HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

EHF Cup - Women (Europe): Overview

      Europe: EHF Cup - Women: 2019/2020 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 17:30FT   Slavia Prague W   31 14 1755  
      ZRK Kumanovo W   24 13 11 
    16:30FT   Spono Eagles W   25 12 1357  
      Michalovce W   32 15 17 
    13:00FT   Muratpasa Bld W   24 11 1348  
      PAOK W   24 13 11 
    11:00FT   Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan W   16 9 746  
      Astrakhanochka W   30 14 16 
    11:00FT   Zug W   31 11 2076  
      Bera Bera W   45 25 20 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 19:00FT   Besancon W   42 20 2262  
      Colegio de Gaia W   20 9 11 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 17:30FT   ZRK Kumanovo W   27 15 1250  
      Slavia Prague W   23 11 12 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 17:00FT   Atzgersdorf W   14 5 933  
      Hypo Niederosterreich W   19 10 9 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 16:30FT   Michalovce W   31 14 1756  
      Spono Eagles W   25 12 13 
    15:30FT   Bera Bera W   30 14 1646  
      Zug W   16 9 7 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 15:00FT   Byasen W   46 22 2458  
      Kaerjeng W   12 6 6 
    15:00FT   KHF Istogu W   22 8 1460  
      HC Gomel W   38 22 16 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 11:00FT   Astrakhanochka W   31 14 1749  
      Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan W   18 8 10 
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 17:00FT   HC Gomel W   45 22 2358  
      KHF Istogu W   13 7 6 
    17:00FT   Kaerjeng W   13 6 753  
      Byasen W   40 18 22 
    16:00FT   PAOK W   32 19 1357  
      Muratpasa Bld W   25 10 15 

          Europe: EHF Cup - Women Group Stage: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Siofok KC W 12 6 6 0 0 188 - 139 49 WWWWW
    2 Viborg HK W 12 6 6 0 0 178 - 155 23 WWWWW
    3 Team Esbjerg W 11 6 5 1 0 186 - 139 47 WWWWD
    4 Herning Ikast W 8 6 4 0 2 164 - 157 7 WLWWW
    5 Podravka Vegeta W 8 6 4 0 2 160 - 154 6 LLWWW
    1 Siofok KC W 12 6 6 0 0 188 - 139 49 WWWWW
    2 Viborg HK W 12 6 6 0 0 178 - 155 23 WWWWW
    3 Team Esbjerg W 11 6 5 1 0 186 - 139 47 WWWWD
    4 Herning Ikast W 8 6 4 0 2 164 - 157 7 WLWWW
    5 Podravka Vegeta W 8 6 4 0 2 160 - 154 6 LLWWW
    1 Team Esbjerg W 6 3 3 0 0 94 - 65 29 WWW
    2 Siofok KC W 6 3 3 0 0 91 - 67 24 WWW
    3 Viborg HK W 6 3 3 0 0 87 - 74 13 WWW
    4 Storhamar W 5 3 2 1 0 85 - 79 6 WWD
    5 BBM Bietigheim W 4 3 2 0 1 84 - 74 10 WLW
    1 Siofok KC W 6 3 3 0 0 97 - 72 25 WWW
    2 Viborg HK W 6 3 3 0 0 91 - 81 10 WWW
    3 Team Esbjerg W 5 3 2 1 0 92 - 74 18 WWD
    4 Herning Ikast W 4 3 2 0 1 82 - 73 9 WWL
    5 Nykobing F. W 4 3 2 0 1 76 - 71 5 WWL
    1 Siofok KC W 10 5 5 0 0 163 - 118 45 WWWWW
    2 Viborg HK W 10 5 5 0 0 147 - 127 20 WWWWW
    3 Team Esbjerg W 9 5 4 1 0 145 - 121 24 WWWWD
    4 Herning Ikast W 8 5 4 0 1 143 - 132 11 WLWWW
    5 Nykobing F. W 7 5 3 1 1 139 - 127 12 WDWWL

          Europe: EHF Cup - Women: 2019/2020 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 1st Leg
  • Fri 11 Oct 2019
  • 17:30   Slavia Prague W   - - --  
      Odense W   - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 12 Oct 2019
  • 14:00   Vaci W   - - --  
      Hypo Niederosterreich W   - - - 
    16:00   ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W   - - --  
      Bera Bera W   - - - 
    16:00   CS Magura Cisnadie W   - - --  
      Galytchanka W   - - - 
    16:00   H 65 Hoor W   - - --  
      Kuban W   - - - 
    16:00   Michalovce W   - - --  
      Nice W   - - - 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Sat 12 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Odense W   - - --  
      Slavia Prague W   - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sat 12 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   PAOK W   - - --  
      Jagodina W   - - - 
    16:00   Tertnes W   - - --  
      SCM Craiova W   - - - 
    16:00   Zaglebie Lubin W   - - --  
      Storhamar W   - - - 
    18:00   DVSC Korvex W   - - --  
      Bayer 04 Leverkusen W   - - - 
    18:30   TuS Metzingen W   - - --  
      Kobenhavn Handbold W   - - - 
  • 1st Leg
  • Sun 13 Oct 2019
  • 13:00   Thuringer W   - - --  
      Byasen W   - - - 
    14:00   Buxtehuder SV W   - - --  
      Astrakhanochka W   - - - 
    15:00   Zvezda W   - - --  
      Skuru W   - - - 
    16:00   Besancon W   - - --  
      Fredrikstad W   - - - 

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement