TENNIS LIVESCORES

ATP Doubles: London W.C England
13:00   Cabal J./Farah R. - - - - - - Rojer J-J./Tecau H. - - - - - -
19:00   Krawietz K./Andreas Mies - - - - - - Herbert P-H./Mahut N. - - - - - -
ATP Singles: London W.C England
15:00   Nadal R. - - - - - - Medvedev D. - - - - - -
21:00   Tsitsipas S. - - - - - - Zverev A. - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Champaign (USA)
18:00   Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett - - - - - - Alexander Merino/Lopez M. - - - - - -
22:30   Aragone J. C./Goransson A. - - - - - - Hach H./Korda S. - - - - - -
23:30   Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson - - - - - - Gonzales R./Roelofse R. - - - - - -
00:00   Boris Arias/Zeballos F. - - - - - - Glasspool L./Lawson A. - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Helsinki (Finland)
16:30   Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev - - - - - - Monroe N./Smith J-P. (3) - - - - - -
16:30   Forejtek J./Virtanen O. (wc) - - - - - - Escoffier A./Gabriel Petit - - - - - -
16:30   Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri - - - - - - Molchanov D./Vasilevski A. (2) - - - - - -
18:00   Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. (4) - - - - - - Harri Helioevaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen (wc) - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Houston (USA)
01:05 FT Bangoura S./Nanda G. 2 6 6 - - - Michael Redlicki/Alexander Ritschard 0 2 2 - - -
21:30   Jung J./Krueger M. - - - - - - Bambridge L./Lammons N. - - - - - -
23:00   Galloway R./Maytin R. - - - - - - Behar A./Escobar G. - - - - - -
23:00   Klahn B./Withrow J. - - - - - - Huey T. C./Sem Verbeek - - - - - -
23:00   Paire B./Romboli F. - - - - - - Martinez L. D./Alves M-F - - - - - -
00:30   Margaroli L./Vavassori A. - - - - - - Balaji S./Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Ortisei (Italy)
10:00   Cacic N./Sancic A. (4) - - - - - - Begemann A./Olivetti A. - - - - - -
10:00   Ocleppo J./Vega Hernandez D. (alt) - - - - - - Neuchrist M./Weissborn T.S. (pr) - - - - - -
11:30   Arneodo R./Sitak A. (1) - - - - - - Gabashvili T./Karatsev A. - - - - - -
14:30   Cerretani J./Maxime Cressy - - - - - - Brkic T./Pavic A. (3) - - - - - -
16:00   Baldi F./Enrico Dalla Valle (16) - - - - - - Masur D./Otte O. - - - - - -
17:30   Raul Brancaccio/Andrea Pellegrino (wc) - - - - - - Sabanov I./Matej Sabanov - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Pune (India)
12:30   Rio Noguchi/Takahashi Y. (16) - - - - - - Matsui T./Vardhan V. (2) - - - - - -
12:40   Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - - - - - - Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar - - - - - -
13:30   Kalenichenko D./David Pichler - - - - - - Kadhe A./Myneni S. (3) - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Champaign (USA)
01:10 FT Lucas Gerch 1 4 77 2 - - Gomez E. (3) 2 6 65 6 - -
01:25 FT Redlicki M. 2 6 6 - - - Ezekiel Clark (q) 0 3 2 - - -
02:50 FT Alexander Brown (wc) 2 66 6 6 - - Rola B. (2) 1 78 3 4 - -
03:20 FT Aragone J. C. (13) 2 6 3 6 - - Jelle Sels 1 2 6 3 - -
17:00   Wolf J. - - - - - - Altmaier D. - - - - - -
18:30   Roelofse R. - - - - - - Cid R. (10) - - - - - -
19:30   Felix Corwin - - - - - - Peliwo F. (12) - - - - - -
20:00   Nakashima B. - - - - - - Eubanks C. (6) - - - - - -
21:00   Evan Song - - - - - - King K. - - - - - -
21:30   Kudla D. (1) - - - - - - Kozlov S. - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Helsinki (Finland)
12:00   Harri Helioevaara (wc) - - - - - - Moriya H. (16) - - - - - -
12:00   Maden Y. (6) - - - - - - Rayane Roumane - - - - - -
12:00   Safwat M. (14) - - - - - - Escoffier A. - - - - - -
12:00   Smith J-P. - - - - - - Ivashka I. (8) - - - - - -
13:30   Garcia G. (9) - - - - - - Muller A. - - - - - -
13:30   Patrik Niklas-Salminen - - - - - - David Poljak - - - - - -
13:30   Pospisil J. (q) - - - - - - Milojevic N. (12) - - - - - -
13:30   Virtanen O. (wc) - - - - - - Fabbiano T. (5) - - - - - -
15:00   Karlovskiy E. (17) - - - - - - Grenier H. - - - - - -
15:00   Taberner C. (15) - - - - - - Altug Celikbilek - - - - - -
15:00   Zverev M. - - - - - - Stakhovsky S. (11) - - - - - -
16:30   Emil Ruusuvuori (10) - - - - - - Blancaneaux G. - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Houston (USA)
17:00   Alexis Galarneau - - - - - - Young D. - - - - - -
17:00   Krstin P. - - - - - - Nick Chappell - - - - - -
17:00   Nguyen D. - - - - - - Jung J. (5) - - - - - -
18:30   Altamirano C. - - - - - - Menendez-M. A. (11) - - - - - -
18:30   Jianu F. - - - - - - Klahn B. - - - - - -
18:30   Vatutin A. - - - - - - Diego Hidalgo - - - - - -
20:00   Mmoh M. (14) - - - - - - Sarmiento R. - - - - - -
20:00   O Connell C. (6) - - - - - - Vavassori A. - - - - - -
20:00   Sandgren T. (1) - - - - - - Leshem E. - - - - - -
21:30   Gonzalo Villanueva - - - - - - Brooksby J. - - - - - -
00:00   Giron M. - - - - - - Brandon Holt - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Ortisei (Italy)
11:30   Hoang A. (6) - - - - - - Enrico Dalla Valle (wc) - - - - - -
13:00   Ignatik U. - - - - - - Petrovic D. (11) - - - - - -
13:00   Travaglia S. (1) - - - - - - Andrea Pellegrino - - - - - -
14:30   Setkic A. (q) - - - - - - Zapata Miralles B. (14) - - - - - -
16:00   Marcora R. (13) - - - - - - Zeppieri G. - - - - - -
17:30   Napolitano S. - - - - - - Novak D. (7) - - - - - -
20:00   Miedler L. - - - - - - Sinner J. (2) - - - - - -
20:00   Ofner S. (10) - - - - - - Forti F. (q) - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Pune (India)
06:45 FT Ramanathan R. (6) 2 6 6 - - - Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4 - - -
06:45 FT Sasi Kumar Mukund (8) 2 6 6 - - - Matsui T. (2) 0 2 3 - - -
06:45 FT Vinayak Sharma Kaza (alt) 0 2 1 - - - Ilkel C. (12) 2 6 6 - - -
07:55 Set 1 Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 0 - - - - Ortega R. (7) 0 1 - - - -
08:10   Sidharth Rawat - - - - - - Klein B. (15) - - - - - -
08:20   Ergi Kirkin - - - - - - Myneni S. (10) - - - - - -
09:30   Lee D. (9) - - - - - - Aziz Dougaz - - - - - -
09:40   Aryan Goveas (wc) - - - - - - Nagal S. (3) - - - - - -
09:40   Nedelko I. (13) - - - - - - Dhruv Sunish (wc) - - - - - -
11:00   Diez S. (4) - - - - - - Takahashi Y. - - - - - -
11:10   Dalwinder Singh (q) - - - - - - Van Rijthoven T. (14) - - - - - -
11:40   Gunneswaran P. (1) - - - - - - Chandril Sood - - - - - -
Challenger Women Doubles: Houston (USA)
21:30   Gumulya S./Jessy Rompies - - - - - - Stollar F./Townsend T. - - - - - -
21:30   Olmos G./Santamaria S. (3) - - - - - - Carter H./Loeb J. - - - - - -
22:30   Fichman S./Ena Shibahara (1) - - - - - - Galfi D./Grammatikopoulou V. - - - - - -
23:00   Arconada U-M./Dolehide C. - - - - - - Perez E./Stefani L. - - - - - -
Challenger Women Doubles: Taiwan (Ch Taipei)
08:30   Raina A./Schoofs B. (3) - - - - - - Susan Bandecchi/Sarah Rebecca Sekulic - - - - - -
09:00   Rodionova Ar./Sanders S. (1) - - - - - - Eudice Chong/Sutjiadi A. (wc) - - - - - -
10:00   Lee Y-H./Fang-Hsien Wu - - - - - - Garland J./Ya Yi Yang (wc) - - - - - -
13:00   Cho I-H./Yi Tsen Cho - - - - - - Yana Sizikova/Webley-Smith E. (4) - - - - - -
Challenger Women Singles: Houston (USA)
17:00   Anna Danilina - - - - - - Townsend T. (2) - - - - - -
17:00   Minella M. - - - - - - Katarina Jokic - - - - - -
18:00   Stollar F. (4) - - - - - - Voegele S. (7) - - - - - -
18:30   Arconada U-M. (11) - - - - - - Hanna Chang - - - - - -
18:30   Galfi D. - - - - - - Osuigwe W. (9) - - - - - -
19:30   Tig P. M. - - - - - - Falconi I. - - - - - -
20:00   Mattek-Sands B. (wc) - - - - - - Kiick A. (12) - - - - - -
20:00   Zavatska K. (4) - - - - - - Ponchet J. - - - - - -
21:00   Mcnally C. (6) - - - - - - Mari Osaka - - - - - -
21:30   Collins D.R. - - - - - - Kalinina A. - - - - - -
Challenger Women Singles: Taiwan (Ch Taipei)
04:10 FT Fett J. 1 6 1 2 - - Radwanska U. 2 0 6 6 - -
04:15 FT Kovinic D. (1) 2 63 6 - - - Eudice Chong (wc) 1 77 4 - - -
06:15 FT Ozaki R. 0 1 3 - - - Rakhimova K. 2 6 6 - - -
06:45 Set 2 Diatchenko V. (3) 1 77 1 - - - Raina A. (3) 0 61 0 - - -
08:05   Lee Y-H. - - - - - - Cepelova J. - - - - - -
08:10 Set 2 Jakupovic D. (2) 0 2 0 - - - Ya Hsin Lee (q) 1 6 1 - - -
11:30   Hesse A. - - - - - - Hon P. (4) - - - - - -