SOCCER LIVESCORES

Germany: Bundesliga
17:30   RB Leipzig (3) -:- Hertha Berlin (11)  
19:30   1899 Hoffenheim (9) -:- FC Koln (10)  
19:30   FC Augsburg (12) -:- SC Paderborn 07 (18)  
19:30   Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) -:- FC Schalke 04 (8)  
19:30   Union Berlin (13) -:- FSV Mainz 05 (15)  
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
17:30   FC St. Pauli (11) -:- FC Heidenheim (4)  
17:30   Hannover 96 (9) -:- Karlsruher SC (16)  
17:30   VfL Bochum (14) -:- Holstein Kiel (6)  
Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga
17:00   Bohemians 1905 (11) -:- Teplice (12)  
17:00   Ceske Budejovice (8) -:- Slovan Liberec (7)  
17:00   Opava (15) -:- Karvina (13)  
19:00   Sparta Praha (9) -:- Plzen (2)  
Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin
19:00   NSI Runavik (4) -:- IF Fuglafjordur (7)  
19:00   TB/FCS/Royn (9) -:- B36 Torshavn (1)  
Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League - Group Stage
11:00 Pst FC Tokyo (1) -:- Shanghai Shenhua  
11:30 Pst Yokohama F. Marinos (1) -:- Shanghai SIPG  
13:00 Pst Guangzhou Evergrande FC -:- Vissel Kobe (1)  
Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group D
13:00 Pst FK Khujand (4) -:- Istiklol Fergana (1)  
16:00 Pst Altyn Asyr -:- Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn  
Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group E
12:00 Pst TC Sports Club (4) -:- Bashundhara Kings (1)  
Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group I
13:00 Pst Chao Pak Kei -:- Wofoo TAI PO  
Bolivia: Liga de FĂștbol Profesional - Apertura
20:00 Pst Aurora (14) -:- Real Santa Cruz (13)  
20:00 Pst Blooming (4) -:- The Strongest (1)  
20:00 Pst Bolivar (3) -:- Oriente Petrolero (12)  
20:00 Pst Guabira (11) -:- Real Potosi (10)  
20:00 Pst Nacional Potosi (9) -:- Club Always Ready (2)  
20:00 Pst Royal Pari Sion (6) -:- Jorge Wilstermann (5)  
20:00 Pst San Jose (8) -:- Municipal de Vinto (7)  
Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura Final Stage
21:00   Escazucena -:- AD Barrio Mexico  
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura
03:00   CS Cartagines (6) -:- ADR Jicaral (4)  
22:00   Municipal Grecia (8) -:- LD Alajuelense (2)  
00:30   San Carlos (7) -:- Santos de Guapiles (9)  
Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Clausura
20:00 Canc Artemisa (5) 0 - 0 Granma (8)  
20:00 Canc Ciego de Avila (1) 0 - 0 La Habana (6)  
20:00 Canc Cuba U20 (7) 0 - 0 Villa Clara (2)  
20:00 Canc Las Tunas (10) 0 - 0 Santiago de Cuba (3)  
20:00 Canc Pinar del Rio (9) 0 - 0 Matanzas (4)  
Finland: Kakkonen - Lohko C
16:30 Pst JJK -:- FCV  
Finland: Veikkausliiga
16:30 Pst HJK Helsinki -:- IFK Mariehamn  
16:30 Pst Turku PS -:- haka  
Friendly Games: Club Friendly
09:00   Obolon-brovar Kyiv -:- Shakhtar Donetsk  
10:00   Cherno More Varna -:- Dunav Ruse  
11:00   Ask Bravo -:- Radomlje  
12:00   Dynamo Kyiv -:- Olimpik Donetsk  
16:00   Beroe -:- Etar Veliko Tarnovo  
16:00   Lask Linz -:- SKN ST. Polten  
16:00   Ludogorets -:- Cherno More Varna  
17:00   Maribor -:- Luka Koper  
20:00   Valur Reykjavik -:- Keflavik  
Guatemala: Liga Nacional de FĂștbol - Clausura
19:30 Canc CSD Municipal (2) -:- Antigua GFC (5)  
22:00 Canc Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (8) -:- Iztapa (4)  
22:30 Canc Sanarate FC (11) -:- Malacateco (10)  
Hungary: NB-1
19:00   Ujpest (9) -:- Ferencvarosi TC (1)  
Norway: Toppserien Women
15:00 Pst Valerenga W -:- Arna-Bjornar W  
Poland: FA Cup
19:10   Stal Mielec -:- Lech Poznan  
Russia: PFL - East
12:00 Canc Novosibirsk FK (3) -:- Zenit Irkutsk (6)  
12:00 Canc Sakhalin (2) -:- FC Chita (4)  
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
19:00 Pst Al Bukayriyah (5) -:- Al Baten (2)  
19:00 Pst Al Jabalain (8) -:- Jeddah Club (7)  
19:00 Pst Al Mojzel (17) -:- Al Shoalah (10)  
19:00 Pst Al Nahdha (6) -:- Al Khaleej Saihat (14)  
19:00 Pst Al Najoom (18) -:- Ohod (4)  
19:00 Pst Al-Ain Atawlah (1) -:- Najran (11)  
19:00 Pst Al-Ansar (16) -:- Al-Thuqbah (9)  
19:00 Pst Al-Kawkab (15) -:- Hetten FC (19)  
19:00 Pst Al-Qadisiyah FC (3) -:- Al Jeel (13)  
19:00 Pst Al-Taqdom (20) -:- Al Taee (12)  
South Korea: K-League Challenge - K-League 2
10:30   Seoul E-Land FC (7) -:- FC Anyang (10)  
11:00   Jeonnam Dragons (5) -:- Asan Mugunghwa (9)  
11:30   Suwon City FC (3) -:- Gyeongnam FC (4)  
Sweden: Division 2 - Norra Gotaland
18:00 Pst Lidkoepings FK -:- Vaargaarda IK  
Sweden: Superettan
18:00 Pst Degerfors IF -:- Jonkopings Sodra  
18:00 Pst GIF Sundsvall -:- Dalkurd FF  
18:00 Pst Gais -:- Trelleborgs FF  
18:00 Pst Umea FC -:- IK brage  
18:00 Pst ljungSKile SK -:- Orgryte IS  
Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga
14:00   Energetik Mary (8) -:- Nebitci (7)  
14:00   FC Asgabat (5) -:- Merw (6)  
UAE: Arabian Gulf League
19:00 Pst Al Ain (2) -:- Khorfakkan (12)  
19:00 Pst Al Fujairah SC (14) -:- Al-Dhafra (8)  
19:00 Pst Al-Ittihad Kalba (11) -:- Al-Wasl FC (7)  
19:00 Pst Al-Jazira (3) -:- Ajman (10)  
19:00 Pst Baniyas SC (9) -:- Al Nasr (6)  
19:00 Pst Hatta SC (13) -:- Al Wahda FC (4)  
19:00 Pst Sharjah FC (5) -:- Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (1)  
USA: Major League Soccer
00:30 Pst Atlanta United FC (3) -:- Toronto FC (10)  
00:30 Pst Columbus Crew (11) -:- Vancouver Whitecaps (14)  
USA: National Womens Soccer League
00:00 Pst Orlando Pride W -:- Houston Dash W  
USA: United Soccer League
03:00 Pst Seattle Sounders II (32) -:- Austin Bold (9)  
19:00 Pst Portland Timbers II (35) -:- New Mexico United (27)