HANDBALL LIVESCORES

Denmark: Handbold Liagen
19:00   Holstebro (7) - - - Lemvig Thyboron (13) - - -
20:00   Fredericia (11) - - - Skanderborg (6) - - -
Estonia: Meistriliiga
18:00   Tallas - - - Viljandi (4) - - -
Europe: Champions League - Group A
18:45 Pst Pick Szeged (8) - - - Flensburg-Handewitt (2) - - -
20:45   FC Porto (4) - - - Kielce (1) - - -
Europe: Champions League - Group B
18:45   Barcelona (2) - - - Aalborg Handbold (3) - - -
20:45 Pst Nantes (5) - - - PPD Zagreb (8) - - -
France: Lidl Starligue
18:00 Pst Istres (9) - - - Chartres (15) - - -
20:30 Pst Cesson (12) - - - Chambery Savoie (13) - - -
France: Proligue
18:30   Dijon (7) - - - Selestat (1) - - -
Germany: Bundesliga 1
19:00   Die Eulen Ludwigshafen (17) - - - TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (12) - - -
19:00   Frisch Auf Goppingen (11) - - - Lemgo (6) - - -
19:00   TVB 1898 Stuttgart (8) - - - Leipzig (4) - - -
Greece: A1 - Women
21:15   Korydallou W (7) - - - Kamaterou W (5) - - -
Hungary: Liga 1
18:00 Pst Pick Szeged (2) - - - Dabas KC VSE (14) - - -
18:30 Pst Dabas KC VSE (14) - - - Budakalasz (7) - - -
Hungary: Liga 1 - Women
18:00 Pst Kisvardai KC W (9) - - - Boglari Akademia-SZISE W (8) - - -
North Macedonia: Super League
17:00 Pst Butel Skopje (1) - - - Metalurg Skopje (4) - - -
18:00   Eurofarm Pelister II (7) - - - Prilep (5) - - -
19:00   Tikvesh (9) - - - Rabotnicki (12) - - -
Poland: Superliga
17:00 Pst Wybrzeze Gdansk (14) - - - Piotrkow Tryb. (10) - - -
18:15 Pst Chrobry Glogow (8) - - - Kalisz (4) - - -
Qatar: QHA League
15:30   Al Wakra (2) - - - Al-Sahmal (7) - - -
15:30   Al-Gharfa (6) - - - Al Rayyan (4) - - -
15:30   Duhail (5) - - - Al Khour (10) - - -
Romania: Liga Nationala - Women
10:00 FT CSU Cluj W (14) 25 13 12 Mioveni W (6) 32 21 11
10:00 FT Ramnicu Valcea W (1) 28 14 14 CSM Slatina W (8) 25 13 12
12:45   CS Magura Cisnadie W (5) - - - Buzau W (15) - - -
12:45   Dunarea Braila W (2) - - - CSM Galati W (13) - - -
15:30   Bistrita W (4) - - - HC Zalau W - - -
15:30   CSM Bucuresti W (3) - - - Prahova Ploiesti W (16) - - -
17:30   Baia Mare W - - - Rapid Bucuresti W (7) - - -
18:15   SCM Craiova W (12) - - - Crisul Chisineu-Cris W - - -
Russia: Super League - Women
18:00   Rostov-Don W (3) - - - Astrakhanochka W (1) - - -
Serbia: Superliga
18:00   Spartak Vojput (14) - - - Vojvodina (2) - - -
Slovenia: 1. NLB Liga
18:00 Pst Gorenje Velenje (3) - - - Dobova (9) - - -
Sweden: Elitserien - Women
19:00   BK Heid W (9) - - - Skuru W (2) - - -