VOLLEYBALL LIVESCORES

Argentina: LVA
01:30 FT Monteros (8) 3 25 25 25 - - Ateneo Voley (6) 0 17 11 21 - -
02:10 FT Gigantes del Sur (3) 3 17 25 25 25 15 River Plate (5) 2 25 22 27 17 13
23:00   PSM Volley (9) - - - - - - Ciudad Voley (2) - - - - - -
Argentina: Liga Women
01:00 FT River Plate W (5) 2 16 25 25 23 12 Gimnasia W (4) 3 25 15 22 25 15
01:00 FT San Lorenzo W (2) 3 25 27 25 - - Estud. de La Plata W (7) 0 17 25 19 - -
Brazil: Superliga Women
23:30 Set 2 Sao Caetano W (12) 0 12 9 - - - Barueri W (7) 1 25 5 - - -
00:00 Set 1 Minas W (2) 0 1 - - - - Volei Bauru W (5) 0 0 - - - -
00:00 Set 1 Pinheiros W (9) 0 0 - - - - Fluminense W (6) 0 2 - - - -
00:30   Flamengo W (11) - - - - - - Curitiba Volei W (8) - - - - - -
Bulgaria: Superliga
17:00 FT Arda (10) 0 18 20 20 - - Hebur (2) 3 25 25 25 - -
17:00 FT CSKA Sofia (8) 3 25 25 25 - - Slavia (12) 0 12 19 10 - -
17:00 FT Pirin Balkanstroy (6) 3 22 25 25 25 - Cherno More BASK (11) 1 25 18 21 21 -
17:30 FT Neftochimic (1) 3 25 25 25 - - Levski Sofia (7) 0 20 20 16 - -
Bulgaria: Superliga Women
15:00 FT Rakovski W (6) 0 17 11 14 - - Maritsa Plovdiv W (1) 3 25 25 25 - -
17:30 FT Levski Sofia W (2) 3 25 25 25 - - Kazanlak W (5) 0 19 17 20 - -
Cyprus: OPAP Championship - Play Offs
19:00 FT Anorthosis Famagusta 3 23 22 25 25 15 Pafiako 2 25 25 22 16 10
Denmark: 1. Division West Women
20:30 FT Fortuna Odense 2 W (1) 3 25 25 25 - - Ikast KFUM W (4) 0 18 14 14 - -
Denmark: Volleyligaen - Play Offs
19:30 FT Middelfart VK 3 16 25 24 25 15 Hvidovre VK 2 25 15 26 16 8
Finland: Mestaruusliiga
17:30 FT Savo Volley Kuopio (2) 3 25 25 25 - - Akaa (4) 0 21 12 18 - -
France: Ligue A
20:00 FT Nice (14) 3 25 22 18 25 15 Cannes (7) 2 21 25 25 21 13
20:00 FT Toulouse (6) 3 25 25 25 - - Tours (1) 0 23 22 23 - -
France: Ligue B
20:00 FT Mende Lozere (7) 3 30 19 25 25 - France Avenir Pole (10) 1 28 25 15 19 -
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - 3rd Place
17:00 FT Vegyesz RCK 1 25 18 21 15 - Kaposvar 3 15 25 25 25 -
Hungary: Hungarian Cup - Final
20:00 FT Penzugyor 3 25 23 21 25 17 Kecskemet 2 13 25 25 18 15
Hungary: NB 1 - Women
19:45 FT Diosgyori VTK W (2) 3 27 25 28 - - Mav Elore Fehervar W (3) 0 25 10 26 - -
Kazakhstan: National Liga
08:00 FT Atyrau (2) 3 25 25 25 - - Yesil Petropavlovsk (6) 0 16 16 17 - -
10:30 FT Burevestnik Almaty (1) 3 23 20 25 25 15 Altai (5) 2 25 25 17 13 9
13:00 FT Taraz (3) 3 25 25 25 - - Mangystau (4) 0 22 17 13 - -
Peru: LNSV Women
00:00   Cesar Vallejo W (5) - - - - - - Circolo W (3) - - - - - -
Poland: PlusLiga
20:30 FT Slepsk Suwalki (8) 1 23 42 25 21 - Cerrad Czarni Radom (6) 3 25 44 22 25 -
Qatar: Volleyball League
14:00 FT Al Rayyan (3) 3 25 25 25 - - Al Sadd (10) 0 16 21 22 - -
15:30 FT Al Khor (6) 2 19 27 23 25 8 Police (2) 3 25 25 25 23 15
Romania: Divizia A1 Women
12:00 FT Dinamo Bucuresti W (2) 3 25 25 25 - - U Cluj W (9) 0 10 19 19 - -
Russia: Superleague Women - Play Offs
15:00 FT Proton W 1 18 25 20 17 - Dynamo Moscow W 3 25 23 25 25 -
Russia: Vishaya Liga A
10:00 FT Lokomotiv Novosibirsk 2 (11) 3 25 28 25 - - Technologist Belogorye Belgorod (16) 0 16 26 14 - -
12:00 FT Lokomotiv-Emerald Yekaterinburg (8) 0 18 23 20 - - Grozniy (5) 3 25 25 25 - -
12:30 FT Academy Kazan (15) 0 19 21 20 - - University Barnaul (14) 3 25 25 25 - -
14:00 FT Magnitogorsk University (12) 0 18 24 13 - - Chelyabinsk (3) 3 25 26 25 - -
14:00 FT Yaroslavich Yaroslavl (13) 3 23 25 21 25 15 Avtomobilist (17) 2 25 14 25 23 11
14:30 FT Transgaz-Stavropol (4) 3 25 15 25 18 15 Tyumen (2) 2 21 25 23 25 13
16:30 FT Odintsovo (10) 3 21 25 30 25 15 Vladimir (18) 2 25 20 32 17 6
Slovakia: Extraliga - Play Offs
18:00 FT Prievidza 3 25 25 25 - - Zvolen 0 16 19 19 - -
South Korea: V League
11:00 FT Samsung Bluefangs (5) 1 19 25 15 15 - KAL Jumbos (2) 3 25 23 25 25 -
Spain: Copa del Rey Women - Quarter Finals
17:30 FT Feel Volley Alcobendas W 3 25 23 18 25 15 Palmas Gran Canaria W 2 21 25 25 19 12
20:00 FT Dimurol Libbys La Laguna W 2 25 21 25 23 13 Haro Rioja W 3 22 25 19 25 15
Turkey: Efeler Ligi
17:00 FT Halk Bankasi (6) 3 25 25 25 - - Inegol Bld (10) 0 23 19 23 - -
USA: NCAA
02:00 FT Loyola-Chicago (2) 3 25 25 22 25 - McKendree (4) 1 13 22 25 15 -
02:30 FT Fort Wayne (3) 0 17 20 17 - - Lewis (1) 3 25 25 25 - -
04:00 FT Concordia Irvine (5) 3 25 23 25 25 - Grand Canyon (2) 1 23 25 23 22 -
00:00   NJIT (7) - - - - - - Harvard (3) - - - - - -
Ukraine: Superliga Women
16:00 FT Khimik W (2) 3 25 25 25 - - Galychanka-Galeksport Ternopil W (4) 0 8 18 11 - -
16:00 FT Orbita Zaporizhya W (5) 3 25 25 25 - - Bilozgar Meduniversitet W (9) 0 16 14 23 - -
18:00 FT Polissia W (3) 3 25 25 25 - - Regina-MEGU Rovno W (7) 0 14 21 13 - -
18:00 FT Prometey Kamienskie W (1) 3 25 25 23 25 - Peduniversitet-SHVSM W (8) 1 15 10 25 18 -