HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Europe: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Europe: European Championship
  • Group 5
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Belarus   40 20 2055  
      Finland   15 8 7 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Croatia   28 15 1347  
      Belgium   19 9 10 
  • Group 5
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Czech Republic   23 10 1347  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina   24 11 13 
  • Group 8
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Denmark   31 17 1455  
      Faroe Islands   24 13 11 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   France   34 19 1559  
      Romania   25 14 11 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Germany   28 16 1245  
      Kosovo   17 5 12 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Hungary   32 16 1661  
      Italy   29 14 15 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Iceland   33 12 2155  
      Turkey   22 9 13 
  • Group 8
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Montenegro   27 15 1248  
      Ukraine   21 7 14 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Netherlands   25 13 1246  
      Latvia   21 11 10 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   North Macedonia   27 13 1450  
      Greece   23 11 12 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Poland   26 10 1649  
      Israel   23 11 12 
  • Group 6
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Portugal   28 16 1256  
      Lithuania   28 13 15 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Russia   30 17 1350  
      Slovakia   20 8 12 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Serbia   32 19 1363  
      Switzerland   31 17 14 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Slovenia   32 19 1360  
      Estonia   28 11 17 
  • Group 8
  • Thu 13 Jun 2019
  • 18:30FT   Faroe Islands   21 9 1245  
      Montenegro   24 11 13 
  • Group 7
  • Thu 13 Jun 2019
  • 17:45FT   Italy   23 10 1353  
      Russia   30 14 16 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 13 Jun 2019
  • 17:30FT   Estonia   27 13 1460  
      Netherlands   33 16 17 
  • Group 6
  • Thu 13 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Lithuania   17 9 854  
      France   37 19 18 
    16:00FT   Romania   19 12 743  
      Portugal   24 11 13 
  • Group A
  • Thu 09 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Belarus   - - --  
      Serbia   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Thu 09 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Germany   - - --  
      Netherlands   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Thu 09 Jan 2020
  • 19:30   Croatia   - - --  
      Montenegro   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Thu 09 Jan 2020
  • 19:30   Spain   - - --  
      Latvia   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 10 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Czech Republic   - - --  
      Austria   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 10 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   France   - - --  
      Portugal   - - - 
  • Group F
  • Fri 10 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Slovenia   - - --  
      Poland   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 10 Jan 2020
  • 19:30   North Macedonia   - - --  
      Ukraine   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 10 Jan 2020
  • 19:30   Norway   - - --  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina   - - - 
  • Group F
  • Fri 10 Jan 2020
  • 19:30   Sweden   - - --  
      Switzerland   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 11 Jan 2020
  • 15:00   Croatia   - - --  
      Belarus   - - - 
  • Group E
  • Sat 11 Jan 2020
  • 15:00   Denmark   - - --  
      Iceland   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 11 Jan 2020
  • 15:00   Latvia   - - --  
      Netherlands   - - - 
  • Group E
  • Sat 11 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Hungary   - - --  
      Russia   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 11 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Montenegro   - - --  
      Serbia   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 11 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Spain   - - --  
      Germany   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 12 Jan 2020
  • 15:00   Czech Republic   - - --  
      North Macedonia   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sun 12 Jan 2020
  • 15:00   Portugal   - - --  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina   - - - 
  • Group F
  • Sun 12 Jan 2020
  • 15:00   Switzerland   - - --  
      Poland   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 12 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Austria   - - --  
      Ukraine   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sun 12 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   France   - - --  
      Norway   - - - 
  • Group F
  • Sun 12 Jan 2020
  • 17:15   Sweden   - - --  
      Slovenia   - - - 
          Europe: European Championship - Women
  • Group A
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 15:30FT   Greece W   27 14 1341  
      Luxembourg W   14 5 9 
    13:00FT   Israel W   26 17 952  
      Finland W   26 10 16 
  • Group A
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 16:00FT   Greece W   31 17 1445  
      Finland W   14 6 8 
    14:00FT   Luxembourg W   24 9 1557  
      Israel W   33 17 16 
  • Group A
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 16:30FT   Israel W   21 12 949  
      Greece W   28 11 17 
    14:00FT   Finland W   24 13 1151  
      Luxembourg W   27 18 9 
  • Group 6
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Croatia W   - - --  
      Iceland W   - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Czech Republic W   - - --  
      Portugal W   - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   France W   - - --  
      Turkey W   - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Germany W   - - --  
      Belarus W   - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Montenegro W   - - --  
      Italy W   - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Poland W   - - --  
      Faroe Islands W   - - - 
    16:00   Romania W   - - --  
      Ukraine W   - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Russia W   - - --  
      Slovakia W   - - - 
    16:00   Serbia W   - - --  
      Switzerland W   - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Slovenia W   - - --  
      Kosovo W   - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Sweden W   - - --  
      North Macedonia W   - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 26 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Hungary W   - - --  
      Lithuania W   - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 26 Sep 2019
  • 18:30   Netherlands W   - - --  
      Austria W   - - - 
    19:30   Spain W   - - --  
      Greece W   - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Belarus W   - - --  
      Slovenia W   - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Faroe Islands W   - - --  
      Romania W   - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Iceland W   - - --  
      France W   - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Kosovo W   - - --  
      Germany W   - - - 
  • Group 5
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   North Macedonia W   - - --  
      Czech Republic W   - - - 
    16:00   Portugal W   - - --  
      Sweden W   - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Slovakia W   - - --  
      Serbia W   - - - 
    16:00   Switzerland W   - - --  
      Russia W   - - - 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Turkey W   - - --  
      Croatia W   - - - 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Ukraine W   - - --  
      Poland W   - - - 
          Europe: Euro Cup
  • 6
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 16:00FT   Sweden   33 18 1565  
      Austria   32 15 17 
  • 6
  • Sat 15 Jun 2019
  • 18:15FT   Norway   30 15 1561  
      Spain   31 15 16 
  • 5
  • Thu 13 Jun 2019
  • 19:25FT   Austria   28 16 1262  
      Norway   34 18 16 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U17 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 16:00FT   Iceland U17 W   30 18 1259  
      Czech Republic U17 W   29 14 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 14:00FT   Poland U17 W   28 17 1144  
      Italy U17 W   16 7 9 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:00FT   Belarus U17 W   40 19 2176  
      North Macedonia U17 W   36 22 14 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:00FT   Israel U17 W   25 11 1457  
      Turkey U17 W   32 13 19 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 18:00FT   Italy U17 W   24 12 1251  
      Czech Republic U17 W   27 15 12 
    16:00FT   Iceland U17 W   25 12 1348  
      Poland U17 W   23 15 8 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 14:00FT   North Macedonia U17 W   36 17 1961  
      Turkey U17 W   25 15 10 
    12:00FT   Israel U17 W   24 10 1461  
      Belarus U17 W   37 19 18 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 10:00FT   Kosovo U17 W   28 14 1463  
      Azerbaijan U17 W   35 15 20 
  • GROUP B
  • Thu 08 Aug 2019
  • 19:00FT   Belarus U17 W   29 13 1656  
      Italy U17 W   27 14 13 
    17:00FT   Poland U17 W   34 16 1854  
      North Macedonia U17 W   20 8 12 
  • GROUP A
  • Thu 08 Aug 2019
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U17 W   34 19 1554  
      Turkey U17 W   20 10 10 
    13:00FT   Iceland U17 W   27 12 1546  
      Kosovo U17 W   19 8 11 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U20
  • Final
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT   North Macedonia U20   29 15 1452  
      Belarus U20   23 10 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 16:30FT   Faroe Island U20   17 7 1049  
      Switzerland U20   32 16 16 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Ukraine U20   29 11 1857  
      Lithuania U20   28 11 17 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 11:30FT   Estonia U20   25 10 1544  
      Italy U20   19 11 8 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 09:00FT   Finland U20   23 15 849  
      Greece U20   26 10 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 19:00OT   Faroe Island U20   25 12 1352  
      North Macedonia U20   27 13 14 
    16:30FT   Belarus U20   33 17 1660  
      Switzerland U20   27 12 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Lithuania U20   31 15 1660  
      Italy U20   29 16 13 
    11:30PEN   Estonia U20   29 13 1660  
      Ukraine U20   31 13 18 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 09:00FT   Finland U20   36 16 2058  
      Great Britain U20   22 11 11 
  • Group B
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT   Switzerland U20   34 14 2057  
      Italy U20   23 13 10 
    17:00FT   North Macedonia U20   28 14 1455  
      Ukraine U20   27 15 12 
  • Group A
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 15:00FT   Belarus U20   22 12 1051  
      Faroe Island U20   29 16 13 
    13:00FT   Finland U20   21 11 1056  
      Greece U20   35 23 12 
    11:00FT   Estonia U20   29 15 1459  
      Lithuania U20   30 15 15 
          Europe: Partile Cup U17
  • Final
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 20:00FT   Austria U17   22 11 1156  
      Sweden U17   34 16 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 18:00FT   Iceland U17   31 14 1756  
      Norway U17   25 13 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 16:00FT   Estonia U17   35 16 1966  
      Israel U17   31 15 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Poland U17   25 14 1149  
      Czech Republic U17   24 15 9 
  • 9th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 12:00FT   Belarus U17   23 11 1245  
      Netherlands U17   22 11 11 
  • 13th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 12:00FT   Luxembourg U17   32 16 1660  
      Georgia U17   28 13 15 
  • 15th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 10:00FT   Faroe Islands U17   25 11 1452  
      Finland U17   27 14 13 
  • 11th Place
  • Fri 07 Jul 2017
  • 10:00FT   Romania U17   40 23 1766  
      Slovakia U17   26 13 13 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 14:45FT   Czech Republic U17   26 13 1355  
      Sweden U17   29 19 10 
    14:45FT   Norway U17   38 19 1964  
      Israel U17   26 15 11 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 13:00FT   Austria U17   30 13 1754  
      Poland U17   24 13 11 
    13:00FT   Iceland U17   30 14 1657  
      Estonia U17   27 11 16 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 11:15FT   Belarus U17   30 15 1550  
      Faroe Islands U17   20 10 10 
    11:15FT   Romania U17   35 15 2070  
      Luxembourg U17   35 17 18 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 06 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   Finland U17   18 14 438  
      Slovakia U17   20 9 11 
    09:30FT   Georgia U17   28 13 1563  
      Netherlands U17   35 20 15 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 20:15FT   Israel U17   39 22 1771  
      Czech Republic U17   32 16 16 
    20:15FT   Norway U17   27 17 1065  
      Sweden U17   38 21 17 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 18:30FT   Austria U17   32 17 1554  
      Estonia U17   22 8 14 
    18:30FT   Poland U17   28 11 1759  
      Iceland U17   31 13 18 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 16:45FT   Georgia U17   24 7 1748  
      Slovakia U17   24 11 13 
    16:45FT   Netherlands U17   29 10 1952  
      Finland U17   23 13 10 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FT   Luxembourg U17   25 8 1755  
      Belarus U17   30 13 17 
    14:50FT   Romania U17   42 17 2572  
      Faroe Islands U17   30 13 17 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 13:15FT   Czech Republic U17   23 11 1253  
      Norway U17   30 16 14 
    13:15FT   Sweden U17   38 23 1568  
      Israel U17   30 12 18 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 11:30FT   Estonia U17   28 17 1150  
      Poland U17   22 10 12 
    11:30FT   Iceland U17   15 8 745  
      Austria U17   30 13 17 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 09:45FT   Finland U17   24 15 950  
      Georgia U17   26 11 15 
    09:45FT   Slovakia U17   34 14 2071  
      Netherlands U17   37 20 17 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 05 Jul 2017
  • 08:00FT   Belarus U17   30 15 1557  
      Romania U17   27 9 18 
    08:00FT   Faroe Islands U17   19 9 1051  
      Luxembourg U17   32 17 15 
  • Group B
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 14:00FT   Sweden U17   32 16 1648  
      Slovakia U17   16 7 9 
    13:50FT   Faroe Islands U17   19 10 942  
      Estonia U17   23 11 12 
  • Group C
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 12:30FT   Austria U17   23 11 1244  
      Georgia U17   21 11 10 
    12:30FT   Norway U17   35 18 1760  
      Romania U17   25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 11:00FT   Belarus U17   21 12 936  
      Finland U17   15 7 8 
    11:00FT   Iceland U17   22 11 1139  
      Czech Republic U17   17 10 7 
  • Group D
  • Tue 04 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   Netherlands U17   28 15 1351  
      Luxembourg U17   23 9 14 
    09:30FT   Poland U17   24 15 954  
      Israel U17   30 15 15 
          Europe: Champions League
  • FINAL
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Vardar Vatrost Skopje   27 16 1151  
      Veszprem   24 11 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 14:15FT   Barcelona   40 20 2075  
      Kielce   35 16 19 
  • SF
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Barcelona   27 16 1156  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   29 9 20 
    14:15FT   Veszprem   33 13 2063  
      Kielce   30 13 17 
  • Group D
  • Thu 12 Sep 2019
  • 19:15   Kadetten Schaffhausen   - - --  
      Dinamo Bucuresti   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 14:00   Chehovski Medvedi   - - --  
      Wisla Plock   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 16:15   Montpellier HB   - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 16:30   Pick Szeged   - - --  
      Barcelona   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Tatran Presov   - - --  
      Irun   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 17:30   FC Porto   - - --  
      Meshkov Brest   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 19:00   PPD Zagreb   - - --  
      Paris   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Celje Pivovarna Lasko   - - --  
      Flensburg-Handewitt   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Cocks   - - --  
      Savehof   - - - 
    16:00   Eurofarm Rabotnik   - - --  
      Sporting Clube Portugal   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Kristiansand   - - --  
      GOG Handball   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Veszprem   - - --  
      Motor Zaporozhye   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Elverum   - - --  
      Aalborg Handbold   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Kiel   - - --  
      Kielce   - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U17 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 15:00FT   Serbia U17 W   27 16 1162  
      Switzerland U17 W   35 19 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 13:00FT   Lithuania U17 W   22 11 1152  
      Ukraine U17 W   30 13 17 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:00FT   Faroe Island U17 W   30 18 1246  
      Georgia U17 W   16 8 8 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 09:00FT   Finland U17 W   17 10 752  
      Greece U17 W   35 19 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 16:00FT   Switzerland U17 W   22 11 1143  
      Ukraine U17 W   21 9 12 
    14:00FT   Serbia U17 W   32 13 1958  
      Lithuania U17 W   26 14 12 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 12:00PEN   Georgia U17 W   22 9 1343  
      Greece U17 W   21 10 11 
    10:00FT   Faroe Island U17 W   33 19 1455  
      Finland U17 W   22 11 11 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 08:00FT   Bulgaria U17 W   33 13 2057  
      Latvia U17 W   24 13 11 
  • Group B
  • Thu 08 Aug 2019
  • 15:00FT   Lithuania U17 W   34 14 2057  
      Finland U17 W   23 11 12 
    13:00FT   Switzerland U17 W   31 17 1450  
      Georgia U17 W   19 9 10 
  • Group A
  • Thu 08 Aug 2019
  • 11:00FT   Serbia U17 W   44 20 2460  
      Bulgaria U17 W   16 6 10 
    09:00FT   Ukraine U17 W   26 15 1152  
      Faroe Island U17 W   26 13 13 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U20
  • Final
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT   Czech Republic U20   27 14 1344  
      Austria U20   17 7 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Montenegro U20   29 12 1752  
      Latvia U20   23 11 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Turkey U20   31 15 1667  
      Netherlands U20   36 15 21 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 12:00FT   Kosovo U20   27 15 1253  
      Slovakia U20   26 12 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT   Bulgaria U20   35 16 1969  
      Moldova U20   34 16 18 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT   Austria U20   30 16 1451  
      Latvia U20   21 7 14 
    16:00FT   Czech Republic U20   25 7 1838  
      Montenegro U20   13 6 7 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Netherlands U20   32 17 1558  
      Slovakia U20   26 10 16 
    12:00FT   Kosovo U20   18 10 846  
      Turkey U20   28 14 14 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT   Bulgaria U20   27 12 1552  
      Georgia U20   25 15 10 
  • Group B
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT   Montenegro U20   29 14 1554  
      Latvia U20   25 9 16 
  • Group A
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Netherlands U20   33 15 1855  
      Moldova U20   22 9 13 
    14:00FT   Kosovo U20   43 20 2366  
      Bulgaria U20   23 14 9 
    12:00FT   Czech Republic U20   22 10 1251  
      Austria U20   29 16 13 
  • Group B
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 10:00FT   Slovakia U20   27 16 1165  
      Turkey U20   38 19 19 
          Europe: Champions League - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 12 May 2019
  • 17:00FT   Rostov-Don W   24 11 1349  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC W   25 15 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 12 May 2019
  • 14:15FT   Metz W   30 16 1461  
      Vipers Kristiansand W   31 15 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 11 May 2019
  • 17:00FT   Metz W   25 8 1752  
      Rostov-Don W   27 15 12 
    14:15FT   Vipers Kristiansand W   22 8 1453  
      Gyori Audi ETO KC W   31 18 13 
  • SF
  • Sat 07 Sep 2019
  • 15:15   Gran Canaria W   - - --  
      Most W   - - - 
    17:45   Kastamanu Bld W   - - --  
      Jagodina W   - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U19 W   24 11 1354  
      Switzerland U19 W   30 14 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Lithuania U19 W   23 11 1253  
      Turkey U19 W   30 19 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:00FT   Faroe Island U19 W   30 16 1458  
      North Macedonia U19 W   28 10 18 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:00FT   Georgia U19 W   29 9 2057  
      Kosovo U19 W   28 11 17 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 17:00FT   Switzerland U19 W   35 18 1756  
      Turkey U19 W   21 9 12 
    15:00FT   Czech Republic U19 W   37 19 1859  
      Lithuania U19 W   22 11 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   North Macedonia U19 W   31 14 1761  
      Kosovo U19 W   30 12 18 
    11:00FT   Faroe Island U19 W   31 18 1352  
      Georgia U19 W   21 11 10 
  • Group B
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 17:00FT   Lithuania U19 W   24 17 745  
      North Macedonia U19 W   21 10 11 
    15:00FT   Switzerland U19 W   32 14 1847  
      Georgia U19 W   15 6 9 
  • Group A
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Czech Republic U19 W   28 18 1048  
      Turkey U19 W   20 11 9 
    11:00FT   Faroe Island U19 W   23 14 945  
      Kosovo U19 W   22 13 9 
          Europe: EHF Cup
  • Final
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 19:45FT   Kiel   26 16 1048  
      Fuchse Berlin   22 10 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 17:00FT   Holstebro   26 16 1054  
      FC Porto   28 14 14 
  • SF
  • Fri 17 May 2019
  • 19:45FT   Fuchse Berlin   24 12 1244  
      FC Porto   20 8 12 
    17:00FT   Holstebro   26 14 1258  
      Kiel   32 16 16 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 30 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Besiktas Istanbul   - - --  
      Metaloplastika Sabac   - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 31 Aug 2019
  • 15:00   Metaloplastika Sabac   - - --  
      Besiktas Istanbul   - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 31 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Olympiacos SFP   - - --  
      Borac Banja Luka   - - - 
    18:00   Bozen   - - --  
      Alpla Hard   - - - 
    19:00   Ribnica Riko Hise   - - --  
      Polva Serviti   - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 01 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Antalyaspor   - - --  
      Dobrogea Sud   - - - 
    15:00   Vise   - - --  
      Hafnarfjardar   - - - 
    15:30   Malmo   - - --  
      Spartak Moscow   - - - 
    16:00   Achilles Bocholt   - - --  
      Westwien   - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 01 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Batumi   - - --  
      Handball Esch   - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 01 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Vojvodina   - - --  
      HC Lovcen   - - - 
    19:00   Porec   - - --  
      Kras Volendam   - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U19 - Women
  • FINAL
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 16:00FT   Serbia U19 W   22 12 1042  
      Poland U19 W   20 10 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 13:30FT   Ukraine U19 W   33 16 1755  
      Bulgaria U19 W   22 11 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:00FT   Iceland U19 W   29 18 1151  
      Greece U19 W   22 12 10 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 08:30PEN   Finland U19 W   30 11 1961  
      Israel U19 W   31 14 17 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 18:00FT   Poland U19 W   36 22 1466  
      Bulgaria U19 W   30 19 11 
    15:30FT   Serbia U19 W   22 10 1240  
      Ukraine U19 W   18 10 8 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Israel U19 W   18 7 1145  
      Greece U19 W   27 15 12 
    10:30FT   Iceland U19 W   23 12 1142  
      Finland U19 W   19 9 10 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 08:00FT   Great Britain U19 W   23 6 1750  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 W   27 12 15 
  • Group A
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 17:00FT   Serbia U19 W   21 9 1233  
      Bulgaria U19 W   12 6 6 
    15:00FT   Iceland U19 W   39 18 2151  
      Great Britain U19 W   12 6 6 
  • Group B
  • Thu 18 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Poland U19 W   27 18 942  
      Finland U19 W   15 9 6 
    11:00FT   Ukraine U19 W   28 15 1357  
      Israel U19 W   29 15 14 
          Europe: BENE League
  • Final
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 15:00FT   Achilles Bocholt   30  3057  
      Vise   27  27 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 31 Mar 2019
  • 12:30FT   Aalsmeer   22  2250  
      OCI-Lions   28  28 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 30 Mar 2019
  • 16:00OT   Vise   42 15 2781  
      OCI-Lions   39 11 28 
    13:30FT   Achilles Bocholt   35 18 1763  
      Aalsmeer   28 7 21 
  • 1
  • Sat 31 Aug 2019
  • 18:00   Targos Bevo   - - --  
      OCI-Lions   - - - 
    18:15   Aalsmeer   - - --  
      Houten   - - - 
    19:00   JMS Hurry-Up   - - --  
      Nelo   - - - 
    19:15   Tongeren   - - --  
      Atomix   - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup
  • Final
  • Fri 25 May 2012
  • 17:45FT   Flensburg-Handewitt   32 16 1660  
      VfL Gummersbach   28 11 17 
          Europe: EHF Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 11 May 2019
  • 19:30FT   Siofok KC W   26 14 1247  
      Team Esbjerg W   21 10 11 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 06 Sep 2019
  • 20:30   Skuru W   - - --  
      Valur W   - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 07 Sep 2019
  • 14:05   Hypo Niederosterreich W   - - --  
      Atzgersdorf W   - - - 
    15:00   H 65 Hoor W   - - --  
      Bruhl W   - - - 
    16:00   SCM Craiova W   - - --  
      Jomi Salerno W   - - - 
    17:00   Galytchanka W   - - --  
      Azeryol W   - - - 
    17:00   Metalurg Skopje W   - - --  
      Zaglebie Lubin W   - - - 
    18:00   Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - --  
      Latsia Nicosia W   - - - 
    18:00   Quintus W   - - --  
      HIFK W   - - - 
    19:00   Colegio de Gaia W   - - --  
      Besancon W   - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 08 Sep 2019
  • 13:00   Bruhl W   - - --  
      H 65 Hoor W   - - - 
    15:00   HIFK W   - - --  
      Quintus W   - - - 
    16:00   Azeryol W   - - --  
      Galytchanka W   - - - 
    16:00   Jomi Salerno W   - - --  
      SCM Craiova W   - - - 
    16:00   Latsia Nicosia W   - - --  
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - - 
    16:00   Zaglebie Lubin W   - - --  
      Metalurg Skopje W   - - - 
    20:30   Valur W   - - --  
      Skuru W   - - - 
          Europe: European Championship B1 U18
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 18:30FT   Austria U18   23 12 1140  
      Czech Republic U18   17 7 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:15FT   Turkey U18   30 11 1971  
      Netherlands U18   41 20 21 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 14:00FT   Slovakia U18   33 16 1758  
      Ukraine U18   25 13 12 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Montenegro U18   32 15 1758  
      Latvia U18   26 12 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 10:00FT   Bulgaria U18   33 17 1661  
      Kosovo U18   28 13 15 
  • 11th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 08:00FT   Ireland U18   10 5 538  
      Great Britain U18   28 10 18 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Czech Republic U18   28 10 1846  
      Netherlands U18   18 9 9 
    17:30FT   Turkey U18   18 12 649  
      Austria U18   31 15 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 15:15FT   Ukraine U18   35 16 1958  
      Latvia U18   23 12 11 
    13:00PEN   Montenegro U18   24 10 1449  
      Slovakia U18   25 9 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 11:00FT   Great Britain U18   23 8 1554  
      Kosovo U18   31 17 14 
    09:00FT   Ireland U18   12 3 948  
      Bulgaria U18   36 18 18 
  • Group A
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Czech Republic U18   26 16 1049  
      Turkey U18   23 11 12 
  • Group B
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 17:30FT   Slovakia U18   11 7 434  
      Austria U18   23 12 11 
  • Group A
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 15:30FT   Montenegro U18   26 9 1753  
      Ukraine U18   27 14 13 
    13:30FT   Great Britain U18   25 10 1538  
      Ireland U18   13 7 6 
  • Group B
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 11:30FT   Netherlands U18   34 18 1663  
      Latvia U18   29 14 15 
    09:30FT   Kosovo U18   23 10 1352  
      Bulgaria U18   29 15 14 
          Europe: European Championship B2 U18
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT   Italy U18   31 15 1657  
      Belarus U18   26 13 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 13:00FT   Switzerland U18   35 16 1966  
      North Macedonia U18   31 16 15 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 11:00FT   Faroe Islands U18   35 16 1963  
      Luxembourg U18   28 11 17 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 09:00FT   Georgia U18   23 6 1745  
      Finland U18   22 8 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 07:00FT   Estonia U18   23 10 1345  
      Greece U18   22 9 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 16:15FT   North Macedonia U18   30 13 1762  
      Belarus U18   32 17 15 
    14:00FT   Switzerland U18   23 11 1252  
      Italy U18   29 15 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Luxembourg U18   33 18 1559  
      Finland U18   26 12 14 
    10:00PEN   Faroe Islands U18   32 17 1562  
      Georgia U18   30 12 18 
  • 9th-11th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 08:00FT   Lithuania U18   19 9 1043  
      Greece U18   24 15 9 
  • Group B
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT   Belarus U18   22 10 1249  
      Italy U18   27 13 14 
    14:00FT   Finland U18   30 12 1852  
      Greece U18   22 12 10 
  • Group A
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Switzerland U18   29 16 1355  
      Faroe Islands U18   26 14 12 
    10:00FT   North Macedonia U18   26 16 1048  
      Estonia U18   22 7 15 
    08:00FT   Lithuania U18   29 11 1863  
      Luxembourg U18   34 17 17 
          Europe: Heide Cup
  • Final
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 15:00FT   Fuchse Berlin   30 20 1054  
      Montpellier HB   24 13 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 12:15FT   Leipzig   27 11 1653  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   26 8 18 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 12 Aug 2018
  • 09:15FT   Kristiansund   34 18 1661  
      HSV Hamburg   27 12 15 
  • 2
  • Sat 11 Aug 2018
  • 16:30FT   HSV Hamburg   18 12 655  
      Leipzig   37 17 20 
    13:45FT   Fuchse Berlin   24 13 1156  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   32 15 17 
    11:15FT   Montpellier HB   31 18 1356  
      Kristiansand   25 12 13 
  • 1
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 19:15FT   HSV Hamburg   31 16 1556  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   25 15 10 
    16:45FT   Fuchse Berlin   29 16 1355  
      Kristiansand   26 13 13 
    14:30FT   Leipzig   20 10 1049  
      Montpellier HB   29 15 14 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-19
  • Final
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 20:00FT   Iceland U19   31 13 1860  
      Sweden U19   29 16 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Spain U19   25 13 1247  
      Russia U19   22 11 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Netherlands U19   29 17 1265  
      Portugal U19   36 12 24 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 14:00FT   Romania U19   29 15 1447  
      Slovakia U19   18 11 7 
  • 13th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT   Austria U19   28 9 1959  
      Faroe Islands U19   31 14 17 
  • 9th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 12:00FT   Finland U19   26 11 1548  
      Estonia U19   22 11 11 
  • 11th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 10:00FT   Czech Republic U19   51 23 2883  
      Moldova U19   32 15 17 
  • 15th Place
  • Fri 03 Jul 2015
  • 10:00FT   Kosovo U19   28 17 1159  
      Georgia U19   31 14 17 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:45FT   Georgia U19   23 12 1156  
      Faroe Islands U19   33 15 18 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 14:45FT   Portugal U19   31 15 1663  
      Russia U19   32 18 14 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Moldova U19   25 12 1362  
      Estonia U19   37 20 17 
  • Group 2
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 13:00FT   Slovakia U19   13 6 742  
      Sweden U19   29 13 16 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 11:15FT   Finland U19   34 21 1367  
      Czech Republic U19   33 20 13 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 11:15FT   Iceland U19   45 22 2368  
      Netherlands U19   23 12 11 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 09:30FT   Austria U19   35 18 1753  
      Kosovo U19   18 7 11 
  • Group 1
  • Thu 02 Jul 2015
  • 09:30FT   Spain U19   37 18 1960  
      Romania U19   23 9 14 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 20:15FT   Portugal U19   21 7 1452  
      Sweden U19   31 15 16 
    20:15FT   Russia U19   34 19 1551  
      Slovakia U19   17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 18:30FT   Iceland U19   37 20 1763  
      Romania U19   26 13 13 
    18:30FT   Netherlands U19   26 14 1268  
      Spain U19   42 21 21 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 16:45FT   Faroe Islands U19   34 19 1569  
      Moldova U19   35 13 22 
    16:45FT   Georgia U19   18 10 843  
      Estonia U19   25 14 11 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U19   24 11 1347  
      Austria U19   23 12 11 
    15:00FT   Finland U19   35 15 2061  
      Kosovo U19   26 15 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 13:15FT   Slovakia U19   21 11 1051  
      Portugal U19   30 18 12 
    13:15FT   Sweden U19   31 15 1657  
      Russia U19   26 13 13 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 11:30FT   Romania U19   26 16 1059  
      Netherlands U19   33 22 11 
    11:30FT   Spain U19   27 15 1255  
      Iceland U19   28 15 13 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 09:45FT   Estonia U19   26 13 1346  
      Faroe Islands U19   20 8 12 
    09:45FT   Moldova U19   37 19 1867  
      Georgia U19   30 15 15 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 01 Jul 2015
  • 08:00FT   Austria U19   30 15 1560  
      Finland U19   30 17 13 
    08:00FT   Kosovo U19   20 10 1050  
      Czech Republic U19   30 17 13 
  • Group D
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 14:00FT   Netherlands U19   27 14 1351  
      Faroe Islands U19   24 11 13 
    14:00FT   Russia U19   27 13 1452  
      Czech Republic U19   25 13 12 
  • Group B
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 12:30FT   Estonia U19   25 9 1644  
      Kosovo U19   19 8 11 
    12:30FT   Sweden U19   31 17 1448  
      Romania U19   17 7 10 
  • Group C
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 11:00FT   Finland U19   29 16 1348  
      Georgia U19   19 11 8 
    11:00FT   Iceland U19   26 11 1551  
      Portugal U19   25 13 12 
  • Group A
  • Tue 30 Jun 2015
  • 09:30FT   Austria U19   37 16 2148  
      Moldova U19   11 8 3 
    09:30FT   Spain U19   24 19 540  
      Slovakia U19   16 7 9 
          Europe: Challenge Cup
  • Final
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 12:30FT   CSM Bucuresti   26 16 1046  
      Madeira SAD   20 9 11 
  • 1st leg
  • Sat 05 Oct 2019
  • 14:00   Drammen   - - --  
      Mahsul   - - - 
    15:00   Granitas Kaunas   - - --  
      PGU Tiraspol   - - - 
    16:00   Alingsas   - - --  
      Handball Kaerjeng   - - - 
    16:00   Dicken   - - --  
      Livingston   - - - 
    16:00   Dinamo Victor   - - --  
      Cassano   - - - 
    16:00   IFK Helsinki   - - --  
      Bregenz   - - - 
    16:00   Karvina   - - --  
      Holon   - - - 
    16:00   Kauno Azuolas-KTU   - - --  
      Tallinn   - - - 
    16:00   Masheka   - - --  
      Sloga   - - - 
    16:00   Proodeftikos Paphos   - - --  
      Aeropos Edessas   - - - 
    16:00   Sviesa   - - --  
      HC Vogosca Poljine Hills   - - - 
    17:00   KH Kastrioti   - - --  
      Dukla Praha   - - - 
    19:00   HB Dudelange   - - --  
      Dobeles Tenax   - - - 
  • 1st leg
  • Sun 06 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Bern Muri   - - --  
      Dinamo Pancevo   - - - 
  • 2nd leg
  • Sun 06 Oct 2019
  • 17:00   Dukla Praha   - - --  
      KH Kastrioti   - - - 
    17:00   Mahsul   - - --  
      Drammen   - - - 
    17:00   PGU Tiraspol   - - --  
      Granitas Kaunas   - - - 
          Europe: Cup Winners Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 07 May 2016
  • 13:00FT   Lada W   25 11 1455  
      Holstebro W   30 13 17 
          Europe: Challenge Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 12 May 2019
  • 12:00FT   Gran Canaria W   23 15 847  
      Pogon Szczecin W   24 12 12 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 09 Nov 2019
  • 16:00   Bjelovar W   - - --  
      Alavarium W   - - - 
    16:00   Brixen W   - - --  
      Ariosto Ferrara W   - - - 
    16:00   DHC Sokol Poruba W   - - --  
      Yenimahalle Bld W   - - - 
    16:00   Granollers W   - - --  
      BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg. W   - - - 
    16:00   Hadzici W   - - --  
      CS Madeira W   - - - 
    16:00   Ionias W   - - --  
      Sir 1 Mao/Barros W   - - - 
    16:00   Rotweiss Thun W   - - --  
      Guardes W   - - - 
    16:00   Rudar W   - - --  
      Acme-Zalgiris Kaunas W   - - - 
    16:00   Veria 2017 W   - - --  
      Graz W   - - - 
    16:00   Zajecar W   - - --  
      ZRK Pelister 2012 W   - - - 
    16:00   ZRK Krivaja W   - - --  
      Maccabi Rishon Lezion W   - - - 
          Europe: European Championship U20
  • Final
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 16:30FT   France U20   30 16 1461  
      Slovenia U20   31 15 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Germany U20   29 14 1555  
      Portugal U20   26 11 15 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 11:30FT   Croatia U20   26 12 1453  
      Spain U20   27 13 14 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 09:00FT   Iceland U20   30 13 1757  
      Serbia U20   27 12 15 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Norway U20   24 16 844  
      Sweden U20   20 6 14 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Hungary U20   31 15 1660  
      Denmark U20   29 16 13 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 13:30FT   Israel U20   30 15 1558  
      Romania U20   28 13 15 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT   Russia U20   28 12 1654  
      Poland U20   26 11 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Denmark U20   30 17 1363  
      Sweden U20   33 18 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Portugal U20   25 15 1052  
      Slovenia U20   27 14 13 
    16:00FT   Germany U20   26 11 1554  
      France U20   28 15 13 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 16:00FT   Norway U20   29 12 1752  
      Hungary U20   23 8 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 13:30OT   Poland U20   31 14 1763  
      Romania U20   32 11 21 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 13:30FT   Spain U20   27 14 1351  
      Serbia U20   24 10 14 
    11:00FT   Iceland U20   27 16 1158  
      Croatia U20   31 17 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 11:00FT   Israel U20   26 12 1445  
      Russia U20   19 10 9 
          Europe: European Championship U19 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 16:30FT   Netherlands U19 W   20 7 1347  
      Hungary U19 W   27 14 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 14:00FT   Norway U19 W   29 19 1055  
      Russia U18 W   26 13 13 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 11:30FT   Denmark U19 W   26 13 1360  
      Romania U19 W   34 17 17 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 21 Jul 2019
  • 09:00FT   Spain U19 W   27 13 1453  
      France U19 W   26 9 17 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 16:30FT   Germany U19 W   23 12 1145  
      Croatia U19 W   22 13 9 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 14:00FT   Montenegro U19 W   15 7 837  
      Austria U19 W   22 12 10 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 11:30FT   Sweden U19 W   25 9 1649  
      Portugal U19 W   24 10 14 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 20 Jul 2019
  • 09:00FT   Slovakia U19 W   23 15 850  
      Slovenia U19 W   27 13 14 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 19 Jul 2019
  • 19:30OT   Austria U19 W   24 8 1651  
      Croatia U19 W   27 11 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Jul 2019
  • 19:30FT   Netherlands U19 W   31 16 1560  
      Norway U19 W   29 11 18 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 19 Jul 2019
  • 17:00FT   Germany U19 W   22 10 1235  
      Montenegro U19 W   13 4 9 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Jul 2019
  • 17:00FT   Hungary U19 W   29 19 1056  
      Russia U19 W   27 12 15 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 19 Jul 2019
  • 14:30FT   Portugal U19 W   28 14 1453  
      Slovenia U19 W   25 12 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 19 Jul 2019
  • 14:30FT   Romania U19 W   37 22 1564  
      France U19 W   27 12 15 
    12:00FT   Denmark U19 W   27 10 1750  
      Spain U19 W   23 10 13 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 19 Jul 2019
  • 12:00FT   Slovakia U19 W   21 9 1253  
      Sweden U19 W   32 20 12 
          Europe: European Championship U18
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 16:30FT   Sweden U18   32 12 2059  
      Iceland U18   27 12 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 14:00FT   Denmark U18   26 14 1250  
      Croatia U18   24 10 14 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 11:30FT   Spain U18   28 15 1354  
      Germany U18   26 15 11 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 09:00FT   France U18   39 19 2062  
      Serbia U18   23 12 11 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Slovenia U18   26 16 1049  
      Hungary U18   23 10 13 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 17:00FT   Norway U18   28 11 1752  
      Portugal U18   24 13 11 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 14:30FT   Israel U18   21 9 1247  
      Russia U18   26 16 10 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Poland U18   39 20 1967  
      Romania U18   28 13 15 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Hungary U18   24 12 1246  
      Portugal U18   22 12 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 19:30FT   Iceland U18   30 13 1756  
      Croatia U18   26 12 14 
    17:00FT   Denmark U18   22 10 1253  
      Sweden U18   31 15 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 17:00FT   Norway U18   19 12 747  
      Slovenia U18   28 8 20 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 14:30FT   Germany U18   32 14 1859  
      Serbia U18   27 13 14 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 14:30FT   Russia U18   35 16 1961  
      Romania U18   26 11 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   France U18   20 10 1043  
      Spain U18   23 13 10 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 17 Aug 2018
  • 12:00FT   Israel U18   30 12 1850  
      Poland U18   20 12 8 
          Europe: European Championship U17 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 13:30FT   Hungary U17 W   28 13 1552  
      Sweden U17 W   24 9 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 11 Aug 2019
  • 11:00FT   Denmark U17 W   21 9 1249  
      France U17 W   28 15 13 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 18:30PEN   Montenegro U17 W   32 11 2163  
      Slovenia U17 W   31 12 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 16:00FT   Norway U17 W   26 12 1461  
      Russia U17 W   35 17 18 
  • 11th Place
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 16:00FT   Slovakia U17 W   24 11 1351  
      Romania U17 W   27 14 13 
  • 13th Place
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30FT   Croatia U17 W   29 13 1659  
      Portugal U17 W   30 19 11 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 13:30FT   Germany U17 W   32 14 1854  
      Austria U17 W   22 11 11 
  • 15th Place
  • Sat 10 Aug 2019
  • 11:00FT   Netherlands U17 W   31 13 1858  
      Spain U17 W   27 13 14 
  • SF
  • Fri 09 Aug 2019
  • 18:30FT   France U17 W   19 8 1139  
      Sweden U17 W   20 9 11 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 09 Aug 2019
  • 18:30FT   Slovenia U17 W   23 11 1243  
      Romania U17 W   20 10 10 
  • SF
  • Fri 09 Aug 2019
  • 16:00FT   Hungary U17 W   25 11 1446  
      Denmark U17 W   21 13 8 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Fri 09 Aug 2019
  • 16:00FT   Slovakia U17 W   25 8 1756  
      Montenegro U17 W   31 10 21 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 09 Aug 2019
  • 13:30FT   Portugal U17 W   33 20 1356  
      Spain U17 W   23 10 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 09 Aug 2019
  • 13:30FT   Russia U17 W   36 17 1969  
      Austria U17 W   33 15 18 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Fri 09 Aug 2019
  • 11:00FT   Croatia U17 W   28 16 1254  
      Netherlands U17 W   26 13 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 09 Aug 2019
  • 11:00FT   Norway U17 W   28 14 1448  
      Germany U17 W   20 14 6 
          Europe: Champions Cup
  • FINAL
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Chehovski Medvedi   32  3262  
      Atletico Madrid   30  30 
  • 1
  • Sun 28 Aug 2011
  • 19:00FT   Savehof   34  3459  
      Dessau Rosslauer HV 06   25  25 
    19:00FT   SC Magdeburg   37  3769  
      Koper   32  32 
    19:00FT   South Korea   30  3057  
      Skjern Handbold   27  27 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Atletico Madrid   28 17 1146  
      Skjern Handbold   18 8 10 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Chehovski Medvedi   31 12 1961  
      Sonderjyske   30 12 18 
  • GROUP B
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Koper   43  4365  
      Dessau Rosslauer HV 06   22  22 
  • GROUP A
  • Sat 27 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Savehof   29  2960  
      SC Magdeburg   31  31 
    00:00FT   Chehovski Medvedi   33 16 1760  
      Savehof   27 15 12 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 23:00FT   Atletico Madrid   33 14 1960  
      Koper   27 12 15 
  • GROUP A
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   SC Magdeburg   27  2762  
      Sonderjyske   35  35 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 26 Aug 2011
  • 21:00FT   Skjern Handbold   27  2751  
      Dessau Rosslauer HV 06   24  24 
          Europe: Challenge Trophy - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 16:00FT   Belgium W   26 14 1253  
      Bosnia and Herzegovina W   27 12 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 14:00FT   Luxembourg W   22 12 1043  
      Estonia W   21 10 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 12:00FT   Moldova W   41 23 1865  
      Cyprus W   24 15 9 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 03 Jun 2018
  • 10:00FT   Azerbaijan W   28 14 1450  
      Great Britain W   22 10 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina W   30 15 1554  
      Estonia W   24 15 9 
    15:30FT   Belgium W   32 16 1652  
      Luxembourg W   20 10 10 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 02 Jun 2018
  • 13:30FT   Great Britain W   19 10 943  
      Cyprus W   24 11 13 
    11:30FT   Moldova W   32 18 1454  
      Azerbaijan W   22 9 13 
  • Group B
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 17:30FT   Bosnia and Herzegovina W   39 18 2153  
      Luxembourg W   14 11 3 
    15:30FT   Azerbaijan W   28 15 1357  
      Great Britain W   29 10 19 
  • Group A
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 13:30FT   Estonia W   33 18 1558  
      Moldova W   25 12 13 
    11:30FT   Belgium W   27 14 1345  
      Cyprus W   18 6 12 
          Europe: Universities Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 17:00FT   University of Minho   32  3253  
      University J.J.Strossmayera Osijek   21  21 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 15:00FT   Opole University of Technology   41 22 1973  
      University of Physical Education in Wroclaw   32 13 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 11:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism   35 18 1760  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice   25 10 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 09:00FT   Universite de Franche-Comte   36 20 1664  
      Radboud University Nijmegen   28 12 16 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 17:15FT   University J.J.Strossmayera Osijek   27 14 1347  
      University of Physical Education in Wroclaw   20 9 11 
    15:30FT   Opole University of Technology   29 13 1673  
      University of Minho   44 18 26 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 13:45FT   Radboud University Nijmegen   29 14 1561  
      Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice   32 16 16 
    12:00FT   Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism   38 20 1865  
      Universite de Franche-Comte   27 10 17 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 17:15FT   University of Minho   37 19 1857  
      Universite de Franche-Comte   20 6 14 
    15:30FT   Jerzy Kukuczka Academy of Physical Education in Katowice   20 11 945  
      University of Physical Education in Wroclaw   25 13 12 
    13:45FT   University J.J.Strossmayera Osijek   31 19 1254  
      Radboud University Nijmegen   23 12 11 
    12:00FT   Opole University of Technology   31 14 1760  
      Kuban University of Physical Education, Sport and Tourism   29 12 17 
          Europe: Universities Championship - Women
  • 1
  • Sun 30 Jun 2013
  • 15:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin W   26 13 1369  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture W   43 19 24 
    13:15FT   University of Berlin W   28 17 1152  
      Universite Sud Toulon Var W   24 15 9 
    12:00FT   Kastamonu University W   33 15 1873  
      University of Hamburg W   40 17 23 
    11:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University W   37 20 1768  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria W   31 16 15 
    10:15FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw W   32 13 1950  
      Akdeniz University W   18 7 11 
    08:30FT   Norwegian School of Sport Science W   29 10 1959  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow W   30 13 17 
  • 1
  • Sat 29 Jun 2013
  • 16:00FT   Akdeniz University W   25 16 956  
      Polytechnic Institute of Leiria W   31 15 16 
    16:00FT   University of Vincent Pol Lublin W   30 18 1258  
      University of Berlin W   28 13 15 
    14:45FT   North Caucasus Federal University W   45 24 2172  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science W   27 12 15 
    14:45FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var W   18 7 1158  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture W   40 21 19 
    13:00FT   Kastamonu University W   42 18 2475  
      University of Physical Education in Warsaw W   33 15 18 
    13:00FT   University of Hamburg W   34 13 2159  
      University of Physical Education in Cracow W   25 12 13 
  • 1
  • Fri 28 Jun 2013
  • 16:30FT   North Caucasus Federal University W   27 15 1261  
      University of Vincent Pol Lublin W   34 17 17 
    16:30FT   Universite Sud Toulon Var W   37 17 2066  
      Akdeniz University W   29 15 14 
    14:45FT   Polytechnic Institute of Leiria W   23 11 1249  
      University of Hamburg W   26 14 12 
    14:45FT   University of Berlin W   34 18 1665  
      Kastamonu University W   31 15 16 
    13:00FT   University of Physical Education in Cracow W   17 5 1280  
      Lviv State University of Physical Culture W   63 33 30 
    13:00FT   University of Physical Education in Warsaw W   34 13 2154  
      Norwegian School of Sport Science W   20 9 11 
          Europe: Super Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 06 Nov 2011
  • 18:20FT   Denmark   23 10 1349  
      Sweden   26 13 13 
    16:30FT   Germany   23 9 1450  
      Spain   27 11 16 
  • 2
  • Sat 05 Nov 2011
  • 16:45FT   Denmark   26 13 1355  
      Spain   29 14 15 
    14:45FT   Germany   22 10 1247  
      Sweden   25 8 17 
  • 1
  • Thu 03 Nov 2011
  • 21:30FT   Spain   25 14 1148  
      Sweden   23 10 13 
    19:30FT   Germany   26 14 1255  
      Denmark   29 13 16 
          Europe: WRHL - Women
  • 9
  • Sun 26 Apr 2015
  • 17:00FT   Buducnost W   26 13 1341  
      Danilovgrad W   15 3 12 
          Europe: MOL Liga - Women
  • 3rd Place CR
  • Sun 19 May 2019
  • 14:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba W   28 12 1652  
      Veseli W   24 13 11 
  • Final CR
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 17:00FT   Most W   28 13 1551  
      Slavia Prague W   23 12 11 
  • 3rd Place SK
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 17:00FT   Sala W   42 16 2663  
      Banovce W   21 7 14 
  • 6
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 16:30FT   Olomouc W   25 12 1343  
      Plzen W   18 5 13 
  • 3rd Place CR
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 16:00FT   DHC Sokol Poruba W   28 16 1250  
      Veseli W   22 10 12 
  • Final SK
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 15:00FT   Presov W   26 12 1467  
      Michalovce W   41 17 24 
  • 6
  • Sat 18 May 2019
  • 14:15FT   Pisek W   28 16 1249  
      Zlin W   21 7 14 
  • 1
  • Fri 30 Aug 2019
  • 17:00   Veseli W   - - --  
      Sala W   - - - 
  • 1
  • Sat 31 Aug 2019
  • 15:00   Streda W   - - --  
      Most W   - - - 
    16:30   Michalovce W   - - --  
      Hodonin W   - - - 
    16:30   Olomouc W   - - --  
      DHC Sokol Poruba W   - - - 
    17:00   Hlohovec W   - - --  
      Banovce W   - - - 
    17:00   Zlin W   - - --  
      Presov W   - - - 
  • 1
  • Sun 01 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Slavia Prague W   - - --  
      Pisek W   - - - 
          Europe: Baltic League
  • FINAL
  • Sun 21 Apr 2019
  • 16:00FT   Cocks   23 10 1345  
      ZTR Zaporozhye   22 11 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 21 Apr 2019
  • 13:30FT   SKA Minsk   27 13 1453  
      Klaipedos Dragunas   26 13 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 20 Apr 2019
  • 17:30FT   Klaipedos Dragunas   22 11 1155  
      ZTR Zaporozhye   33 19 14 
    15:00PEN   SKA Minsk   24 12 1250  
      Cocks   26 11 15 
          Europe: Partile Cup U-18 - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 20:00PEN   Denmark U18 W   33 10 2367  
      Sweden U18 W   34 10 24 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 18:00FT   Norway U18 W   30 13 1757  
      Netherlands U18 W   27 12 15 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 16:00FT   Russia U18 W   20 10 1031  
      France U18 W   11 6 5 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Poland U18 W   24 15 946  
      Czech Republic U18 W   22 8 14 
    12:00FT   Switzerland U18 W   25 14 1140  
      Finland U18 W   15 6 9 
  • 13th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 10:30FT   Iceland U18 W   17 9 832  
      Faroe Islands U18 W   15 8 7 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 10:30FT   Romania U18 W   24 9 1545  
      Spain U18 W   21 9 12 
  • 15th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Georgia U18 W   10 2 828  
      Montenegro U18 W   18 10 8 
  • 17th place
  • Fri 08 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Slovakia U18 W   26 12 1439  
      Austria U18 W   13 6 7 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 15:00FT   Russia U18 W   30 15 1547  
      Romania U18 W   17 9 8 
    15:00FT   Spain U18 W   16 10 638  
      France U18 W   22 7 15 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 13:30FT   Austria U18 W   17 9 838  
      Montenegro U18 W   21 12 9 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 13:30FT   Iceland U18 W   22 9 1338  
      Georgia U18 W   16 10 6 
  • Group 3
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Finland U18 W   18 10 844  
      Poland U18 W   26 12 14 
    12:00FT   Switzerland U18 W   26 16 1047  
      Czech Republic U18 W   21 10 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 10:30FT   Denmark U18 W   18 10 835  
      Norway U18 W   17 15 2 
    10:30FT   Sweden U18 W   27 12 1546  
      Netherlands U18 W   19 10 9 
  • Group 4
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Georgia U18 W   22 11 1142  
      Slovakia U18 W   20 9 11 
  • Group 5
  • Thu 07 Jul 2016
  • 09:00FT   Montenegro U18 W   12 6 629  
      Faroe Islands U18 W   17 9 8 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 20:00FT   Russia U18 W   18 7 1140  
      Denmark U18 W   22 11 11 
    20:00FT   Sweden U18 W   22 11 1142  
      Spain U18 W   20 9 11 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 18:00FT   Norway U18 W   23 13 1048  
      Netherlands U18 W   25 12 13 
    18:00FT   Romania U18 W   24 8 1649  
      France U18 W   25 11 14 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Denmark U18 W   26 15 1143  
      Spain U18 W   17 7 10 
    12:00FT   Sweden U18 W   19 10 937  
      Russia U18 W   18 10 8 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 06 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Netherlands U18 W   25 16 946  
      Romania U18 W   21 10 11 
    10:00FT   Norway U18 W   23 8 1540  
      France U18 W   17 9 8 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 15:30FT   Iceland U18 W   14 8 638  
      Norway U18 W   24 11 13 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 14:30FT   Georgia U18 W   16 7 940  
      Netherlands U18 W   24 15 9 
  • GROUP B
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 14:00FT   Czech Republic U18 W   21 12 939  
      Spain U18 W   18 5 13 
    14:00FT   Faroe Islands U18 W   10 7 332  
      Russia U18 W   22 10 12 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Austria U18 W   17 8 940  
      France U18 W   23 13 10 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Iceland U18 W   12 5 726  
      Switzerland U18 W   14 10 4 
    12:00FT   Montenegro U18 W   13 6 737  
      Romania U18 W   24 15 9 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 11:00FT   Georgia U18 W   15 8 730  
      Finland U18 W   15 7 8 
  • GROUP A
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 10:00FT   Poland U18 W   17 11 643  
      Denmark U18 W   26 11 15 
    10:00FT   Slovakia U18 W   13 6 733  
      Sweden U18 W   20 8 12 
  • GROUP D
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 08:00FT   Austria U18 W   13 5 843  
      Netherlands U18 W   30 17 13 
    08:00FT   Finland U18 W   11 5 633  
      France U18 W   22 11 11 
  • GROUP C
  • Tue 05 Jul 2016
  • 08:00FT   Montenegro U18 W   10 4 632  
      Norway U18 W   22 9 13 
    08:00FT   Switzerland U18 W   15 10 530  
      Romania U18 W   15 8 7 
          Europe: Seha Liga
  • Final
  • Wed 03 Apr 2019
  • 18:00FT   PPD Zagreb   23 12 1149  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   26 14 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 03 Apr 2019
  • 15:30FT   Nexe Nasice   19 8 1143  
      Meshkov Brest   24 12 12 
  • SF
  • Tue 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:00FT   Vardar Vatrost Skopje   25 14 1148  
      Meshkov Brest   23 10 13 
    15:30FT   PPD Zagreb   28 15 1351  
      Nexe Nasice   23 11 12 
  • 1
  • Mon 02 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Vojvodina   - - --  
      Nexe Nasice   - - - 
  • 1
  • Tue 03 Sep 2019
  • 16:15   Meshkov Brest   - - --  
      Veszprem   - - - 
    18:00   Metaloplastika Sabac   - - --  
      PPD Zagreb   - - - 
    19:45   Vardar Vatrost Skopje   - - --  
      Beijing Univ   - - - 
  • 1
  • Wed 04 Sep 2019
  • 18:00   Tatran Presov   - - --  
      Motor Zaporozhye   - - - 
    19:45   Eurofarm Rabotnik   - - --  
      Spartak Moscow   - - - 
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement