SOCCER LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

advertisement

Soccer Leagues

  • Europe (UEFA): All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship
  • FINAL
  • Sun 10 Jul 2016
  • 20:00AET * Portugal1 - 0France (0 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 20:00FT Germany0 - 2France * (0 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 20:00FT * Portugal2 - 0Wales (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship (W)
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 25 Oct 2016
  • 16:00AET Romania (W)1 - 1Portugal (W) (0 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Fri 21 Oct 2016
  • 18:45FT Portugal (W)0 - 0Romania (W) (0 - 0)  
  • 1
  • Sun 16 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 Netherlands (W) - Norway (W) -
    19:45 Denmark (W) - Belgium (W) -
  • 1
  • Mon 17 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 Italy (W) - Russia (W) -
    19:45 Germany (W) - Sweden (W) -
  • 1
  • Tue 18 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 France (W) - Iceland (W) -
    19:45 Austria (W) - Switzerland (W) -
  • 1
  • Wed 19 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 Spain (W) - Portugal (W) -
    19:45 England (W) - Scotland (W) -
  • 2
  • Thu 20 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 Norway (W) - Belgium (W) -
    19:45 Netherlands (W) - Denmark (W) -
  • 2
  • Fri 21 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 Sweden (W) - Russia (W) -
    19:45 Germany (W) - Italy (W) -
  • 2
  • Sat 22 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 Iceland (W) - Switzerland (W) -
    19:45 France (W) - Austria (W) -

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League
  • FIRST LEG
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 19:00FT Hibernians FC2 - 0FC Infonet (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT The New Saints1 - 2Europa Fc (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Vikingur Gota2 - 1Trepca 89 (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Alashkert1 - 0FC Santa Coloma (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Wed 28 Jun 2017
  • 19:45 Linfield - SP La Fiorita -  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 FC Infonet - Hibernians FC -  
    17:00 Trepca 89 - Vikingur Gota -  
    18:30 Europa Fc - The New Saints -  
    19:30 FC Santa Coloma - Alashkert -  
    19:30 SP La Fiorita - Linfield -  

          Europe (UEFA): Europa League
  • FINAL
  • Wed 24 May 2017
  • 19:45FT Ajax0 - 2Manchester United (0 - 1)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • Thu 29 Jun 2017
  • 13:00 Shirak FC - Hit Gorica -  
    15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Dunav Ruse -  
    15:45 Kairat Almaty - Atlantas -  
    16:00 FK Ventspils - Valur Reykjavik -  
    16:00 Partizani Tirana - Botev Plovdiv -  
    16:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Slovan Bratislava -  
    16:20 AS Trencin - Torpedo Kutaisi -  
    16:30 Dinamo Minsk - NSI Runavik -  
    16:30 Levadia Tallinn - Cork City -  
    17:00 Dinamo Batumi - Jagiellonia -  
    17:00 FC Chikhura Sachkhere - SCR Altach -  
    17:00 FK Shkendija 79 - Dacia Chisinau -  
    17:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Suduva Marijampole -  
    17:00 vaasa PS - Olimpija Ljubljana -  
    17:30 Kalju Nomme - B36 Torshavn -  
    17:30 Lyngby - Bangor City -  
    17:45 Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas -  
    17:45 Ferencvarosi TC - FK jelgava -  
    18:00 A.E. Kition Larnaca - Lincoln Red Imps FC -  
    18:00 FC Olimpia Balti - FK Sarajevo -  
    18:00 Haugesund - Coleraine FC -  
    18:00 Levski Sofia - Sutjeska -  
    18:00 Odd Grenland - Ballymena United -  
    18:00 UE Santa Coloma - NK osijek -  
    18:00 Zira - FC Differdange 03 -  
    18:30 Fola Esch - Milsami-Ursidos -  
    19:00 Bala Town - Vaduz -  
    19:00 FC midtjylland - Derry City -  
    19:00 GAP Connah S Quay FC - HJK helsinki -  
    19:00 IFK Norrkoping - Prishtina -  
    19:00 KI Klaksvik - AIK stockholm -  
    19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Tirana -  
    19:00 Skenderbeu Korce - UE Sant Julia -  
    19:00 Vojvodina - MFK Ruzomberok -  
    19:30 Crvena Zvezda - Floriana FC -  
    19:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - Gandzasar Kapan -  
    19:30 Mladost Lucani - Inter Baku -  
    19:30 NK domzale - Flora Tallinn -  
    19:30 Siroki Brijeg - Ordabasy -  
    19:30 Tre Penne - FK Rabotnicki -  
    19:45 Crusaders FC - FK Liepaja -  
    19:45 Lech Poznan - FK Pelister -  
    19:45 Rangers FC - Progres Niederkorn -  
    19:45 St Joseph S Fc - A.E.L. -  
    19:45 St. Johnstone - FK Trakai -  
    19:45 Valletta FC - Folgore -  
    19:45 Videoton FC - Balzan FC -  
    19:45 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo - Zeta Golubovci -  
    20:15 KR Reykjavik - SJK -  
    20:15 Stjarnan - Shamrock Rovers -  
  • SECOND LEG
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 16:45 Balzan FC - Videoton FC -  
    18:45 Progres Niederkorn - Rangers FC -  

          Europe (UEFA): Uefa Cup
  • FINAL
  • Wed 20 May 2009
  • 19:45AET * Shakhtar Donetsk2 - 1Werder Bremen (1 - 1)  

          Europe (UEFA): Intertoto Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 27 Jul 2008
  • 17:00AET * VfB Stuttgart3 - 0FC Saturn Ramenskoye (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT FK Riga0 - 0IF elfsborg * (0 - 0)  
    14:45FT * Rosenborg2 - 0NAC Breda (1 - 0)  
  • 2
  • Sat 26 Jul 2008
  • 20:00FT * Dep. La Coruna1 - 0Bnei Sakhnin (1 - 0)  
    20:00FT * Napoli1 - 0Panionios (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Sturm Graz * (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT * SC Braga3 - 0Sivasspor (1 - 0)  
    18:45FT Chernomorets Burgas0 - 1Grasshopper-Club * (0 - 0)  
    18:30FT * FC Vaslui2 - 0Neftchi Baku (2 - 0)  
    17:15FT * Aston Villa1 - 0Odense (0 - 0)  
    17:00PEN Tavriya Simferopol1 - 0
    (9 - 10)
    Stade Rennais * (0 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Super Cup
  • SC
  • Tue 09 Aug 2016
  • 19:45AET * Real Madrid3 - 2Sevilla (1 - 1)  
  • SC
  • Tue 08 Aug 2017
  • 19:45 Real Madrid - Manchester United -  
    19:45 Real Madrid - Manchester United -  

          Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship
  • SF
  • Tue 27 Jun 2017
  • 20:00FT * Spain (U21)3 - 1Italy (U21) (0 - 0)  
    17:00AET England (U21)2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    Germany (U21) * (1 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 19:45FT Czech Republic (U21)2 - 4Denmark (U21) (1 - 2)  
    19:45FT Italy (U21)1 - 0Germany (U21) (1 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 19:45FT F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U21)2 - 4Portugal (U21) (1 - 2)  
    19:45FT Serbia (U21)0 - 1Spain (U21) (0 - 1)  
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 19:45FT England (U21)3 - 0Poland (U21) (1 - 0)  
    19:45FT Slovakia (U21)3 - 0Sweden (U21) (2 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 21 Jun 2017
  • 19:45FT Germany (U21)3 - 0Denmark (U21) (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT Czech Republic (U21)3 - 1Italy (U21) (1 - 0)  
  • FINAL
  • Fri 30 Jun 2017
  • 19:45 Germany (U21) - Spain (U21) -

          Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship
  • MARCH
  • Tue 28 Mar 2017
  • 18:00FT Belgium (U19)0 - 1Rep. Of Ireland (u19) (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Italy (U19)0 - 1Sweden (U19) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Cyprus (U19)0 - 0Serbia (U19) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Finland (U19)2 - 1Ukraine (U19) (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Greece (U19)0 - 0Netherlands (U19) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Portugal (U19)3 - 1Poland (U19) (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Slovakia (U19)0 - 4Germany (U19) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Turkey (U19)0 - 0Croatia (U19) (0 - 0)
  • MARCH
  • Mon 27 Mar 2017
  • 18:00FT Bulgaria (U19)3 - 1Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) (3 - 0)
    18:00FT Czech Republic (U19)3 - 0Austria (U19) (1 - 0)
    18:00FT France (U19)0 - 0Israel (U19) (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Scotland (U19)1 - 2Hungary (U19) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Belarus (U19)1 - 5England (U19) (1 - 2)
    14:00FT Norway (U19)0 - 2Spain (U19) (0 - 1)
  • MARCH
  • Sat 25 Mar 2017
  • 17:00FT Netherlands (U19)2 - 0Ukraine (U19) (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Turkey (U19)2 - 1Portugal (U19) (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Slovakia (U19)5 - 0Cyprus (U19) (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Croatia (U19)2 - 0Poland (U19) (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Italy (U19)1 - 1Belgium (U19) (0 - 0)
    14:00FT Greece (U19)4 - 1Finland (U19) (0 - 1)
    14:00FT Sweden (U19)3 - 0Rep. Of Ireland (u19) (1 - 0)
    11:00FT Germany (U19)2 - 0Serbia (U19) (1 - 0)  
  • MARCH
  • Fri 24 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT France (U19)1 - 2Bulgaria (U19) (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Czech Republic (U19)1 - 0Scotland (U19) (0 - 0)
    16:30FT Israel (U19)1 - 1Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19) (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Norway (U19)2 - 1Belarus (U19) (2 - 0)
    15:00FT Spain (U19)0 - 3England (U19) (0 - 1)
    11:00FT Austria (U19)1 - 3Hungary (U19) (1 - 2)
  • MARCH
  • Thu 23 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT Rep. Of Ireland (u19)2 - 0Italy (U19) (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Ukraine (U19)2 - 0Greece (U19) (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Croatia (U19)1 - 2Portugal (U19) (1 - 1)
    16:00FT Netherlands (U19)1 - 0Finland (U19) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Serbia (U19)1 - 0Slovakia (U19) (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Sweden (U19)1 - 2Belgium (U19) (1 - 1)
    15:00FT Poland (U19)1 - 0Turkey (U19) (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Germany (U19)2 - 1Cyprus (U19) (1 - 1)
  • MARCH
  • Wed 22 Mar 2017
  • 19:00FT Israel (U19)1 - 1Bulgaria (U19) (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Hungary (U19)1 - 2Czech Republic (U19) (0 - 2)
    16:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina (U19)2 - 0France (U19) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT England (U19)3 - 0Norway (U19) (1 - 0)
    15:00FT Spain (U19)5 - 0Belarus (U19) (2 - 0)
    11:00FT Austria (U19)3 - 0Scotland (U19) (1 - 0)
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Sun 02 Jul 2017
  • 14:30 Sweden (U19) - Czech Republic (U19) -
    17:00 Georgia (U19) - Portugal (U19) -
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Mon 03 Jul 2017
  • 14:30 Bulgaria (U19) - England (U19) -
    17:00 Germany (U19) - Netherlands (U19) -
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 14:30 Georgia (U19) - Sweden (U19) -
    17:00 Czech Republic (U19) - Portugal (U19) -
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 14:30 England (U19) - Netherlands (U19) -
    17:00 Germany (U19) - Bulgaria (U19) -
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Sat 08 Jul 2017
  • 17:00 Czech Republic (U19) - Georgia (U19) -
    17:00 Portugal (U19) - Sweden (U19) -

          Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship
  • FINAL
  • Fri 19 May 2017
  • 19:00PEN * Spain (U17)2 - 2
    (4 - 1)
    England (U17) (1 - 1)  
  • SF
  • Tue 16 May 2017
  • 19:30PEN * Spain (U17)0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Germany (U17) (0 - 0)  
    16:45FT Turkey (U17)1 - 2England (U17) (1 - 2)  
  • WCPO
  • Tue 16 May 2017
  • 11:00FT Hungary (U17)0 - 1France (U17) * (0 - 1)  
  • QF
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 16:45FT * Germany (U17)2 - 1Netherlands (U17) (0 - 1)  
    11:00FT * England (U17)1 - 0Rep. Of Ireland (U17) (1 - 0)  
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Wed 27 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 Finland (U17) - Iceland (U17) -
    16:00 Russia (U17) - Faroe islands (U17) -
  • SEPTEMBER
  • Sat 30 Sep 2017
  • 16:00 Iceland (U17) - Faroe islands (U17) -
    16:00 Russia (U17) - Finland (U17) -
  • OCTOBER
  • Mon 02 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 Bosnia & Herzegovina (U17) - F.Y.R. of Macedonia (U17) -
    16:00 Moldova (U17) - Slovakia (U17) -
  • OCTOBER
  • Tue 03 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 Faroe islands (U17) - Finland (U17) -
    16:00 Iceland (U17) - Russia (U17) -

          Europe (UEFA): Cup Winners Cup
  • 1
  • Wed 19 May 1999
  • 01:00FT Lazio2 - 1Mallorca (1 - 1)

          Europe (UEFA): Youth League
  • FINAL
  • Mon 24 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Benfica (U19)1 - 2Red Bull Salzb.(u19) (1 - 0)  
  • SF
  • Fri 21 Apr 2017
  • 16:00FT Real Madrid (U19)2 - 4Benfica (U19) (1 - 3)  
    12:00FT Barcelona (U19)1 - 2Red Bull Salzb.(u19) (1 - 0)  

          Europe (UEFA): Champions League (W)
  • FINAL
  • Thu 01 Jun 2017
  • 19:45PEN * Lyon (W)0 - 0
    (7 - 6)
    Paris S. Germain (W) (0 - 0)  
  • MATCHDAY 1
  • Tue 22 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 Ajax (W) - Rigas Futbola Skola (W) -
    16:00 Apollon Limassol (W) - Nsa Sofia (W) -
    16:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Breznica Pljevlja (W) -
    16:00 Biik Kazygurt (W) - Sporting Cp (W) -
    16:00 FC Minsk (W) - Birkirkara (W) -
    16:00 FC Zurich (W) - Olimpija Ljubljana (W) -
    16:00 Gintra Univ. (W) - Partizan Bardejov (W) -
    16:00 Hibernian (W) - Swansea (W) -
    16:00 Konak Bld.Spor (W) - Martve (W) -
    16:00 Medyk Konin (W) - Shelbourne (W) -
    16:00 MTK Budapest (W) - Wfc Hajvalia (W) -
    16:00 Olimpia Cluj (W) - Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) -
    16:00 Paok (W) - Sc Bettembourg (W) -
    16:00 Pk-35 (W) - Linfield (W) -
    16:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) - Vllaznia (W) -
    16:00 Spartak Subotica (W) - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W) -
    16:00 Standard Liege (W) - Parnu JK (W) -
    16:00 Stjarnan (W) - KI Klaksvik (W) -
    16:00 Sturm Graz (W) - Noroc Nimoreni (W) -
    16:00 ZNK Osijek (W) - Zfk Istatov (W) -
  • MATCHDAY 2
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 Apollon Limassol (W) - Noroc Nimoreni (W) -
    16:00 Biik Kazygurt (W) - Wfc Hajvalia (W) -
    16:00 FC Zurich (W) - Birkirkara (W) -
    16:00 Gintra Univ. (W) - Martve (W) -
    16:00 KI Klaksvik (W) - ZNK Osijek (W) -
    16:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W) - Avaldsnes (W) -
    16:00 Medyk Konin (W) - Linfield (W) -
    16:00 Nsa Sofia (W) - Sturm Graz (W) -
    16:00 Olimpia Cluj (W) - Swansea (W) -
    16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana (W) - FC Minsk (W) -
    16:00 Parnu JK (W) - Ajax (W) -
    16:00 Partizan Bardejov (W) - Konak Bld.Spor (W) -
    16:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) - Sc Bettembourg (W) -
    16:00 Shelbourne (W) - Pk-35 (W) -
    16:00 Spartak Subotica (W) - Breznica Pljevlja (W) -
    16:00 Sporting Cp (W) - MTK Budapest (W) -
    16:00 Standard Liege (W) - Rigas Futbola Skola (W) -
    16:00 Stjarnan (W) - Zfk Istatov (W) -
    16:00 Vllaznia (W) - Paok (W) -
    16:00 Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) - Hibernian (W) -
  • MATCHDAY 3
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 16:00 Ajax (W) - Standard Liege (W) -
    16:00 Avaldsnes (W) - Spartak Subotica (W) -
    16:00 Birkirkara (W) - Olimpija Ljubljana (W) -
    16:00 Breznica Pljevlja (W) - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W) -
    16:00 FC Minsk (W) - FC Zurich (W) -
    16:00 Hibernian (W) - Olimpia Cluj (W) -
    16:00 Konak Bld.Spor (W) - Gintra Univ. (W) -
    16:00 Linfield (W) - Shelbourne (W) -
    16:00 Martve (W) - Partizan Bardejov (W) -
    16:00 MTK Budapest (W) - Biik Kazygurt (W) -
    16:00 Noroc Nimoreni (W) - Nsa Sofia (W) -
    16:00 Paok (W) - SFK 2000 Sarajevo (W) -
    16:00 Pk-35 (W) - Medyk Konin (W) -
    16:00 Rigas Futbola Skola (W) - Parnu JK (W) -
    16:00 Sc Bettembourg (W) - Vllaznia (W) -
    16:00 Sturm Graz (W) - Apollon Limassol (W) -
    16:00 Swansea (W) - Zhytlobud Kharkiv (W) -
    16:00 Wfc Hajvalia (W) - Sporting Cp (W) -
    16:00 Zfk Istatov (W) - KI Klaksvik (W) -
    16:00 ZNK Osijek (W) - Stjarnan (W) -

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement