FT National Sebis0 - 1CS Ineu (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Nuova Mama Mia3 - 2FC Hunedoara (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Petrotub Roman1 - 3Cetatea Targu Neamt (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Sanatatea Cluj2 - 1Unirea Dej (2 - 1)
    16:00FT Viitorul Craiova3 - 0Viitorul Domnesti (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Vulturii 2009 Lugoj2 - 0Millenium Giarmata (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Inter Clinceni3 - 0Cs Visina Noua (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT dinamo bucuresti II1 - 2CS Podari (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Wed 04 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT Alro Slatina1 - 0FCM Targu Mures (0 - 0)
  • 6
  • Tue 03 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT FC Bals 20070 - 3Inter Clinceni (0 - 0)  

          Romania: Play Out
  • PO
  • Sat 13 Jul 2013
  • 19:00AET * Rapid Bucuresti2 - 1CS Concordia Chiajna (0 - 1)

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement