SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Sweden: Allsvenskan
  • 12
  • Sun 04 Jun 2017
  • 16:30FT IFK Norrkoping2 - 0IFK Goteborg (1 - 0)  
    16:30FT Sirius2 - 1Halmstad (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Hammarby FF3 - 1Djurgardens IF (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Vasby United1 - 3AIK stockholm (1 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Sat 03 Jun 2017
  • 17:00FT Jonkopings Sodra1 - 2Malmo FF (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT kalmar FF0 - 1Orebro SK (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Ostersunds FK3 - 1GIF Sundsvall (2 - 0)  
  • 12
  • Fri 02 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT IF elfsborg2 - 0BK Hacken (1 - 0)  
  • 16
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT IFK Norrkoping0 - 0AIK stockholm (0 - 0)  
  • 11
  • Mon 29 May 2017
  • 18:00FT AIK stockholm0 - 1Malmo FF (0 - 0)  
    18:00FT BK Hacken0 - 1Ostersunds FK (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Orebro SK2 - 1Sirius (1 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Sirius -  
    15:00 Malmo FF - Vasby United -  
    17:00 Halmstad - IF elfsborg -  
  • 13
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 14:00 Jonkopings Sodra - IFK Goteborg -  
    16:30 AIK stockholm - Ostersunds FK -  
    16:30 Orebro SK - IFK Norrkoping -  
  • 13
  • Mon 03 Jul 2017
  • 18:00 BK Hacken - Hammarby FF -  
    18:00 Djurgardens IF - kalmar FF -  

          Sweden: Superettan
  • 14
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 16:00FT falkenbergs FF3 - 1syrianska FC (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT IK Frej0 - 1gais (0 - 1)  
    16:00FT Osters IF5 - 2Varbergs BoIS FC (2 - 0)  
    14:00FT gefle IF0 - 1Atvidabergs FF (0 - 0)  
  • 14
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT Orgryte IS1 - 2Degerfors IF (1 - 1)  
  • 13
  • Mon 19 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT trelleborgs FF0 - 1gefle IF (0 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 dalkurd FF - Norrby IF -  
    18:00 IFK Varnamo - Helsingborg -  
    18:00 trelleborgs FF - IF brommapojkarna -  

          Sweden: Division 1 North (Norra)
  • 26
  • Sun 02 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT BK Forward4 - 0skelleftea FF (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Huddinge If2 - 1valsta syrianska IK (0 - 1)
    15:00FT IF Sylvia2 - 2Vasteras SK FK (1 - 2)
    15:00FT IFK Lulea0 - 4Vasby United (0 - 2)
    15:00FT IK brage1 - 1IK Frej (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Umea FC1 - 0Nykopings Bis (0 - 0)
    15:00FT vasalunds IF0 - 1dalkurd FF (0 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 1 South (Sodra)
  • 26
  • Sun 01 Nov 2015
  • 15:00FT BK Forward3 - 1Umea FC (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Huddinge If2 - 1dalkurd FF (1 - 1)
    15:00FT husqvarna FF2 - 3kristianstads FF (1 - 2)
    15:00FT IFK Lulea3 - 1vasalunds IF (2 - 0)
    15:00FT IK brage1 - 1akropolis IF (0 - 0)
    15:00FT IK oddevold6 - 1IS Halmia (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Landskrona Bois1 - 1Eskilsminne If (1 - 1)
    15:00FT lunds BK2 - 2Qviding FIF (0 - 1)
    15:00FT motala AIF FK1 - 2carlstad united BK (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Oskarshamns AIK3 - 1Orgryte IS (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Osters IF1 - 0Norrby IF (1 - 0)
    15:00FT pitea IF1 - 3Nykopings Bis (0 - 1)
    15:00FT trelleborgs FF0 - 0FC Hollviken (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Vasteras SK FK4 - 2Sodertalje FK (2 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 East Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT Grimsas IF1 - 0skene IF (1 - 0)
    15:00FT husqvarna FF5 - 3Tidaholms (5 - 3)
    15:00FT IFK Varnamo2 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (2 - 2)
    15:00FT IK tord6 - 5sandareds IF (6 - 5)
    15:00FT myresjo IF3 - 1vaxjo norra IF (3 - 1)
    15:00FT vaxjo BK3 - 2motala AIF FK (3 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 East Svealand
  • 22
  • Sun 12 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
    14:00FT sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
    14:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Vasby United (4 - 2)
    14:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
    14:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 Norrland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT IFK Ostersund1 - 3IFK Timra (1 - 3)
    14:00FT kiruna FF1 - 1friska viljor FC (1 - 1)
    14:00FT robertsfors IK0 - 6Ostersunds FK (0 - 6)
    14:00FT Sirius3 - 2IFK Lulea (3 - 2)
    14:00FT skelleftea FF2 - 2pitea IF (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Umea FC4 - 0sunnana SK (4 - 0)

          Sweden: Division 2 South Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Angelholms FF2 - 1ystads if FF (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Hogaborgs BK0 - 4Mjallby AIF (0 - 4)
    14:00FT Holvikens Gif4 - 2ljungby IF (4 - 2)
    14:00FT Karlskrona AIF2 - 2IF limhamn bunkeflo (2 - 2)
    14:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 4lunds BK (0 - 4)
    14:00FT laholms FK0 - 1Hassleholm (0 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sun 05 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Hassleholm3 - 1Karlskrona AIF (3 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Gunnilse IS4 - 1Lundens Ais (4 - 1)
    14:00FT IFK Trollhattan1 - 4Floda Boif (1 - 4)
    14:00FT jonsereds IF4 - 2skarhamns IK (4 - 2)
    14:00FT ljungSKile SK4 - 0Ytterby IS (4 - 0)
    14:00FT Qviding FIF3 - 1melleruds IF (3 - 1)
    14:00FT torslanda IK0 - 2gais (0 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Svealand
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
    15:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
    15:00FT rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
    15:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
    15:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
    15:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

          Sweden: Division 1 North/South
  • 11
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 16:00FT Qviding FIF0 - 0Kristianstad Fc (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sandvikens IF3 - 3Nykopings Bis (1 - 2)
    15:00FT Angelholms FF0 - 3FC Rosengård (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Fk Karlskrona0 - 3Landskrona Bois (0 - 2)
    15:00FT IK oddevold2 - 2Oskarshamns AIK (2 - 2)
    15:00FT Mjallby AIF1 - 0ljungSKile SK (1 - 0)
    14:30FT Enskede IK2 - 5Umea FC (0 - 3)
    14:00FT Assyriska FF3 - 2IFK Lulea (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka2 - 1carlstad united BK (1 - 0)
    14:00FT Team Tg Ff1 - 0vasalunds IF (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT Skovde AIK1 - 1husqvarna FF (0 - 0)
  • 10
  • Mon 19 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT Kristianstad Fc3 - 0Angelholms FF (1 - 0)
  • 11
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 akropolis IF - Sollentuna Fk -
    18:00 Utsiktens BK - Assyriska Bk -
    18:00 Vasteras SK FK - IK brage -
  • 6
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 18:30 IFK Lulea - Nykopings Bis -  
  • 12
  • Sat 01 Jul 2017
  • 13:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Mjallby AIF -
    13:00 Umea FC - Sandvikens IF -
    15:00 Assyriska Bk - Skovde AIK -
    15:00 husqvarna FF - Fk Karlskrona -
    15:00 Kristianstad Fc - Utsiktens BK -
    15:00 Sollentuna Fk - carlstad united BK -
    15:00 Syrianska Botkyrka - Enskede IK -
  • 12
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 14:00 FC Rosengård - Qviding FIF -
    15:00 IFK Lulea - Team Tg Ff -
    15:00 Landskrona Bois - IK oddevold -
    15:00 Nykopings Bis - Assyriska FF -
    16:00 ljungSKile SK - Angelholms FF -
    16:00 vasalunds IF - Vasteras SK FK -
    17:00 IK brage - akropolis IF -

          Sweden: FA Cup
  • FINAL
  • Thu 13 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT Ostersunds FK4 - 1IFK Norrkoping (2 - 0)  

          Sweden: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 19:30FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0IFK Goteborg (3 - 0)

          Sweden: Play Offs 1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 14:30FT * gefle IF1 - 0ljungSKile SK (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 06 Nov 2014
  • 18:30FT ljungSKile SK1 - 3gefle IF (1 - 1)  

          Sweden: Play Offs D2/3
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT Assyriska FF0 - 0Orgryte IS (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Osters IF3 - 2IK Frej * (1 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 06 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT IK Frej3 - 0Osters IF (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Orgryte IS1 - 1Assyriska FF (0 - 1)  

          Sweden: Damallsvenskan
  • 10
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 16:00FT Kristianstads DFF (W)1 - 1Eskilstuna Utd (W) (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Kvarnsvedens Ik (W)3 - 3Hammarby IF DFF (W) (1 - 3)  
    14:00FT Vittsjo Gik (W)0 - 2Linkopings (W) (0 - 1)  
    13:00FT KIF Orebro DFF (W)0 - 0Pitea IF (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 16:30FT Djurgarden (W)2 - 0Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) (1 - 0)  
  • 10
  • Mon 26 Jun 2017
  • 17:30 Rosengard (W) - If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) -  
  • 11
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 Djurgarden (W) - KIF Orebro DFF (W) -  
  • 11
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 18:00 Eskilstuna Utd (W) - Linkopings (W) -  
    18:00 Hammarby IF DFF (W) - Vittsjo Gik (W) -  
    18:00 Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) - If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) -  
    18:00 Pitea IF (W) - Rosengard (W) -  
  • 11
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 17:00 Kvarnsvedens Ik (W) - Kristianstads DFF (W) -  

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement