BASKETBALL LIVESCORES

Argentina: Torneo Super 20
01:30 FT Gimnasia 78 21 16 25 16   Penarol 64 12 16 17 19  
Brazil: NBB
00:00   Pinheiros - - - - - - Bauru - - - - - -
Denmark: Basketligaen
18:30   Team FOG Naestved - - - - - - Copenhagen - - - - - -
Denmark: Dameligaen
17:30   Hoersholm W - - - - - - BK Amager W - - - - - -
17:30   Lemvig W - - - - - - BMS-Herlev W - - - - - -
18:00   Aabyhoej W - - - - - - Vaerlose W - - - - - -
Europe: ABA League 2
16:00   Sloboda - - - - - - Split - - - - - -
17:00   Lovcen Cetinje - - - - - - Kk Helios Domzale - - - - - -
17:00   MZT Skopje - - - - - - Borac - - - - - -
17:00   Okk Spars - - - - - - Kk Sutjeska - - - - - -
18:00   Novi Pazar - - - - - - HKK Siroki - - - - - -
Europe: Alpe Adria Cup
18:00   Sencur Gorenjska - - - - - - Opava - - - - - -
Europe: Champions League
17:00   Neptunas - - - - - - Dijon - - - - - -
17:30   Hapoel Jerusalem - - - - - - AEK Athens - - - - - -
17:30   Turk Telekom - - - - - - Sassari - - - - - -
19:00   Antwerp Giants - - - - - - Banvitspor - - - - - -
19:00   Bamberg - - - - - - Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
19:00   Peristeri - - - - - - VEF Riga - - - - - -
19:30   Manresa BC - - - - - - Lietkabelis - - - - - -
Europe: Eurocup
17:30   Galatasaray CC - - - - - - Buducnost - - - - - -
17:30   Unics Kazan - - - - - - Joventut Badalona - - - - - -
17:45   Monaco - - - - - - Ulm - - - - - -
18:00   Tofas - - - - - - Lietuvos Rytas - - - - - -
18:30   Trento - - - - - - Asseco Gdynia - - - - - -
19:30   Brescia - - - - - - Darussafaka Ct - - - - - -
19:30   Oldenburg - - - - - - Unicaja - - - - - -
19:30   Petrol Olimpija - - - - - - Nanterre - - - - - -
Europe: Eurocup - Women
14:00 Q1 Ormanspor W 18 18 0 0 0   Polkowice W 18 18 0 0 0  
16:00   Ruzomberok W - - - - - - Hatay W - - - - - -
17:00   KP Brno W - - - - - - Botas W - - - - - -
17:00   PEAC-Pecs W - - - - - - Landes W - - - - - -
17:00   Sepsi S. W - - - - - - Galatasaray W - - - - - -
18:00   Lulea W - - - - - - Artego Bydgoszcz W - - - - - -
19:00   Cadi La Seu W - - - - - - Miskolc W - - - - - -
19:00   Gernika Bizkaia W - - - - - - UNI Gyor W - - - - - -
19:00   La Roche W - - - - - - Flammes Carolo W - - - - - -
19:30   Liege W - - - - - - Fribourg W - - - - - -
Europe: Eurohold Balkan League
18:00   Kb Peja - - - - - - Rahoveci - - - - - -
Europe: Euroleague - Women
15:00   Ekaterinburg W - - - - - - Nadezhda W - - - - - -
16:00   Cukurova Univ. W - - - - - - Venezia W - - - - - -
17:00   Dynamo Kursk W - - - - - - Schio W - - - - - -
17:00   Gdynia W - - - - - - Lattes Montpellier W - - - - - -
17:15   Braine W - - - - - - TTT Riga W - - - - - -
19:00   Bourges W - - - - - - USK Prague W - - - - - -
Europe: FIBA Europe Cup
16:15   Tsmoki Minsk - - - - - - Levski Lukoil - - - - - -
17:00   Balkan Botevgrad - - - - - - Enisey - - - - - -
17:00   CSM Oradea - - - - - - Csu A. Sibiu - - - - - -
17:00   Inter Bratislava - - - - - - Pecsi Vsk Veolia - - - - - -
17:00   Keravnos BC - - - - - - Landstede Basketbal Zwolle - - - - - -
17:00   Kyiv-Basket - - - - - - BC Dnipro - - - - - -
17:00   Ventspils - - - - - - Bayreuth - - - - - -
17:30   Bakken Bears - - - - - - Kormend - - - - - -
17:30   Benfica - - - - - - Leiden - - - - - -
18:00   Kapfenberg - - - - - - Nes Ziona - - - - - -
18:00   Sigal Prishtina - - - - - - Apoel - - - - - -
19:00   Fribourg Olympic - - - - - - Bahcesehir Koleji - - - - - -
19:00   Legia Warszawa - - - - - - Kataja - - - - - -
20:15   Spirou Charleroi - - - - - - Pinar Karsiyaka - - - - - -
Finland: Korisliiga
16:30   Helsinki Seagulls - - - - - - Bc Nokia - - - - - -
16:30   Korihait - - - - - - KTP Basket - - - - - -
16:30   Lapuan Korikobrat - - - - - - Salon Vilpas - - - - - -
16:30   Pyrinto - - - - - - Kauhajoen Karhu - - - - - -
16:30   Ura Basket - - - - - - Namika Lahti - - - - - -
Israel: Israel Cup
17:00   Barak Netanya - - - - - - Ironi Nahariya - - - - - -
Japan: B. League
11:05 FT Aisin Seahorses 82 20 18 27 17   Toyama Grouses 66 20 12 19 15  
11:05 FT Akita Northern Happinets 77 18 16 22 21   Chiba Jets 96 27 23 25 21  
11:05 FT Kyoto Hannaryz 75 19 15 20 21   Shimane Susanoo Magic 78 21 15 23 19  
11:05 FT Levanga Hokkaido 63 11 19 12 21   Alvark Tokyo 78 15 16 25 22  
11:05 FT Osaka Evessa 73 7 25 19 22   Diamond Dolphins 79 27 11 21 20  
11:05 FT Sun Rockers Shibuya 81 20 19 20 22   Link Tochigi Brex 91 18 24 30 19  
11:05 AOT Yokohama B-Corsairs 91 14 14 23 20 20 Niigata Albirex 85 22 11 15 23 14
11:15 FT Shiga Lakestars 76 24 14 18 20   Ryukyu Golden Kings 78 15 21 19 23  
11:35 FT Brave Thunders 94 23 25 27 19   SAN-EN NeoPhoenix 87 15 21 24 27  
Mexico: LNBP
03:00 FT Capitanes 80 19 21 19 21   San Luis 78 20 12 24 22  
Norway: BLNO
18:00   Centrum Tigers - - - - - - Kongsberg Miners - - - - - -
Philippines: PBA Governors Cup
09:30 FT Blackwater Elite 82 26 14 27 15   Rain Or Shine Paint. 99 20 29 20 30  
12:00 Q4 San Miguel Beermen 117 29 28 34 26   Global Port 124 36 28 30 30  
Russia: Super League
14:00 Q1 Temp Sumz Revda 12 12 0 0 0   East 65 13 13 0 0 0  
15:00   Uralmash - - - - - - Spartak Primorie - - - - - -
16:00   CSKA Moscow B - - - - - - BC Samara - - - - - -
16:00   Khimki-Podmoskovie - - - - - - Universitet Surgut - - - - - -
16:00   Rodniki Izhevsk - - - - - - Ufimets - - - - - -
17:00   MBA Moscow - - - - - - BC Novosibirsk - - - - - -
Slovakia: Extraliga
17:00   MBK Handlova - - - - - - BC Prievidza - - - - - -
17:00   Spisska Nova Ves - - - - - - Levice - - - - - -
17:00   Zilina - - - - - - MBK Lucenec - - - - - -
Slovenia: Liga Nova KBM
17:00   Primorska - - - - - - Hopsi - - - - - -
Slovenia: Slovenian Cup
18:00   Celje - - - - - - Litija - - - - - -
20:00   Medvode - - - - - - KK Slovan - - - - - -
20:00   Parklji - - - - - - Calcit - - - - - -
South America: South American League
01:10 FT Botafogo 65 13 15 17 20   Salta Basket 73 14 25 25 9  
03:30 FT San Andres Warriors 64 26 13 21 4   Nacional 77 22 20 19 16  
South Korea: KBL
11:00 FT Wonju Dongbu 95 27 15 26 27   Goyang Orions 100 19 33 20 28  
South Korea: WKBL
11:30 FT KDB L. Winnus W 64 24 9 16 15   KB Stars W 77 27 14 19 17  
USA: NBA
01:00 AOT Toronto Raptors 130 27 29 32 29 13 New Orleans Pelicans 122 30 31 25 31 5
03:30 FT Los Angeles Clippers 112 22 40 23 27   Los Angeles Lakers 102 25 29 31 17  
00:00   Charlotte Hornets - - - - - - Chicago Bulls - - - - - -
00:00   Indiana Pacers - - - - - - Detroit Pistons - - - - - -
00:00   Orlando Magic - - - - - - Cleveland Cavaliers - - - - - -
00:30   Brooklyn Nets - - - - - - Minnesota Timberwolves - - - - - -
00:30   Miami Heat - - - - - - Memphis Grizzlies - - - - - -
00:30   Philadelphia 76ers - - - - - - Boston Celtics - - - - - -
Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup
16:00   Volynbasket - - - - - - Zaporizhya - - - - - -
17:00   Didibao Kamenets Podilsky - - - - - - Zhytomyr - - - - - -
17:00   Prometey - - - - - - Novomoskovsk - - - - - -
18:00   Shamany Maup - - - - - - Kryvyi Rih - - - - - -
United Kingdom: BBL Cup South
19:30   London Lions - - - - - - Plumouth Raiders - - - - - -