ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORES

Belarus: Extraleague
15:45   HC Gomel - - - - - - Yunost Minsk - - - - - -
17:00   Dynamo Molodechno - - - - - - Lokomotiv Orsha - - - - - -
17:00   Metallurg Zhlobin - - - - - - Shahter Soligorsk - - - - - -
17:00   Neman Grodno - - - - - - Khimvolokno Mogilev - - - - - -
Canada: QMJHL
23:00   Halifax Mooseheads - - - - - - Moncton Wildcats - - - - - -
Europe: Alps Hockey League
20:30   HC Gherdeina - - - - - - Asiago - - - - - -
Finland: Mestis
17:30   Hokki - - - - - - Roki - - - - - -
17:30   Jokipojat - - - - - - Sapko - - - - - -
17:30   Kiekko-Espoo - - - - - - K Vantaa - - - - - -
17:30   Tuto - - - - - - Forssan Palloseura - - - - - -
Kazakhstan: Championship
12:00   Altay Torpedo - - - - - - Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
12:00   Snezhnye Barsy - - - - - - Arystan Temirtau - - - - - -
14:00   Almaty - - - - - - Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
Norway: Get Ligaen
18:30   Frisk Asker - - - - - - Lillehammer - - - - - -
18:30   Gruner - - - - - - Valerenga - - - - - -
19:00   Manglerud Star - - - - - - Storhamar - - - - - -
Russia: KHL
17:30   HC Spartak Moscow - - - - - - HC CSKA Moscow - - - - - -
Russia: MHL
09:00 OT Tyumensky Legion 1 0 1 0     Kuznetskie Medvedi 1 0 1 0    
15:00   Reaktor - - - - - - Tolpar - - - - - -
15:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk - - - - - - JHC Avto - - - - - -
17:00   SKA-1946 - - - - - - MHC Dynamo - - - - - -
Russia: VHL
15:00   HC Yugra - - - - - - Buran Voronezh - - - - - -
15:00   Rubin Tyumen - - - - - - HC Rostov - - - - - -
Sweden: SHL
19:00 Pst Brynas IF - - - - - - Leksands IF - - - - - -
19:00 Pst Djurgardens IF - - - - - - Farjestads BK - - - - - -
19:00   Frolunda HC - - - - - - Orebro Hk - - - - - -
19:00   HV 71 - - - - - - Vaxjo Lakers HC - - - - - -
19:00   Rogle BKS - - - - - - Lulea HF - - - - - -
19:00   Skelleftea AIK - - - - - - IK Oskarshamn - - - - - -
Switzerland: National League
19:45 Pst EHC Biel - - - - - - Geneve-Servette HC - - - - - -
19:45 Pst Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - - - - - - SC Bern - - - - - -
Switzerland: Swiss League
20:00 Pst Ehc Winterthur - - - - - - Sc Langenthal - - - - - -
Ukraine: UHL
17:45   Mariupol - - - - - - HK Kremenchuk - - - - - -