SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Football National League 2016/2017 (Russia) : Overview

      Russia: Football National League: 2016/2017 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 28
  • Thu 23 Mar 2017
  • 12:00FT Spartak Moscow B1 - 2Baltika (0 - 1)  
  • 23
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 11:00FT Tyumen3 - 0Spartak Nalchik (2 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Fakel Voronezh2 - 0Sibir Novosibirsk (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Kuban2 - 0Mordovia Saransk (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT Baltika0 - 0Luch-Energiya (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Spartak Moscow B1 - 1Dinamo Moscow (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT FK Neftekhimik2 - 0Volgar Astrakhan (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 0FC SKA-Energiya (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT FK Yenisey0 - 1FC Tosno (0 - 0)  
    10:00FT Tyumen0 - 0Tambov (0 - 0)  
  • 27
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 16:00FT Zenit B1 - 1Spartak Nalchik (0 - 1)  

          Russia: Football National League: 2016/2017 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Dinamo Moscow 59 27 17 8 2 44 - 19 25 DWDWD
    2. FC Tosno 54 27 15 9 3 45 - 20 25 WDDWD
    3. FC SKA-Energiya 43 27 11 10 6 32 - 22 10 LDDWW
    4. Fakel Voronezh 42 27 11 9 7 27 - 22 5 WDDLD
    5. Shinnik Yaroslavl 42 27 11 9 7 30 - 23 7 WWDWL

          Russia: Football National League: 2016/2017 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 28
  • Sun 26 Mar 2017
  • 05:00 FC SKA-Energiya - Tyumen -  
    07:00 Luch-Energiya - Zenit B -  
    11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Sokol Saratov -  
    14:00 FC Tosno - Dinamo Moscow -  
    14:00 FK Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl -  
    14:00 Kuban - FK Neftekhimik -  
    15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Fakel Voronezh -  
    15:00 Spartak Nalchik - Volgar Astrakhan -  
  • 28
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 11:00 Tambov - FK Yenisey -  
  • 29
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 10:00 Tyumen - FK Khimki -  
    12:00 Dinamo Moscow - Tambov -  
    14:00 Baltika - FC Tosno -  
    14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kuban -  
    14:00 FK Neftekhimik - Spartak Nalchik -  
    14:00 FK Sokol Saratov - Mordovia Saransk -  
    14:00 FK Yenisey - FC SKA-Energiya -  
    14:00 Luch-Energiya - Volgar Astrakhan -  
    14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Sibir Novosibirsk -  
    14:00 Zenit B - Spartak Moscow B -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement