ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORES

Austria: EBEL
17:30 AOT HC Twk Innsbruck 5 2 1 1 1   EV Vienna Capitals 4 0 3 1 0  
Canada: QMJHL
01:00 FT Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5 1 3 1     Rimouski Oceanic 2 1 1 0    
01:00 FT Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 1 0 1 0     Shawinigan Cataractes 5 2 2 1    
01:00 AP Sherbrooke Phoenix 2 1 1 0   0 Chicoutimi Sagueneens 3 1 1 0   1
01:00 Pst Sherbrooke Phoenix - - - - - - Val-DOr Foreurs - - - - - -
01:00 FT Val-DOr Foreurs 3 1 0 2     Drummondville Voltigeurs 1 1 0 0    
21:00 Pst Chicoutimi Sagueneens - - - - - - Quebec Remparts - - - - - -
22:00 P3 Baie-Comeau 0 0 0 0     Sherbrooke Phoenix 2 1 0 1    
22:00 Pst Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - - - - - - Val-DOr Foreurs - - - - - -
22:00 P3 Gatineau Olympiques 5 1 2 2     Val-DOr Foreurs 2 0 2 0    
22:00 P3 Quebec Remparts 4 1 3 0     Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 4 1 3 0    
22:00 Pst Sherbrooke Phoenix - - - - - - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - - - - - -
22:00 P3 Victoriaville Tigres 1 1 0 0     Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 0 0 0 0    
00:00 Pst Charlottetown Islanders - - - - - - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - - - - - -
00:00 Pst Halifax Mooseheads - - - - - - Acadie-Bathurst Titan - - - - - -
00:00 Pst Saint John Sea Dogs - - - - - - Moncton Wildcats - - - - - -
Czech Republic: Chance Liga
15:00 FT HC Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0     HC V Kladno 3 1 0 2    
16:00 AOT HC AZ Havirov 2010 2 1 1 0 0   Vsetin 3 1 1 0 1  
16:00 AOT HC Stadion Litomerice 4 1 2 1 0   Hc Zubr Prerov 5 0 1 3 1  
16:00 Pst HC V Kladno - - - - - - HC AZ Havirov 2010 - - - - - -
16:00 FT Poruba 2 1 1 0     Vrchlabi 5 3 0 2    
16:00 Pst Usti nad Labem - - - - - - SK Horacka Slavia Trebic - - - - - -
17:00 Pst HC Benatky Nad Jizerou - - - - - - Hc Frydek-Mistek - - - - - -
17:00 FT Hc Frydek-Mistek 2 2 0 0     SK Kadan 5 1 2 2    
17:00 Pst Hc Zubr Prerov - - - - - - Vsetin - - - - - -
17:00 FT Kolin 5 2 0 3     HC Benatky Nad Jizerou 4 0 1 3    
17:00 Pst Kolin - - - - - - LHK Jestrabi Prostejov - - - - - -
17:00 FT LHK Jestrabi Prostejov 2 1 1 0     Usti nad Labem 1 0 0 1    
17:00 Pst SK Kadan - - - - - - Dukla Jihlava - - - - - -
17:00 Pst Sokolov - - - - - - Poruba - - - - - -
17:00 Pst Sumperk - - - - - - HC Slavia Praha - - - - - -
17:30 FT Dukla Jihlava 5 2 2 1     Sumperk 0 0 0 0    
17:30 FT SK Horacka Slavia Trebic 4 3 0 1     Sokolov 2 0 0 2    
18:00 Pst Vrchlabi - - - - - - HC Stadion Litomerice - - - - - -
Estonia: Meistriliiga
15:00 FT Tartu Kalev-Valk 13 4 2 7     HC Everest 3 0 0 3    
15:30 FT Narva PSK 2 1 0 1     Panter 6 0 3 3    
Europe: Alps Hockey League
18:00 FT Klagenfurt Ac Ii 2 0 2 0     EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau 4 2 0 2    
19:00 FT Liwest Linz II 1 0 0 1     Asiago 4 2 2 0    
19:30 FT Fassa 4 1 1 2     EC Red Bull Hockey Juniors 7 1 3 3    
19:30 AOT WSV Sterzing Broncos 3 0 0 2 1   Ehc Bregenzerwald 2 1 0 1 0  
20:00 FT Ritten 2 0 1 1     Acroni Jesenice 3 0 2 1    
20:00 AP Val Pusteria 2 1 0 1   0 EC Adler Stadtwerke Kitzbuhel 3 0 0 2   1
20:30 FT SG Cortina 6 1 2 3     Ve Union Feldkirch 4 2 0 2    
Finland: Liiga
16:00 AOT Jukurit 4 1 2 0 1   HPK 3 2 1 0 0  
16:00 FT Kalpa 1 1 0 0     TPS 3 0 2 1    
16:00 FT Saipa 2 2 0 0     JYP 4 0 2 2    
16:00 FT Sport 2 1 1 0     Ilves 0 0 0 0    
Finland: Mestis
16:00 Pst Forssan Palloseura - - - - - - IPK - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Hokki - - - - - - K Vantaa - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Keupa HT - - - - - - Peliitat - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Kiekko-Espoo - - - - - - Sapko - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Koovee - - - - - - Jokipojat - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Roki - - - - - - Kettera - - - - - -
Finland: Sarja
15:20 Pst Haukat - - - - - - Karhu HT - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Titaanit - - - - - - Muik Hockey - - - - - -
17:00 Pst D-Kiekko - - - - - - Hunters - - - - - -
17:00 Pst HC Giants - - - - - - S-Kiekko - - - - - -
17:00 Pst Laser HT - - - - - - HC Indians Kaarina - - - - - -
17:00 Pst Nokian Pyry - - - - - - Riemu - - - - - -
France: Ligue Magnus
16:00 FT Cergy Pontoise 2 1 0 1     Bordeaux 3 1 0 2    
18:00 Pst GAP - - - - - - Angers - - - - - -
19:00 FT Briancon 4 2 1 1     Grenoble 8 6 1 1    
Germany: DEL
17:30 FT Serc Wild Things 4 1 2 1     Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers 2 0 1 1    
Hungary: Erste Liga
17:00 FT Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak 2 0 2 0     Vasas SC 7 1 2 4    
17:30 FT Fehervar AV19 II 5 1 4 0     Ujpest 10 2 2 6    
18:30 FT Debreceni HK 4 1 2 1     HSC Csikszereda 3 1 1 1    
Italy: Elite A
18:40 FT Pergine 4 0 2 2     Eppan 3 1 1 1    
19:30 Pst Merano - - - - - - Fiemme - - - - - -
19:30 FT Varese 4 0 2 2     Kaltern 1 0 0 1    
20:30 FT Alleghe 7 1 2 4     Bressanone 3 1 2 0    
Kazakhstan: Championship
08:00 FT Arlan Kokshetau 4 1 0 3     Yertis Pavlodar 1 1 0 0    
09:00 FT Arystan Temirtau 4 1 2 1     Nomad Astana 3 1 1 1    
12:00 FT Altay Torpedo 0 0 0 0     Kulager Petropavl 4 1 2 1    
12:00 FT ICH Gornyak Rudny 1 0 0 1     Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 2 2 1    
13:00 FT Aktobe 0 0 0 0     Saryarka Karaganda 3 2 0 1    
13:00 FT Beibarys Atyrau 7 2 4 1     Snezhnye Barsy 1 0 0 1    
Latvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga
12:00 FT HK Liepaja 6 1 2 3     Riga Prizma 3 0 1 2    
12:00 FT Hs Riga 3 1 1 1     Daugavpils 6 0 3 3    
14:30 FT HK Zemgale/Llu 5 0 2 3     HK Mogo 2 0 1 1    
Norway: Division 1
15:00 Pst Nidaros - - - - - - Ringerike - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Gjovik - - - - - - Tonsberg Vikings - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Hasle/Loren - - - - - - Furuset - - - - - -
Norway: Get Ligaen
16:00 Pst Gruner - - - - - - Frisk Asker - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Lillehammer - - - - - - Narvik - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Stavanger - - - - - - Valerenga - - - - - -
16:00 Pst Storhamar - - - - - - Stjernen - - - - - -
Russia: KHL
15:00 FT HC CSKA Moscow 1 0 1 0     Jokerit 3 0 1 2    
15:00 FT HC Dynamo Moscow 5 0 1 4     Dynamo Riga 2 1 0 1    
15:00 FT HC Sochi 1 1 0 0     Lokomotiv 5 2 0 3    
15:00 AOT Vityaz 4 2 1 1 0   Barys Astana 5 1 2 1 1  
Russia: MHL
08:00 Pst Omskie Yastreby - - - - - - Kuznetskie Medvedi - - - - - -
09:00 FT JHC Avto 2 0 2 0     Irbis Kazan 1 0 1 0    
09:00 FT Mamonty Yugry 1 1 0 0     Belye Medvedi 2 0 1 1    
09:00 AP Tolpar 3 0 0 2   1 Chaika 2 1 0 1   0
09:00 FT Tyumensky Legion 0 0 0 0     Stalnye Lisy 12 2 6 4    
11:00 FT Atlanty 5 2 1 2     Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors 4 1 2 1    
11:00 FT Loko 13 5 3 5     Amurskie Tigry 2 1 1 0    
11:00 AOT MHC Dynamo 3 0 1 1 1   Tayfun 2 0 2 0 0  
11:00 FT MHC Spartak 4 2 0 2     Kapitan Stupino 1 0 0 1    
11:00 FT SKA-1946 6 2 2 2     Sakhalinskie Akuly 4 2 2 0    
12:00 FT Almaz 7 2 3 2     Krylya Sovetov 2 1 1 0    
15:00 FT Mikhaylov Academy 3 2 1 0     Russkie Vityazi 4 2 1 1    
Russia: VHL
10:00 FT Izhstal Izhevsk 1 0 1 0     Khimik 2 1 0 1    
13:00 FT Molot Perm 0 0 0 0     SKA-Neva 4 0 2 2    
13:00 FT Toros Neftekamsk 2 0 1 1     Dinamo Saint Petersburg 1 0 1 0    
14:00 FT Lada Togliatti 5 1 2 2     HC Yugra 2 0 1 1    
14:00 AP VVS Samara 1 0 0 1   0 Rubin Tyumen 2 1 0 0   1
15:00 FT Bars Kazan 8 1 3 4     Dynamo Tver 0 0 0 0    
15:00 AP Dizel Penza 4 2 1 0   1 Zvezda Chekhov 3 2 1 0   0
15:00 FT Neftyanik Almetyevsk 3 1 0 2     Ryazan 0 0 0 0    
Slovakia: 1. Liga
17:00 FT MHK Dubnica Nad Vahom 5 2 2 1     Slovakia U18 1 0 1 0    
Sweden: AllEttan
15:00 FT Hudiksvalls HC 2 1 1 0     Oestersunds IK 4 0 2 2    
16:00 FT Enkoepings SK HK 2 0 1 1     Borlange Hf 4 1 0 3    
16:00 AOT Hanvikens SK 3 1 1 1 0   Kalix UHC 4 1 0 2 1  
Sweden: HockeyAllsvenskan
17:30 FT Kristianstads Ik 1 1 0 0     Bik Karlskoga 2 0 0 2    
Sweden: HockeyEttan
15:00 FT Kiruna AIF 6 1 0 5     Sundsvall 4 1 1 2    
Sweden: SHL
15:15 FT Frolunda HC 0 0 0 0     Orebro Hk 3 0 2 1    
15:15 FT Leksands IF 2 1 0 1     Farjestads BK 3 0 1 2    
15:15 Pst Malmo - - - - - - IK Oskarshamn - - - - - -
15:15 AOT Rogle BKS 2 1 0 0 1   Lulea HF 1 0 0 1 0  
18:00 FT Djurgardens IF 0 0 0 0     Skelleftea AIK 2 1 0 1    
18:00 FT Linkopings HC 0 0 0 0     HV 71 1 1 0 0    
18:00 FT Vaxjo Lakers HC 5 1 1 3     Brynas IF 2 0 1 1    
Switzerland: National League
19:45 FT HC Davos 3 0 2 1     Lausanne HC 2 0 1 1    
Switzerland: Swiss League
17:30 AP Ehc Winterthur 2 1 0 1   0 Zug Academy 3 0 0 2   1
17:30 FT Sc Langenthal 2 0 2 0     HC Ticino Rockets 1 1 0 0    
17:45 AP EHC Visp 2 0 1 1   0 Hockey Thurgau 3 2 0 0   1
18:00 FT HC Ajoie 3 2 1 0     Olten 1 0 0 1    
19:45 FT Kloten Flyers 5 1 1 3     GCK Lions 3 0 2 1    
19:45 FT La Chaux-de-Fonds 8 3 5 0     Sierre-Anniviers 5 1 1 3    
USA: NHL
01:00 AP Pittsburgh Penguins 4 1 1 1   1 New York Rangers 3 0 3 0   0
01:00 FT Toronto Maple Leafs 4 0 2 2     Edmonton Oilers 2 0 1 1    
01:00 AP Washington Capitals 4 1 2 0   1 Buffalo Sabres 3 1 2 0   0
02:00 FT Chicago Blackhawks 4 1 1 2     Detroit Red Wings 1 0 0 1    
02:00 FT Minnesota Wild 4 1 1 2     San Jose Sharks 1 1 0 0    
02:30 FT Dallas Stars 7 0 5 2     Nashville Predators 0 0 0 0    
03:00 FT Arizona Coyotes 5 1 2 2     LV Golden Knights 2 0 1 1    
04:00 AOT Anaheim Ducks 2 0 1 1 0   Colorado Avalanche 3 1 0 1 1  
19:00 Pst Carolina Hurricanes - - - - - - Florida Panthers - - - - - -
20:00 FT Columbus Blue Jackets 5 3 0 2     Tampa Bay Lightning 2 2 0 0    
Ukraine: UHL
11:30 FT Kryzhani Vovky 2 0 0 2     Kramatorsk 5 1 2 2    
13:00 FT HC Donbass 4 1 2 1     Bilyi Bars 2 0 2 0    
16:00 FT Sokol Kiev 4 2 0 2     Dnipro Kherson 0 0 0 0