ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORES

Austria: EBEL
18:30   HC Orli Znojmo - - - - - - HC Twk Innsbruck - - - - - -
19:15   Dornbirner Ec - - - - - - Fehervar AV 19 - - - - - -
19:15   EC KAC - - - - - - Red Bulls Salzburg - - - - - -
19:15   EC VSV - - - - - - EHC Liwest Linz - - - - - -
19:15   EV Vienna Capitals - - - - - - Bolzano - - - - - -
Belarus: Extraleague
17:00   HC Brest - - - - - - Khimik Ska Novopolotsk - - - - - -
17:00   Metallurg Zhlobin - - - - - - Neman Grodno - - - - - -
17:00   Yunost Minsk - - - - - - Dynamo Molodechno - - - - - -
Czech Republic: Chance Liga
17:30   HC Benatky Nad Jizerou - - - - - - Hc Frydek-Mistek - - - - - -
18:00   SK Kadan - - - - - - Dukla Jihlava - - - - - -
Czech Republic: Extraliga
18:00   HC Kometa Brno - - - - - - Mountfield HK - - - - - -
18:30   HC Sparta Praha - - - - - - BK Mlada Boleslav - - - - - -
Denmark: Metal Ligaen
19:00   AaB Ishockey - - - - - - Odense Bulldogs - - - - - -
19:00   Frederikshavn White Hawks - - - - - - EfB Ishockey - - - - - -
19:00   Herlev Eagles - - - - - - Rungsted Cobras - - - - - -
19:00   Sonderjyske - - - - - - Herning Blue Fox - - - - - -
Europe: Alps Hockey League
19:00   Liwest Linz II - - - - - - Fassa - - - - - -
19:15   HK Olimpija - - - - - - SG Cortina - - - - - -
20:00   Ritten - - - - - - Val Pusteria - - - - - -
20:00   WSV Sterzing Broncos - - - - - - EHC Alge Elastic Lustenau - - - - - -
20:30   Asiago - - - - - - Acroni Jesenice - - - - - -
Finland: Liiga
17:30   Pelicans - - - - - - JYP - - - - - -
France: Ligue Magnus
19:30   Briancon - - - - - - Grenoble - - - - - -
20:00 Canc Lyon - - - - - - Amiens - - - - - -
20:00   Mulhouse - - - - - - GAP - - - - - -
20:00   Rouen - - - - - - Bordeaux - - - - - -
20:30   Angers - - - - - - Anglet - - - - - -
20:30   Chamonix - - - - - - Nice - - - - - -
Germany: DEL
19:30   Adler Mannheim - - - - - - EHC Munchen - - - - - -
19:30   Deg Metro Stars - - - - - - Straubing Tigers - - - - - -
19:30   Eisbaren Berlin - - - - - - Iserlohn Roosters - - - - - -
19:30   Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers - - - - - - Augsburger Panther - - - - - -
Hungary: Erste Liga
17:30   Gyergyoi HK - - - - - - Vasas SC - - - - - -
17:30   HSC Csikszereda - - - - - - Dunaujvarosi Acelbikak - - - - - -
Norway: Get Ligaen
19:00   Frisk Asker - - - - - - Sparta Sarpsborg - - - - - -
Russia: KHL
14:30   Barys Astana - - - - - - Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
17:00   AK Bars Kazan - - - - - - Avangard Omsk - - - - - -
17:00   Lokomotiv - - - - - - Vityaz - - - - - -
17:30   HC Spartak Moscow - - - - - - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
Russia: MHL
09:00 FT Tyumensky Legion 0 0 0 0     Omskie Yastreby 10 2 4 4    
12:00 P3 Stalnye Lisy 1 0 1 0     Sputnik Almetyevsk 1 0 0 1    
12:30 End P2 Kuznetskie Medvedi 0 0 0 0     Chaika 3 2 1 0    
12:30 End P2 Sibirskie Snaipery 1 0 1 0     Irbis Kazan 1 0 1 0    
13:00 P2 Tolpar 3 2 1 0     Sarmaty 0 0 0 0    
13:30 P1 Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 0 0 0 0     Mamonty Yugry 1 1 0 0    
14:00   Belye Medvedi - - - - - - Reaktor - - - - - -
16:00   Russkie Vityazi - - - - - - Atlanty - - - - - -
17:00   Kapitan Stupino - - - - - - Krasnaya Armiya - - - - - -
17:30   HC Riga - - - - - - SKA-Varyagi - - - - - -
Russia: VHL
11:00 AOT Bars Kazan 3 1 0 2 0   Torpedo Gorky 4 1 2 0 1  
12:00 P3 Yermak Angarsk 5 5 0 0     Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5 1 3 1    
13:00 P2 Sokol Krasnoyarsk 3 3 0 0     Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 2 0 0    
14:30   Chelmet Chelyabinsk - - - - - - Neftyanik Almetyevsk - - - - - -
14:30   Gornyak Uchaly - - - - - - Izhstal Izhevsk - - - - - -
14:30   Yuzhny Ural Orsk - - - - - - Toros Neftekamsk - - - - - -
14:30   Zauralye Kurgan - - - - - - Molot Perm - - - - - -
15:00   HC Yugra - - - - - - Nomad Astana - - - - - -
15:00   Rubin Tyumen - - - - - - Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
16:00   Tseng Tou - - - - - - Beijing - - - - - -
16:30   HC Tambov - - - - - - Buran Voronezh - - - - - -
17:00   Dynamo Tver - - - - - - HC Rostov - - - - - -
17:00   Heilongjiang - - - - - - Dizel Penza - - - - - -
17:00   Ryazan - - - - - - Zvezda Chekhov - - - - - -
Slovakia: Tipsport Liga
18:00   DVTK - - - - - - HC 07 Detva - - - - - -
18:00   HC Nove Zamky - - - - - - HK Poprad - - - - - -
18:00   HK 32 Mikulas - - - - - - HK Dukla Michalovce - - - - - -
18:00   HK Dukla Trencin - - - - - - HC Slovan Bratislava - - - - - -
18:00   HK Nitra - - - - - - HC Kosice - - - - - -
18:00   HKM Zvolen - - - - - - HC 05 Banska Bystrica - - - - - -
Sweden: SHL
19:00   Brynas IF - - - - - - Linkopings HC - - - - - -
19:00   Frolunda HC - - - - - - IK Oskarshamn - - - - - -
19:00   Leksands IF - - - - - - Rogle BKS - - - - - -
19:00   Lulea HF - - - - - - Malmo - - - - - -
19:00   Orebro Hk - - - - - - Farjestads BK - - - - - -
19:00   Skelleftea AIK - - - - - - Djurgardens IF - - - - - -
19:00   Vaxjo Lakers HC - - - - - - HV 71 - - - - - -
Switzerland: National League
19:45   Geneve-Servette HC - - - - - - SCL Tigers - - - - - -
19:45   HC Davos - - - - - - EV Zug - - - - - -
19:45   Lausanne HC - - - - - - Fribourg Gotteron - - - - - -
USA: AHL
03:00 FT San Jose Barracuda 6 2 2 2     Tucson Roadrunners 3 1 2 0    
USA: NHL
03:00 AOT Colorado Avalanche 3 1 1 1 0   Tampa Bay Lightning 4 0 3 0 1