SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Challenge Cup 2017/2018 (Scotland) : Overview

      Scotland: Challenge Cup: 2017/2018 - Latest Results Show all ››
  • SOUTH
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Dumbarton2 - 1Rangers (U20) (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT East Stirling1 - 5Ayr Utd * (1 - 2)  
  • NORTH
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT Dundee (U20)2 - 4Alloa Athletic * (1 - 3)  
  • SOUTH
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 19:30FT * Motherwell (U20)2 - 1Queens Park (0 - 1)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 20:00FT * Buckie Thistle2 - 1Brechin (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT * Aderdeen (U20)1 - 0St Johnstone (U20) (1 - 0)  
  • SOUTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45PEN * Albion Rovers0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Spartans (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Annan Athletic3 - 1Celtic (U20) (2 - 1)  
    19:45AET Clyde2 - 3Stranraer * (1 - 0)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Dundee Utd2 - 0Cowdenbeath (0 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Dunfermline2 - 0Arbroath (2 - 0)  
    19:45FT East Fife0 - 2Peterhead * (0 - 1)  
    19:45AET Formartine Utd2 - 3Heart Of Midlothian (U20) * (2 - 0)  
  • SOUTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Hamilton Academical (U20)1 - 0Edinburgh City (1 - 0)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Hibernian (U20)1 - 2Elgin City * (0 - 1)  
  • SOUTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Kilmarnock (U20)0 - 2Berwick * (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Morton0 - 2Livingston * (0 - 1)  
    19:45FT * Partick (U20)6 - 1Stirling University (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT * Queen Of South4 - 0Airdrie (3 - 0)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * Raith Rovers3 - 0Brora Rangers (1 - 0)  
  • SOUTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT * St. Mirren2 - 1East Kilbride (0 - 0)  
  • NORTH
  • Tue 15 Aug 2017
  • 19:45FT Stenhousemuir0 - 2Cove Rangers * (0 - 2)  
    19:45FT Stirling Albion1 - 3Montrose * (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT * Ross County (U20)2 - 1Forfar Athletic (2 - 0)  

          Scotland: Challenge Cup: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 2R
  • Sat 02 Sep 2017
  • 15:00 Aderdeen (U20) - Inverness CT -  
    15:00 Ayr Utd - Montrose -  
    15:00 Berwick - Queen Of South -  
    15:00 Buckie Thistle - Dunfermline -  
    15:00 Crusaders FC - Motherwell (U20) -  
    15:00 Dumbarton - GAP Connah S Quay FC -  
    15:00 Dundee Utd - Alloa Athletic -  
    15:00 Elgin City - Bray Wanderers -  
    15:00 Hamilton Academical (U20) - Cove Rangers -  
    15:00 Peterhead - Annan Athletic -  
    15:00 Raith Rovers - Ross County (U20) -  
    15:00 Sligo Rovers - Falkirk -  
    15:00 St. Mirren - Heart Of Midlothian (U20) -  
    15:00 Stranraer - Partick (U20) -  
    15:00 The New Saints - Livingston -  
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement