HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Challenge Cup (Europe): Overview

      Europe: Challenge Cup: 2018/2019 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 18:00FT   Borac Banja LukaBIH 33 16 1757  
      BakiAZE 24 10 14 
    18:00FT   KH Kastrioti   26 15 1151  
      TallinnEST 25 12 13 
    17:00FT   PressanoITA 37 20 1760  
      Olympia HCGBR 23 9 14 
    16:00FT   HolonISR 29 17 1254  
      Celtnieks RigaLAT 25 13 12 
    15:00FT   Dinamo VictorRUS 32 20 1260  
      Diomidis ArgousGRE 28 11 17 
    15:00FT   LivingstonENG 23 11 1246  
      London GDGBR 23 11 12 
    15:00FT   SviesaLIT 33 15 1859  
      Granitas KaunasLIT 26 10 16 
    13:00FT   KHF PrishtinaKOS 25 13 1261  
      ZNTU-ZASUKR 36 17 19 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 19:00FT   Imedi TelaviGEO 13 7 654  
      HB DudelangeLUX 41 19 22 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 18:00FT   BakiAZE 19 10 955  
      Borac Banja LukaBIH 36 15 21 
    18:00FT   Celtnieks RigaLAT 33 15 1864  
      HolonISR 31 18 13 
    18:00FT   Olympia HCGBR 16 9 756  
      PressanoITA 40 22 18 
    18:00FT   TallinnEST 22 11 1147  
      KH Kastrioti   25 9 16 
    17:30FT   London GDGBR 23 12 1142  
      LivingstonENG 19 8 11 
    17:00FT   Granitas KaunasLIT 22 11 1146  
      SviesaLIT 24 12 12 
    16:30FT   ZNTU-ZASUKR 32 17 1551  
      KHF PrishtinaKOS 19 10 9 
    16:00FT   Diomidis ArgousGRE 19 8 1157  
      Dinamo VictorRUS 38 17 21 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 12 Oct 2018
  • 19:30FT   HB DudelangeLUX 32 14 1857  
      Imedi TelaviGEO 25 13 12 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Fri 12 Oct 2018
  • 18:00FT   ArendalNOR 41 17 2470  
      Selka EskisehirTUR 29 16 13 

          Europe: Challenge Cup: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 17 Nov 2018
  • 16:00   AEKGRE - - --  
      BregenzAUT - - - 
    16:00   CSM BucurestiROU - - --  
      Parnassos StrovolouCYP - - - 
    16:00   Dukla PrahaCZE - - --  
      Kauno Azuolas-KTULIT - - - 
    16:00   JMS Hurry-UpNED - - --  
      Madeira SADPOR - - - 
    16:00   MashekaBLR - - --  
      HC DobrudjaBUL - - - 
    16:00   Partizan BelgradSRB - - --  
      DickenFIN - - - 

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement