SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Spain: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Spain: Primera Division
  • 35
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 19:45FT Villarreal3 - 1Sporting Gijon (1 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Thu 27 Apr 2017
  • 20:30FT Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Betis (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Sevilla2 - 1Celta Vigo (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Deportivo Alaves0 - 0Eibar (0 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 20:30FT Dep. La Coruna2 - 6Real Madrid (1 - 3)  
    19:30FT Leganes3 - 0Las Palmas (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Valencia2 - 3Real Sociedad (0 - 2)  
    18:30FT FC Barcelona7 - 1Osasuna (2 - 0)  
  • 34
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 20:30FT Atletico Madrid0 - 1Villarreal (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Granada CF0 - 2Malaga CF (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT Sporting Gijon1 - 1Real CD Espanyol (1 - 0)  
  • 33
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 19:45FT Eibar0 - 1Athletic Bilbao (0 - 0)  
  • 33
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 19:45FT Real Madrid2 - 3FC Barcelona (1 - 1)  
    17:30FT Las Palmas1 - 1Deportivo Alaves (1 - 0)  
    15:15FT Celta Vigo0 - 1Betis (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Real Sociedad1 - 0Dep. La Coruna (1 - 0)  
  • 33
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 19:45FT Real CD Espanyol0 - 1Atletico Madrid (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Osasuna2 - 2Sporting Gijon (1 - 0)  
    15:15FT Villarreal2 - 1Leganes (0 - 0)  
    12:00FT Malaga CF2 - 0Valencia (2 - 0)  
  • 35
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 12:00 Real Sociedad - Granada CF -  
    15:15 Real Madrid - Valencia -  
    17:30 Las Palmas - Atletico Madrid -  
    19:45 Real CD Espanyol - FC Barcelona -  
  • 35
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 11:00 Osasuna - Dep. La Coruna -  
    15:15 Betis - Deportivo Alaves -  
    17:30 Eibar - Leganes -  
    19:45 Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao -  
  • 35
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 20:00 Malaga CF - Sevilla -  
  • 36
  • Fri 05 May 2017
  • 20:00 Sevilla - Real Sociedad -  

          Spain: Segunda Division
  • 36
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT Elche2 - 3Almeria (0 - 1)  
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Almeria2 - 1Sevilla Atletico (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Reus0 - 0Alcorcon (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT CD Mirandes0 - 1Zaragoza (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Mallorca1 - 1Cordoba (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT CD Numancia1 - 1Tenerife (0 - 0)  
  • 35
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 19:30FT Girona1 - 2UCAM Murcia (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Cadiz1 - 1Levante (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Getafe1 - 1Gimnastic (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Rayo Vallecano2 - 0Lugo (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Valladolid2 - 1Elche (1 - 1)  
  • 36
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 UCAM Murcia - Tenerife -  
    17:00 Levante - Oviedo -  
    17:00 Valladolid - CD Numancia -  
    19:30 Zaragoza - Getafe -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 11:00 Alcorcon - Cadiz -  
    15:00 Lugo - Girona -  
    17:00 Cordoba - CD Mirandes -  
    19:00 Sevilla Atletico - Mallorca -  
  • 36
  • Mon 01 May 2017
  • 16:00 Huesca - Rayo Vallecano -  
    18:00 Gimnastic - Reus -  
  • 37
  • Fri 05 May 2017
  • 19:00 Oviedo - Alcorcon -  

          Spain: Segunda B
  • 35
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Burgos CF0 - 3Cultural Leonesa (0 - 0)  
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno2 - 0Real Jaen (2 - 0)  
    17:00FT CF Extremadura2 - 0Marbella FC (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Gernika2 - 0Barakaldo (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Hercules1 - 3Alcoyano (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Lleida Esportiu3 - 2Sabadell (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Murcia2 - 0Ejido (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Racing de Ferrol0 - 0UD Somozas (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Ud Mutilvera0 - 1Guijuelo (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT Badalona0 - 1Llagostera (0 - 0)  
    16:30FT CD Izarra2 - 1Osasuna B (0 - 1)  
    16:30FT Villanovense3 - 0FC Cartagena (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Albacete0 - 1Toledo (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT CD Eldense0 - 2Valencia Mestalla (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Levante B1 - 1Villarreal B (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Linense1 - 1Granada CF B (1 - 1)  
    16:00FT Palencia1 - 3Arandina Cf (0 - 2)  
    16:00FT Pontevedra1 - 1Coruxo (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT Racing Santander4 - 0Caudal Deportivo (1 - 0)  
    16:00FT Real Unión0 - 0Arenas Club (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Real Madrid Castilla1 - 1San Sebastian De Los Reyes (0 - 0)  
    11:30FT Mensajero1 - 1Navalcarnero (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT AE Prat0 - 1Cf Gava (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Atletico Mancha1 - 0La Roda (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT Atletico Saguntino0 - 0Atletico Baleares (0 - 0)  
    11:00FT CD Lealtad2 - 2SD Ponferradina (1 - 1)  
    11:00FT Celta Vigo B0 - 3Cd Boiro (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT Ebro2 - 2Mallorca B (2 - 2)  
    11:00FT Espanyol B2 - 0UD Cornella (2 - 0)  
    11:00FT Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0UD Socuellamos CF (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Valladolid B0 - 0CD Tudelano (0 - 0)  
    10:30FT Cordoba B1 - 0Merida UD (0 - 0)  
    10:30FT Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Melilla (0 - 0)  
  • 35
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 18:00FT Linares1 - 1La Hoya Lorca (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Amorebieta2 - 1Sestao River (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT FC Jumilla1 - 2CD San Fernando (0 - 2)  
    17:00FT Fuenlabrada4 - 2Zamudio (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT L Hospitalet2 - 2Barcelona B (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT Real Sociedad B0 - 2UD Logrones (0 - 2)  
    15:00FT SD Leioa1 - 3Athletic Club B (1 - 0)  
  • 36
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Athletic Club B - Fuenlabrada -  
    16:00 Barcelona B - AE Prat -  
    16:30 Zamudio - Rayo Majadahonda -  
    17:00 Arenas Club - Amorebieta -  
    17:00 Coruxo - Racing de Ferrol -  
    17:00 Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu -  
    17:30 Sabadell - L Hospitalet -  
    18:00 La Roda - Ejido -  
    18:00 Ud Mutilvera - CD Izarra -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 11:00 Atletico Baleares - Hercules -  
    11:00 Cf Gava - Espanyol B -  
    11:00 Granada CF B - Recreativo Huelva -  
    11:00 Mallorca B - Atletico Saguntino -  
    11:00 Melilla - Linares -  
    11:00 San Sebastian De Los Reyes - Real Sociedad B -  
    11:15 UD Socuellamos CF - Toledo -  
    11:30 Mensajero - Albacete -  
    16:00 Barakaldo - SD Leioa -  
    16:00 CD Eldense - Levante B -  
    16:00 Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla -  
    16:30 Merida UD - Atletico Mancha -  
    17:00 Arandina Cf - Celta Vigo B -  
    17:00 Cd Boiro - Pontevedra -  
    17:00 CD Tudelano - Osasuna B -  
    17:00 Cultural Leonesa - CD Lealtad -  
    17:00 FC Cartagena - FC Jumilla -  
    17:00 La Hoya Lorca - Cordoba B -  
    17:00 SD Ponferradina - Valladolid B -  
    17:00 Sestao River - Gernika -  
    17:00 UD Cornella - Ebro -  
    17:00 UD Logrones - Real Unión -  
    17:00 UD Somozas - Burgos CF -  
    17:00 Valencia Mestalla - Badalona -  
    17:15 Guijuelo - Racing Santander -  
    17:30 Caudal Deportivo - Palencia -  
    17:30 Real Jaen - CF Extremadura -  
    18:00 Alcoyano - Villarreal B -  
    18:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Murcia -  
    18:30 CD San Fernando - Linense -  
    18:30 Marbella FC - Villanovense -  

          Spain: Tercera Division
  • 36
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 21:00FT Union Viera1 - 4Las Palmas B -
    20:00FT Tomelloso1 - 3Ciudad Real -
    19:30FT CD Bezana0 - 3UM Escobedo -
    19:30FT CD Huarte0 - 0CD Lourdes -
    19:00FT CD Azuqueca0 - 0Guadalajara -
    19:00FT UD Los Barrios2 - 1Gerena -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT Atletico Antoniano1 - 1Coria CF -
    17:30FT CD Tuilla1 - 1Oviedo B -
    17:30FT EG El Palmar3 - 0CAP Ciudad de Murcia -
    17:30FT Jerez2 - 0Valdivia -
    17:30FT Moralo CP1 - 2CD Don Benito -
    17:30FT Nueva Vanguardia0 - 3Mar Menor -
    17:30FT SD Borja3 - 2SD Ejea -
    17:30FT Son Cladera1 - 0Rotlet Molinar -
    17:30FT UD Logrones B4 - 0Casalarreina -
    17:15FT Dos Hermanas SA1 - 2Huetor Tajar -
    17:15FT Utebo FC1 - 2Zaragoza B -
    17:00FT Algeciras2 - 1San Roque de Cadiz -
    17:00FT CA Pueblonuevo2 - 2CD Coria -
    17:00FT CD Badajoz2 - 0CP Amanecer -
    17:00FT CD Cieza0 - 1Muleno -
    17:00FT CD Quintanar del Rey3 - 2Villarrubia -
    17:00FT Celtiga1 - 1Ribadumia -
    17:00FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno4 - 2Martos CD -
    17:00FT Ciudad Real4 - 0Yuncos -
    17:00FT Colunga1 - 0UP Langreo -
    17:00FT Conquense2 - 1Tomelloso -
  • 39
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Crevillente Deportivo0 - 2UD Alzira -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Dubra0 - 3Cerceda -
    17:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana5 - 1San Jose de Soria -
    17:00FT Huercal-Overa1 - 0Pinatar CF -
    17:00FT Lorca Deportiva4 - 0La Union -
    17:00FT Motril2 - 0El Palo -
    17:00FT Pedroneras2 - 0Carrion -
    16:45FT Barco2 - 1Ordenes -
    16:45FT Llanera1 - 1Tineo -
    16:45FT UD Maracena5 - 2Alhaurin de la Torre -
    16:30FT AD Almudevar4 - 1CD Teruel -
    16:30FT AS Pontes2 - 1Negreira -
    16:30FT Belchite 970 - 0SD Tarazona -
    16:30FT Bergantinos1 - 0Rapido Bouzas -
    16:30FT Castro FC2 - 1Atletico Albericia -
    16:30FT CD Anguiano4 - 1CD Arnedo -
    16:30FT CD Brea4 - 1Andorra CF -
    16:30FT CDJ Tamarite3 - 2Atletico Escalerillas -
    16:30FT L´Entregu2 - 1CD Covadonga -
    16:30FT Lenense2 - 3Mosconia -
  • 39
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT Orihuela3 - 0Novelda CF -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 16:30FT Villalbes0 - 0Arosa -
    16:30FT Yeclano1 - 2CD Aguilas -
    16:00FT AD Sabinanigo1 - 1CD Sarinena -
    16:00FT Algar0 - 2Murcia B -
    16:00FT Almansa1 - 0Almagro CF -
    16:00FT Cantolagua4 - 0Corellano -
    16:00FT CD Alfaro5 - 0CD Villegas -
    16:00FT CD Calahorra1 - 1Naxara CD -
    16:00FT CD Carinena3 - 1CD Robres -
    16:00FT CD Erriberri0 - 4UDC Txantrea -
    16:00FT CD Tedeon0 - 1CD Varea -
    16:00FT CP Villarrobledo1 - 1Mora -
    16:00FT Deportiva Minera1 - 4Atletico Pulpileno -
    16:00FT Ecija2 - 1AD Ceuta -
    16:00FT EDMF Churra0 - 0La Hoya Lorca B -
    16:00FT Haro Deportivo5 - 0CP Calasancio -
    16:00FT La Jonquera2 - 1AEC Manlleu -
    16:00FT Marino de Luanco5 - 2Praviano -
    16:00FT Palamos1 - 2CE Jupiter -
    16:00FT Pena Sport3 - 0UCD Burlades -
    16:00FT Peralada2 - 1UE Olot -
    16:00FT Rapid de Murillo1 - 2CD Agoncillo -
    16:00FT Real Avila0 - 1Cristo Atletico -
    16:00FT SD Logrones5 - 0River Ebro -
    16:00FT Selaya1 - 1Rayo Cantabria -
    16:00FT Sporting Uxama0 - 1Bembibre -
    16:00FT Terrassa2 - 0Vilassar de Mar -
    16:00FT Tropezon2 - 0EMF Meruelo -
    16:00FT UCAM Murcia B11 - 0Olimpico de Totana -
    16:00FT Urraca3 - 0Atletico de Lugones -
    16:00FT Velarde1 - 1CD Cayon -
    15:45FT CDFC La Calzada1 - 1SD Oyonesa -
    15:45FT Vimenor0 - 2Textil Escudo -
    15:30FT CD Vitoria2 - 2Santurtzi -
    15:30FT San Rafael1 - 1Binissalem -
    14:45FT Aravaca3 - 2Trival Valderas -
    12:00FT La Cuadra1 - 0Buzanada -
    12:00FT Tenerife B1 - 1Arucas -
    12:00FT UD Ibarra2 - 1UD Lanzarote -
    12:00FT UD Las Zocas2 - 0El Cotillo -
    12:00FT Union Sur Yaiza3 - 3CD Marino -
    11:30FT CE Campos0 - 5SD Formentera -
    11:30FT Rincon2 - 1Velez -
    11:15FT Alhaurino2 - 2UD San Pedro -
    11:15FT Azuaga3 - 0Olivenza -
    11:15FT Silva1 - 1Villalonga -
    11:00FT Alcobendas Sport2 - 0AD Parla -
    11:00FT Alondras0 - 0Dep. La Coruna B -
    11:00FT Cacereno2 - 1Extremadura UD B -
    11:00FT Castelldefels2 - 1Vilafranca -
    11:00FT CD Castro1 - 1Barbadas -
    11:00FT CD Cuarte1 - 0CD Binefar -
    11:00FT CD Marchamalo2 - 3Albacete B -
    11:00FT CD Mostoles2 - 2Getafe B -
    11:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles0 - 0Pobla de Mafumet -
  • 39
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT CF Borriol2 - 1Bunol -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT DAV Santa Ana3 - 2Internacional -
    11:00FT Fuente de Cantos4 - 0CD Diter Zafra -
    11:00FT Gerena4 - 1Castilleja -
    11:00FT Granollers1 - 0Santfeliuenc -
    11:00FT Guadalajara3 - 0CD Madridejos -
    11:00FT Guadalcacin1 - 0Atletico Espeleno -
    11:00FT Guadix0 - 0Atarfe Industrial -
    11:00FT Las Palmas B7 - 0SD Tenisca -
    11:00FT Loja2 - 1Malaga B -
    11:00FT Montanesa1 - 2UE Figueres -
  • 39
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT Paterna2 - 2Muro CF -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon0 - 0Rayo Vallecano B -
    11:00FT Real Betis B3 - 1Recreativo Huelva B -
    11:00FT San Roque de Lepe4 - 0CD Alcala -
    11:00FT SD Barreda Balompie2 - 2CD Bezana -
  • 39
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT Segorbe0 - 3Rayo Ibense -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT Sporting Gijon B2 - 0CD Llanes -
    11:00FT Toledo B1 - 4CD Azuqueca -
    11:00FT Utrera2 - 1Lebrijana -
    11:00FT Villanueva del Pardillo1 - 3San Fernando de Henares -
  • 39
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT Villarreal C2 - 0Ontinyent -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 10:45FT Siete Villas0 - 1Gimnast. Torrelavega -
    10:30FT Alcorcon B2 - 4Union Adarve -
    10:30FT Almeria B1 - 2Antequera -
  • 39
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 10:30FT Almoradi0 - 4CD Castellon -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 10:30FT Atletico de Pinto0 - 3Atletico Madrid B -
    10:30FT Basconia3 - 1Real Sociedad C -
    10:30FT Calamonte2 - 0Montijo -
    10:30FT CD Cabecense2 - 2Arcos -
    10:30FT CD Illescas1 - 2Talavera CF -
    10:30FT CD San Marcial1 - 1Club Atletico Vianes -
  • 39
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 10:30FT Elche B2 - 1Torre Levante -
  • 35
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 10:30FT RSD Alcala1 - 2Leganes B -
    10:30FT Sevilla C0 - 0UD Los Barrios -
    10:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher2 - 0Alcobendas-Levitt -
    10:15FT Deusto2 - 1Amurrio -
    09:00FT UP Plasencia2 - 2CD Santa Amalia -
  • 35
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT Sant Andreu0 - 0CE Europa -
    18:15FT UM Escobedo1 - 1SD Revilla -
    17:45FT Epila CF1 - 2Illueca -
  • 39
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT Almazora0 - 0Silla -
  • 35
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT CD Laredo0 - 0Racing Santander B -
    17:30FT Portugalete0 - 2Deportivo Alaves B -
    17:00FT Beasain1 - 0Balmaseda -
    17:00FT CD Ferriolense3 - 3Ciudad de Ibiza -
    17:00FT Compostela2 - 2Choco -
    17:00FT Huetor Vega3 - 1River Melilla -
    17:00FT La Estrella0 - 1Arroyo CP -
  • 39
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Recambios Colon3 - 0FC Torrevieja -
  • 35
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT Villamuriel4 - 0Mirandes B -
    17:00FT Zalla UC2 - 0Club Bermeo -
    16:30FT Atletico Astorga2 - 3Almazan -
    16:30FT Burgos Promesas 20003 - 2Zamora -
    16:30FT CD Lourdes0 - 3CD Iruna -
    16:30FT La Virgen del Camino1 - 1Beroil Bupolsa -
    16:30FT Panaderia Pulido3 - 0CD Vera -
    16:30FT Santa Ursula3 - 2Villa Santa Brigida -
    16:30FT Unionistas de Salamanca1 - 0Cultural Cebrerena -
    16:00FT Aurrera de Ondarroa1 - 0Tolosa -
    16:00FT CD Cortes3 - 1CD Oberena -
    16:00FT CE Esporles6 - 2Santa Catalina Atletico -
    16:00FT CE Felanitx0 - 0Penya Ciutadella -
    16:00FT Numancia B2 - 0La Baneza -
    16:00FT Pasaia KE2 - 0CD Getxo -
    16:00FT Santutxu0 - 2Sodupe -
    16:00FT UD Poblense2 - 3Constancia -
    16:00FT Villaralbo0 - 4Atletico Tordesillas -
    15:45FT Condal Club1 - 1Siero -
    15:45FT SCD Durango4 - 0Lagun Onak -
    15:45FT UC Ceares0 - 0Real Alives -
    15:30FT CD Huarte0 - 0CD Valle de Egues -
    15:30FT CD Subiza3 - 2CD Idoya -
    15:30FT CE Mercadal0 - 1UE Alcudia -
    15:30FT Cultural Guarnizo2 - 1Colindres -
    15:00FT Ardoi1 - 2River Ega -
    15:00FT Atletico Valtierrano1 - 3Cirbonero -
    15:00FT Pena Deportiva1 - 1CD Llosetense -
    15:00FT Sabadell B0 - 2Asco -
    14:30FT UD Collerense2 - 2Platges de Calvia -
  • 33
  • Wed 26 Apr 2017
  • 19:30 CE Campos - Platges de Calvia -  
  • 36
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 11:00 UDC Txantrea - CD Cortes -  
    15:00 SD Formentera - CE Felanitx -  
    15:00 Toledo B - Pedroneras -  
  • 40
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Torre Levante - Almazora -  
  • 36
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Vimenor - Selaya -  
    15:30 CD Oberena - Atletico Valtierrano -  
    15:30 Ciudad de Ibiza - CE Campos -  
    15:30 Corellano - CD Erriberri -  
    15:30 Penya Ciutadella - UD Collerense -  
    15:30 Tolosa - CD Vitoria -  
    16:00 Almagro CF - CP Villarrobledo -  
    16:00 Arucas - Union Sur Yaiza -  
    16:00 Atarfe Industrial - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno -  
    16:00 Atletico Albericia - Rayo Cantabria -  
    16:00 Binissalem - Pena Deportiva -  
    16:00 Colindres - Tropezon -  
    16:00 CP Calasancio - CD Alfaro -  
    16:00 Lagun Onak - Balmaseda -  
    16:00 Real Sociedad C - Santutxu -  
    16:00 River Ebro - UD Logrones B -  
    16:00 UD Telde - SD Tenisca -  
    16:30 Amurrio - Basconia -  
    16:30 Arroyo CP - CD Badajoz -  
    16:30 CD Anguiano - CDFC La Calzada -  
    16:30 Constancia - CD Ferriolense -  
    16:30 Santurtzi - SCD Durango -  
    16:30 UCD Burlades - Ardoi -  
    17:00 Albacete B - Carrion -  
    17:00 Buzanada - Estrella -  
    17:00 CD Valle de Egues - AD San Juan -  
    17:00 Club Bermeo - Portugalete -  
    17:00 Cristo Atletico - Mirandes B -  
    17:00 Cultural Cebrerena - Atletico Astorga -  
    17:00 La Hoya Lorca B - Huercal-Overa -  
    17:00 Racing Santander B - Castro FC -  
    17:00 Rotlet Molinar - CE Mercadal -  
    17:00 Santfeliuenc - Palamos -  
    17:00 UD San Fernando - UD Las Zocas -  
    17:15 Zalla UC - Beasain -  
    17:30 AD Ceuta - Lebrijana -  
    17:30 CD Getxo - Deusto -  
    17:30 Olimpico de Totana - CD Cieza -  
    18:00 Atletico Espeleno - CD Cabecense -  
    18:00 Valdivia - Calamonte -  
    18:30 Platges de Calvia - Santa Catalina Atletico -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 AEC Manlleu - Peralada -  
    16:00 Alcobendas-Levitt - AD Parla -  
    16:00 Alhaurin de la Torre - Motril -  
    16:00 Almazan - Gimnastica Segoviana -  
    16:00 Andorra CF - CD Carinena -  
    16:00 Antequera - Alhaurino -  
    16:00 Arcos - Algeciras -  
    16:00 Asco - La Jonquera -  
    16:00 Atletico Antoniano - Utrera -  
    16:00 Atletico de Lugones - Colunga -  
    16:00 Atletico Madrid B - Villaverde-Boetticher -  
    16:00 Atletico Pulpileno - EG El Palmar -  
    16:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Burgos Promesas 2000 -  
    16:00 Barbadas - AS Pontes -  
    16:00 Bembibre - Real Avila -  
    16:00 Beroil Bupolsa - Villaralbo -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Bunol - Almoradi -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 CA Pueblonuevo - Fuente de Cantos -  
    16:00 CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Yeclano -  
    16:00 Casalarreina - CD Calahorra -  
    16:00 Castilleja - Guadalcacin -  
    16:00 CD Agoncillo - CD San Marcial -  
    16:00 CD Aguilas - Algar -  
    16:00 CD Alcala - Sevilla C -  
    16:00 CD Arnedo - Haro Deportivo -  
    16:00 CD Binefar - Atletico Escalerillas -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 CD Castellon - Villarreal C -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 CD Cayon - Siete Villas -  
    16:00 CD Coria - La Estrella -  
    16:00 CD Covadonga - CD Tuilla -  
    16:00 CD Don Benito - UP Plasencia -  
    16:00 CD Idoya - CD Iruna -  
    16:00 CD Llanes - L´Entregu -  
    16:00 CD Llosetense - UD Poblense -  
    16:00 CD Madridejos - CD Illescas -  
    16:00 CD Marino - Panaderia Pulido -  
    16:00 CD Pamplona - Pena Sport -  
    16:00 CD Robres - AD Sabinanigo -  
    16:00 CD Santa Amalia - CD Diter Zafra -  
    16:00 CD Sarinena - CD Cuarte -  
    16:00 CD Teruel - Epila CF -  
    16:00 CD Varea - Rapid de Murillo -  
    16:00 CD Vera - La Cuadra -  
    16:00 CD Villegas - CD Tedeon -  
    16:00 CE Europa - Granollers -  
    16:00 CE Jupiter - Sabadell B -  
    16:00 Celtiga - Villalbes -  
    16:00 Cerceda - Compostela -  
    16:00 Cerdanyola dell Valles - Castelldefels -  
    16:00 Choco - Bergantinos -  
    16:00 Cirbonero - CD Subiza -  
    16:00 Club Atletico Vianes - SD Logrones -  
    16:00 Condal Club - Oviedo B -  
    16:00 Coria CF - San Roque de Lepe -  
    16:00 CP Amanecer - Azuaga -  
    16:00 DAV Santa Ana - Alcobendas Sport -  
    16:00 Dep. La Coruna B - CD Castro -  
    16:00 Deportivo Alaves B - Pasaia KE -  
    16:00 El Cotillo - Santa Ursula -  
    16:00 El Palo - Dos Hermanas SA -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Elche B - Segorbe -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 EMF Meruelo - SD Barreda Balompie -  
    16:00 Extremadura UD B - Moralo CP -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 FC Torrevieja - Crevillente Deportivo -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Getafe B - Villanueva del Pardillo -  
    16:00 Gimnast. Torrelavega - CD Laredo -  
    16:00 Huetor Tajar - River Melilla -  
    16:00 Illueca - Belchite 97 -  
    16:00 Internacional - CD Mostoles -  
    16:00 La Baneza - Sporting Uxama -  
    16:00 La Union - EDMF Churra -  
    16:00 Leganes B - Pozuelo de Alarcon -  
    16:00 Loja - Huetor Vega -  
    16:00 Malaga B - Almeria B -  
    16:00 Martos CD - Rincon -  
    16:00 Montijo - Cacereno -  
    16:00 Mora - Conquense -  
    16:00 Mosconia - Llanera -  
    16:00 Muleno - Lorca Deportiva -  
    16:00 Murcia B - Mar Menor -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Muro CF - CF Borriol -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Naxara CD - SD Oyonesa -  
    16:00 Negreira - Dubra -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Novelda CF - Olimpic De Xativa -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Olivenza - Jerez -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Ontinyent - Orihuela -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Ordenes - Arosa -  
    16:00 Pinatar CF - Deportiva Minera -  
    16:00 Pobla de Mafumet - Montanesa -  
    16:00 Rapido Bouzas - Silva -  
    16:00 Rayo Vallecano B - Alcorcon B -  
    16:00 Real Alives - Condal Club -  
    16:00 Recreativo Huelva B - Ecija -  
    16:00 Ribadumia - Alondras -  
    16:00 River Ega - Cantolagua -  
    16:00 San Fernando de Henares - RSD Alcala -  
    16:00 San Jose de Soria - La Virgen del Camino -  
    16:00 San Roque de Cadiz - Real Betis B -  
    16:00 SD Ejea - AD Almudevar -  
    16:00 SD Revilla - Velarde -  
    16:00 SD Tarazona - CD Brea -  
    16:00 Siero - Urraca -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Silla - Recambios Colon -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Sodupe - Aurrera de Ondarroa -  
    16:00 Son Cladera - CE Esporles -  
    16:00 Sporting Gijon B - Marino de Luanco -  
    16:00 Talavera CF - CD Quintanar del Rey -  
    16:00 Textil Escudo - Cultural Guarnizo -  
    16:00 Tineo - Praviano -  
    16:00 Trival Valderas - Atletico de Pinto -  
    16:00 UCAM Murcia B - Nueva Vanguardia -  
  • 40
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 UD Alzira - Paterna -  
  • 36
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 UD Lanzarote - Tenerife B -  
    16:00 UD San Pedro - Guadix -  
    16:00 UE Alcudia - San Rafael -  
    16:00 UE Figueres - Terrassa -  
    16:00 UE Olot - Vilafranca -  
    16:00 Union Adarve - Aravaca -  
    16:00 Unionistas de Salamanca - Villamuriel -  
    16:00 UP Langreo - Lenense -  
    16:00 Utebo FC - CDJ Tamarite -  
    16:00 Velez - UD Maracena -  
    16:00 Vilassar de Mar - Sant Andreu -  
    16:00 Villa Santa Brigida - UD Ibarra -  
    16:00 Villalonga - Barco -  
    16:00 Villarrubia - Almansa -  
    16:00 Yuncos - CD Marchamalo -  
    16:00 Zamora - Numancia B -  
    16:00 Zaragoza B - SD Borja -  
  • 30
  • Wed 03 May 2017
  • 17:00 Estrella - Union Sur Yaiza -  

          Spain: Primera Division Women
  • 26
  • Tue 25 Apr 2017
  • 17:30FT Athletic Club (W)0 - 4Barcelona (W) (0 - 1)
  • 26
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 11:00FT Fund. Albacete (W)0 - 2Espanyol (W) (0 - 1)
    11:00FT Oiartzun Ke (W)1 - 0Granad. Tenerife (W) (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Sporting Huelva (W)3 - 0Transportes Alc. (W) (1 - 0)  
    11:00FT Ud Tacuense (W)0 - 2Rayo Vallecano (W) (0 - 1)
    11:00FT Valencia (W)6 - 0Levante (W) (4 - 0)
  • 26
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Betis (W)1 - 0Real Sociedad (W) (1 - 0)
    09:45FT Atl. Madrid (W)5 - 0Santa Teresa (W) (1 - 0)
  • 27
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 11:00 Levante (W) - Atl. Madrid (W) -
  • 27
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 11:00 Real Sociedad (W) - Athletic Club (W) -
    11:00 Santa Teresa (W) - Fund. Albacete (W) -
    11:00 Transportes Alc. (W) - Ud Tacuense (W) -
    11:30 Espanyol (W) - Sporting Huelva (W) -
    12:00 Granad. Tenerife (W) - Valencia (W) -
  • 27
  • Tue 02 May 2017
  • 11:00 Barcelona (W) - Oiartzun Ke (W) -

          Spain: Copa del Rey
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 08 Feb 2017
  • 21:00FT * Deportivo Alaves1 - 0Celta Vigo (0 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 07 Feb 2017
  • 21:00FT * FC Barcelona1 - 1Atletico Madrid (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 02 Feb 2017
  • 21:00FT Celta Vigo0 - 0Deportivo Alaves (0 - 0)  
  • FINAL
  • Sat 27 May 2017
  • 20:00 FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alaves -

          Spain: Super Cup
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 17 Aug 2016
  • 22:00FT * FC Barcelona3 - 0Sevilla (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 14 Aug 2016
  • 21:00FT Sevilla0 - 2FC Barcelona (0 - 0)  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement