VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORES

Argentina: LVA
01:30 FT PSM Volley (9) 1 16 13 25 15 - Personal Bolivar (1) 3 25 25 21 25 -
00:30   Gigantes del Sur (4) - - - - - - Obras Pocitos (7) - - - - - -
Austria: AVL - Winners Stage
19:00 FT Posojilnica Aich/Dob (2) 3 25 25 25 - - Ried im Innkreis (4) 0 20 13 18 - -
Azerbaijan: Super League
12:00 FT Lokomotiv Baku (2) 3 25 25 25 - - Express (3) 0 21 17 21 - -
Brazil: Superliga
23:30 Set 3 Maringa (7) 0 19 20 16 - - Funvic/Midia Fone (2) 2 25 25 16 - -
Croatia: Prva Liga Women
19:30 FT Drenova W (9) 1 11 25 14 19 - OK Dinamo W (2) 3 25 16 25 25 -
20:00 FT HAOK Mladost II W (1) 3 23 25 25 25 - Veli VRH W (6) 1 25 18 12 13 -
20:15 FT Don Bosco W (5) 3 25 21 25 25 - Kostrena W (10) 1 19 25 12 19 -
Czech Republic: Czech Cup - Quarter Finals
18:00 FT Karlovarsko 3 25 25 18 25 - Ostrava 1 22 17 25 22 -
Europe: Baltic League - Women
18:00 FT Noortekoondis W (9) 0 26 17 17 - - Tartu U/Eaden W (1) 3 28 25 25 - -
Europe: CEV Challenge Cup Women - Main Phase
18:00 FT Lugoj W 0 20 19 18 - - Thy W 3 25 25 25 - -
19:00 FT Dresdner W 3 25 25 25 - - Stiinta Bacau W 0 18 11 19 - -
19:30 FT Aachen W 3 23 25 25 25 - Aesch Pfeffingen W 1 25 18 23 21 -
20:00 FT Beziers W 3 28 25 25 - - Polkky Kuusamo W 0 26 14 17 - -
20:00 FT Kanti Schaffhausen W 3 25 17 25 19 16 Thiras W 2 15 25 23 25 14
Europe: CEV Champions League - Women - Round 4
15:30 FT Eczacibasi Istanbul W (1) 3 25 25 25 - - LP Viesti W (4) 0 16 13 13 - -
18:00 FT Budowlani Lodz W (3) 0 20 21 22 - - Fenerbahce W (2) 3 25 25 25 - -
18:00 FT Lokomotiv Kaliningrad W (3) 2 17 25 21 25 12 Scandicci W (1) 3 25 23 25 16 15
20:30 FT Conegliano W (1) 3 25 25 25 - - Alba Blaj W (3) 0 16 16 17 - -
Europe: CEV Cup Women - Main Phase
17:00 FT Minchanka Minsk W 3 25 25 25 - - Bimal-Jedinstvo Brcko W 0 8 20 16 - -
17:30 FT Hameenlinna W 1 19 25 20 16 - Schweriner W 3 25 23 25 25 -
18:00 FT Chemik Police W 3 25 25 25 - - Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W 0 13 16 16 - -
18:00 FT Fatum Nyiregyhaza W 3 19 25 18 25 15 HAOK Mladost Zagreb W 2 25 18 25 21 12
20:00 FT Rocheville Le Cannet W 3 25 25 25 - - Dudingen W 0 18 19 16 - -
20:30 FT Oostende W 2 19 25 25 23 14 Asterix Kieldrecht W 3 25 21 21 25 16
Europe: MEVZA
20:00 FT Calcit Kamnik (4) 3 25 25 25 - - Mladost Ribola Kastela (7) 0 15 10 23 - -
Finland: Mestaruusliiga
17:30 FT Tiikerit (5) 3 25 26 25 25 - Savo Volley Kuopio (2) 1 23 24 27 20 -
Finland: Mestaruusliiga Women
17:00 FT Puijo W (10) 2 18 18 25 32 11 Nurmon Jymy W (7) 3 25 25 20 30 15
Germany: 1. Bundesliga
19:30 FT Eltmann (12) 3 16 25 21 25 15 VFB Friedrichshafen (3) 2 25 19 25 23 11
Greece: Greek Cup - Round 1/8
15:00 FT OFI 0 17 19 16 - - Panathinaikos 3 25 25 25 - -
17:00 FT Iraklis 3 25 25 25 - - Ethnikos Alexandroupolis 0 12 17 13 - -
17:00 FT Pamvohaikos 0 16 18 17 - - Foinikas Syrou 3 25 25 25 - -
18:00 FT Filippos 0 18 20 15 - - Kifisia 3 25 25 25 - -
19:30 FT AEN Panorama 3 25 25 25 - - Xanth 0 21 18 19 - -
19:30 FT Aris 1 25 17 23 16 - Elpis Ampelokipi 3 20 25 25 25 -
19:30 FT Polichnnis 0 18 19 16 - - PAOK 3 25 25 25 - -
20:15 FT Armenian 0 21 7 13 - - Olympiacos 3 25 25 25 - -
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Semi Finals
20:00 FT Penzugyor 3 25 25 23 25 - Vegyesz RCK 1 16 21 25 20 -
Iran: Super League
14:30 FT Kalleh Mazandaran (6) 3 25 31 25 - - Foolad Sirjan Iranian (10) 0 20 29 21 - -
14:30 FT Sepahan (5) 1 19 25 21 19 - Shahrdari Urmia (4) 3 25 21 25 25 -
14:30 FT Shahrdari Arak (13) 1 25 27 19 17 - Rah Yab Marivan (9) 3 27 25 25 25 -
Israel: Premier League Women
18:15 FT Haifa W (6) 2 25 25 24 23 11 Maccabi Ashdod W (4) 3 23 21 26 25 15
Italy: Coppa Italia - Quarter Finals
20:30 FT Lube Civitanova 3 25 25 18 25 - Monza 1 23 14 25 19 -
20:30 FT Modena 3 26 25 25 - - Ravenna 0 24 13 22 - -
20:30 FT Perugia 3 25 27 25 - - Padova 0 17 25 17 - -
Italy: Coppa Italia A2 Women - Quarter Finals
20:30 FT Marignano W 3 25 29 25 - - Busto Arsizio W 0 20 27 17 - -
20:30 FT Mondovi W 3 25 19 25 25 - Sara Pinerolo W 1 17 25 22 18 -
20:30 FT Soverato W 0 19 18 19 - - Ravenna W 3 25 25 25 - -
20:30 FT Trentino W 3 25 25 25 - - Martignacco W 0 22 18 18 - -
Kazakhstan: National Liga
08:00 FT Pavlodar (7) 0 20 23 17 - - Mangystau (4) 3 25 25 25 - -
10:00 FT Burevestnik Almaty (1) 3 25 25 25 - - Yesil Petropavlovsk (6) 0 20 14 15 - -
13:00 FT Atyrau (3) 1 25 22 23 18 - Taraz (2) 3 22 25 25 25 -
Netherlands: Eredivisie
20:00 FT Draisma Dynamo (1) 3 25 25 25 - - Sliedrecht (4) 0 21 21 13 - -
20:00 FT Papendal/Arnhem (6) 3 17 25 25 25 - Advisie/SSS (9) 1 25 15 14 20 -
20:00 FT Taurus (7) 0 20 18 22 - - Vocasa HS 1 (8) 3 25 25 25 - -
Netherlands: Eredivisie Women
20:00 FT Springendal Set-up 65 W (6) 3 25 26 19 25 15 Dros/Alterno W (9) 2 17 28 25 22 6
Poland: PlusLiga
17:30 FT Indykpol Olsztyn (8) 1 16 25 23 21 - Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (11) 3 25 19 25 25 -
18:00 FT Bydgoszcz (14) 3 25 21 25 22 15 Cerrad Czarni Radom (10) 2 20 25 23 25 9
18:00 FT Cuprum Lubin (12) 0 22 21 19 - - PGE Skra Belchatow (3) 3 25 25 25 - -
18:30 FT Bedzin (13) 3 25 27 31 - - Warta Zawiercie (6) 0 20 25 29 - -
18:30 FT Lotos Trefl Gdansk (5) 2 24 22 25 25 19 GKS Katowice (7) 3 26 25 22 19 21
20:30 FT ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (2) 2 22 25 28 18 10 Jastrzebski (4) 3 25 22 26 25 15
Portugal: Campeonato Honda
21:00 FT Benfica (1) 3 25 25 25 - - Sporting CP (2) 0 19 14 21 - -
21:30 FT Sporting de Espinho (3) 3 25 25 25 25 - Castelo Maia (10) 1 27 17 23 23 -
22:30 FT Famalicense (11) 3 25 25 25 - - Leixoes (13) 0 15 20 22 - -
Romania: Divizia A1
16:00 FT Gloria Buzau (6) 0 14 20 21 - - CS Arcada Galati (2) 3 25 25 25 - -
Romania: Divizia A1 Women
17:00 FT CS Rapid Bucuresti W (10) 0 17 15 16 - - Dinamo Bucuresti W (2) 3 25 25 25 - -
17:00 FT Galati W (6) 3 25 21 25 25 - Arges Pitesti W (8) 1 21 25 23 21 -
17:30 FT Medgidia W (7) 1 20 15 25 22 - Targoviste W (4) 3 25 25 21 25 -
Russia: Superleague
15:15 FT Fakel Novyi Urengoy (2) 3 29 24 25 25 - Zenit Kazan (6) 1 27 26 20 21 -
Serbia: Serbian Cup - Semi Finals
18:00 FT NIS 3 25 25 25 20 15 Vojvodina 2 27 22 23 25 11
19:00 FT Mladi Radnik 3 23 27 25 25 - Partizan 1 25 25 21 16 -
Slovakia: Extraliga - Winner Stage
18:00 FT Prievidza (2) 0 24 21 22 - - KDS Sport Kosice (1) 3 26 25 25 - -
Slovakia: Extraliga Women - Winner Stage
18:00 FT UKF Nitra W (2) 3 25 25 26 27 - Pezinok W (1) 1 20 20 28 25 -
South Korea: V League
11:00 FT LIG Greaters (6) 0 23 23 25 - - Woori Card (1) 3 25 25 27 - -
South Korea: V League Women
11:00 FT Expressway Co W (4) 3 23 23 25 25 17 IBK W (6) 2 25 25 14 12 15
Spain: Superliga
20:00 FT Teruel (2) 3 25 25 36 - - UBE L Illa Grau (4) 0 17 16 34 - -
Turkey: Efeler Ligi
15:00 FT Spor Toto (4) 3 25 25 25 - - Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi (9) 0 16 14 14 - -
Ukraine: Superliga
17:00 FT Barkom Lviv (2) 2 22 25 17 25 13 Vinnytsia (1) 3 25 20 25 20 15