HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Challenge Cup - Women (Europe): Overview

      Europe: Challenge Cup - Women: 2018/2019 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • 2nd Leg
  • Mon 12 Nov 2018
  • 21:00FT   Naisa-Nis WSRB 30 14 1653  
      ADA Colegio Joao de Barros WPOR 23 10 13 
    18:00FT   HIFK WFIN 21 11 1042  
      Pogon Szczecin WPOL 21 9 12 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 18:00FT   Geonius V&L WNED 31 16 1552  
      ZRK Kumanovo WMKD 21 10 11 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT   ADA Colegio Joao de Barros WPOR 17 5 1245  
      Naisa-Nis WSRB 28 13 15 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 17:00FT   Femina Vise WBEL 26 17 948  
      Holon WISR 22 4 18 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT   La Salle WMT 24 12 1254  
      ZRK Pelister 2012 WMKD 30 17 13 
    16:00FT   Pogon Szczecin WPOL 33 16 1755  
      HIFK WFIN 22 9 13 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 16:00FT   Valur WISL 20 9 1141  
      Quintus WNED 21 11 10 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 11 Nov 2018
  • 11:00FT   Polatlı Bld WTUR 26 17 950  
      Maccabi Rishon Lezion WISR 24 12 12 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT   Kristianstad WSWE 27 14 1349  
      Bjelovar W   22 8 14 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 10 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT   Quintus WNED 24 13 1144  
      Valur WISL 20 8 12 
    18:00FT   Holon WISR 23 9 1449  
      Femina Vise WBEL 26 11 15 
    18:00FT   ZRK Kumanovo WMKD 15 8 754  
      Geonius V&L WNED 39 19 20 
    17:00FT   Rotweiss Thun WSUI 28 13 1556  
      Malaga WESP 28 11 17 
    10:00FT   Acme-Zalgiris Kaunas WLIT 31 16 1566  
      HC Gomel WBLR 35 18 17 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 09 Nov 2018
  • 19:00FT   Bjelovar W   23 12 1145  
      Kristianstad WSWE 22 11 11 

          Europe: Challenge Cup - Women: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 16 Nov 2018
  • 18:00   Latsia Nicosia WCYP - - --  
      Koka WCRO - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 14:00   Maccabi Rishon Lezion WISR - - --  
      Polatlı Bld WTUR - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:00   Dezele WSLO - - --  
      Boden WSWE - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:00   HC Gomel WBLR - - --  
      Acme-Zalgiris Kaunas WLIT - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 15:00   Yenimahalle Bld WTUR - - --  
      Azeryol WAZE - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 18:30   Malaga WESP - - --  
      Rotweiss Thun WSUI - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 19:30   ZRK Krivaja WBIH - - --  
      Alavarium WPOR - - - 
    20:00   KHF Istogu WKOS - - --  
      Cassano Magnago WITA - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 18 Nov 2018
  • 13:00   Boden WSWE - - --  
      Dezele WSLO - - - 
    15:00   Azeryol WAZE - - --  
      Yenimahalle Bld WTUR - - - 
    17:00   Cassano Magnago WITA - - --  
      KHF Istogu WKOS - - - 
    17:00   Koka WCRO - - --  
      Latsia Nicosia WCYP - - - 
    18:00   ZRK Pelister 2012 WMKD - - --  
      La Salle WMT - - - 
    19:30   Alavarium WPOR - - --  
      ZRK Krivaja WBIH - - - 

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement