SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Scotland: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Scotland: Premiership
  • 3
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT Aberdeen2 - 1Dundee (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Hibernian1 - 3Hamilton Academical (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Motherwell2 - 0Ross County (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Rangers FC0 - 0Hearts (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT St. Johnstone1 - 0Partick (1 - 0)  
    12:30FT Kilmarnock FC0 - 2Celtic FC (0 - 1)  
  • 4
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 Celtic FC - St. Johnstone -  
    15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical -  
    15:00 Motherwell - Hearts -  
    15:00 Partick - Aberdeen -  
  • 4
  • Sun 27 Aug 2017
  • 12:30 Dundee - Hibernian -  
    15:00 Ross County - Rangers FC -  

          Scotland: Championship
  • 3
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT Dundee Utd1 - 0Brechin (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Dunfermline3 - 1Falkirk (2 - 0)  
    15:00FT Inverness CT1 - 1Morton (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Livingston1 - 3St. Mirren (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Queen Of South1 - 0Dumbarton (1 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 Brechin - Inverness CT -  
    15:00 Dumbarton - Dunfermline -  
    15:00 Falkirk - Queen Of South -  
    15:00 Morton - Livingston -  
    15:00 St. Mirren - Dundee Utd -  

          Scotland: League One
  • 3
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT Albion Rovers1 - 2Airdrie (1 - 2)  
    15:00FT Alloa Athletic1 - 0Queens Park (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Arbroath2 - 3East Fife (1 - 3)  
    15:00FT Raith Rovers3 - 1Forfar Athletic (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Stranraer3 - 4Ayr Utd (1 - 1)  
  • 4
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 Airdrie - Alloa Athletic -  
    15:00 Ayr Utd - Arbroath -  
    15:00 East Fife - Raith Rovers -  
    15:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers -  
    15:00 Queens Park - Stranraer -  

          Scotland: League Two
  • 3
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT Berwick1 - 5Annan Athletic (1 - 3)  
    15:00FT Elgin City3 - 2Clyde (1 - 2)  
    15:00FT Montrose1 - 0Cowdenbeath (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Stenhousemuir3 - 1Peterhead (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Stirling Albion2 - 0Edinburgh City (2 - 0)  
  • 4
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 15:00 Annan Athletic - Montrose -  
    15:00 Clyde - Stenhousemuir -  
    15:00 Cowdenbeath - Berwick -  
    15:00 Edinburgh City - Elgin City -  
    15:00 Peterhead - Stirling Albion -  

          Scotland: FA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 15:00FT Celtic FC2 - 1Aberdeen (1 - 1)  

          Scotland: League Cup
  • 2R
  • Wed 09 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Dundee2 - 1Dundee Utd (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT Hamilton Academical0 - 1Aberdeen * (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT * Rangers FC6 - 0Dunfermline (4 - 0)  
    19:45AET Ross County2 - 3Motherwell * (0 - 0)  
  • 2R
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Celtic FC5 - 0Kilmarnock FC (3 - 0)  
    19:45AET Falkirk1 - 2Livingston * (1 - 1)  
    19:45FT * Hibernian5 - 0Ayr Utd (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT St. Johnstone0 - 3Partick * (0 - 0)  
  • QF
  • Tue 19 Sep 2017
  • 19:45 Hibernian - Livingston -  
    19:45 Partick - Rangers FC -  
  • QF
  • Wed 20 Sep 2017
  • 19:45 Dundee - Celtic FC -  
  • QF
  • Thu 21 Sep 2017
  • 19:45 Motherwell - Aberdeen -  

          Scotland: Challenge Cup
  • SOUTH
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Dumbarton2 - 1Rangers (U20) (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT East Stirling1 - 5Ayr Utd * (1 - 2)  
  • NORTH
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT Dundee (U20)2 - 4Alloa Athletic * (1 - 3)  
  • SOUTH
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT * Motherwell (U20)2 - 1Queens Park (0 - 1)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 20:00FT * Buckie Thistle2 - 1Brechin (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT * Aderdeen (U20)1 - 0St Johnstone (U20) (1 - 0)  
  • SOUTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45PEN * Albion Rovers0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Spartans (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Annan Athletic3 - 1Celtic (U20) (2 - 1)  
    19:45AET Clyde2 - 3Stranraer * (1 - 0)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Dundee Utd2 - 0Cowdenbeath (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Dunfermline2 - 0Arbroath (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT East Fife0 - 2Peterhead * (0 - 1)  
    19:45AET Formartine Utd2 - 3Heart Of Midlothian (U20) * (2 - 0)  
  • SOUTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Hamilton Academical (U20)1 - 0Edinburgh City (1 - 0)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Hibernian (U20)1 - 2Elgin City * (0 - 1)  
  • SOUTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Kilmarnock (U20)0 - 2Berwick * (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Morton0 - 2Livingston * (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT * Partick (U20)6 - 1Stirling University (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Queen Of South4 - 0Airdrie (3 - 0)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Raith Rovers3 - 0Brora Rangers (1 - 0)  
  • SOUTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * St. Mirren2 - 1East Kilbride (0 - 0)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Stenhousemuir0 - 2Cove Rangers * (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Stirling Albion1 - 3Montrose * (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT * Ross County (U20)2 - 1Forfar Athletic (2 - 0)  
  • 2R
  • Sat 02 Sep 2017
  • 14:30 Dumbarton - GAP Connah S Quay FC -  
    15:00 Aderdeen (U20) - Inverness CT -  
    15:00 Ayr Utd - Montrose -  
    15:00 Berwick - Queen Of South -  
    15:00 Buckie Thistle - Dunfermline -  
    15:00 Crusaders FC - Motherwell (U20) -  
    15:00 Dundee Utd - Alloa Athletic -  
    15:00 Elgin City - Bray Wanderers -  
    15:00 Hamilton Academical (U20) - Cove Rangers -  
    15:00 Peterhead - Annan Athletic -  
    15:00 Raith Rovers - Ross County (U20) -  
    15:00 St. Mirren - Heart Of Midlothian (U20) -  
    15:00 Stranraer - Partick (U20) -  
    19:45 Sligo Rovers - Falkirk -  
  • 2R
  • Sun 03 Sep 2017
  • 14:45 The New Saints - Livingston -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement