SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Russia: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Russia: Premier League
  • 20
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 17:30FT Zenit St Petersburg2 - 0Arsenal Tula (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Krasnodar0 - 0FC UFA (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Terek Grozni0 - 1CSKA Moscow (0 - 1)  
    12:00FT Krylya Sovetov0 - 0FC rostov (0 - 0)  
  • 20
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 14:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 1Spartak Moscow (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT Ural1 - 0Rubin (1 - 0)  
    09:30FT Tom Tomsk1 - 0Amkar (1 - 0)  
  • 20
  • Fri 17 Mar 2017
  • 17:00FT Anzhi1 - 0Gazovik (0 - 0)  
  • 19
  • Mon 13 Mar 2017
  • 17:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 2Krasnodar (1 - 0)  
  • 21
  • Fri 31 Mar 2017
  • 17:30 Anzhi - Ural -  
  • 21
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 FC UFA - Lokomotiv Moscow -  
    15:30 Arsenal Tula - Tom Tomsk -  
  • 21
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 11:30 Amkar - Terek Grozni -  
    12:00 Rubin - Zenit St Petersburg -  
    14:30 CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov -  
  • 21
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 17:30 FC rostov - Krasnodar -  
    17:30 Spartak Moscow - Gazovik -  

          Russia: Football National League
  • 28
  • Thu 23 Mar 2017
  • 12:00FT Spartak Moscow B1 - 2Baltika (0 - 1)  
  • 23
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 11:00FT Tyumen3 - 0Spartak Nalchik (2 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Fakel Voronezh2 - 0Sibir Novosibirsk (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Kuban2 - 0Mordovia Saransk (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT Baltika0 - 0Luch-Energiya (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Spartak Moscow B1 - 1Dinamo Moscow (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT FK Neftekhimik2 - 0Volgar Astrakhan (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 0FC SKA-Energiya (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT FK Yenisey0 - 1FC Tosno (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT Tyumen0 - 0Tambov (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Zenit B1 - 1Spartak Nalchik (0 - 1)  
  • 28
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 05:00 FC SKA-Energiya - Tyumen -  
    07:00 Luch-Energiya - Zenit B -  
    11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Sokol Saratov -  
    14:00 FC Tosno - Dinamo Moscow -  
    14:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl -  
    14:00 Kuban - FK Neftekhimik -  
    15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Fakel Voronezh -  
    15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Volgar Astrakhan -  
  • 28
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 11:00 Tambov - FK Yenisey -  
  • 29
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 10:00 Tyumen - FK Khimki -  
    12:00 Dinamo Moscow - Tambov -  
    14:00 Baltika - FC Tosno -  
    14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kuban -  
    14:00 FK Neftekhimik - Spartak Nalchik -  
    14:00 FK Sokol Saratov - Mordovia Saransk -  
    14:00 FK Yenisey - FC SKA-Energiya -  
    14:00 Luch-Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan -  
    14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk -  
    14:00 Zenit B - Spartak Moscow B -  

          Russia: Professional Football League
  • 19
  • Mon 20 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Kuban 22 - 0Chernomorets Novorossyisk (1 - 0)
  • 19
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 14:00FT Mashuk-Kmv2 - 1Biolog-Novokubansk (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Angusht0 - 0FC Sochi (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Dinamo-Gts Stavropol0 - 2Druzhba Maykop (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Fc Chayka0 - 0Torpedo Armavir (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Legion0 - 3Krasnodar B (0 - 2)
    12:00FT SC rotor volgograd1 - 1SKVO (1 - 0)
    12:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz1 - 2Afips (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 15:00 FC Sochi - Legion -
  • 20
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 12:00 Krasnodar B - Dinamo-Gts Stavropol -
    13:30 SKVO - Chernomorets Novorossyisk -
    14:00 Afips - SC rotor volgograd -
    14:00 Biolog-Novokubansk - Spartak Vladikavkaz -
    14:00 Druzhba Maykop - Mashuk-Kmv -
    14:00 Torpedo Armavir - Angusht -
  • 20
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 13:00 Fc Chayka - Kuban 2 -

          Russia: FA Cup
  • QF
  • Wed 01 Mar 2017
  • 17:30FT * Lokomotiv Moscow1 - 0FC Tosno (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT * FC UFA1 - 0Anzhi (0 - 0)  
    13:00FT * Rubin1 - 0Sibir Novosibirsk (0 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Tue 28 Feb 2017
  • 17:30PEN * Ural3 - 3
    (4 - 3)
    Krasnodar (1 - 3)  
  • SF
  • Wed 05 Apr 2017
  • 17:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - FC UFA -  
  • SF
  • Thu 06 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Ural - Rubin -  

          Russia: FNL Cup
  • FINAL
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 19:45FT Chertanovo Moscow0 - 1Fakel Voronezh (0 - 0)
  • PF
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 14:30FT FK Yenisey1 - 0Mordovia Saransk (1 - 0)
  • 5P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 11:45PEN Ural1 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Tyumen * (0 - 0)
  • 7P
  • Fri 24 Feb 2017
  • 09:15PEN * Tambov0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 0)
  • 9P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 17:15FT Spartak Nalchik2 - 1FC SKA-Energiya (1 - 0)
  • 11P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 14:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 2Spartak Moscow B (0 - 0)  
  • 13P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 11:45PEN * Zenit B0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Krasnodar B (0 - 0)  
  • 15P
  • Thu 23 Feb 2017
  • 09:15FT Kuban0 - 2Petrotrest (0 - 1)
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 17:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1Fakel Voronezh * (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • Tue 21 Feb 2017
  • 14:15FT Tyumen2 - 1Volgar Astrakhan (0 - 1)  
    11:30PEN * FC SKA-Energiya1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Spartak Moscow B (0 - 1)  
    09:15FT Petrotrest0 - 2Krasnodar B * (0 - 0)  
  • SEMI FINAL
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 17:00PEN * Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    FK Yenisey (0 - 0)  
  • PO
  • Mon 20 Feb 2017
  • 14:15FT Tambov1 - 2Ural * (0 - 1)  
    11:30FT Shinnik Yaroslavl3 - 4Spartak Nalchik (1 - 3)  
    09:15PEN Kuban0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zenit B * (0 - 0)  
  • GS
  • Sat 18 Feb 2017
  • 17:00FT Krasnodar B2 - 5Volgar Astrakhan (2 - 2)
    14:30FT Fakel Voronezh0 - 0Spartak Moscow B (0 - 0)
    11:45FT Tyumen0 - 1Mordovia Saransk (0 - 0)
    09:15FT Petrotrest1 - 1FC SKA-Energiya (0 - 0)

          Russia: League Cup
  • 2
  • Thu 09 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Chernomorets Novorossyisk2 - 2Zenit St Petersburg (1 - 2)

          Russia: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sat 23 Jul 2016
  • 17:00FT CSKA Moscow0 - 1Zenit St Petersburg (0 - 1)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement