HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

Super League (North Macedonia): Overview

      North Macedonia: Super League: 2019/2020 - Latest Resutls Show all ››
  • 2
  • Sat 14 Sep 2019
  • 18:00FT   Butel Skopje   29 15 1457  
      Radovis   28 18 10 
    18:00FT   Ohrid 2013   34 18 1656  
      Eurofarm Rabotnik   22 10 12 
    18:00FT   Struga   24 11 1350  
      Pelister 08 Bitola   26 12 14 
    17:00FT   Metalurg Skopje   41 19 2258  
      Vardar Junior   17 9 8 
  • 2
  • Fri 13 Sep 2019
  • 18:45FT   Metalurg Skopje II   32 12 2065  
      Tinex Prolet Skopje   33 13 20 

          North Macedonia: Super League Regular Season: 2019/2020 - League Table Full Table ››
    # Team Pts MP W D L Points +/- Total Form
    1 Metalurg Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 78 - 47 31 WW
    2 Butel Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 55 - 52 3 WW
    3 Tinex Prolet Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 54 - 51 3 WW
    4 Ohrid 2013 2 2 1 0 1 53 - 43 10 WL
    5 Radovis 2 2 1 0 1 60 - 57 3 LW
    1 Metalurg Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 78 - 47 31 WW
    2 Butel Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 55 - 52 3 WW
    3 Tinex Prolet Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 54 - 51 3 WW
    4 Ohrid 2013 2 2 1 0 1 53 - 43 10 WL
    5 Radovis 2 2 1 0 1 60 - 57 3 LW
    1 Metalurg Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 41 - 17 24 W
    2 Ohrid 2013 2 1 1 0 0 34 - 22 12 W
    3 Radovis 2 1 1 0 0 32 - 28 4 W
    4 Tinex Prolet Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 21 - 19 2 W
    5 Butel Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 29 - 28 1 W
    1 Metalurg Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 37 - 30 7 W
    2 Butel Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 26 - 24 2 W
    3 Pelister 08 Bitola 2 1 1 0 0 26 - 24 2 W
    4 Tinex Prolet Skopje 2 1 1 0 0 33 - 32 1 W
    5 Struga 1 1 0 1 0 25 - 25 0 D
    1 Metalurg Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 78 - 47 31 WW
    2 Butel Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 55 - 52 3 WW
    3 Tinex Prolet Skopje 4 2 2 0 0 54 - 51 3 WW
    4 Ohrid 2013 2 2 1 0 1 53 - 43 10 WL
    5 Radovis 2 2 1 0 1 60 - 57 3 LW

          North Macedonia: Super League: 2019/2020 - Next Matches Show all ››
  • 3
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 16:00   Eurofarm Rabotnik   - - --  
      Metalurg Skopje II   - - - 
    16:00   Pelister 08 Bitola   - - --  
      Ohrid 2013   - - - 
    16:00   Radovis   - - --  
      Struga   - - - 
    16:00   Tinex Prolet Skopje   - - --  
      Metalurg Skopje   - - - 
    16:00   Vardar Junior   - - --  
      Butel Skopje   - - - 

    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement