BASKETBALL LIVESCORES

Asia: Asean Basketball Legaue
08:00 Pst Formosa Dreamers - - - - - - Wolf Warriors - - - - - -
13:00 Pst Hong Kong Eastern - - - - - - Fubon Braves - - - - - -
Australia: WNBL - Women
09:30 Q4 Adelaide Lightning W 63 26 17 20 0   Southside W 71 27 24 15 5  
Belarus: Premier League
13:30   Prinemanye - - - - - - SDUSHOR Minsk - - - - - -
14:30   Gomel - - - - - - Brest - - - - - -
16:00   Rubon - - - - - - Tsmoki-Minsk II - - - - - -
Belgium: EuroMillions Basketball League
20:30   Okapi Aalstar - - - - - - Liege Basket - - - - - -
Canada: NBL
01:00 FT Windsor Express 107 21 29 29 28   London Lightning 103 33 21 23 26  
22:30   St. Johns Edge - - - - - - Island Storm - - - - - -
China: CBA
12:35 Pst Foshan - - - - - - Beikong - - - - - -
12:35 Pst Nanjing Tongxi - - - - - - Jilin - - - - - -
12:35 Pst Shanghai - - - - - - Liaoning - - - - - -
China: WCBA - Women
12:30 Pst Bayi Kilin W - - - - - - Jiangsu Phoenix W - - - - - -
12:30 Pst Fujian W - - - - - - Shanghai W - - - - - -
12:30 Pst Guangdong W - - - - - - Shaanxi Tianze W - - - - - -
12:30 Pst Henan W - - - - - - Hebei W - - - - - -
12:30 Pst Inner Mongolia W - - - - - - Sichuan W - - - - - -
12:30 Pst Shanxi Xing Rui W - - - - - - Heilongjiang W - - - - - -
12:30 Pst Wuhan W - - - - - - Beijing W - - - - - -
12:30 Pst Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank W - - - - - - Tianjin W - - - - - -
13:00 Pst Xinjiang W - - - - - - Shandong W - - - - - -
Czech Republic: ZBL Women
17:00   Hradec Kralove W - - - - - - Trutnov W - - - - - -
17:00   Levharti Chomutov W - - - - - - KP Brno W - - - - - -
17:00   Ostrava W - - - - - - Slavia Prague W - - - - - -
17:00   USK Prague W - - - - - - Chance U19 W - - - - - -
17:00   Zabiny Brno W - - - - - - Slovanka W - - - - - -
Denmark: Dameligaen
14:30   BK Amager W - - - - - - Aabyhoej W - - - - - -
15:00   Vaerlose W - - - - - - Lemvig W - - - - - -
Germany: BBL
20:30   Bonn - - - - - - Giessen - - - - - -
Greece: A2
16:00   AO Pangrati - - - - - - AE Psychikou - - - - - -
16:00   AS Karditsas - - - - - - AO Triton - - - - - -
16:00   Agriniou - - - - - - Charilaos Trikoupis - - - - - -
16:00   Anatolia - - - - - - Dafni Dafniou - - - - - -
16:00 Canc Diagoras Dryopideon - - - - - - ASK Ippokratis - - - - - -
16:00   Diagoras Dryopideon - - - - - - Filippos BC - - - - - -
16:00   Eleftheroupoli - - - - - - Amyntas - - - - - -
16:00   Olympiacos B.C.B. - - - - - - Oiakas Nafpliou - - - - - -
Greece: Basket League
14:30   Rethymno - - - - - - Lavrio - - - - - -
Italy: A2
20:30   Udine - - - - - - San Severo - - - - - -
North & Central America: AmeriCup
01:00 FT Canada 89 17 18 30 24   Dominican Republic 72 22 18 18 14  
02:00 FT Cuba 64 18 14 19 13   Virgin Islands 80 22 14 22 22  
02:30 FT Panama 82 24 18 11 29   Paraguay 79 17 18 18 26  
Norway: BLNO
16:00   Centrum Tigers - - - - - - Nidaros Jets - - - - - -
17:00   Asker Aliens - - - - - - Froeya - - - - - -
18:00   Gimle - - - - - - Tromso Storm - - - - - -
Poland: 1. Liga
17:00   Gornik Walbrzych - - - - - - Poli. Opolska - - - - - -
17:00   Nysa Klodzko - - - - - - Pogon Prudnik - - - - - -
17:00   Poznan - - - - - - Kotwica Kol. - - - - - -
18:00   Energa Czarni Slupsk - - - - - - GKS Tychy - - - - - -
18:00   Pruszkow - - - - - - Lancut - - - - - -
Poland: Energa Basket Liga - Women
16:00   Gorzow Wielkopolski W - - - - - - AZS Poznan W - - - - - -
17:00   AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski W - - - - - - Wisla Can-Pack Krakow W - - - - - -
18:00   Torun W - - - - - - Artego Bydgoszcz W - - - - - -
18:00   Widzew Lodz W - - - - - - AZS UMCS Lublin W - - - - - -
18:30   Gdynia W - - - - - - Politechnika Gdanska W - - - - - -
Russia: Premier League Women
12:00   Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - - - - - - Dynamo Kursk W - - - - - -
Russia: Super League
14:00   Runa Moscow - - - - - - BC Samara - - - - - -
South Korea: WKBL
09:00 FT Shinhan S-Birds W 60 16 11 16 17   KB Stars W 77 22 22 13 20  
USA: NBA
01:00 FT Orlando Magic 106 18 34 32 22   Dallas Mavericks 122 34 30 27 31  
01:00 FT Washington Wizards 108 41 25 21 21   Cleveland Cavaliers 113 32 29 20 32  
01:30 FT New York Knicks 98 20 24 21 33   Indiana Pacers 106 15 36 29 26  
01:30 FT Toronto Raptors 118 31 36 26 25   Phoenix Suns 101 23 20 35 23  
02:00 FT Minnesota Timberwolves 117 20 33 35 29   Boston Celtics 127 24 37 34 32  
02:00 FT Oklahoma City Thunder 113 27 21 30 35   Denver Nuggets 101 17 31 29 24  
03:00 FT Utah Jazz 104 21 25 29 29   San Antonio Spurs 113 27 38 28 20  
04:30 FT Los Angeles Lakers 117 28 32 24 33   Memphis Grizzlies 105 22 19 36 28  
04:30 FT Portland Trailblazers 115 35 28 20 32   New Orleans Pelicans 128 40 33 29 26  
21:30   Los Angeles Clippers - - - - - - Sacramento Kings - - - - - -
USA: NCAA
01:00 FT Columbia 66 - 35 - 31   Brown 72 - 30 - 42  
01:00 AOT Cornell 80 - 27 - 23 30 Yale 81 - 32 - 25 24
01:00 FT Dartmouth 66 - 28 - 38   Pennsylvania 59 - 27 - 32  
01:00 FT Detroit 67 - 36 - 31   Wisconsin-Green Bay 84 - 44 - 40  
01:00 FT Fairfield 61 - 23 - 38   Niagara 60 - 38 - 22  
01:00 FT Harvard 61 - 30 - 31   Princeton 60 - 34 - 26  
01:00 FT Iona 70 - 34 - 36   Rider 69 - 29 - 40  
01:00 AOT Kent State 98 - 39 - 40 19 Buffalo 104 - 33 - 49 22
01:00 FT Manhattan 64 - 26 - 38   St. Peters 67 - 26 - 41  
01:00 AOT Marist 61 - 22 - 30 9 Monmouth 65 - 23 - 32 10
01:00 FT Quinnipiac 66 - 32 - 34   Canisius 64 - 39 - 25  
01:30 FT Robert Morris 68 - 28 - 40   Mount St. Marys 60 - 33 - 27  
01:30 FT St. Francis Brooklyn 74 - 41 - 33   Bryant 82 - 46 - 36  
01:30 FT Wagner 68 - 29 - 39   Central Connecticut State 56 - 35 - 21  
02:00 FT Fairleigh Dickinson 81 - 35 - 46   LIU-Brooklyn 86 - 37 - 49  
02:00 FT Oakland 75 - 34 - 41   Wisconsin Milwaukee 68 - 35 - 33  
03:00 FT St. Louis 80 - 41 - 39   Virginia Commonwealth 62 - 27 - 35  
18:00   Auburn - - - - - - Tennessee - - - - - -
18:00   Baylor - - - - - - Kansas - - - - - -
18:00   Furman - - - - - - Wofford - - - - - -
18:00   Pittsburgh - - - - - - Virginia - - - - - -
18:00   Providence - - - - - - Marquette - - - - - -
18:00   UCF Knights - - - - - - Tulane - - - - - -
19:00   Arkansas - - - - - - Missouri - - - - - -
19:00   Ball State - - - - - - Eastern Michigan - - - - - -
19:00   Southern Miss - - - - - - Middle Tenn. St. - - - - - -
19:00   VMI - - - - - - UNC Greensboro - - - - - -
19:00   Winthrop - - - - - - Hampton - - - - - -
19:05   Chicago State - - - - - - California Baptist - - - - - -
19:30   Army - - - - - - Navy - - - - - -
20:00   Coastal Carolina - - - - - - South Alabama - - - - - -
20:00   Dayton - - - - - - Duquesne - - - - - -
20:00   Drexel - - - - - - Northeastern - - - - - -
20:00   Kansas State - - - - - - Texas - - - - - -
20:00   Memphis - - - - - - Houston - - - - - -
20:00   Purdue - - - - - - Michigan - - - - - -
20:00   TCU - - - - - - West Virginia - - - - - -
20:00   Towson - - - - - - Elon - - - - - -
20:00   Western Michigan - - - - - - Toledo - - - - - -
20:00   Youngstown State - - - - - - Northern Kentucky - - - - - -
20:30   Xavier - - - - - - Villanova - - - - - -
21:00   Cleveland State - - - - - - Wright State - - - - - -
21:00   Louisiana Monroe - - - - - - Louisiana Lafayette - - - - - -
21:00   Morehead State - - - - - - Tennessee State - - - - - -
21:00   SIU Edwardsville - - - - - - Murray State - - - - - -
21:00   Samford - - - - - - East Tennessee State - - - - - -
21:00   Texas Arlington - - - - - - Georgia Southern - - - - - -
21:00   Tulsa - - - - - - SMU - - - - - -
21:00   Western Illinois - - - - - - Nebraska-Omaha - - - - - -
21:30   Missouri State - - - - - - Loyola Chicago - - - - - -
21:30   Texas A&M - - - - - - Mississippi St. - - - - - -
22:00   Air Force - - - - - - Wyoming - - - - - -
22:00   Akron - - - - - - Miami OH - - - - - -
22:00   Appalachian State - - - - - - Troy - - - - - -
22:00   Bethune-Cookman - - - - - - South Carolina St - - - - - -
22:00   Binghamton - - - - - - Hartford - - - - - -
22:00   Central Arkansas - - - - - - Nicholls State - - - - - -
22:00   Colorado - - - - - - UCLA - - - - - -
22:00   Colorado State - - - - - - San Jose State - - - - - -
22:00   Coppin State - - - - - - Delaware State - - - - - -
22:00   Delaware - - - - - - Hofstra - - - - - -
22:00   Florida A&M - - - - - - Norfolk State - - - - - -
22:00   Fordham - - - - - - UMass - - - - - -
22:00   George Washington - - - - - - La Salle - - - - - -
22:00   James Madison - - - - - - William & Mary - - - - - -
22:00   Louisville - - - - - - North Carolina - - - - - -
22:00   N. Carolina A&T - - - - - - Howard - - - - - -
22:00   N. Carolina Central - - - - - - Maryland-Eastern Shore - - - - - -
22:00   NC State - - - - - - Florida State - - - - - -
22:00   Njit - - - - - - Florida Gulf Coast - - - - - -
22:00   North Texas - - - - - - Louisiana Tech - - - - - -
22:00   Oklahoma State - - - - - - Oklahoma - - - - - -
22:00   Syracuse - - - - - - Georgia Tech - - - - - -
22:00   Utah Valley - - - - - - Grand Canyon - - - - - -
22:12   UIC - - - - - - IUPUI - - - - - -
22:15   Eastern Illinois - - - - - - Austin Peay - - - - - -
22:30   Bowling Green - - - - - - Ohio - - - - - -
22:30   Chattanooga - - - - - - Mercer - - - - - -
22:30   George Mason - - - - - - Saint Josephs - - - - - -
22:30   Illinois State - - - - - - Drake - - - - - -
22:30   McNeese State - - - - - - New Orleans - - - - - -
22:30   Northern Illinois - - - - - - Central Michigan - - - - - -
22:30   Radford - - - - - - USC Upstate - - - - - -
22:30   UNC Asheville - - - - - - Presbyterian - - - - - -
23:00   Arkansas State - - - - - - Arkansas-Little Rock - - - - - -
23:00   Gardner-Webb - - - - - - Campbell - - - - - -
23:00   Idaho - - - - - - Sacramento State - - - - - -
23:00   Jacksonville State - - - - - - UT Martin - - - - - -
23:00   Liberty - - - - - - Stetson - - - - - -
23:00   Mississippi Valley State - - - - - - Texas Southern - - - - - -
23:00   North Florida - - - - - - Lipscomb - - - - - -
23:00   SE Louisiana - - - - - - Abilene Christian - - - - - -
23:00   Tennessee Tech - - - - - - Southeast Missouri State - - - - - -
23:00   Texas State - - - - - - Georgia State - - - - - -
23:05   Eastern Washington - - - - - - Northern Arizona - - - - - -
23:15   Incarnate Word - - - - - - Stephen F. Austin - - - - - -
23:30   Davidson - - - - - - Rhode Island - - - - - -
23:30   Lamar - - - - - - Texas A&M-CC - - - - - -
00:00   Alabama State - - - - - - Southern - - - - - -
00:00   Boston College - - - - - - Clemson - - - - - -
00:00   Cornell - - - - - - Brown - - - - - -
00:00   Iowa State - - - - - - Texas Tech - - - - - -
00:00   Jacksonville - - - - - - Kennesaw State - - - - - -
00:00   Kentucky - - - - - - Florida - - - - - -
00:00   San Francisco - - - - - - Pepperdine - - - - - -
00:00   South Carolina - - - - - - LSU - - - - - -
00:00   Vanderbilt - - - - - - Georgia - - - - - -
00:00   Washington - - - - - - California - - - - - -
00:30   Alabama A&M - - - - - - Alcorn State - - - - - -
00:30   Sam Houston St. - - - - - - Houston Baptist - - - - - -
00:30   St. Bonaventure - - - - - - Richmond - - - - - -