SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Sweden: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Sweden: Allsvenskan
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 20 Nov 2016
  • 13:30FT Helsingborg1 - 2Halmstad * (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 17 Nov 2016
  • 18:30FT Halmstad1 - 1Helsingborg (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 12:00 IFK Goteborg - Malmo FF -
    15:00 Halmstad - Ostersunds FK -
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 AIK stockholm - BK Hacken -
    14:00 GIF Sundsvall - Vasby United -
    16:30 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby FF -
  • 1
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 Djurgardens IF - Sirius -
    18:00 kalmar FF - IF elfsborg -
    18:00 Orebro SK - Jonkopings Sodra -

          Sweden: Superettan
  • SECOND LEG
  • Wed 16 Nov 2016
  • 19:00FT * syrianska FC3 - 1vasalunds IF (2 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 17:00FT vasalunds IF0 - 2syrianska FC (0 - 1)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 15:00FT Assyriska FF2 - 2Norrby IF * (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Sat 01 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Helsingborg - trelleborgs FF -
    17:00 dalkurd FF - IF brommapojkarna -
  • 1
  • Sun 02 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 falkenbergs FF - Osters IF -
    14:00 syrianska FC - Degerfors IF -
    16:00 IFK Varnamo - Atvidabergs FF -
    16:00 IK Frej - gefle IF -
    16:00 Norrby IF - gais -
  • 1
  • Mon 03 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 Orgryte IS - Varbergs BoIS FC -

          Sweden: Division 1 North (Norra)
  • 26
  • Sun 02 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT BK Forward4 - 0skelleftea FF (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Huddinge If2 - 1valsta syrianska IK (0 - 1)
    15:00FT IF Sylvia2 - 2Vasteras SK FK (1 - 2)
    15:00FT IFK Lulea0 - 4Vasby United (0 - 2)
    15:00FT IK brage1 - 1IK Frej (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Umea FC1 - 0Nykopings Bis (0 - 0)
    15:00FT vasalunds IF0 - 1dalkurd FF (0 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 1 South (Sodra)
  • 26
  • Sun 01 Nov 2015
  • 15:00FT BK Forward3 - 1Umea FC (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Huddinge If2 - 1dalkurd FF (1 - 1)
    15:00FT husqvarna FF2 - 3kristianstads FF (1 - 2)
    15:00FT IFK Lulea3 - 1vasalunds IF (2 - 0)
    15:00FT IK brage1 - 1akropolis IF (0 - 0)
    15:00FT IK oddevold6 - 1IS Halmia (3 - 0)
    15:00FT Landskrona Bois1 - 1Eskilsminne If (1 - 1)
    15:00FT lunds BK2 - 2Qviding FIF (0 - 1)
    15:00FT motala AIF FK1 - 2carlstad united BK (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Oskarshamns AIK3 - 1Orgryte IS (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Osters IF1 - 0Norrby IF (1 - 0)
    15:00FT pitea IF1 - 3Nykopings Bis (0 - 1)
    15:00FT trelleborgs FF0 - 0FC Hollviken (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Vasteras SK FK4 - 2Sodertalje FK (2 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 East Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT Grimsas IF1 - 0skene IF (1 - 0)
    15:00FT husqvarna FF5 - 3Tidaholms (5 - 3)
    15:00FT IFK Varnamo2 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (2 - 2)
    15:00FT IK tord6 - 5sandareds IF (6 - 5)
    15:00FT myresjo IF3 - 1vaxjo norra IF (3 - 1)
    15:00FT vaxjo BK3 - 2motala AIF FK (3 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 East Svealand
  • 22
  • Sun 12 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Linkopings FF2 - 2IK sleipner (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Smedby Ais2 - 5topkapi IK (2 - 5)
    14:00FT sparvagens FF1 - 2valsta syrianska IK (1 - 2)
    14:00FT tyreso FF4 - 2Vasby United (4 - 2)
    14:00FT vasalunds IF3 - 1vallentuna BK (3 - 1)
    14:00FT visby if gute FK4 - 2Syrianska IF Kerbura (4 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 Norrland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT IFK Ostersund1 - 3IFK Timra (1 - 3)
    14:00FT kiruna FF1 - 1friska viljor FC (1 - 1)
    14:00FT robertsfors IK0 - 6Ostersunds FK (0 - 6)
    14:00FT Sirius3 - 2IFK Lulea (3 - 2)
    14:00FT skelleftea FF2 - 2pitea IF (2 - 2)
    14:00FT Umea FC4 - 0sunnana SK (4 - 0)

          Sweden: Division 2 South Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Angelholms FF2 - 1ystads if FF (2 - 1)
    14:00FT Hogaborgs BK0 - 4Mjallby AIF (0 - 4)
    14:00FT Holvikens Gif4 - 2ljungby IF (4 - 2)
    14:00FT Karlskrona AIF2 - 2IF limhamn bunkeflo (2 - 2)
    14:00FT kristianstads FF0 - 4lunds BK (0 - 4)
    14:00FT laholms FK0 - 1Hassleholm (0 - 1)
  • 21
  • Sun 05 Oct 2003
  • 16:00FT Hassleholm3 - 1Karlskrona AIF (3 - 1)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Gotaland
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 14:00FT Gunnilse IS4 - 1Lundens Ais (4 - 1)
    14:00FT IFK Trollhattan1 - 4Floda Boif (1 - 4)
    14:00FT jonsereds IF4 - 2skarhamns IK (4 - 2)
    14:00FT ljungSKile SK4 - 0Ytterby IS (4 - 0)
    14:00FT Qviding FIF3 - 1melleruds IF (3 - 1)
    14:00FT torslanda IK0 - 2gais (0 - 2)

          Sweden: Division 2 West Svealand
  • 22
  • Sat 11 Oct 2003
  • 15:00FT eskilstuna city FK4 - 5ludvika FK (4 - 5)
    15:00FT IK brage2 - 1falu bs FK (2 - 1)
    15:00FT rynninge IK2 - 4Degerfors IF (2 - 4)
    15:00FT SKiljebo SK5 - 2forssa BK (5 - 2)
    15:00FT slatta SK3 - 0IFK Olme (3 - 0)
    15:00FT stromtorps IK2 - 3Karlslunds IF (2 - 3)

          Sweden: Division 1 North/South
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 13 Nov 2016
  • 16:00FT * IFK Lulea2 - 0Karlbergs Bk (1 - 0)  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sat 12 Nov 2016
  • 14:00FT IFK Trollhattan1 - 2FC Rosengård * (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 10 Nov 2016
  • 00:20FT Karlbergs Bk2 - 2IFK Lulea (2 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 09 Nov 2016
  • 19:00FT FC Rosengård2 - 1IFK Trollhattan (0 - 1)  
  • 1
  • Thu 13 Apr 2017
  • 18:04 Vasteras SK FK - Assyriska FF -
  • 1
  • Fri 14 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Kristianstad Fc - Fk Karlskrona -
  • 1
  • Sat 15 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 FC Rosengård - Skovde AIK -
  • 1
  • Sun 16 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 carlstad united BK - IFK Lulea -
    15:00 Assyriska Bk - IK oddevold -
    15:00 Mjallby AIF - Qviding FIF -
    16:00 Enskede IK - Sollentuna Fk -
  • 1
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 Nykopings Bis - Team Tg Ff -
    14:00 Sandvikens IF - akropolis IF -
    14:00 Syrianska Botkyrka - IK brage -
    15:00 Angelholms FF - Oskarshamns AIK -
    15:00 husqvarna FF - Landskrona Bois -
    15:00 Umea FC - vasalunds IF -
    16:00 ljungSKile SK - Utsiktens BK -

          Sweden: FA Cup
  • SF
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT * IFK Norrkoping4 - 0IF brommapojkarna (2 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 18:30FT BK Hacken1 - 3Ostersunds FK * (1 - 2)  
  • FINAL
  • Thu 13 Apr 2017
  • 15:00 Ostersunds FK - IFK Norrkoping -  

          Sweden: Super Cup
  • SC
  • Sun 08 Nov 2015
  • 19:30FT IFK Norrkoping3 - 0IFK Goteborg (3 - 0)

          Sweden: Play Offs 1/2
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 14:30FT * gefle IF1 - 0ljungSKile SK (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 06 Nov 2014
  • 18:30FT ljungSKile SK1 - 3gefle IF (1 - 1)  

          Sweden: Play Offs D2/3
  • SECOND LEG
  • Sun 09 Nov 2014
  • 15:00FT Assyriska FF0 - 0Orgryte IS (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT Osters IF3 - 2IK Frej * (1 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 06 Nov 2014
  • 19:00FT IK Frej3 - 0Osters IF (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Orgryte IS1 - 1Assyriska FF (0 - 1)  

          Sweden: Damallsvenskan
  • 22
  • Sat 05 Nov 2016
  • 15:00FT Djurgarden (W)2 - 2Kvarnsvedens Ik (W) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT KIF Orebro DFF (W)3 - 1Vittsjo Gik (W) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb (W)2 - 0Pitea IF (W) (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Kristianstads DFF (W)1 - 1Umea IK (W) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Linkopings (W)5 - 0Eskilstuna Utd (W) (4 - 0)
    15:00FT Rosengard (W)7 - 0Mallbacken (W) (3 - 0)
  • 21
  • Sun 30 Oct 2016
  • 15:00FT Eskilstuna Utd (W)3 - 0KIF Orebro DFF (W) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Mallbacken (W)0 - 6Linkopings (W) (0 - 3)
    14:00FT Kvarnsvedens Ik (W)2 - 2Kristianstads DFF (W) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Pitea IF (W)1 - 1Rosengard (W) (1 - 1)
    14:00FT Umea IK (W)0 - 0Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Vittsjo Gik (W)4 - 1Djurgarden (W) (3 - 1)
  • 1
  • Sun 16 Apr 2017
  • 13:00 Rosengard (W) - Kvarnsvedens Ik (W) -
    14:00 Kopparbergs/Goteb (W) - KIF Orebro DFF (W) -
    14:00 Kristianstads DFF (W) - Vittsjo Gik (W) -
    14:00 Pitea IF (W) - Djurgarden (W) -
    15:00 Linkopings (W) - If Limhamn Bunkeflo (W) -
  • 1
  • Mon 17 Apr 2017
  • 16:00 Eskilstuna Utd (W) - Hammarby IF DFF (W) -
  • 2
  • Wed 19 Apr 2017
  • 18:00 Djurgarden (W) - Rosengard (W) -
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 14:00 KIF Orebro DFF (W) - Kristianstads DFF (W) -
    14:00 Vittsjo Gik (W) - Eskilstuna Utd (W) -
    15:00 Hammarby IF DFF (W) - Linkopings (W) -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement