SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Liga III 2016/2017 (Romania) : Overview

      Romania: Liga III: 2016/2017 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00Canc. Arsenal Malu - Unirea 2004 Slobozia -  
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT AFC Harman3 - 0Stiinta Bacau (0 - 0)  
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Arsenal Malu0 - 3Metaloglobus (0 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Avantul Reghin0 - 0Unirea Jucu (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Avantul Valea Marului3 - 2Sporting Liesti (1 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda0 - 1CS Tunari (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT CS Podari1 - 0steaua bucuresti II (0 - 0)
    14:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori0 - 1Fc Aninoasa (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Csm Oltenita1 - 1FC Astra Giurgiu II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Csm Scolar Resita3 - 0Vulturii 2009 Lugoj (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Delta Tulcea3 - 0dinamo bucuresti II (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Fc Voluntari Ii2 - 1Concordia II (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Fcm Alexandria1 - 1Cs Univ. Craiova Ii (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Flacara Moreni0 - 0FC Arges Pitesti (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Gloria Cermei2 - 2Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Gloria Pop. Leordeni2 - 1Petrolistul Boldesti (1 - 1)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Metalosport Galati1 - 1Cetate Rasnov (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc0 - 1Aerostar Bacau (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Recolta Dorolt1 - 3AFC Hermannstadt (0 - 2)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Ripensia Timisoara3 - 2Millenium Giarmata (2 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Sportul Chiscani2 - 1Olimpia Rm. Sarat (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Stiinta Miroslava5 - 0Atletico Vaslui (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Unirea Dej1 - 1Sanatatea Cluj (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Uta Batrana Doamna Ii2 - 2Performanta Ighiu (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Viitorul Ulmeni1 - 1Asc Recea (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Acs Fc Bistrita1 - 3FC Zalau (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Acs Sirineasa1 - 1Urban Titu (0 - 1)
  • 17
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Cetate Deva1 - 0National Sebis (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Cs Mioveni Ii0 - 1Atletic Bradu (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Gaz Metan Dedias Ii5 - 2Asa Targu Mures Ii (4 - 2)
  • 17
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Inainte Modelu0 - 1Viitorul Domnesti (0 - 1)
  • 19
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Kosarom Pascani4 - 3Petrotub Roman (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Metalurgistul Cugir3 - 1CS Osorhei (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Nuova Mama Mia0 - 2ACS Industria Galda (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia5 - 2FC Poli Timisoara II (3 - 1)
  • 18
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Asc Recea3 - 2Unirea Dej (0 - 1)

          Romania: Liga III: 2016/2017 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Aerostar Bacau - Csikszereda M. Ciuc -
    13:00 Asa Targu Mures Ii - CS Osorhei -
    13:00 Concordia II - Acs Sirineasa -
    13:00 Cs Univ. Craiova Ii - Atletic Bradu -
    13:00 FC Arges Pitesti - Fc Voluntari Ii -
  • 18
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 FC Astra Giurgiu II - Axiopolis Cernavoda -
    13:00 FC Poli Timisoara II - Nuova Mama Mia -
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 FC Zalau - Unirea Dej -
    13:00 Gaz Metan Dedias Ii - Recolta Dorolt -
  • 18
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Metaloglobus - dinamo bucuresti II -
    13:00 Millenium Giarmata - ACS Industria Galda -
    13:00 National Sebis - Gloria Cermei -
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Olimpia Rm. Sarat - Atletico Vaslui -
  • 18
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Pandurii Tg Jiu Ii - Unirea Alba Iulia -
  • 20
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Petrotub Roman - Stiinta Miroslava -
    13:00 Sanatatea Cluj - Viitorul Ulmeni -
    13:00 Unirea Jucu - CS Iernut -
  • 18
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Vulturii 2009 Lugoj - Uta Batrana Doamna Ii -
  • 20
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Acs Fc Bistrita -
    15:00 Asc Recea - Avantul Reghin -
    15:00 Cetate Rasnov - Avantul Valea Marului -
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 CS Tunari - Gloria Pop. Leordeni -
  • 20
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Fc Aninoasa - Flacara Moreni -
    15:00 Fcm Alexandria - CS Podari -
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Performanta Ighiu - Cetate Deva -
    15:00 Petrolistul Boldesti - Inainte Modelu -
    15:00 Ripensia Timisoara - Csm Scolar Resita -
  • 20
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Sporting Liesti - Odorheiu Secuiesc -
    15:00 Sportul Chiscani - Metalosport Galati -
    15:00 steaua bucuresti II - ACSO Filiasi -
    15:00 Stiinta Bacau - Kosarom Pascani -
    15:00 Urban Titu - Cs Mioveni Ii -
  • 18
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Viit. Constanta Ii - Csm Oltenita -
    15:00 Viitorul Domnesti - Delta Tulcea -
  • 21
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Acs Fc Bistrita - Gaz Metan Dedias Ii -
    15:00 Acs Sirineasa - FC Arges Pitesti -
    15:00 ACSO Filiasi - Fcm Alexandria -
    15:00 AFC Harman - Aerostar Bacau -
    15:00 Atletic Bradu - Urban Titu -
    15:00 Atletico Vaslui - Petrotub Roman -
    15:00 Avantul Reghin - Sanatatea Cluj -
    15:00 Avantul Valea Marului - Sportul Chiscani -
    15:00 CS Iernut - Asc Recea -
    15:00 Cs Mioveni Ii - Concordia II -
    15:00 CS Podari - Cs Univ. Craiova Ii -
    15:00 CS Sporting Rosiori - steaua bucuresti II -
    15:00 Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Sporting Liesti -
    15:00 Fc Voluntari Ii - Fc Aninoasa -
    15:00 Metalosport Galati - Olimpia Rm. Sarat -
    15:00 Metalurgistul Cugir - Unirea Jucu -
    15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc - Cetate Rasnov -
    15:00 Recolta Dorolt - Asa Targu Mures Ii -
    15:00 Stiinta Miroslava - Stiinta Bacau -
    15:00 Unirea Dej - AFC Hermannstadt -
    15:00 Viitorul Ulmeni - FC Zalau -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement