SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Professional Football League 2016/2017 (Russia) : Overview

      Russia: Professional Football League: 2016/2017 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00Canc. orel - FC Torpedo Moscow -  
  • 23
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 13:00Canc. orel - Vityaz Podolsk -  
  • 24
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 13:00Canc. Zvezda Ryazan - orel -  
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Torpedo Armavir1 - 0Spartak Vladikavkaz (1 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:30FT Znamya Truda1 - 2Solyaris Moscow (0 - 0)
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Angusht1 - 3Dinamo-Gts Stavropol (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Biolog-Novokubansk0 - 1Afips (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Dinamo Bryansk1 - 1FC Torpedo Moscow (0 - 1)
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 14:00FT Druzhba Maykop0 - 2SKVO (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Fc Chayka3 - 1Mashuk-Kmv (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Legion1 - 0Kuban 2 (0 - 0)
  • 25
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Arsenal Tula 22 - 0Kaluga (1 - 0)
    13:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye0 - 0Energomash Belgorod (0 - 0)
  • 24
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT FC Sochi3 - 3SC rotor volgograd (1 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Vityaz Podolsk3 - 0Avangard Kursk (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Zenit Penza1 - 3Metallurg Lipetsk (0 - 3)
  • 16
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 12:30FT Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Smena (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Irtysh Omsk1 - 3Sakhalin (0 - 2)
    09:00FT FC chita5 - 0Zenit Irkutsk (3 - 0)
  • 20
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom5 - 0Strogino Moscow (2 - 0)
    14:00FT Dinamo Moscow 20 - 1Spartak Kostroma (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Dolgoprudny2 - 0Pskov-747 (2 - 0)
    13:00FT Domodedovo Moscow0 - 2Dnepr Smolensk (0 - 1)
  • 24
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Krasnodar B0 - 1Chernomorets Novorossyisk (0 - 1)
  • 20
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Petrotrest4 - 0Volga Tver (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Torpedo Vladimir2 - 1Kolomna (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • Thu 20 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT Irtysh Omsk1 - 0Smena (1 - 0)
    12:30FT Dinamo Barnaul1 - 0Sakhalin (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Tue 18 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT Volga-Olimpietz2 - 0Lada Tolyati (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Volga UL1 - 0Syzran-2003 (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Dinamo Kirov0 - 1Nosta (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Zenit Izhevsk0 - 0Kamaz Chelny (0 - 0)
  • 17
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Kaluga2 - 1FC Torpedo Moscow (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Pskov-7470 - 1Solyaris Moscow (0 - 1)
  • 23
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT SKVO1 - 0Biolog-Novokubansk (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Dinamo-Gts Stavropol0 - 2Fc Chayka (0 - 1)

          Russia: Professional Football League: 2016/2017 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 20
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 13:30 FC Chelyabinsk - Volga-Olimpietz -
    14:00 Lada Tolyati - Volga UL -
    14:00 Nosta - Zenit Izhevsk -
  • 20
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Syzran-2003 - Dinamo Kirov -
  • 17
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Kolomna - Znamya Truda -
    13:00 Spartak Kostroma - Tekstilshtik-Telekom -
    13:00 Volga Tver - Domodedovo Moscow -
  • 25
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Afips - Druzhba Maykop -
  • 24
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 FC Torpedo Moscow - Arsenal Tula 2 -
  • 19
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Zenit Penza - Kaluga -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Chernomorets Novorossyisk - FC Sochi -
  • 20
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Dinamo Bryansk -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Dinamo Kirov - Lada Tolyati -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Dinamo-Gts Stavropol - Legion -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Dnepr Smolensk - Torpedo Vladimir -
  • 26
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Energomash Belgorod - Avangard Kursk -
  • 17
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 FC chita - Dinamo Barnaul -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Kamaz Chelny - Nosta -
    13:00 Kolomna - Dinamo Moscow 2 -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Kuban 2 - Biolog-Novokubansk -
    13:00 Mashuk-Kmv - Angusht -
  • 26
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FC Saturn Ramenskoye -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Pskov-747 - Znamya Truda -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 SC rotor volgograd - Torpedo Armavir -
    13:00 SKVO - Krasnodar B -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Spartak Kostroma - Petrotrest -
  • 25
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz - Fc Chayka -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Strogino Moscow - Domodedovo Moscow -
    13:00 Volga Tver - Dolgoprudny -
    13:00 Volga UL - FC Chelyabinsk -
  • 17
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh Omsk -
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Zenit Izhevsk - Syzran-2003 -
  • 26
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Zvezda Ryazan - Vityaz Podolsk -
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement