BASKETBALL LIVESCORES

Asia: Asean Basketball Legaue
08:00 Pst Formosa Dreamers - - - - - - Wolf Warriors - - - - - -
09:00   Singapore Slingers - - - - - - KL Dragons - - - - - -
12:30   Alab Pilipinas - - - - - - Saigon Heat - - - - - -
Asia: Asia Cup
03:40   Australia - - - - - - Hong Kong - - - - - -
07:00   South Korea - - - - - - Thailand - - - - - -
08:00   Guam - - - - - - New Zealand - - - - - -
12:00   Indonesia - - - - - - Philippines - - - - - -
13:30   Iran - - - - - - Qatar - - - - - -
17:15   Saudi Arabia - - - - - - Syria - - - - - -
Australia: WNBL - Women
08:00   Melbourne Boomers W - - - - - - Canberra Capitals W - - - - - -
Canada: NBL
19:00   Moncton Magic - - - - - - Halifax Hurricanes - - - - - -
19:30   St. Johns Edge - - - - - - Island Storm - - - - - -
20:00   Windsor Express - - - - - - KW Titans - - - - - -
China: CBA
12:35 Pst Bayi Rockets - - - - - - Zhejiang Guangsha - - - - - -
12:35 Pst Beijing - - - - - - Fujian - - - - - -
12:35 Pst Jiangsu Dragons - - - - - - Sichuan - - - - - -
12:35 Pst Qingdao - - - - - - Xinjiang - - - - - -
12:35 Pst Shanxi - - - - - - Shandong - - - - - -
12:35 Pst Tianjin - - - - - - Dongguan - - - - - -
12:35 Pst Zhejiang Chouzhou - - - - - - Guandong - - - - - -
Denmark: Dameligaen
17:00   Sisu W - - - - - - Hoersholm W - - - - - -
Europe: Eurobasket
16:00   Russia - - - - - - North Macedonia - - - - - -
17:00   Serbia - - - - - - Georgia - - - - - -
17:00   Slovenia - - - - - - Austria - - - - - -
17:00   Ukraine - - - - - - Hungary - - - - - -
18:00   Estonia - - - - - - Italy - - - - - -
18:00   Spain - - - - - - Poland - - - - - -
19:15   Switzerland - - - - - - Finland - - - - - -
Italy: A2
12:00   Reale Mutua Torino - - - - - - Casale Monferrato - - - - - -
18:00   Agrigento - - - - - - SS Basket Napoli - - - - - -
18:00   Basket Ravenna - - - - - - Mantovana - - - - - -
18:00   Latina - - - - - - Derthona Basket - - - - - -
18:00   NPC Rieti - - - - - - Trapani - - - - - -
18:00   Roseto Basket - - - - - - Urania Basket Milano - - - - - -
Italy: Serie A Women
18:00   Lucca W - - - - - - Torino W - - - - - -
18:00   PF Schio W - - - - - - Palermo W - - - - - -
18:00   San Giovanni W - - - - - - BK Costa W - - - - - -
18:00   Vigarano W - - - - - - Ragusa W - - - - - -
18:00   Virtus Bologna W - - - - - - San Martino W - - - - - -
19:30   Empoli W - - - - - - Broni W - - - - - -
North & Central America: AmeriCup
21:00   USA - - - - - - Puerto Rico - - - - - -
22:00   Venezuela - - - - - - Argentina - - - - - -
Norway: BLNO
15:00   Baerum Basket - - - - - - Froeya - - - - - -
15:00   Fyllingen - - - - - - Tromso Storm - - - - - -
Norway: Kvinneligaen
13:00   Ulriken W - - - - - - Hoybraten W - - - - - -
Poland: 1. Liga
18:00   WKK Wroclaw - - - - - - Polonia 1912 Leszno - - - - - -
Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Women
19:00   Polkowice W - - - - - - Sleza Wroclaw W - - - - - -
Portugal: Portuguese Cup
17:00   Academia Montana - - - - - - Barreirense - - - - - -
Russia: Premier League Women
12:00   Dynamo Moscow W - - - - - - Dynamo Novosibirsk W - - - - - -
13:00   Noginsk W - - - - - - MBA Moscow W - - - - - -
14:00   Spartak Moscow W - - - - - - Nadezhda W - - - - - -
Russia: Super League
08:15   East 65 - - - - - - Universitet Surgut - - - - - -
10:10   Spartak Primorie - - - - - - Novosibirsk - - - - - -
12:30   Spartak Saint Petersburg - - - - - - Khimki-Podmoskovie - - - - - -
14:00   Rodniki Izhevsk - - - - - - Temp Sumz Revda - - - - - -
17:00   Burevestnik - - - - - - MBA Moscow - - - - - -
17:00   CSKA Moscow B - - - - - - Uralmash - - - - - -
South Korea: WKBL
09:00   Blue Minx W - - - - - - KDB L. Winnus W - - - - - -
USA: NBA
01:00 FT Charlotte Hornets 86 25 20 18 23   Brooklyn Nets 115 30 25 33 27  
01:30 FT Atlanta Hawks 111 21 37 19 34   Dallas Mavericks 107 35 31 20 21  
02:00 FT Chicago Bulls 104 24 33 23 24   Phoenix Suns 112 22 25 36 29  
02:00 FT Miami Heat 124 38 44 24 18   Cleveland Cavaliers 105 32 20 26 27  
02:30 FT Milwaukee Bucks 119 31 25 37 26   Philadelphia 76ers 98 21 29 23 25  
03:00 Q4 Utah Jazz 108 36 27 19 23   Houston Rockets 118 38 24 38 18  
21:30   Los Angeles Lakers - - - - - - Boston Celtics - - - - - -
00:00   Denver Nuggets - - - - - - Minnesota Timberwolves - - - - - -
00:00   Toronto Raptors - - - - - - Indiana Pacers - - - - - -
USA: NCAA
01:00 FT Albany 56 - 26 - 30   New Hampshire 68 - 35 - 33  
01:00 FT Columbia 65 - 28 - 37   Yale 83 - 44 - 39  
01:00 FT Dartmouth 62 - 24 - 38   Princeton 65 - 33 - 32  
01:00 FT Eastern Kentucky 70 - 30 - 40   Belmont 83 - 42 - 41  
01:00 FT Florida Atlantic 65 - 33 - 32   UAB 58 - 35 - 23  
01:00 FT Harvard 69 - 27 - 42   Pennsylvania 65 - 33 - 32  
01:00 FT Long Beach State 64 - 34 - 30   Hawaii 60 - 24 - 36  
01:00 FT Longwood 57 - 23 - 34   High Point 54 - 20 - 34  
01:00 FT Marshall 74 - 34 - 40   Old Dominion 66 - 31 - 35  
01:00 FT Stony Brook 54 - 26 - 28   Maine 46 - 22 - 24  
01:00 FT UNC Wilmington 68 - 34 - 34   Charleston 55 - 32 - 23  
01:00 FT UTEP 68 - 19 - 49   Rice 62 - 32 - 30  
01:00 FT Vermont 64 - 33 - 31   UMBC 66 - 36 - 30  
01:00 FT Western Kentucky 70 - 27 - 43   Charlotte 72 - 33 - 39  
01:30 FT San Diego State 63 - 25 - 38   UNLV 66 - 37 - 29  
01:30 FT Western Carolina 96 - 39 - 57   Citadel 84 - 35 - 49  
02:00 P1 Arizona State 22 0 22 0 0   Oregon State 21 0 21 0 0  
02:00 FT Duke 88 - 51 - 37   Virginia Tech 64 - 25 - 39  
02:00 FT North Dakota 71 - 36 - 35   North Dakota State 68 - 38 - 30  
02:00 FT St. Marys (CA) 92 - 38 - 54   San Diego 63 - 34 - 29  
02:00 P1 Valparaiso 22 0 22 0 0   Bradley 29 0 29 0 0  
02:30   Arkansas-Pine Bluff - - - - - - Prairie View A&M - - - - - -
02:30 FT Grambling State 0 - - - -   Jackson State 0 - - - -  
02:30   Ole Miss - - - - - - Alabama - - - - - -
03:00   Arizona - - - - - - Oregon - - - - - -
03:00   DePaul - - - - - - Georgetown - - - - - -
03:00   Idaho State - - - - - - Northern Colorado - - - - - -
03:00   Montana State - - - - - - Montana - - - - - -
03:00   New Mexico State - - - - - - UT Rio Grande Valley - - - - - -
03:00   Weber State - - - - - - Southern Utah - - - - - -
04:00   Brigham Young - - - - - - Gonzaga - - - - - -
04:00   CSU Northridge - - - - - - UC Irvine - - - - - -
04:00   Cal Poly - - - - - - UC Riverside - - - - - -
04:00   Nevada - - - - - - Fresno State - - - - - -
04:00   Pacific - - - - - - Santa Clara - - - - - -
04:00   Portland - - - - - - Loyola Marymount - - - - - -
04:00   Seattle - - - - - - CSU Bakersfield - - - - - -
04:00   UC Santa Barbara - - - - - - UC Davis - - - - - -
18:00   Boston U. - - - - - - American Eagles - - - - - -
18:00   East Carolina - - - - - - Temple - - - - - -
18:00   Indiana - - - - - - Penn State - - - - - -
18:00   Lehigh Mountain - - - - - - Bucknell - - - - - -
19:00   Bryant - - - - - - Sacred Heart - - - - - -
19:00   Cincinnati - - - - - - Wichita State - - - - - -
19:00   Detroit - - - - - - Wisconsin Milwaukee - - - - - -
19:00   Wisconsin - - - - - - Rutgers - - - - - -
20:00   Colgate - - - - - - Holy Cross - - - - - -
20:00   Connecticut - - - - - - South Florida - - - - - -
20:00   Evansville - - - - - - Indiana State - - - - - -
20:00   Fairfield - - - - - - Siena - - - - - -
20:00   Lafayette - - - - - - Loyola Maryland - - - - - -
20:00   Manhattan - - - - - - Canisius - - - - - -
20:00   Marist - - - - - - Niagara - - - - - -
20:00   Monmouth - - - - - - Quinnipiac - - - - - -
20:00   Northern Iowa - - - - - - Southern Illinois - - - - - -
20:00   Seton Hall - - - - - - St. John's - - - - - -
20:00   St. Peters - - - - - - Rider - - - - - -
21:00   Mount St. Marys - - - - - - Merrimack Warriors - - - - - -
21:00   Northwestern - - - - - - Minnesota - - - - - -
21:00   Oakland - - - - - - Wisconsin-Green Bay - - - - - -
21:00   South Dakota State - - - - - - South Dakota - - - - - -
21:30   Fairleigh Dickinson - - - - - - Robert Morris - - - - - -
22:00   Boise State - - - - - - New Mexico - - - - - -
22:00   Creighton - - - - - - Butler - - - - - -
22:00   Ohio State - - - - - - Maryland - - - - - -
22:00   St. Francis (PA) - - - - - - LIU-Brooklyn - - - - - -
22:00   St. Francis Brooklyn - - - - - - Wagner - - - - - -
00:00   Notre Dame - - - - - - Miami FL - - - - - -
00:00   Utah - - - - - - Southern California - - - - - -
World: World Cup - European Prequalifiers
17:00   Albania - - - - - - Cyprus - - - - - -
18:00   Luxembourg - - - - - - Kosovo - - - - - -
21:00   Iceland - - - - - - Slovakia - - - - - -