SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Russia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Russia: Premier League
  • 25
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT FC rostov1 - 0FC UFA (1 - 0)  
    17:30FT Spartak Moscow1 - 0Ural (1 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Krasnodar2 - 0Arsenal Tula (0 - 0)  
    12:30FT Krylya Sovetov0 - 0Rubin (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT Tom Tomsk1 - 2Gazovik (1 - 1)  
  • 24
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Terek Grozni0 - 1Anzhi (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT FC rostov3 - 0Spartak Moscow (2 - 0)  
    14:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow3 - 3Amkar (1 - 1)  
    12:00FT Zenit St Petersburg2 - 0Ural (0 - 0)  
  • 24
  • Fri 21 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT FC UFA0 - 2CSKA Moscow (0 - 0)  
  • 25
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Gazovik - Zenit St Petersburg -  
    17:30 Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov -  
    17:30 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow -  
    17:30 Rubin - Terek Grozni -  
  • 25
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Amkar - Krasnodar -  
    17:30 Anzhi - Tom Tomsk -  
  • 26
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Rubin -  
    17:00 Terek Grozni - Ural -  
  • 26
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 12:30 FC UFA - Arsenal Tula -  
    15:00 CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow -  
    17:30 FC rostov - Amkar -  
  • 26
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 11:00 Tom Tomsk - Zenit St Petersburg -  
    13:30 Krylya Sovetov - Gazovik -
    16:00 Krasnodar - Anzhi -  

          Russia: Football National League
  • 33
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Zenit B1 - 3FK Khimki (1 - 0)  
    14:00FT Baltika1 - 1Sibir Novosibirsk (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Dinamo Moscow2 - 1Mordovia Saransk (1 - 1)  
    14:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 0FK Sokol Saratov (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Spartak Nalchik0 - 1Tambov (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT Volgar Astrakhan0 - 0FC SKA-Energiya (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT Tyumen3 - 1Fakel Voronezh (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT FK Neftekhimik0 - 1Spartak Moscow B (0 - 0)  
    09:00FT FK Yenisey2 - 0Kuban (1 - 0)  
    09:00FT Luch-Energiya1 - 1FC Tosno (0 - 1)  
  • 32
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Fakel Voronezh1 - 0Shinnik Yaroslavl (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT FK Khimki1 - 0Baltika (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Kuban3 - 1Tyumen (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT FC Tosno0 - 0Spartak Nalchik (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FK Sokol Saratov1 - 2FK Neftekhimik (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Mordovia Saransk1 - 2FK Yenisey (1 - 1)  
    13:00FT Sibir Novosibirsk1 - 3Dinamo Moscow (1 - 1)  
    13:00FT Spartak Moscow B3 - 0Luch-Energiya (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT Tambov3 - 0Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 0)  
    09:00FT FC SKA-Energiya1 - 0Zenit B (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 06:00 FC SKA-Energiya - Spartak Nalchik -  
    11:00 Tambov - Luch-Energiya -  
    12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Zenit B -  
    13:00 FK Sokol Saratov - Tyumen -  
    14:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Yenisey -  
    14:00 FC Tosno - Spartak Moscow B -  
    14:00 FK Khimki - Volgar Astrakhan -  
    14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Neftekhimik -  
    15:00 Kuban - Dinamo Moscow -  
    15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Baltika -  

          Russia: Professional Football League
  • 24
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Zvezda Ryazan3 - 0orel (0 - 0)  
  • 20
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Syzran-20032 - 0Dinamo Kirov (1 - 0)
  • 20
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Lada Tolyati1 - 1Volga UL (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Nosta1 - 2Zenit Izhevsk (1 - 2)
    13:30FT FC Chelyabinsk2 - 3Volga-Olimpietz (0 - 1)
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Torpedo Armavir1 - 0Spartak Vladikavkaz (1 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:30FT Znamya Truda1 - 2Solyaris Moscow (0 - 0)
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Angusht2 - 1Dinamo-Gts Stavropol (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Biolog-Novokubansk0 - 1Afips (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Dinamo Bryansk1 - 1FC Torpedo Moscow (0 - 1)
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Druzhba Maykop0 - 2SKVO (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Fc Chayka3 - 1Mashuk-Kmv (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Legion1 - 0Kuban 2 (0 - 0)
  • 25
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Arsenal Tula 22 - 0Kaluga (1 - 0)
    13:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 0Energomash Belgorod (0 - 0)
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT FC Sochi3 - 3SC rotor volgograd (1 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Vityaz Podolsk3 - 0Avangard Kursk (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Zenit Penza1 - 3Metallurg Lipetsk (0 - 3)
  • 16
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 12:30FT Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Smena (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Irtysh Omsk1 - 3Sakhalin (0 - 2)
    09:00FT FC chita5 - 0Zenit Irkutsk (3 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom5 - 0Strogino Moscow (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Dinamo Moscow 20 - 1Spartak Kostroma (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Dolgoprudny2 - 0Pskov-747 (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Domodedovo Moscow0 - 2Dnepr Smolensk (0 - 1)
  • 24
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Krasnodar B0 - 1Chernomorets Novorossyisk (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Petrotrest4 - 0Volga Tver (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Torpedo Vladimir2 - 1Kolomna (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Thu 20 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Irtysh Omsk1 - 0Smena (1 - 0)
    12:30FT Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Sakhalin (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 15:30 Volga Tver - Domodedovo Moscow -
    16:00 Spartak Kostroma - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -
  • 25
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Afips - Druzhba Maykop -
  • 24
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2 -
  • 19
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Zenit Penza - Kaluga -
  • 20
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Dinamo Bryansk -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 12:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Syzran-2003 -
    13:00 Dinamo Kirov - Lada Tolyati -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Dinamo-Gts Stavropol - Legion -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir -
  • 26
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Energomash Belgorod - Avangard Kursk -
  • 17
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 FC chita - Dinamo Barnaul -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Kolomna - Dinamo Moscow 2 -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Kuban 2 - Biolog-Novokubansk -
    13:00 Mashuk-Kmv - Angusht -
  • 26
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Saturn Ramenskoye -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Pskov-747 - Znamya Truda -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 SC rotor volgograd - Torpedo Armavir -
    13:00 SKVO - Krasnodar B -
    13:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Fc Chayka -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Strogino Moscow - Domodedovo Moscow -
    13:00 Volga Tver - Dolgoprudny -
  • 17
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh Omsk -
  • 26
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Vityaz Podolsk -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Chernomorets Novorossyisk - FC Sochi -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Spartak Kostroma - Petrotrest -
    15:00 Kamaz Chelny - Nosta -
    15:00 Volga UL - FC Chelyabinsk -
  • 21
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 13:00 Solyaris Moscow - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -

          Russia: FA Cup
  • SF
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT * Ural2 - 1Rubin (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT * Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 0FC UFA (1 - 0)  
  • FINAL
  • Tue 02 May 2017
  • 16:45 Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow -  

          Russia: FNL Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 19:45FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 14:30FT FK Yenisey1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 11:45PEN Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 09:15PEN * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • 9P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 17:15FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 1FC SKA-Energiya (1 - 0)
  • 11P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 14:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Spartak Moscow B (0 - 0)  
  • 13P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 11:45PEN * Zenit B0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar B (0 - 0)  
  • 15P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 09:15FT Kuban0 - 2Petrotrest (0 - 1)
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 17:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Fakel Voronezh * (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 14:15FT Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    11:30PEN * FC SKA-Energiya1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow B (0 - 1)  
    09:15FT Petrotrest0 - 2Krasnodar B * (0 - 0)  
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 17:00PEN * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    FK Yenisey (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 14:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
    11:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik (1 - 3)  
    09:15PEN Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit B * (0 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 17:00FT Krasnodar B2 - 5Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 2)
    14:30FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Spartak Moscow B (0 - 0)
    11:45FT Tyumen0 - 1Mordovia Saransk (0 - 0)
    09:15FT Petrotrest1 - 1FC SKA-Energiya (0 - 0)

          Russia: League Cup
  • 2
  • Thu 09 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Chernomorets Novorossyisk2 - 2Zenit St Petersburg (1 - 2)

          Russia: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 23 Jul 2016
  • 17:00FT CSKA Moscow0 - 1Zenit St Petersburg (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement