HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Super League (FYR of Macedonia): Overview

      FYR of Macedonia: Super League: 2018/2019 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • 5
  • Sun 14 Oct 2018
  • 18:30FT   Butel Skopje   18 9 941  
      Eurofarm Rabotnik   23 14 9 
  • 5
  • Sat 13 Oct 2018
  • 18:00FT   Radovis   22 11 1150  
      Ohrid 2013   28 13 15 
    17:00FT   Struga   23 14 946  
      Prilep   23 11 12 
    17:00FT   Vardar Junior   30 19 1164  
      Pelister 08 Bitola   34 16 18 

          FYR of Macedonia: Super League Regular Season: 2018/2019 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 15 5 5 0 0 151 - 105 46 WWWWW
    2 Ohrid 2013 12 5 4 0 1 151 - 121 30 WWWWL
    3 Struga 10 5 3 1 1 135 - 135 0 DLWWW
    4 Butel Skopje 9 5 3 0 2 124 - 115 9 LWWLW
    5 Pelister 08 Bitola 9 5 3 0 2 150 - 145 5 WWLWL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 15 5 5 0 0 151 - 105 46 WWWWW
    2 Ohrid 2013 12 5 4 0 1 151 - 121 30 WWWWL
    3 Struga 10 5 3 1 1 135 - 135 0 DLWWW
    4 Butel Skopje 9 5 3 0 2 124 - 115 9 LWWLW
    5 Pelister 08 Bitola 9 5 3 0 2 150 - 145 5 WWLWL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 4 2 2 0 0 69 - 43 26 WW
    2 Ohrid 2013 4 2 2 0 0 58 - 45 13 WW
    3 Butel Skopje 4 3 2 0 1 78 - 67 11 LWW
    4 Pelister 08 Bitola 4 3 2 0 1 90 - 86 4 WWL
    5 Vardar Junior 4 3 2 0 1 100 - 100 0 LWW
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 6 3 3 0 0 82 - 62 20 WWW
    2 Ohrid 2013 4 3 2 0 1 93 - 76 17 WWL
    3 Struga 4 3 2 0 1 80 - 90 -10 LWW
    4 Pelister 08 Bitola 2 2 1 0 1 60 - 59 1 WL
    5 Butel Skopje 2 2 1 0 1 46 - 48 -2 WL
    1 Eurofarm Rabotnik 10 5 5 0 0 151 - 105 46 WWWWW
    2 Ohrid 2013 8 5 4 0 1 151 - 121 30 WWWWL
    3 Struga 7 5 3 1 1 135 - 135 0 DLWWW
    4 Butel Skopje 6 5 3 0 2 124 - 115 9 LWWLW
    5 Pelister 08 Bitola 6 5 3 0 2 150 - 145 5 WWLWL

          FYR of Macedonia: Super League: 2018/2019 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 5
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 18:00   RK Borec   - - --  
      Tinex Prolet Skopje   - - - 
  • 6
  • Sat 20 Oct 2018
  • 16:00   Butel Skopje   - - --  
      RK Borec   - - - 
    16:00   Eurofarm Rabotnik   - - --  
      Prilep   - - - 
    16:00   Ohrid 2013   - - --  
      Struga   - - - 
    16:00   Pelister 08 Bitola   - - --  
      Radovis   - - - 
    16:00   Tinex Prolet Skopje   - - --  
      Vardar Junior   - - - 

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement