HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

France: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      France: Lidl Starligue
  • 2
  • Thu 12 Sep 2019
  • 19:45FT   Pays d Aix   29 15 1457  
      Chambery Savoie   28 15 13 
  • 2
  • Wed 11 Sep 2019
  • 19:45FT   Paris   32 18 1461  
      Nantes   29 16 13 
    19:30FT   Creteil   26 16 1053  
      Chartres   27 11 16 
    19:30FT   Dunkerque   26 17 948  
      Ivry   22 12 10 
    19:30FT   Nimes   25 12 1349  
      Montpellier HB   24 10 14 
    19:30FT   Saint Raphael   29 16 1362  
      Istres   33 15 18 
    19:30FT   Tremblay   31 18 1353  
      Toulouse   22 9 13 
  • 3
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   Chartres   - - --  
      Paris   - - - 
    19:30   Istres   - - --  
      Tremblay   - - - 
    19:30   Ivry   - - --  
      Pays d Aix   - - - 
    19:30   Nimes   - - --  
      Creteil   - - - 
    19:30   Toulouse   - - --  
      Dunkerque   - - - 
    19:45   Montpellier HB   - - --  
      Chambery Savoie   - - - 
    19:45   Nantes   - - --  
      Saint Raphael   - - - 
          France: Division 1 - Women
  • 5
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 19:15FT   Metz W   34 14 2055  
      Paris 92 W   21 9 12 
    19:00FT   Bourg de Peage W   27 13 1453  
      Chambray W   26 16 10 
    19:00FT   Dijon W   33 18 1559  
      Merignac W   26 11 15 
    19:00FT   Toulon W   24 11 1345  
      Fleury Loiret W   21 9 12 
  • 4
  • Wed 11 Sep 2019
  • 19:30FT   Chambray W   26 16 1057  
      Brest W   31 16 15 
    19:30FT   Fleury Loiret W   27 11 1665  
      Metz W   38 18 20 
    19:30FT   Merignac W   31 15 1671  
      Nantes W   40 18 22 
    19:30FT   Nice W   20 11 938  
      Toulon W   18 7 11 
    19:30FT   Paris 92 W   25 13 1247  
      Dijon W   22 3 19 
    19:00FT   Besancon W   26 11 1546  
      Bourg de Peage W   20 12 8 
  • 5
  • Sun 15 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Brest W   - - -- 
      Nice W   - - - 
  • 5
  • Wed 18 Sep 2019
  • 19:30   Nantes W   - - --  
      Besancon W   - - - 
          France: Proligue
  • 1
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 19:45FT   Pontault   29 14 1555  
      Saran   26 12 14 
    19:45FT   Selestat   23 11 1254  
      Limoges   31 16 15 
    19:30FT   Billere   26 15 1156  
      Massy   30 17 13 
    19:30FT   Cherbourg   30 10 2053  
      Grenoble   23 10 13 
    19:30FT   Dijon   24 11 1348  
      Nancy   24 11 13 
    19:30FT   Nice   19 10 946  
      Cesson   27 17 10 
    19:00FT   Valence   27 11 1641  
      Besancon   14 7 7 
  • 2
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 19:00   Grenoble   - - --  
      Billere   - - - 
    19:00   Limoges   - - --  
      Cherbourg   - - - 
    19:00   Massy   - - --  
      Vernon St-Marce   - - - 
    19:00   Nancy   - - --  
      Selestat   - - - 
    19:00   Saran   - - --  
      Dijon   - - - 
    19:15   Besancon   - - --  
      Nice   - - - 
    19:30   Cesson   - - --  
      Pontault   - - - 
          France: Coupe De France
  • 1
  • Sun 08 Sep 2019
  • 15:00FT   Blere Val De Cher   35  3558  
      St Pryve Olivet   23  23 
    15:00FT   Chesnay Yvelines   21  2152  
      Saint-Ouen-l Aumone   31  31 
    15:00FT   CLOS Wahagnies   30  3059  
      Melantois   29  29 
    15:00FT   Entente Du Thelle   24  2442  
      Valeriquais   18  18 
    15:00FT   Haguenau   21  2148  
      Plobsheim   27  27 
    15:00FT   Lattes   26  2650  
      Prades Le Lez   24  24 
    15:00FT   Loriol   33 16 1767  
      Saint Etienne   34 19 15 
    15:00FT   Marolles   33  3372  
      Montfermeil   39  39 
    15:00FT   Reze   22  2252  
      Bouguenais   30  30 
    15:00FT   Romilly   25  2562  
      St. Brice   37  37 
    15:00FT   Sebastien   22 14 846  
      Dreux AC   24 13 11 
    15:00FT   Thionville Moselle   26  2657  
      Molsheim   31  31 
    14:00FT   Plaisir   33  3373  
      Paris   40  40 
    13:00FT   Thuir   27  2757  
      Teyran   30  30 
  • 1
  • Sat 07 Sep 2019
  • 20:00FT   Saint Mande   24  2446  
      D Aubervilliers   22  22 
    19:45FT   Arras   29  2963  
      St. Polois   34  34 
    19:45FT   Entente Plesseenne   36  3670  
      Rueil   34  34 
    19:45FT   Saint-Egreve   33  3368  
      Aix en Savoie   35  35 
    19:30FT   Albertville Ugine   20  2054  
      Annecy   34  34 
    19:30FT   Amicale Laique Cesaire Levillain   24  2455  
      Rouen   31  31 
    19:30FT   Asnieres   36  3669  
      Issy   33  33 
    19:30FT   Bogny   14  1431  
      Bassin   17  17 
    19:30FT   Bois Colombes   27  2765  
      Kremlin-Bicetre   38  38 
    19:30FT   Gravelines   21  2149  
      Villeneuve D ASCQ   28  28 
    19:30FT   La Seyne Var   28  2850  
      Monaco   22  22 
    19:30FT   Lezay Celles   24  2453  
      Grand Poitiers   29  29 
    19:30FT   Limoges   31  3166  
      Objat Correze   35  35 
    19:30FT   Neuves Maisons   19  1948  
      Villers   29  29 
    19:30FT   Niort Soucheen   26  2654  
      Aunis La Rochelle   28  28 
    19:30FT   P2H Handball   30  3068  
      Metz   38  38 
    19:30FT   Semur-en-Auxois   31  3159  
      Marsannay   28  28 
    19:30FT   St Michel   35  3556  
      Serris   21  21 
    19:30FT   Val De Gray   19  1952  
      Beaune   33  33 
    19:30FT   Volcans   22  2260  
      Cournon d Auvergne   38  38 
    19:00FT   Aubagne   29  2955  
      Villeneuve   26  26 
    19:00FT   Cauz   36  3667  
      Chateauneuf   31  31 
    19:00FT   Eysines   28  2863  
      Charente   35  35 
    19:00FT   Hyeres Olympique   20  2043  
      Marseille Provence   23  23 
    19:00FT   Longvic   28  2860  
      Haute Saone   32  32 
    19:00FT   Luxeuil   24  2449  
      Cernay/Wattwiller   25  25 
    19:00FT   Marckolsheim   20  2046  
      Lure Villers   26  26 
    19:00FT   Pays D Auray   22  2253  
      Hennebont   31  31 
    19:00FT   Rhone Eyrieux Ardeche   31  3159  
      Venissieux   28  28 
    19:00FT   Saint Chamond   34  3464  
      Villefranche   30  30 
    19:00FT   Stade pessacais   27  2759  
      Libourne   32  32 
    19:00FT   Villemomble   39  3969  
      FB2M HANDBALL   30  30 
    18:00FT   Avignon   34  3454  
      Draguignan Var   20  20 
    18:00FT   Bruz   16  1659  
      Granville   43  43 
    18:00FT   Calais   29  2956  
      Montigny   27  27 
    18:00FT   Calvados   24  2455  
      Rouen   31  31 
    18:00FT   Carcassonne   26  2662  
      As L Union   36  36 
    18:00FT   Entente Tuc Balma   32  3275  
      Aveyron Rodez   43  43 
    18:00FT   Irisartarrak   28  2850  
      Asson   22  22 
    18:00FT   Loudeac   25  2544  
      Saint Malo   19  19 
    18:00FT   Meximieux   28  2855  
      Beaujolais   27  27 
    18:00FT   Miramas   24  2458  
      Guilherand Granges   34  34 
    18:00FT   Nantes   36  3679  
      St. Nazaire   43  43 
    18:00FT   Orthez   19  1945  
      Tardets   26  26 
    18:00FT   Roissy   27  2751  
      Stella Saint Maur   24  24 
    18:00FT   Segre   22  2251  
      Saint CYR   29  29 
    18:00FT   SL Aubigny Moutiers Vendee   31  3171  
      Pouzauges Vendee   40  40 
    18:00FT   St Priest   30  3051  
      Vaulx en Velin   21  21 
    18:00FT   Stade Hendayais   22  2247  
      Begles   25  25 
    18:00FT   Tournefeuille   27  2759  
      Girondins de Bordeaux Bastide   32  32 
    17:45FT   Stade de Vanves   22  2242  
      Lagny   20  20 
    17:30FT   Saint Genis   36  3671  
      Chalon   35  35 
    17:30FT   Vitrolles   29  2970  
      Nice   41  41 
    17:00FT   CSM Puteaux   28  2860  
      Maisons Alfort   32  32 
    17:00FT   Marignane   25  2555  
      Crauroise   30  30 
    17:00FT   Union Sportive Ledonienne   20  2048  
      Besancon   28  28 
  • 2
  • Sat 28 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Asnieres   - - --  
      Rouen   - - - 
    16:00   Aubagne   - - --  
      Chateauneuf   - - - 
    16:00   Aunis La Rochelle   - - --  
      Charente   - - - 
    16:00   Aveyron Rodez   - - --  
      As L Union   - - - 
    16:00   Avignon   - - --  
      Corte   - - - 
    16:00   Bassin   - - --  
      Villers   - - - 
    16:00   Besancon   - - --  
      Beaune   - - - 
    16:00   Blere Val De Cher   - - --  
      Saint CYR   - - - 
    16:00   Calais   - - --  
      Villeneuve D ASCQ   - - - 
    16:00   CLOS Wahagnies   - - --  
      St. Polois   - - - 
    16:00   Entente Plesseenne   - - --  
      Oissel   - - - 
    16:00   Hennebont   - - --  
      Morlaix-Plougonven   - - - 
    16:00   Irisartarrak   - - --  
      Tardets   - - - 
    16:00   Kremlin-Bicetre   - - --  
      St. Brice   - - - 
    16:00   La Seyne Var   - - --  
      Nice   - - - 
    16:00   Lattes   - - --  
      Teyran   - - - 
    16:00   Loudeac   - - --  
      Granville   - - - 
    16:00   Marseille Provence   - - --  
      Crauroise   - - - 
    16:00   Metz   - - --  
      Lure Villers   - - - 
    16:00   Meximieux   - - --  
      Annecy   - - - 
    16:00   Mulhouse   - - --  
      Haute Saone   - - - 
    16:00   Objat Correze   - - --  
      Grand Poitiers   - - - 
    16:00   Plobsheim   - - --  
      Molsheim   - - - 
    16:00   Rhone Eyrieux Ardeche   - - --  
      Aix en Savoie   - - - 
    16:00   Roissy   - - --  
      Paris   - - - 
    16:00   Saint Chamond   - - --  
      Saint Etienne   - - - 
    16:00   Saint Mande   - - --  
      Montfermeil   - - - 
    16:00   Sainte Gemmes sur Loire   - - --  
      Bouguenais   - - - 
    16:00   St Priest   - - --  
      Guilherand Granges   - - - 
    16:00   St. Nazaire   - - --  
      Pouzauges Vendee   - - - 
    16:00   Stade de Vanves   - - --  
      Dreux AC   - - - 
    16:00   USO Nevers   - - --  
      Semur-en-Auxois   - - - 
    16:00   Villemomble   - - --  
      St Michel   - - - 
    19:30   Courmelles   - - --  
      Saint-Ouen-l Aumone   - - - 
    19:30   Libourne   - - --  
      Girondins de Bordeaux Bastide   - - - 
    20:00   Entente Du Thelle   - - --  
      Maisons Alfort   - - - 
    20:00   Roques   - - --  
      Begles   - - - 
  • 2
  • Sun 29 Sep 2019
  • 15:00   Saint Genis   - - --  
      Cournon d Auvergne   - - - 
          France: Coupe De La Ligue
  • 1/16
  • Sat 07 Sep 2019
  • 19:30FT   Billere   28 14 1457  
      Creteil   29 18 11 
    19:00FT   Chartres   35 18 1760  
      Valence   25 12 13 
    19:00FT   Cherbourg   28 13 1555  
      Saran   27 14 13 
    19:00FT   Nancy   30 14 1656  
      Nice   26 13 13 
    19:00FT   Pontault   35 17 1864  
      Selestat   29 13 16 
  • 1/16
  • Fri 06 Sep 2019
  • 19:30FT   Cesson   27 14 1355  
      Strasbourg Schiltigheim   28 14 14 
    19:30OT   Dijon   28 12 1658  
      Besancon   30 13 17 
    19:00FT   Limoges   23 13 1047  
      Massy   24 12 12 
  • 1/8
  • Sat 05 Oct 2019
  • 19:00   Besancon   - - --  
      Massy   - - - 
    19:00   Chartres   - - --  
      Pontault   - - - 
    19:00   Cherbourg   - - --  
      Saint Raphael   - - - 
    19:00   Dunkerque   - - --  
      Ivry   - - - 
    19:00   Istres   - - --  
      Pays d Aix   - - - 
    19:00   Nancy   - - --  
      Nimes   - - - 
    19:00   Strasbourg Schiltigheim   - - --  
      Toulouse   - - - 
    19:00   Tremblay   - - --  
      Creteil   - - - 
          France: Coupe De France - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 25 May 2019
  • 17:45FT   Brest W   24 11 1358  
      Metz W   34 18 16 
          France: Coupe De La Ligue - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 27 Mar 2016
  • 15:00FT   Nice W   20 10 1045  
      Fleury Loiret W   25 16 9 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 26 Mar 2016
  • 20:00FT   Fleury Loiret W   27 15 1253  
      Metz W   26 12 14 
    18:00FT   Paris 92 W   11 7 431  
      Nice W   20 9 11 
          France: Trophee Des Champions
  • Final
  • Sat 31 Aug 2019
  • 17:00FT   Paris   34 19 1561  
      Montpellier HB   27 14 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 31 Aug 2019
  • 14:00FT   Limoges   26 13 1354  
      Chartres   28 15 13 
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement