HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe: European Championship
  • Group 1
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT   KosovoKOS 14 5 944  
      GermanyGER 30 15 15 
    18:45FT   IsraelISR 25 12 1349  
      PolandPOL 24 12 12 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 18:30FT   EstoniaEST 20 11 951  
      SloveniaSLO 31 16 15 
  • Group 8
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 17:30FT   UkraineUKR 29 15 1453  
      MontenegroMGR 24 12 12 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT   RomaniaROU 21 9 1252  
      FranceFRA 31 12 19 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 16:00FT   GreeceGRE 28 12 1654  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD 26 13 13 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 15:45FT   BelgiumBEL 25 12 1355  
      CroatiaCRO 30 18 12 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 15:30FT   LithuaniaLIT 23 10 1347  
      PortugalPOR 24 12 12 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 14:10FT   LatviaLAT 29 17 1254  
      NetherlandsNED 25 11 14 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT   TurkeyTUR 22 13 955  
      IcelandISL 33 16 17 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 13:15FT   SwitzerlandSUI 29 12 1753  
      SerbiaSRB 24 11 13 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT   Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 20 10 1045  
      Czech RepublicCZE 25 12 13 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 17:50FT   ItalyITA 22 10 1252  
      HungaryHUN 30 15 15 
    17:00FT   SlovakiaSVK 21 12 943  
      RussiaRUS 22 10 12 
  • Group 8
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 15:10FT   Faroe IslandsFO 17 8 952  
      DenmarkDEN 35 17 18 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 27 Oct 2018
  • 14:00FT   FinlandFIN 20 8 1247  
      BelarusBLR 27 15 12 
  • Group 6
  • Thu 25 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT   FranceFRA 42 21 2169  
      LithuaniaLIT 27 10 17 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 25 Oct 2018
  • 19:15FT   CroatiaCRO 31 15 1659  
      SwitzerlandSUI 28 16 12 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 25 Oct 2018
  • 19:15FT   FYR MacedoniaMKD 31 17 1458  
      TurkeyTUR 27 13 14 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 25 Oct 2018
  • 18:30FT   NetherlandsNED 35 17 1860  
      EstoniaEST 25 10 15 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 25 Oct 2018
  • 16:00FT   BelarusBLR 29 16 1359  
      Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 30 12 18 
  • Group 5
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   Czech RepublicCZE - - --  
      BelarusBLR - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   EstoniaEST - - --  
      LatviaLAT - - - 
  • Group 8
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   Faroe IslandsFO - - --  
      UkraineUKR - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   FinlandFIN - - --  
      Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   GreeceGRE - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   ItalyITA - - --  
      SlovakiaSVK - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   KosovoKOS - - --  
      IsraelISR - - - 
  • Group 8
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   MontenegroMGR - - --  
      DenmarkDEN - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   PolandPOL - - --  
      GermanyGER - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   PortugalPOR - - --  
      FranceFRA - - - 
    16:00   RomaniaROU - - --  
      LithuaniaLIT - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   RussiaRUS - - --  
      HungaryHUN - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   SerbiaSRB - - --  
      CroatiaCRO - - - 
    19:00   BelgiumBEL - - --  
      SwitzerlandSUI - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 20:45   IcelandISL - - --  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 11 Apr 2019
  • 18:30   NetherlandsNED - - --  
      SloveniaSLO - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   BelarusBLR - - --  
      Czech RepublicCZE - - - 
    16:00   Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH - - --  
      FinlandFIN - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   CroatiaCRO - - --  
      SerbiaSRB - - - 
  • Group 8
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   DenmarkDEN - - --  
      MontenegroMGR - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   FranceFRA - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   FYR MacedoniaMKD - - --  
      IcelandISL - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   GermanyGER - - --  
      PolandPOL - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   HungaryHUN - - --  
      RussiaRUS - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   IsraelISR - - --  
      KosovoKOS - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   LatviaLAT - - --  
      EstoniaEST - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   LithuaniaLIT - - --  
      RomaniaROU - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   SlovakiaSVK - - --  
      ItalyITA - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   SloveniaSLO - - --  
      NetherlandsNED - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   TurkeyTUR - - --  
      GreeceGRE - - - 
  • Group 8
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   UkraineUKR - - --  
      Faroe IslandsFO - - - 
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Group 5
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 18:00FT   Czech Republic WCZE 30 17 1360  
      Slovenia WSLO 30 12 18 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT   Poland WPOL 26 12 1447  
      Slovakia WSVK 21 7 14 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT   Serbia WSRB 35 16 1965  
      FYR Macedonia WMKD 30 13 17 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 16:30FT   Romania WROU 32 19 1360  
      Portugal WPOR 28 13 15 
    12:00FT   Russia WRUS 26 16 1051  
      Austria WAUT 25 13 12 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 18:15FT   Norway WNOR 41 16 2559  
      Switzerland WSUI 18 6 12 
    17:00FT   Croatia WCRO 28 15 1353  
      Ukraine WUKR 25 12 13 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT   Spain WESP 29 15 1446  
      Lithuania WLIT 17 7 10 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 16:30FT   Montenegro WMGR 28 16 1250  
      Italy WITA 22 8 14 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 15:30FT   Hungary WHUN 30 12 1852  
      Belarus WBLR 22 13 9 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 15:10FT   Denmark WDEN 24 12 1241  
      Iceland WISL 17 6 11 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT   Germany WGER 40 20 2057  
      Turkey WTUR 17 10 7 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT   Sweden WSWE 32 17 1545  
      Faroe Islands WFO 13 4 9 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 14:00FT   Netherlands WNED 42 21 2158  
      Kosovo WKOS 16 10 6 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 19:30FT   Italy WITA 25 8 1758  
      Poland WPOL 33 16 17 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 19:25FT   Austria WAUT 25 11 1453  
      Romania WROU 28 13 15 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 18:00FT   Slovakia WSVK 24 10 1451  
      Montenegro WMGR 27 11 16 
  • Group 7
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 17:00FT   Belarus WBLR 28 13 1557  
      Netherlands WNED 29 16 13 
  • Group 6
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 17:00FT   Lithuania WLIT 11 6 536  
      Germany WGER 25 10 15 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 17:00FT   Portugal WPOR 24 14 1054  
      Russia WRUS 30 15 15 
  • Group B
  • Thu 29 Nov 2018
  • 21:00   France WFRA - - --  
      Russia WRUS - - - 
  • Group A
  • Fri 30 Nov 2018
  • 18:00   Serbia WSRB - - --  
      Poland WPOL - - - 
    21:00   Denmark WDEN - - --  
      Sweden WSWE - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 30 Nov 2018
  • 21:00   Montenegro WMGR - - --  
      Slovenia WSLO - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 15:00   Hungary WHUN - - --  
      Netherlands WNED - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 15:00   Norway WNOR - - --  
      Germany WGER - - - 
    18:00   Romania WROU - - --  
      Czech Republic WCZE - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 18:00   Spain WESP - - --  
      Croatia WCRO - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 15:00   Poland WPOL - - --  
      Denmark WDEN - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 15:00   Slovenia WSLO - - --  
      France WFRA - - - 
    18:00   Russia WRUS - - --  
      Montenegro WMGR - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 18:00   Sweden WSWE - - --  
      Serbia WSRB - - - 
          Europe: Euro Cup
  • 2
  • Sun 28 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT   SpainESP 30 18 1257  
      NorwayNOR 27 10 17 
    16:30FT   AustriaAUT 31 16 1565  
      SwedenSWE 34 16 18 
  • 3
  • Wed 10 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   AustriaAUT - - --  
      SpainESP - - - 
    16:00   NorwayNOR - - --  
      SwedenSWE - - - 
  • 4
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 16:00   SpainESP - - --  
      AustriaAUT - - - 
    16:00   SwedenSWE - - --  
      NorwayNOR - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U20
  • Final
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT   FYR Macedonia U20MKD 29 15 1452  
      Belarus U20BLR 23 10 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 16:30FT   Faroe Island U20FO 17 7 1049  
      Switzerland U20SUI 32 16 16 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Ukraine U20UKR 29 11 1857  
      Lithuania U20LIT 28 11 17 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 11:30FT   Estonia U20EST 25 10 1544  
      Italy U20ITA 19 11 8 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 09:00FT   Finland U20FIN 23 15 849  
      Greece U20GRE 26 10 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 19:00OT   Faroe Island U20FO 25 12 1352  
      FYR Macedonia U20MKD 27 13 14 
    16:30FT   Belarus U20BLR 33 17 1660  
      Switzerland U20SUI 27 12 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Lithuania U20LIT 31 15 1660  
      Italy U20ITA 29 16 13 
    11:30PEN   Estonia U20EST 29 13 1660  
      Ukraine U20UKR 31 13 18 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 09:00FT   Finland U20FIN 36 16 2058  
      Great Britain U20GBR 22 11 11 
  • Group B
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT   Switzerland U20SUI 34 14 2057  
      Italy U20ITA 23 13 10 
    17:00FT   FYR Macedonia U20MKD 28 14 1455  
      Ukraine U20UKR 27 15 12 
  • Group A
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 15:00FT   Belarus U20BLR 22 12 1051  
      Faroe Island U20FO 29 16 13 
    13:00FT   Finland U20FIN 21 11 1056  
      Greece U20GRE 35 23 12 
    11:00FT   Estonia U20EST 29 15 1459  
      Lithuania U20LIT 30 15 15 
          Europe: Partile Cup U17
  • Final
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 20:00FT   Austria U17AUT 22 11 1156  
      Sweden U17SWE 34 16 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   Iceland U17ISL 31 14 1756  
      Norway U17NOR 25 13 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 16:00FT   Estonia U17EST 35 16 1966  
      Israel U17ISR 31 15 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Poland U17POL 25 14 1149  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 24 15 9 
  • 9th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 12:00FT   Belarus U17BLR 23 11 1245  
      Netherlands U17NED 22 11 11 
  • 13th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 12:00FT   Luxembourg U17LUX 32 16 1660  
      Georgia U17GEO 28 13 15 
  • 15th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 10:00FT   Faroe Islands U17FO 25 11 1452  
      Finland U17FIN 27 14 13 
  • 11th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 10:00FT   Romania U17ROU 40 23 1766  
      Slovakia U17SVK 26 13 13 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 14:45FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 26 13 1355  
      Sweden U17SWE 29 19 10 
    14:45FT   Norway U17NOR 38 19 1964  
      Israel U17ISR 26 15 11 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 13:00FT   Austria U17AUT 30 13 1754  
      Poland U17POL 24 13 11 
    13:00FT   Iceland U17ISL 30 14 1657  
      Estonia U17EST 27 11 16 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 11:15FT   Belarus U17BLR 30 15 1550  
      Faroe Islands U17FO 20 10 10 
    11:15FT   Romania U17ROU 35 15 2070  
      Luxembourg U17LUX 35 17 18 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   Finland U17FIN 18 14 438  
      Slovakia U17SVK 20 9 11 
    09:30FT   Georgia U17GEO 28 13 1563  
      Netherlands U17NED 35 20 15 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Israel U17ISR 39 22 1771  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 32 16 16 
    20:15FT   Norway U17NOR 27 17 1065  
      Sweden U17SWE 38 21 17 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 18:30FT   Austria U17AUT 32 17 1554  
      Estonia U17EST 22 8 14 
    18:30FT   Poland U17POL 28 11 1759  
      Iceland U17ISL 31 13 18 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 16:45FT   Georgia U17GEO 24 7 1748  
      Slovakia U17SVK 24 11 13 
    16:45FT   Netherlands U17NED 29 10 1952  
      Finland U17FIN 23 13 10 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FT   Luxembourg U17LUX 25 8 1755  
      Belarus U17BLR 30 13 17 
    14:50FT   Romania U17ROU 42 17 2572  
      Faroe Islands U17FO 30 13 17 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 13:15FT   Czech Republic U17CZE 23 11 1253  
      Norway U17NOR 30 16 14 
    13:15FT   Sweden U17SWE 38 23 1568  
      Israel U17ISR 30 12 18 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 11:30FT   Estonia U17EST 28 17 1150  
      Poland U17POL 22 10 12 
    11:30FT   Iceland U17ISL 15 8 745  
      Austria U17AUT 30 13 17 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 09:45FT   Finland U17FIN 24 15 950  
      Georgia U17GEO 26 11 15 
    09:45FT   Slovakia U17SVK 34 14 2071  
      Netherlands U17NED 37 20 17 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 08:00FT   Belarus U17BLR 30 15 1557  
      Romania U17ROU 27 9 18 
    08:00FT   Faroe Islands U17FO 19 9 1051  
      Luxembourg U17LUX 32 17 15 
  • Group B
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Sweden U17SWE 32 16 1648  
      Slovakia U17SVK 16 7 9 
    13:50FT   Faroe Islands U17FO 19 10 942  
      Estonia U17EST 23 11 12 
  • Group C
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 12:30FT   Austria U17AUT 23 11 1244  
      Georgia U17GEO 21 11 10 
    12:30FT   Norway U17NOR 35 18 1760  
      Romania U17ROU 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 11:00FT   Belarus U17BLR 21 12 936  
      Finland U17FIN 15 7 8 
    11:00FT   Iceland U17ISL 22 11 1139  
      Czech Republic U17CZE 17 10 7 
  • Group D
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   Netherlands U17NED 28 15 1351  
      Luxembourg U17LUX 23 9 14 
    09:30FT   Poland U17POL 24 15 954  
      Israel U17ISR 30 15 15 
          Europe: Champions League
  • Group C
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 13:30FT   Bjerringbro/SilkeborgDEN 29 17 1259 
      Tatran PresovSVK 30 14 16 
  • Group D
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT   Ademar LeonESP 23 14 943  
      CocksFIN 20 11 9 
  • Group C
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT   Sporting Clube PortugalPOR 33 14 1964  
      Chehovski MedvediRUS 31 12 19 
  • Group A
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT   BarcelonaESP 34 16 1860  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 26 15 11 
    18:00FT   KielcePOL 34 17 1765  
      Meshkov BrestBLR 31 16 15 
    17:30FT   VeszpremHUN 36 20 1663  
      KristiansandNOR 27 14 13 
  • Group C
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT   Besiktas IstanbulTUR 23 12 1145  
      Metalurg SkopjeMKD 22 12 10 
  • Group D
  • Thu 15 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT   Wacker ThunSUI 23 13 1048  
      Wisla PlockPOL 25 14 11 
  • Group D
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 18:10   ElverumNOR - - -- 
      Dinamo BucurestiROU - - - 
  • Group D
  • Wed 21 Nov 2018
  • 18:30   Dinamo BucurestiROU - - --  
      CocksFIN - - - 
  • Group A
  • Wed 21 Nov 2018
  • 19:00   Rhein-Neckar LowenGER - - --  
      VeszpremHUN - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U20
  • Final
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 27 14 1344  
      Austria U20AUT 17 7 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Montenegro U20MGR 29 12 1752  
      Latvia U20LAT 23 11 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Turkey U20TUR 31 15 1667  
      Netherlands U20NED 36 15 21 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 12:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 27 15 1253  
      Slovakia U20SVK 26 12 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT   Bulgaria U20BUL 35 16 1969  
      Moldova U20MLD 34 16 18 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT   Austria U20AUT 30 16 1451  
      Latvia U20LAT 21 7 14 
    16:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 25 7 1838  
      Montenegro U20MGR 13 6 7 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Netherlands U20NED 32 17 1558  
      Slovakia U20SVK 26 10 16 
    12:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 18 10 846  
      Turkey U20TUR 28 14 14 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT   Bulgaria U20BUL 27 12 1552  
      Georgia U20GEO 25 15 10 
  • Group B
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT   Montenegro U20MGR 29 14 1554  
      Latvia U20LAT 25 9 16 
  • Group A
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Netherlands U20NED 33 15 1855  
      Moldova U20MLD 22 9 13 
    14:00FT   Kosovo U20KOS 43 20 2366  
      Bulgaria U20BUL 23 14 9 
    12:00FT   Czech Republic U20CZE 22 10 1251  
      Austria U20AUT 29 16 13 
  • Group B
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT   Slovakia U20SVK 27 16 1165  
      Turkey U20TUR 38 19 19 
          Europe: Champions League - Women
  • Group D
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:15FT   CSM Bucuresti WROU 32 14 1856 
      BBM Bietigheim WGER 24 13 11 
  • Group A
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT   Metz WFRA 41 21 2067 
      Odense WDEN 26 12 14 
  • Group B
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 13:45FT   Kobenhavn Handbold WDEN 33 19 1455 
      Savehof WSWE 22 6 16 
  • Group C
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 19:30FT   Gyori Audi ETO KC WHUN 37 17 2054  
      Podravka Vegeta WCRO 17 9 8 
  • Group A
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT   RK Buducnost WMGR 26 13 1351  
      Larvik WNOR 25 16 9 
  • Group C
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:30FT   Thuringer WGER 26 14 1252  
      Krim Mercator WSLO 26 16 10 
  • Group D
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:30FT   Vipers Kristiansand WNOR 35 18 1762  
      Ferencvarosi Torna WHUN 27 14 13 
  • Group B
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT   Rostov-Don WRUS 30 18 1254  
      Brest W   24 12 12 
          Europe: EHF Cup
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT   KielGER 34 16 1857 
      DrammenNOR 23 14 9 
    15:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 26 14 1249 
      FC PortoPOR 23 11 12 
    14:45FT   Achilles BocholtBEL 29 11 1863 
      Ciudad Encantada CuencaESP 34 18 16 
    14:45FT   Olympiacos SFPGRE 22 14 847 
      Nexe NasiceCRO 25 13 12 
    14:30FT   TatabanyaHUN 31 14 1749 
      OCI-LionsNED 18 9 9 
    10:30FT   KarvinaCZE 33 16 1767 
      Balatonfuredi KSEHUN 34 20 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT   La RiojaESP 26 13 1348  
      Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI 22 13 9 
    19:00FT   TSV Hannover-BurgdorfGER 41 26 1577  
      BenficaPOR 36 18 18 
    18:00FT   Azoty-PulawyPOL 33 16 1759  
      SelfossISL 26 14 12 
    18:00FT   VojvodinaSRB 27 12 1559  
      GOG HandballDEN 32 13 19 
    17:30FT   Eurofarm RabotnikMKD 29 15 1448  
      Bern MuriSUI 19 7 12 
    16:30FT   Maccabi Rishon le ZionISR 29 14 1565  
      Saint RaphaelFRA 36 17 19 
    16:00FT   MalmoSWE 22 14 845  
      Dobrogea SudROU 23 9 14 
    13:30FT   Aalborg HandboldDEN 31 13 1860  
      Fuchse BerlinGER 29 13 16 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 19:00   GranollersESP - - -- 
      Gorenje VelenjeSLO - - - 
          Europe: BENE League
  • 9
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 20:15FT   QuintusNED 28  2869  
      Targos BevoNED 41  41 
    20:15FT   TongerenBEL 23  2351  
      NeloBEL 28  28 
  • 9
  • Wed 14 Nov 2018
  • 20:30FT   KV SasjaBEL 31  3166  
      Achilles BocholtBEL 35  35 
  • 9
  • Tue 20 Nov 2018
  • 19:30   Kras VolendamNED - - --  
      Initia HasseltBEL - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup
  • Final
  • Fri 25 May 2012
  • 17:45FT   Flensburg-HandewittGER 32 16 1660  
      VfL GummersbachGER 28 11 17 
          Europe: EHF Cup - Women
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT   H 65 Hoor WSWE 23 10 1350 
      Nykobing F. WDEN 27 16 11 
    14:30FT   HCM Rm. Valcea WROU 19 14 540 
      Herning Ikast WDEN 21 10 11 
    12:00FT   Bera Bera WESP 22 11 1145 
      Dunaujvarosi WHUN 23 10 13 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT   Besancon WFRA 31 16 1559  
      Perla Lublin WPOL 28 14 14 
    20:00FT   TuS Metzingen WGER 35 15 2059  
      Most WCZE 24 13 11 
    19:00FT   Jagodina WSRB 11 5 637  
      Viborg HK WDEN 26 14 12 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 18:00   Storhamar WNOR - - -- 
      Eger WHUN - - - 
    18:10   Guardes WESP - - -- 
      Kuban WRUS - - - 
    18:45   Siofok KC WHUN - - -- 
      Lada WRUS - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U18
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 18:30FT   Austria U18AUT 23 12 1140  
      Czech Republic U18CZE 17 7 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:15FT   Turkey U18TUR 30 11 1971  
      Netherlands U18NED 41 20 21 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 14:00FT   Slovakia U18SVK 33 16 1758  
      Ukraine U18UKR 25 13 12 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Montenegro U18MGR 32 15 1758  
      Latvia U18LAT 26 12 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 10:00FT   Bulgaria U18BUL 33 17 1661  
      Kosovo U18KOS 28 13 15 
  • 11th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 08:00FT   Ireland U18IRL 10 5 538  
      Great Britain U18GBR 28 10 18 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 28 10 1846  
      Netherlands U18NED 18 9 9 
    17:30FT   Turkey U18TUR 18 12 649  
      Austria U18AUT 31 15 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 15:15FT   Ukraine U18UKR 35 16 1958  
      Latvia U18LAT 23 12 11 
    13:00PEN   Montenegro U18MGR 24 10 1449  
      Slovakia U18SVK 25 9 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 11:00FT   Great Britain U18GBR 23 8 1554  
      Kosovo U18KOS 31 17 14 
    09:00FT   Ireland U18IRL 12 3 948  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 36 18 18 
  • Group A
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Czech Republic U18CZE 26 16 1049  
      Turkey U18TUR 23 11 12 
  • Group B
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 17:30FT   Slovakia U18SVK 11 7 434  
      Austria U18AUT 23 12 11 
  • Group A
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 15:30FT   Montenegro U18MGR 26 9 1753  
      Ukraine U18UKR 27 14 13 
    13:30FT   Great Britain U18GBR 25 10 1538  
      Ireland U18IRL 13 7 6 
  • Group B
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 11:30FT   Netherlands U18NED 34 18 1663  
      Latvia U18LAT 29 14 15 
    09:30FT   Kosovo U18KOS 23 10 1352  
      Bulgaria U18BUL 29 15 14 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U18
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT   Italy U18ITA 31 15 1657  
      Belarus U18BLR 26 13 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 13:00FT   Switzerland U18SUI 35 16 1966  
      FYR Macedonia U18MKD 31 16 15 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 11:00FT   Faroe Islands U18FO 35 16 1963  
      Luxembourg U18LUX 28 11 17 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 09:00FT   Georgia U18GEO 23 6 1745  
      Finland U18FIN 22 8 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 07:00FT   Estonia U18EST 23 10 1345  
      Greece U18GRE 22 9 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 16:15FT   FYR Macedonia U18MKD 30 13 1762  
      Belarus U18BLR 32 17 15 
    14:00FT   Switzerland U18SUI 23 11 1252  
      Italy U18ITA 29 15 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Luxembourg U18LUX 33 18 1559  
      Finland U18FIN 26 12 14 
    10:00PEN   Faroe Islands U18FO 32 17 1562  
      Georgia U18GEO 30 12 18 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 08:00FT   Lithuania U18LIT 19 9 1043  
      Greece U18GRE 24 15 9 
  • Group B
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT   Belarus U18BLR 22 10 1249  
      Italy U18ITA 27 13 14 
    14:00FT   Finland U18FIN 30 12 1852  
      Greece U18GRE 22 12 10 
  • Group A
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Switzerland U18SUI 29 16 1355  
      Faroe Islands U18FO 26 14 12 
    10:00FT   FYR Macedonia U18MKD 26 16 1048  
      Estonia U18EST 22 7 15 
    08:00FT   Lithuania U18LIT 29 11 1863  
      Luxembourg U18LUX 34 17 17 
          Europe: Heide Cup
  • Final
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 30 20 1054  
      Montpellier HBFRA 24 13 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 12:15FT   LeipzigGER 27 11 1653  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 26 8 18 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 09:15FT   KristiansundNOR 34 18 1661  
      HSV HamburgGER 27 12 15 
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 16:30FT   HSV HamburgGER 18 12 655  
      LeipzigGER 37 17 20 
    13:45FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 24 13 1156  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 32 15 17 
    11:15FT   Montpellier HBFRA 31 18 1356  
      KristiansandNOR 25 12 13 
  • 1
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 19:15FT   HSV HamburgGER 31 16 1556  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 25 15 10 
    16:45FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 29 16 1355  
      KristiansandNOR 26 13 13 
    14:30FT   LeipzigGER 20 10 1049  
      Montpellier HBFRA 29 15 14 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-19
  • Final
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 20:00FT   Iceland U19ISL 31 13 1860  
      Sweden U19SWE 29 16 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Spain U19ESP 25 13 1247  
      Russia U19RUS 22 11 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Netherlands U19NED 29 17 1265  
      Portugal U19POR 36 12 24 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Romania U19ROU 29 15 1447  
      Slovakia U19SVK 18 11 7 
  • 13th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT   Austria U19AUT 28 9 1959  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 31 14 17 
  • 9th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT   Finland U19FIN 26 11 1548  
      Estonia U19EST 22 11 11 
  • 11th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 10:00FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 51 23 2883  
      Moldova U19MLD 32 15 17 
  • 15th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 10:00FT   Kosovo U19KOS 28 17 1159  
      Georgia U19   31 14 17 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:45FT   Georgia U19   23 12 1156  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 33 15 18 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:45FT   Portugal U19POR 31 15 1663  
      Russia U19RUS 32 18 14 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Moldova U19MLD 25 12 1362  
      Estonia U19EST 37 20 17 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Slovakia U19SVK 13 6 742  
      Sweden U19SWE 29 13 16 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 11:15FT   Finland U19FIN 34 21 1367  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 33 20 13 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 11:15FT   Iceland U19ISL 45 22 2368  
      Netherlands U19NED 23 12 11 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 09:30FT   Austria U19AUT 35 18 1753  
      Kosovo U19KOS 18 7 11 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 09:30FT   Spain U19ESP 37 18 1960  
      Romania U19ROU 23 9 14 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 20:15FT   Portugal U19POR 21 7 1452  
      Sweden U19SWE 31 15 16 
    20:15FT   Russia U19RUS 34 19 1551  
      Slovakia U19SVK 17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 18:30FT   Iceland U19ISL 37 20 1763  
      Romania U19ROU 26 13 13 
    18:30FT   Netherlands U19NED 26 14 1268  
      Spain U19ESP 42 21 21 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 16:45FT   Faroe Islands U19FO 34 19 1569  
      Moldova U19MLD 35 13 22 
    16:45FT   Georgia U19   18 10 843  
      Estonia U19EST 25 14 11 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U19CZE 24 11 1347  
      Austria U19AUT 23 12 11 
    15:00FT   Finland U19FIN 35 15 2061  
      Kosovo U19KOS 26 15 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 13:15FT   Slovakia U19SVK 21 11 1051  
      Portugal U19POR 30 18 12 
    13:15FT   Sweden U19SWE 31 15 1657  
      Russia U19RUS 26 13 13 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 11:30FT   Romania U19ROU 26 16 1059  
      Netherlands U19NED 33 22 11 
    11:30FT   Spain U19ESP 27 15 1255  
      Iceland U19ISL 28 15 13 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 09:45FT   Estonia U19EST 26 13 1346  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 20 8 12 
    09:45FT   Moldova U19MLD 37 19 1867  
      Georgia U19   30 15 15 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 08:00FT   Austria U19AUT 30 15 1560  
      Finland U19FIN 30 17 13 
    08:00FT   Kosovo U19KOS 20 10 1050  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 30 17 13 
  • Group D
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 14:00FT   Netherlands U19NED 27 14 1351  
      Faroe Islands U19FO 24 11 13 
    14:00FT   Russia U19RUS 27 13 1452  
      Czech Republic U19CZE 25 13 12 
  • Group B
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 12:30FT   Estonia U19EST 25 9 1644  
      Kosovo U19KOS 19 8 11 
    12:30FT   Sweden U19SWE 31 17 1448  
      Romania U19ROU 17 7 10 
  • Group C
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 11:00FT   Finland U19FIN 29 16 1348  
      Georgia U19   19 11 8 
    11:00FT   Iceland U19ISL 26 11 1551  
      Portugal U19POR 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 09:30FT   Austria U19AUT 37 16 2148  
      Moldova U19MLD 11 8 3 
    09:30FT   Spain U19ESP 24 19 540  
      Slovakia U19SVK 16 7 9 
          Europe: Challenge Cup
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT   HB DudelangeLUX 16 6 1040 
      Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS 24 12 12 
    11:00FT   Parnassos StrovolouCYP 14 9 561 
      CSM BucurestiROU 47 23 24 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT   Kras VolendamNED 32 15 1764  
      Dinamo VictorRUS 32 15 17 
    19:00FT   Partizan BelgradSRB 33 17 1661  
      DickenFIN 28 16 12 
    19:00FT   PressanoITA 24 10 1452  
      Povazska BystricaSVK 28 14 14 
    18:30FT   JMS Hurry-UpNED 21 9 1258  
      Madeira SADPOR 37 17 20 
    18:30FT   SviesaLIT 35 16 1958  
      BodoNOR 23 11 12 
    18:00FT   Dukla PrahaCZE 27 14 1347  
      Kauno Azuolas-KTULIT 20 10 10 
    17:00FT   HC Vogosca Poljine Hills   22 10 1245  
      Borac Banja LukaBIH 23 10 13 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT   HC DobrudjaBUL 23 9 1470  
      MashekaBLR 47 21 26 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT   Univ. Neva/St. PetersburgRUS 31 17 1443  
      HB DudelangeLUX 12 6 6 
    11:00FT   CSM BucurestiROU 32 17 1556  
      Parnassos StrovolouCYP 24 10 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT   AEKGRE 29 16 1354  
      BregenzAUT 25 15 10 
    16:00FT   MashekaBLR 34 21 1359  
      HC DobrudjaBUL 25 12 13 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 18:00   ArendalNOR - - -- 
      GoztepeTUR - - - 
    20:30   ViseBEL - - -- 
      KH Kastrioti   - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 13:00FT   Lada WRUS 25 11 1455  
      Holstebro WDEN 30 13 17 
          Europe: Challenge Cup - Women
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT   Azeryol WAZE 24 8 1655 
      Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 31 18 13 
    13:00FT   Boden WSWE 39 22 1767 
      Dezele WSLO 28 14 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 20:00FT   KHF Istogu WKOS 26 13 1350  
      Cassano Magnago WITA 24 10 14 
    19:30FT   ZRK Krivaja WBIH 17 8 952  
      Alavarium WPOR 35 16 19 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 18:30FT   Malaga WESP 25 15 1047  
      Rotweiss Thun WSUI 22 8 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT   Dezele WSLO 27 15 1254  
      Boden WSWE 27 17 10 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT   HC Gomel WBLR 30 15 1556  
      Acme-Zalgiris Kaunas WLIT 26 12 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT   Yenimahalle Bld WTUR 29 17 1259  
      Azeryol WAZE 30 17 13 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT   Maccabi Rishon Lezion WISR 36 20 1663  
      Polatlı Bld WTUR 27 8 19 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT   Latsia Nicosia WCYP 18 8 1050  
      Koka WCRO 32 17 15 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 18:00   ZRK Pelister 2012 WMKD - - -- 
      La Salle WMT - - - 
    19:30   Alavarium WPOR - - -- 
      ZRK Krivaja WBIH - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 16:30FT   France U20FRA 30 16 1461  
      Slovenia U20SLO 31 15 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Germany U20GER 29 14 1555  
      Portugal U20POR 26 11 15 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 11:30FT   Croatia U20CRO 26 12 1453  
      Spain U20ESP 27 13 14 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 09:00FT   Iceland U20ISL 30 13 1757  
      Serbia U20SRB 27 12 15 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Norway U20NOR 24 16 844  
      Sweden U20SWE 20 6 14 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Hungary U20HUN 31 15 1660  
      Denmark U20DEN 29 16 13 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 13:30FT   Israel U20ISR 30 15 1558  
      Romania U20ROU 28 13 15 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT   Russia U20RUS 28 12 1654  
      Poland U20POL 26 11 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Denmark U20DEN 30 17 1363  
      Sweden U20SWE 33 18 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Portugal U20POR 25 15 1052  
      Slovenia U20SLO 27 14 13 
    16:00FT   Germany U20GER 26 11 1554  
      France U20FRA 28 15 13 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Norway U20NOR 29 12 1752  
      Hungary U20HUN 23 8 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 13:30OT   Poland U20POL 31 14 1763  
      Romania U20ROU 32 11 21 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 13:30FT   Spain U20ESP 27 14 1351  
      Serbia U20SRB 24 10 14 
    11:00FT   Iceland U20ISL 27 16 1158  
      Croatia U20CRO 31 17 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT   Israel U20ISR 26 12 1445  
      Russia U20RUS 19 10 9 
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT   France U19 WFRA 31 18 1357  
      Russia U19 WRUS 26 15 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 14:00FT   Hungary U19 WHUN 26 13 1354  
      Denmark U19 WDEN 28 14 14 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 11:30FT   Germany U19 WGER 27 11 1653  
      Netherlands U19 WNED 26 16 10 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 06 Aug 2017
  • 09:00FT   Norway U19 WNOR 28 14 1451  
      Montenegro U19 WMGR 23 13 10 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 18:30FT   Romania U19 WROU 32 19 1362  
      Sweden U19 WSWE 30 12 18 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Slovenia U19 WSLO 28 15 1357  
      Spain U19 WESP 29 18 11 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Croatia U19 WCRO 32 17 1554  
      Portugal U19 WPOR 22 9 13 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 05 Aug 2017
  • 11:00FT   Serbia U19 WSRB 24 12 1245  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 21 10 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 18:30FT   Denmark U19 WDEN 27 15 1255  
      Russia U19 WRUS 28 13 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 18:30FT   Spain U19 WESP 21 11 1048  
      Sweden U19 WSWE 27 12 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Hungary U19 WHUN 26 13 1357  
      France U19 WFRA 31 15 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 16:00FT   Romania U19 WROU 26 13 1343  
      Slovenia U19 WSLO 17 12 5 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Montenegro U19 WMGR 25 11 1454  
      Netherlands U19 WNED 29 14 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 13:30FT   Portugal U19 WPOR 35 17 1857  
      Fyr Macedonia U19 WMKD 22 12 10 
    11:00FT   Croatia U19 WCRO 27 13 1445  
      Serbia U19 WSRB 18 8 10 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 04 Aug 2017
  • 11:00OT   Norway U19 WNOR 28 13 1559  
      Germany U19 WGER 31 10 21 
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:30FT   Sweden U18SWE 32 12 2059  
      Iceland U18ISL 27 12 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 14:00FT   Denmark U18DEN 26 14 1250  
      Croatia U18CRO 24 10 14 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 11:30FT   Spain U18ESP 28 15 1354  
      Germany U18GER 26 15 11 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 09:00FT   France U18FRA 39 19 2062  
      Serbia U18SRB 23 12 11 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Slovenia U18SLO 26 16 1049  
      Hungary U18HUN 23 10 13 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 17:00FT   Norway U18NOR 28 11 1752  
      Portugal U18POR 24 13 11 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 14:30FT   Israel U18ISR 21 9 1247  
      Russia U18RUS 26 16 10 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Poland U18POL 39 20 1967  
      Romania U18ROU 28 13 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Hungary U18HUN 24 12 1246  
      Portugal U18POR 22 12 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Iceland U18ISL 30 13 1756  
      Croatia U18CRO 26 12 14 
    17:00FT   Denmark U18DEN 22 10 1253  
      Sweden U18SWE 31 15 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 17:00FT   Norway U18NOR 19 12 747  
      Slovenia U18SLO 28 8 20 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 14:30FT   Germany U18GER 32 14 1859  
      Serbia U18SRB 27 13 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 14:30FT   Russia U18RUS 35 16 1961  
      Romania U18ROU 26 11 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   France U18FRA 20 10 1043  
      Spain U18ESP 23 13 10 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Israel U18ISR 30 12 1850  
      Poland U18POL 20 12 8 
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT   Norway U17 WNOR 18 12 641  
      Germany U17 WGER 23 9 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 14:00FT   Hungary U17 WHUN 32 13 1950  
      France U17 WFRA 18 9 9 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 11:30FT   Denmark U17 WDEN 24 14 1056  
      Russia U17 WRUS 32 19 13 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 09:00FT   Romania U17 WROU 30 15 1555  
      Spain U17 WESP 25 13 12 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT   Netherlands U17 WNED 20 11 951  
      Sweden U17 WSWE 31 15 16 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT   Slovakia U17 WSVK 20 11 942  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR 22 13 9 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 14:00FT   Austria U17 WAUT 27 13 1461  
      Croatia U17 WCRO 34 16 18 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 11:30FT   Serbia U17 WSRB 17 9 844  
      Czech Republic U17 WCZE 27 16 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT   France U17 WFRA 21 10 1148  
      Germany U17 WGER 27 13 14 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 19:00FT   Sweden U17 WSWE 28 16 1247  
      Montenegro U17 WMGR 19 10 9 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT   Hungary U17 WHUN 21 13 847  
      Norway U17 WNOR 26 14 12 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 16:30FT   Netherlands U17 WNED 26 13 1350  
      Slovakia U17 WSVK 24 12 12 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 14:00FT   Czech Republic U17 WCZE 22 11 1148  
      Croatia U17 WCRO 26 13 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 14:00FT   Spain U17 WESP 27 12 1555  
      Russia U17 WRUS 28 17 11 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 11:30FT   Austria U17 WAUT 23 15 845  
      Serbia U17 WSRB 22 10 12 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 18 Aug 2017
  • 11:30OT   Denmark U17 WDEN 30 12 1859  
      Romania U17 WROU 29 15 14 
          Europe: Champions Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 32  3262  
      Atletico MadridESP 30  30 
  • 1
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 19:00FT   SavehofSWE 34  3459  
      Dessau Rosslauer HV 06GER 25  25 
    19:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 37  3769  
      KoperSLO 32  32 
    19:00FT   South KoreaKOR 30  3057  
      Skjern HandboldDEN 27  27 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Atletico MadridESP 28 17 1146  
      Skjern HandboldDEN 18 8 10 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 31 12 1961  
      SonderjyskeDEN 30 12 18 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   KoperSLO 43  4365  
      Dessau Rosslauer HV 06GER 22  22 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   SavehofSWE 29  2960  
      SC MagdeburgGER 31  31 
    00:00FT   Chehovski MedvediRUS 33 16 1760  
      SavehofSWE 27 15 12 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 23:00FT   Atletico MadridESP 33 14 1960  
      KoperSLO 27 12 15 
  • GROUP A
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   SC MagdeburgGER 27  2762  
      SonderjyskeDEN 35  35 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Skjern HandboldDEN 27  2751  
      Dessau Rosslauer HV 06GER 24  24 
          Europe: Challenge Trophy - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 16:00FT   Belgium WBEL 26 14 1253  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH 27 12 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 14:00FT   Luxembourg WLUX 22 12 1043  
      Estonia WEST 21 10 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 12:00FT   Moldova WMLD 41 23 1865  
      Cyprus WCYP 24 15 9 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 10:00FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 28 14 1450  
      Great Britain WGBR 22 10 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH 30 15 1554  
      Estonia WEST 24 15 9 
    15:30FT   Belgium WBEL 32 16 1652  
      Luxembourg WLUX 20 10 10 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 13:30FT   Great Britain WGBR 19 10 943  
      Cyprus WCYP 24 11 13 
    11:30FT   Moldova WMLD 32 18 1454  
      Azerbaijan WAZE 22 9 13 
  • Group B
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 17:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina WBIH 39 18 2153  
      Luxembourg WLUX 14 11 3 
    15:30FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 28 15 1357  
      Great Britain WGBR 29 10 19 
  • Group A
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 13:30FT   Estonia WEST 33 18 1558  
      Moldova WMLD 25 12 13 
    11:30FT   Belgium WBEL 27 14 1345  
      Cyprus WCYP 18 6 12 
          Europe: Universities Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 17:00FT   University of MinhoPOR 32  3253  
      University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 21  21 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 15:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 41 22 1973  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 32 13 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 11:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 35 18 1760  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 25 10 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 09:00FT   Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 36 20 1664  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 28 12 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 17:15FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 27 14 1347  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 20 9 11 
    15:30FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 29 13 1673  
      University of MinhoPOR 44 18 26 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 13:45FT   Radboud University NijmegenNED 29 14 1561  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 32 16 16 
    12:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 38 20 1865  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 27 10 17 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 17:15FT   University of MinhoPOR 37 19 1857  
      Universite de Franche-ComteFRA 20 6 14 
    15:30FT   Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in KatowicePOL 20 11 945  
      University of Physical Education in WroclawPOL 25 13 12 
    13:45FT   University J.J.Strossmayera OsijekCRO 31 19 1254  
      Radboud University NijmegenNED 23 12 11 
    12:00FT   Opole University of TechnologyPOL 31 14 1760  
      Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and TourismRUS 29 12 17 
          Europe: Universities Championship - Women
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 15:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 26 13 1369  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 43 19 24 
    13:15FT   University of Berlin WGER 28 17 1152  
      Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 24 15 9 
    12:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 33 15 1873  
      University of Hamburg WGER 40 17 23 
    11:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 37 20 1768  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 16 15 
    10:15FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 32 13 1950  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 18 7 11 
    08:30FT   Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 29 10 1959  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 30 13 17 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 16:00FT   Akdeniz University WTUR 25 16 956  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 31 15 16 
    16:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 30 18 1258  
      University of Berlin WGER 28 13 15 
    14:45FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 45 24 2172  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 27 12 15 
    14:45FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 18 7 1158  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 40 21 19 
    13:00FT   Kastamonu University WTUR 42 18 2475  
      University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 33 15 18 
    13:00FT   University of Hamburg WGER 34 13 2159  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 25 12 13 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 16:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University WRUS 27 15 1261  
      University of Vincent Pol Lublin WPOL 34 17 17 
    16:30FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var WFRA 37 17 2066  
      Akdeniz University WTUR 29 15 14 
    14:45FT   Polytechnic Institute of Leiria WPOR 23 11 1249  
      University of Hamburg WGER 26 14 12 
    14:45FT   University of Berlin WGER 34 18 1665  
      Kastamonu University WTUR 31 15 16 
    13:00FT   University of Physical Education in Cracow WPOL 17 5 1280  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture WUKR 63 33 30 
    13:00FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw WPOL 34 13 2154  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science WNOR 20 9 11 
          Europe: Super Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 06 Nov 2011
  • 18:20FT   DenmarkDEN 23 10 1349  
      SwedenSWE 26 13 13 
    16:30FT   GermanyGER 23 9 1450  
      SpainESP 27 11 16 
  • 2
  • Sat 05 Nov 2011
  • 16:45FT   DenmarkDEN 26 13 1355  
      SpainESP 29 14 15 
    14:45FT   GermanyGER 22 10 1247  
      SwedenSWE 25 8 17 
  • 1
  • Thu 03 Nov 2011
  • 21:30FT   SpainESP 25 14 1148  
      SwedenSWE 23 10 13 
    19:30FT   GermanyGER 26 14 1255  
      DenmarkDEN 29 13 16 
          Europe: WRHL - Women
  • 9
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 17:00FT   RK Buducnost WMGR 26 13 1341  
      Danilovgrad WMGR 15 3 12 
          Europe: MOL Liga - Women
  • 9
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT   HC Plzen WCZE 31 17 1458  
      Veseli WCZE 27 13 14 
    16:00FT   Presov WSVK 23 13 1052  
      Sala WSVK 29 15 14 
  • 9
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT   Zlin WCZE 22 8 1452  
      Michalovce WSVK 30 14 16 
    15:00FT   Pisek WCZE 26 15 1154  
      Olomouc WCZE 28 14 14 
  • 9
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT   Banovce WSVK 29 16 1358  
      DHC Sokol Poruba WCZE 29 12 17 
  • 6
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 17:30   Michalovce WSVK - - --  
      Banovce WSVK - - - 
          Europe: Baltic League
  • Group A
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT   SKA MinskBLR 31 17 1456  
      Polva ServitiEST 25 11 14 
  • Group B
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT   Granitas KaunasLIT 23 15 848  
      Celtnieks RigaLAT 25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 13:00FT   ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR 25 12 1354  
      Klaipedos DragunasLIT 29 14 15 
  • Group B
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 12:00FT   SviesaLIT 36 17 1966  
      Dobeles TenaxLAT 30 16 14 
  • Group B
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT   Granitas KaunasLIT 27 13 1454  
      Dobeles TenaxLAT 27 17 10 
  • Group A
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 15:00FT   ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR 28 14 1447  
      Polva ServitiEST 19 10 9 
  • Group B
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 14:00FT   TallinnEST 30 16 1448  
      ViljandiEST 18 7 11 
    13:00FT   SviesaLIT 32 17 1561  
      Celtnieks RigaLAT 29 15 14 
  • Group A
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT   SKA MinskBLR 27 14 1350  
      Klaipedos DragunasLIT 23 13 10 
    18:00FT   ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR 33 14 1955  
      KehraEST 22 10 12 
  • Group A
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 14:00   CocksFIN - - --  
      ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 15:00   Celtnieks RigaLAT - - --  
      Dobeles TenaxLAT - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 15:00   KehraEST - - --  
      SKA MinskBLR - - - 
    15:00   Polva ServitiEST - - --  
      Klaipedos DragunasLIT - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 08 Dec 2018
  • 15:00   TallinnEST - - --  
      SviesaLIT - - - 
    17:00   ViljandiEST - - --  
      Granitas KaunasLIT - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 12:00   ViljandiEST - - --  
      SviesaLIT - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 14:00   CocksFIN - - --  
      SKA MinskBLR - - - 
    15:00   KehraEST - - --  
      ZTR ZaporozhyeUKR - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 09 Dec 2018
  • 15:00   TallinnEST - - --  
      Granitas KaunasLIT - - - 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-18 - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 20:00PEN   Denmark U18 WDEN 33 10 2367  
      Sweden U18 WSWE 34 10 24 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 18:00FT   Norway U18 WNOR 30 13 1757  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 27 12 15 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 16:00FT   Russia U18 WRUS 20 10 1031  
      France U18 WFRA 11 6 5 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Poland U18 WPOL 24 15 946  
      Czech Republic U18 WCZE 22 8 14 
    12:00FT   Switzerland U18 WSUI 25 14 1140  
      Finland U18 WFIN 15 6 9 
  • 13th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 10:30FT   Iceland U18 WISL 17 9 832  
      Faroe Islands U18 WFO 15 8 7 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 10:30FT   Romania U18 WROU 24 9 1545  
      Spain U18 WESP 21 9 12 
  • 15th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Georgia U18 WGEO 10 2 828  
      Montenegro U18 WMGR 18 10 8 
  • 17th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Slovakia U18 WSVK 26 12 1439  
      Austria U18 WAUT 13 6 7 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 15:00FT   Russia U18 WRUS 30 15 1547  
      Romania U18 WROU 17 9 8 
    15:00FT   Spain U18 WESP 16 10 638  
      France U18 WFRA 22 7 15 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 13:30FT   Austria U18 WAUT 17 9 838  
      Montenegro U18 WMGR 21 12 9 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 13:30FT   Iceland U18 WISL 22 9 1338  
      Georgia U18 WGEO 16 10 6 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Finland U18 WFIN 18 10 844  
      Poland U18 WPOL 26 12 14 
    12:00FT   Switzerland U18 WSUI 26 16 1047  
      Czech Republic U18 WCZE 21 10 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 10:30FT   Denmark U18 WDEN 18 10 835  
      Norway U18 WNOR 17 15 2 
    10:30FT   Sweden U18 WSWE 27 12 1546  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 19 10 9 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Georgia U18 WGEO 22 11 1142  
      Slovakia U18 WSVK 20 9 11 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Montenegro U18 WMGR 12 6 629  
      Faroe Islands U18 WFO 17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 20:00FT   Russia U18 WRUS 18 7 1140  
      Denmark U18 WDEN 22 11 11 
    20:00FT   Sweden U18 WSWE 22 11 1142  
      Spain U18 WESP 20 9 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 18:00FT   Norway U18 WNOR 23 13 1048  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 25 12 13 
    18:00FT   Romania U18 WROU 24 8 1649  
      France U18 WFRA 25 11 14 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Denmark U18 WDEN 26 15 1143  
      Spain U18 WESP 17 7 10 
    12:00FT   Sweden U18 WSWE 19 10 937  
      Russia U18 WRUS 18 10 8 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Netherlands U18 WNED 25 16 946  
      Romania U18 WROU 21 10 11 
    10:00FT   Norway U18 WNOR 23 8 1540  
      France U18 WFRA 17 9 8 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 15:30FT   Iceland U18 WISL 14 8 638  
      Norway U18 WNOR 24 11 13 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 14:30FT   Georgia U18 WGEO 16 7 940  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 24 15 9 
  • GROUP B
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 14:00FT   Czech Republic U18 WCZE 21 12 939  
      Spain U18 WESP 18 5 13 
    14:00FT   Faroe Islands U18 WFO 10 7 332  
      Russia U18 WRUS 22 10 12 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Austria U18 WAUT 17 8 940  
      France U18 WFRA 23 13 10 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Iceland U18 WISL 12 5 726  
      Switzerland U18 WSUI 14 10 4 
    12:00FT   Montenegro U18 WMGR 13 6 737  
      Romania U18 WROU 24 15 9 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 11:00FT   Georgia U18 WGEO 15 8 730  
      Finland U18 WFIN 15 7 8 
  • GROUP A
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Poland U18 WPOL 17 11 643  
      Denmark U18 WDEN 26 11 15 
    10:00FT   Slovakia U18 WSVK 13 6 733  
      Sweden U18 WSWE 20 8 12 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 08:00FT   Austria U18 WAUT 13 5 843  
      Netherlands U18 WNED 30 17 13 
    08:00FT   Finland U18 WFIN 11 5 633  
      France U18 WFRA 22 11 11 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 08:00FT   Montenegro U18 WMGR 10 4 632  
      Norway U18 WNOR 22 9 13 
    08:00FT   Switzerland U18 WSUI 15 10 530  
      Romania U18 WROU 15 8 7 
          Europe: Seha Liga
  • 8
  • Thu 08 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT   IzvidacBIH 23 10 1348  
      VojvodinaSRB 25 12 13 
  • 8
  • Wed 07 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT   ZeleznicarSRB 25 10 1561  
      Tatran PresovSVK 36 17 19 
    17:15FT   Metalurg SkopjeMKD 28 15 1357  
      Steaua BucurestiROU 29 13 16 
  • 8
  • Tue 06 Nov 2018
  • 20:45FT   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 31 16 1557  
      Nexe NasiceCRO 26 12 14 
    19:00FT   PPD ZagrebCRO 29 13 1653  
      Meshkov BrestBLR 24 10 14 
  • 9
  • Tue 27 Nov 2018
  • 15:30   Meshkov BrestBLR - - --  
      Nexe NasiceCRO - - - 
    17:30   Tatran PresovSVK - - --  
      PPD ZagrebCRO - - - 
    19:15   VojvodinaSRB - - --  
      Metalurg SkopjeMKD - - - 
  • 9
  • Wed 28 Nov 2018
  • 18:00   ZeleznicarSRB - - --  
      Steaua BucurestiROU - - - 
    20:15   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD - - --  
      IzvidacBIH - - - 
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement