HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Italy: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Italy: A Elite
  • Final
  • Sun 15 Apr 2018
  • 14:30FT   Benevento   25 11 1449  
      Cassano   24 13 11 
  • 7
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 20:00FT   Brixen   32 15 1761  
      Teamnetwork Albatro   29 14 15 
  • Final
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 20:00FT   Romagna   25 12 1353  
      Gaeta   28 12 16 
    20:00FT   Tavarnelle   27 12 1552  
      Noci   25 15 10 
    19:30FT   Malo   26 14 1251  
      Carpi   25 13 12 
  • 7
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 19:30FT   Metelli Cologne   25 15 1049  
      Fondi   24 12 12 
    18:00FT   Bozen   29 16 1362  
      Conversano   33 18 15 
  • Final
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 18:00FT   Eppan   26 13 1349  
      Teramo   23 11 12 
  • 7
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 18:00FT   Pressano   27 12 1555  
      Fasano   28 14 14 
    17:30FT   Trieste   25 13 1250  
      Oriago Padova   25 11 14 
    17:00FT   Cingoli   22 14 851  
      Bologna   29 11 18 
  • Final
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 16:00FT   Valentino Ferrara   26 11 1562  
      Meran   36 16 20 
  • Final
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 16:00   Gaeta   - - --  
      Romagna   - - - 
  • 8
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 17:00   Cingoli   - - --  
      Bozen   - - - 
  • Final
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 17:30   Teramo   - - --  
      Eppan   - - - 
    18:00   Carpi   - - --  
      Malo   - - - 
  • 8
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:00   Fondi   - - --  
      Teamnetwork Albatro   - - - 
  • Final
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:00   Meran   - - --  
      Valentino Ferrara   - - - 
    18:00   Noci   - - --  
      Tavarnelle   - - - 
  • 8
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 18:30   Conversano   - - --  
      Pressano   - - - 
    18:30   Oriago Padova   - - --  
      Brixen   - - - 
    19:30   Metelli Cologne   - - --  
      Trieste   - - - 
    20:00   Bologna   - - --  
      Fasano   - - - 
  • Final
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 14:00   Cassano   - - --  
      Benevento   - - - 
  • 9
  • Tue 24 Apr 2018
  • 19:00   Fondi   - - --  
      Oriago Padova   - - - 
          Italy: Serie A1 - Women
  • 21
  • Sat 14 Apr 2018
  • 17:30FT   Brixen W   24 10 1442  
      Cassano Magnago W   18 9 9 
    17:30FT   Casalgrande Padana W   34 20 1443  
      Team Teramo W   9 5 4 
    17:30FT   Jomi Salerno W   21 11 1040  
      Oderzo W   19 10 9 
    17:00FT   Leonessa Brescia W   25 13 1248  
      Estense W   23 14 9 
    16:00FT   Ariosto Ferrara W   19 7 1245  
      Flavioni W   26 10 16 
    16:00FT   Olimpica Dossobuono W   25 14 1155  
      Conversano W   30 17 13 
  • 22
  • Sat 21 Apr 2018
  • 15:30   Flavioni W   - - --  
      Olimpica Dossobuono W   - - - 
    16:00   Conversano W   - - --  
      Brixen W   - - - 
    17:00   Estense W   - - --  
      Jomi Salerno W   - - - 
    17:30   Oderzo W   - - --  
      Casalgrande Padana W   - - - 
    17:30   Team Teramo W   - - --  
      Leonessa Brescia W   - - - 
  • 22
  • Sun 22 Apr 2018
  • 18:00   Cassano Magnago W   - - --  
      Ariosto Ferrara W   - - - 
          Italy: Coppa Italia
  • Final
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 20:00FT   Pressano   26 14 1246  
      Bozen   20 9 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 17:30FT   Conversano   27  2752  
      Teamnetwork Albatro   25  25 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 12:00FT   Fasano   33 16 1764  
      Bologna   31 17 14 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 18 Feb 2018
  • 10:30FT   Cingoli   23 14 948  
      Trieste   25 12 13 
  • Semifinals
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 20:00PEN   Conversano   36 18 1873  
      Bozen   37 17 20 
    18:00FT   Teamnetwork Albatro   15 6 938  
      Pressano   23 10 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 17 Feb 2018
  • 16:00FT   Trieste   24 9 1554  
      Fasano   30 14 16 
    14:00FT   Cingoli   24 10 1462  
      Bologna   38 21 17 
  • 1/4
  • Fri 16 Feb 2018
  • 20:00PEN   Bozen   24 9 1545  
      Fasano   21 11 10 
    18:00FT   Conversano   28 15 1349  
      Trieste   21 9 12 
    16:00PEN   Bologna   25 15 1053  
      Pressano   28 11 17 
    14:00FT   Cingoli   24 14 1049  
      Teamnetwork Albatro   25 14 11 
          Italy: Coppa Italia - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 19:00FT   Conversano W   26 11 1549  
      Oderzo W   23 12 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 16:30FT   Jomi Salerno W   33 18 1557  
      Olimpica Dossobuono W   24 12 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 12:00FT   Estense W   18 9 941  
      Leonessa Brescia W   23 11 12 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 04 Feb 2018
  • 10:30FT   Cassano Magnago W   19 6 1339  
      Casalgrande Padana W   20 10 10 
  • Semifinals
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 20:30FT   Conversano W   32 16 1658  
      Olimpica Dossobuono W   26 12 14 
    18:30FT   Jomi Salerno W   18 7 1138  
      Oderzo W   20 11 9 
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Sat 03 Feb 2018
  • 12:00FT   Casalgrande Padana W   20 11 941  
      Leonessa Brescia W   21 11 10 
    10:30FT   Cassano Magnago W   23 10 1347  
      Estense W   24 15 9 
  • 1/4
  • Fri 02 Feb 2018
  • 20:00FT   Conversano W   26 15 1140  
      Leonessa Brescia W   14 7 7 
    18:00FT   Jomi Salerno W   22 12 1034  
      Estense W   12 4 8 
    16:00OT   Cassano Magnago W   36 14 2273  
      Oderzo W   37 17 20 
    14:00FT   Casalgrande Padana W   22 11 1148  
      Olimpica Dossobuono W   26 15 11 
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement