HANDBALL LIVESCORES

Denmark: 1. Division - Women
18:30   DHG W (7) - - - Roskilde W (11) - - -
Denmark: HTH GO Ligaen - Women
17:30   Team Esbjerg W (1) - - - Randers HK W (8) - - -
18:00   Kobenhavn Handbold W (6) - - - Ajax KBH W (12) - - -
18:30   EH Aalborg W (10) - - - Herning Ikast W (2) - - -
19:30   Nykobing F. W (9) - - - Oddense W (4) - - -
Friendly Games: Friendly International
17:00   North Macedonia - - - Italy - - -
18:30   Croatia - - - Germany - - -
22:00   Argentina - - - Russia - - -
00:00   Spain B - - - Poland - - -
Friendly Games: Friendly International Women
16:00   Croatia W - - - Germany W - - -
Norway: NM Cup - Women - Quarter Finals
16:00   Flint Tonsberg W - - - Sola W - - -
16:45   Fana W - - - Molde W - - -
17:00   Fredrikstad W - - - Vipers Kristiansand W - - -
17:00   Storhamar W - - - Tertnes W - - -
Poland: Superliga - Women
17:00   Kobierzyce W (4) - - - Perla Lublin W (1) - - -
17:00   Koszalin W (6) - - - Ruch Chorzow W (8) - - -
17:00   Piotrcovia Piotrkow W (7) - - - Jaroslaw W (5) - - -
17:30   Zaglebie Lubin W (2) - - - Start Elblag W (3) - - -
Russia: National Cup - Women - Round 1/8
16:00   Stavropol W - - - Kuban W - - -
Russia: Super League
17:30   Spartak Moscow (5) - - - Dynamo Astrakhan (8) - - -
Slovenia: National Cup - Women - Round 1/8
17:00   RK Olimpija W - - - ZRD Litija W - - -
17:30   Sdrs Vrhnika W - - - Krim Mercator W - - -
18:00   Aklimat Ptuj W - - - Zalec W - - -
18:00   Z.U.R.D. Koper W - - - Krka W - - -
18:30   Vrtojba W - - - Mlinotest Ajdovscina W - - -
19:00   ZRK Branik W - - - ZRK Izola W - - -
19:00   Zagorje W - - - ZRK Velenje W - - -
Spain: Copa del Rey - Round 1/16
19:00   MMT Seguros Zamora - - - Sagunto - - -
Spain: Division de Honor - Women
20:00   Tenerife W (11) - - - Bera Bera W (2) - - -
Sweden: Allsvenskan
18:00   Kungalvs (9) - - - Torslanda (8) - - -
Sweden: Elitserien - Women
18:00   H 65 Hoor W (2) - - - Lugi W (3) - - -
Switzerland: SPL - Women
18:30   Spono Eagles W (4) - - - Rotweiss Thun W (2) - - -
World: World Championship - European Qualification
16:30   Cyprus - - - Greece - - -
17:00   Israel - - - Finland - - -