TENNIS LIVESCORES

ATP Doubles: London W.C England
13:00   Ram R./Salisbury J. - - - - - - Dodig I./Polasek F. - - - - - -
19:00   Kubot L./Melo M. - - - - - - Klaasen R./Venus M. - - - - - -
ATP Singles: London W.C England
15:00   Federer R. - - - - - - Berrettini M. - - - - - -
21:00   Djokovic N. - - - - - - Thiem D. - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Champaign (USA)
23:00   Eubanks C./King K. - - - - - - Cid R./Evan Song - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Helsinki (Finland)
16:30   Garcia G./Carlos Gomez Herrera - - - - - - Aleksi Lofman/Masi Sarpola - - - - - -
16:30   Nielsen F./Puetz T. (1) - - - - - - Elgin M./Ivashka I. - - - - - -
16:30   Vit Kopriva/Michael Vrbensky - - - - - - Viktor Durasovic/David Poljak - - - - - -
18:00   Roni Hietaranta/Mikko Rouvala - - - - - - Draganja/Pavel Kotov - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Houston (USA)
22:30   Erlich J./Gonzalez S. - - - - - - Jimmy Bendeck/Brandon Holt - - - - - -
00:00   Bangoura S./Nanda G. - - - - - - Michael Redlicki/Alexander Ritschard - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Ortisei (Italy)
16:00   Moroni G.M./Zapata Miralles B. - - - - - - Martos S./Scott Puodziunas - - - - - -
Challenger Men Doubles: Pune (India)
10:45   Markos Kalovelonis/Khabibulin T. - - - - - - Bogdan Bobrov/Nedelko I. - - - - - -
11:30   Klein B./Prashanth V-S. (15) - - - - - - Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish (wc) - - - - - -
11:45   Ilkel C./Ergi Kirkin (12) - - - - - - Diez S./Ortega R. (4) - - - - - -
13:15   Aziz Dougaz/Hemery C. - - - - - - Marrero D./Dhruva Mulye (wc) - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Champaign (USA)
01:10 FT Evan Hoyt (4) 0 4 2 - - - Aleksandar Kovacevic (wc) 2 6 6 - - -
01:10 FT Simon Carr 1 2 6 64 - - Kozlov S. 2 6 4 77 - -
02:40 FT Strong Kirchheimer (wc) 1 3 77 - - - Nakashima B. 2 6 64 - - -
17:00   Felix Corwin - - - - - - Mejia N. - - - - - -
17:00   Roelofse R. - - - - - - Austin Rapp (wc) - - - - - -
18:30   Blumberg W. (q) - - - - - - Evan Song - - - - - -
18:30   Wilson Leite - - - - - - Altmaier D. - - - - - -
20:00   Kavcic B. - - - - - - Francisco Cerundolo (7) - - - - - -
20:00   Mikael Torpegaard (4) - - - - - - Zachary Svajda (wc) - - - - - -
21:30   Kaichi Uchida (11) - - - - - - Glasspool L. (2) - - - - - -
21:30   Keegan Smith (wc) - - - - - - Roy Smith (16) - - - - - -
23:00   Korda S. (14) - - - - - - Benjamin Sigouin - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Helsinki (Finland)
12:00   Blancaneaux G. - - - - - - Vit Kopriva - - - - - -
12:00   Mridha J. (q) - - - - - - Escoffier A. - - - - - -
12:00   Smith J-P. - - - - - - Johannes Haerteis - - - - - -
12:00   Zverev M. - - - - - - Michael Vrbensky - - - - - -
13:30   Bruno Santanna - - - - - - Grenier H. - - - - - -
13:30   Gabriel Petit (alt) - - - - - - Laaksonen H. (2) - - - - - -
13:30   Gombos N. (4) - - - - - - Nerman Fatic - - - - - -
13:30   Pavel Kotov - - - - - - Altug Celikbilek - - - - - -
15:00   Alex Molcan - - - - - - Silva F. (13) - - - - - -
15:00   Pospisil J. (q) - - - - - - Sijsling I. - - - - - -
16:00   Leevi Saatela (wc) - - - - - - Virtanen O. (wc) - - - - - -
17:30   Marchenko I. - - - - - - Patrik Niklas-Salminen (wc) - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Houston (USA)
18:00 TBR Brymer G. 0 2 4 0 0 0 Altamirano C. 1 6 1 0 0 0
18:00 TBR Nick Chappell 0 3 0 0 0 0 Fanselow S. 0 1 0 0 0 0
18:00   Sumit Sarkar (wc) - - - - - - Nguyen D. - - - - - -
19:30   Alexis Galarneau - - - - - - Gerardo Lopez - - - - - -
19:30   Brandon Holt (wc) - - - - - - Colin Sinclair - - - - - -
19:30   Sarkissian A. - - - - - - Diego Hidalgo - - - - - -
21:00   Bangoura S. - - - - - - Peter Heller - - - - - -
21:00   Nanda G. - - - - - - Michael Redlicki - - - - - -
22:30   Caruana L. - - - - - - Karlovic I. - - - - - -
22:30   Jianu F. - - - - - - Alafia Ayeni - - - - - -
22:30   Rafael Matos - - - - - - Gonzalo Villanueva - - - - - -
00:00   Alves M-F - - - - - - Krueger M. - - - - - -
00:00   King D. (7) - - - - - - Escobar G. - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Ortisei (Italy)
10:00   Basic M. - - - - - - Enrico Dalla Valle (wc) - - - - - -
10:00   Clezar G. - - - - - - Ignatik U. - - - - - -
11:30   Forti F. (q) - - - - - - Safranek V. - - - - - -
11:30   Hamou M. - - - - - - Setkic A. (q) - - - - - -
13:00   Benchetrit E. (15) - - - - - - Ocleppo J. (alt) - - - - - -
13:00   Choinski J. - - - - - - Otte O. (9) - - - - - -
14:30   Gaio F. (8) - - - - - - Galovic V. - - - - - -
14:30   Neuchrist M. (pr) - - - - - - Gojowczyk P. (5) - - - - - -
16:00   Masur D. - - - - - - Caruso S. (3) - - - - - -
17:30   Maxime Cressy - - - - - - Crepatte B. - - - - - -
17:30   Vanni L. - - - - - - Baldi F. (16) - - - - - -
19:00   Mager G. (4) - - - - - - Musetti L. (wc) - - - - - -
Challenger Men Singles: Pune (India)
06:40 FT Ergi Kirkin 2 1 7 6 - - David Pichler 1 6 5 2 - -
06:40 FT Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6 - - - Prashanth V-S. 0 2 4 - - -
06:40 FT Vinayak Sharma Kaza (alt) 2 77 65 6 - - Tejas Chaukulkar (q) 1 61 77 4 - -
08:00 Set 2 Hemery C. 0 4 4 - - - Clarke J. (5) 1 6 5 - - -
08:55 Set 2 Shuichi Sekiguchi (11) 1 6 1 - - - Roman Blokhin 0 3 0 - - -
09:10 Set 1 Aziz Dougaz 0 2 - - - - Kalyanpur A. 0 2 - - - -
09:40   Dalwinder Singh (q) - - - - - - Kunal Anand - - - - - -
10:15   Rio Noguchi (16) - - - - - - Manish Sureshkumar - - - - - -
12:15   Sidharth Rawat - - - - - - Kadhe A. (3) - - - - - -
13:30   Kalenichenko D. - - - - - - Duckworth J. (2) - - - - - -
Challenger Women Doubles: Houston (USA)
20:30   Govortsova O./Minella M. - - - - - - Stollar F./Townsend T. - - - - - -
22:00   Anna Danilina/Neel I. - - - - - - Perez E./Stefani L. - - - - - -
23:30   Cako J./Danilovic O. - - - - - - Ce G./Ponchet J. - - - - - -
Challenger Women Doubles: Taiwan (Ch Taipei)
08:40 Set 1 Shinikova I./Thombare P. 0 6 - - - - Jasmin Jebawy/Alexandra Riley 0 5 - - - -
10:00   Bains N./Hesse A. - - - - - - Pei Hsuan Chen/Hsieh S-Y. - - - - - -
13:00   Dzalamidze N./Rakhimova K. - - - - - - Hsu C-W./Ya Hsin Lee - - - - - -
Challenger Women Singles: Houston (USA)
18:00 TBR Galfi D. 1 6 5 0 0 0 Loeb J. 0 1 5 0 0 0
18:00 TBR Govortsova O. 1 2 6 3 0 0 Anna Danilina 1 6 4 5 0 0
18:00 TBR Lao D. 0 3 1 0 0 0 Mattek-Sands B. (wc) 1 6 0 0 0 0
19:00   Kalinina A. - - - - - - Min G. - - - - - -
19:00   Katarina Jokic (wc) - - - - - - Day K. (ll) - - - - - -
19:30   Podoroska N. - - - - - - Falconi I. - - - - - -
20:30   Danilovic O. - - - - - - Li A. (13) - - - - - -
21:00   Lepchenko V. (16) - - - - - - Bellis C. (q) - - - - - -
21:00   Vandeweghe C. - - - - - - Vickery S. - - - - - -
22:00   Dolehide C. (14) - - - - - - Olmos G. (3) - - - - - -
23:30   Baptiste H. (wc) - - - - - - Flipkens K. (3) - - - - - -
00:00   Bouchard E. - - - - - - Di Lorenzo F. (8) - - - - - -
Challenger Women Singles: Taiwan (Ch Taipei)
03:00 FT Plipuech P. 1 7 3 3 - - Kyoka Okamura 2 5 6 6 - -
03:10 FT Shinikova I. 2 6 6 - - - Schoofs B. (7) 0 2 4 - - -
04:35 Set 3 Tomova V. (8) 1 6 2 3 - - Susan Bandecchi 1 4 6 0 - -
05:35 FT Rodionova Ar. (1) 1 3 77 5 - - Bains N. 2 6 63 7 - -
06:30 FT Kaja Juvan (6) 2 6 6 - - - Webley-Smith E. (q) 0 1 2 - - -
08:10 Set 2 Hsu C-W. (wc) 0 1 4 - - - Sanders S. (q) 1 6 5 - - -
11:30   Garland J. (wc) - - - - - - Ya Yi Yang (wc) - - - - - -
11:30   Sutjiadi A. (q) - - - - - - Babos T. (2) - - - - - -