HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Super League (FYR of Macedonia): Overview

      FYR of Macedonia: Super League: 2017/2018 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • 3
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 17:00FT   Ohrid 2013   20 10 1040  
      Tinex Prolet Skopje   20 8 12 
    16:00FT   Pelister 08 Bitola   23 13 1057  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   34 20 14 
    11:30FT   Vardar Junior   35 20 1557  
      Prilep   22 13 9 
  • 3
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 18:00FT   Radovis   29 16 1353  
      Metalurg Skopje II   24 12 12 
    17:30FT   Eurofarm Rabotnik   27 12 1554  
      Metalurg Skopje   27 11 16 

          FYR of Macedonia: Super League Losers Stage: 2017/2018 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Radovis 29 3 3 0 0 94 - 78 16 WWW
    2 Metalurg Skopje II 13 2 1 0 1 54 - 54 0 LW
    3 Vardar Junior 12 2 1 0 1 60 - 53 7 WL
    4 RK Borec 12 2 1 0 1 62 - 60 2 LW
    5 Prilep 10 3 0 0 3 81 - 106 -25 LLL
    1 Radovis 29 3 3 0 0 94 - 78 16 WWW
    2 Metalurg Skopje II 13 2 1 0 1 54 - 54 0 LW
    3 Vardar Junior 12 2 1 0 1 60 - 53 7 WL
    4 RK Borec 12 2 1 0 1 62 - 60 2 LW
    5 Prilep 10 3 0 0 3 81 - 106 -25 LLL
    1 Radovis 4 2 2 0 0 60 - 49 11 WW
    2 Vardar Junior 2 1 1 0 0 35 - 22 13 W
    3 RK Borec 2 1 1 0 0 37 - 30 7 W
    4 Metalurg Skopje II 2 1 1 0 0 30 - 25 5 W
    5 Prilep 0 1 0 0 1 29 - 34 -5 L
    1 Radovis 2 1 1 0 0 34 - 29 5 W
    2 RK Borec 0 1 0 0 1 25 - 30 -5 L
    3 Metalurg Skopje II 0 1 0 0 1 24 - 29 -5 L
    4 Vardar Junior 0 1 0 0 1 25 - 31 -6 L
    5 Prilep 0 2 0 0 2 52 - 72 -20 LL
    1 Radovis 6 3 3 0 0 94 - 78 16 WWW
    2 Vardar Junior 2 2 1 0 1 60 - 53 7 WL
    3 RK Borec 2 2 1 0 1 62 - 60 2 LW
    4 Metalurg Skopje II 2 2 1 0 1 54 - 54 0 LW
    5 Prilep 0 3 0 0 3 81 - 106 -25 LLL

          FYR of Macedonia: Super League: 2017/2018 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 4
  • Sun 29 Apr 2018
  • 16:00   Metalurg Skopje   - - --  
      Pelister 08 Bitola   - - - 
    16:00   Metalurg Skopje II   - - --  
      Vardar Junior   - - - 
    16:00   Ohrid 2013   - - --  
      Eurofarm Rabotnik   - - - 
    16:00   RK Borec   - - --  
      Radovis   - - - 
    16:00   Tinex Prolet Skopje   - - --  
      Vardar Vatrost Skopje   - - - 

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement