HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Italy: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Italy: A Elite
  • 14
  • Sat 23 Dec 2017
  • 20:30FT   Cassano   30 17 1347  
      Molteno   17 10 7 
    19:30FT   Oriago Padova   18 10 839  
      Metelli Cologne   21 10 11 
    19:00FT   Brixen   30 13 1752  
      Meran   22 9 13 
    19:00FT   Conversano   27 14 1350  
      Fasano   23 10 13 
    19:00FT   Crazy Reusia   21 9 1250  
      Valentino Ferrara   29 10 19 
    19:00FT   Eppan   23 7 1654  
      Bozen   31 16 15 
    19:00FT   Fondi   31 12 1954  
      Noci   23 11 12 
    19:00FT   Pressano   22 14 842  
      Mezzocorona   20 8 12 
    19:00FT   Romagna   23 11 1244  
      Modena   21 7 14 
    18:30FT   Teramo   28 12 1648  
      Tavarnelle   20 12 8 
    18:30FT   Trieste   33 16 1760  
      Malo   27 11 16 
    18:00FT   Benevento   21 9 1246  
      Teamnetwork Albatro   25 13 12 
    18:00FT   Cingoli   28 17 1155  
      Carpi   27 13 14 
  • 15
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 17:00   Teamnetwork Albatro   - - -- 
      Gaeta   - - - 
    18:00   Valentino Ferrara   - - -- 
      Fondi   - - - 
    18:30   Modena   - - -- 
      Bologna   - - - 
    19:00   Carpi   - - -- 
      Romagna   - - - 
    19:00   Fasano   - - -- 
      Benevento   - - - 
    19:00   Noci   - - -- 
      Conversano   - - - 
    20:30   Metelli Cologne   - - -- 
      Teramo   - - - 
    21:00   Tavarnelle   - - -- 
      Cingoli   - - - 
          Italy: Serie A1 - Women
  • 12
  • Sat 13 Jan 2018
  • 18:30FT   Casalgrande Padana W   23 11 1243  
      Estense W   20 10 10 
    18:30FT   Jomi Salerno W   33 15 1854  
      Flavioni W   21 9 12 
    18:30FT   Oderzo W   33 17 1656  
      Team Teramo W   23 8 15 
    18:30FT   Olimpica Dossobuono W   27 14 1357  
      Cassano Magnago W   30 17 13 
    18:00FT   Ariosto Ferrara W   22 11 1154  
      Brixen W   32 17 15 
    17:30FT   Leonessa Brescia W   20 11 945  
      Conversano W   25 10 15 
  • 13
  • Sat 20 Jan 2018
  • 16:30   Flavioni W   - - -- 
      Casalgrande Padana W   - - - 
    17:00   Conversano W   - - -- 
      Ariosto Ferrara W   - - - 
    17:00   Estense W   - - -- 
      Oderzo W   - - - 
    18:30   Team Teramo W   - - -- 
      Jomi Salerno W   - - - 
    20:30   Cassano Magnago W   - - -- 
      Leonessa Brescia W   - - - 
          Italy: Coppa Italia
  • Final
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 19:45FT   Bozen   29 15 1459  
      Fasano   30 15 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT   Carpi   29 17 1255  
      Conversano   26 12 14 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 15:00PEN   Pressano   30 14 1659  
      Fondi   29 10 19 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 23 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT   Teamnetwork Albatro   32 20 1263  
      Romagna   31 12 19 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT   Bozen   31 14 1752  
      Carpi   21 9 12 
    17:00FT   Fasano   30 11 1957  
      Conversano   27 12 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 22 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT   Teamnetwork Albatro   28 18 1057  
      Fondi   29 14 15 
    13:00OT   Romagna   26 12 1455  
      Pressano   29 14 15 
  • 1/4
  • Fri 21 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT   Carpi   25 12 1349  
      Fondi   24 12 12 
    17:00FT   Conversano   27 11 1648  
      Pressano   21 7 14 
    15:00FT   Fasano   27 15 1250  
      Romagna   23 9 14 
    13:00FT   Bozen   31 18 1353  
      Teamnetwork Albatro   22 12 10 
          Italy: Coppa Italia - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 19:30PEN   Jomi Salerno W   31 10 2163  
      Conversano W   32 8 24 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT   Cassano Magnago W   23 11 1248  
      Team Teramo W   25 14 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 15:00FT   Casalgrande Padana W   22 7 1549  
      Estense W   27 17 10 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT   Olimpica Dossobuono W   28 15 1351  
      Brixen W   23 10 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 17:00FT   Jomi Salerno W   29 13 1643  
      Cassano Magnago W   14 8 6 
    15:00FT   Conversano W   21 11 1038  
      Team Teramo W   17 7 10 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 29 Apr 2017
  • 13:00FT   Estense W   24 14 1041  
      Brixen W   17 9 8 
    11:00FT   Casalgrande Padana W   31 14 1756  
      Olimpica Dossobuono W   25 13 12 
  • 1/4
  • Fri 28 Apr 2017
  • 19:00FT   Jomi Salerno W   32 16 1650  
      Brixen W   18 8 10 
    17:00FT   Conversano W   31 18 1352  
      Olimpica Dossobuono W   21 7 14 
    15:00FT   Casalgrande Padana W   17 9 845  
      Team Teramo W   28 12 16 
    13:00FT   Cassano Magnago W   29 12 1748  
      Estense W   19 7 12 
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement