HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

World: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      World: World Championship
  • 2nd Leg
  • Thu 14 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT   PortugalPOR 25 13 1250  
      SerbiaSRB 25 10 15 
    19:00FT   MontenegroMGR 32 18 1463  
      CroatiaCRO 31 14 17 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Wed 13 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT   IcelandISL 34 18 1665  
      LithuaniaLIT 31 16 15 
    19:15FT   AustriaAUT 31 13 1857  
      BelarusBLR 26 16 10 
    18:15FT   SwedenSWE 26 14 1246  
      NetherlandsNED 20 7 13 
    18:00FT   HungaryHUN 22 12 1048  
      SloveniaSLO 26 12 14 
    16:30FT   RomaniaROU 26 12 1451  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD 25 11 14 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Tue 12 Jun 2018
  • 17:15FT   SwitzerlandSUI 33 15 1863  
      NorwayNOR 30 16 14 
    12:00FT   RussiaRUS 29 14 1550  
      Czech RepublicCZE 21 11 10 
          World: World Championship - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 17:30FT   France WFRA 23 11 1244  
      Norway WNOR 21 10 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 17 Dec 2017
  • 14:30FT   Sweden WSWE 21 8 1345  
      Netherlands WNED 24 14 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 15 Dec 2017
  • 20:45FT   Sweden WSWE 22 12 1046  
      France WFRA 24 11 13 
    17:30FT   Netherlands WNED 23 10 1355  
      Norway WNOR 32 17 15 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 16:00   Azerbaijan WAZE - - --  
      Iceland WISL - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 16:00   Belarus WBLR - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 16:00   Finland WFIN - - --  
      Faroe Islands WFO - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 16:00   Greece WGRE - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 16:00   Israel WISR - - --  
      Kosovo WKOS - - - 
    16:00   Slovakia WSVK - - --  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 16:00   Switzerland WSUI - - --  
      Lithuania WLIT - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 31 May 2019
  • 16:00   Turkey WTUR - - --  
      FYR Macedonia WMKD - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Faroe Islands WFO - - --  
      Switzerland WSUI - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   FYR Macedonia WMKD - - --  
      Azerbaijan WAZE - - - 
    16:00   Iceland WISL - - --  
      Turkey WTUR - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Italy WITA - - --  
      Greece WGRE - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Kosovo WKOS - - --  
      Slovakia WSVK - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Lithuania WLIT - - --  
      Finland WFIN - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Portugal WPOR - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 01 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Ukraine WUKR - - --  
      Israel WISR - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Belarus WBLR - - --  
      Greece WGRE - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Faroe Islands WFO - - --  
      Lithuania WLIT - - - 
    16:00   Finland WFIN - - --  
      Switzerland WSUI - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Iceland WISL - - --  
      FYR Macedonia WMKD - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Israel WISR - - --  
      Slovakia WSVK - - - 
    16:00   Kosovo WKOS - - --  
      Ukraine WUKR - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Portugal WPOR - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 02 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Turkey WTUR - - --  
      Azerbaijan WAZE - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Mon 03 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Azerbaijan WAZE - - --  
      Turkey WTUR - - - 
    16:00   FYR Macedonia WMKD - - --  
      Iceland WISL - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Mon 03 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Greece WGRE - - --  
      Belarus WBLR - - - 
    16:00   Italy WITA - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Mon 03 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Lithuania WLIT - - --  
      Faroe Islands WFO - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Mon 03 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Slovakia WSVK - - --  
      Israel WISR - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Mon 03 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Switzerland WSUI - - --  
      Finland WFIN - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Mon 03 Jun 2019
  • 16:00   Ukraine WUKR - - --  
      Kosovo WKOS - - - 
          World: Olympics
  • Final
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 18:00FT   DenmarkDEN 28 16 1254  
      FranceFRA 26 14 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 14:30FT   PolandPOL 25 13 1256  
      GermanyGER 31 17 14 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 00:30OT   PolandPOL 28 15 1357  
      DenmarkDEN 29 16 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 19:30FT   FranceFRA 29 16 1357  
      GermanyGER 28 13 15 
          World: Olympics - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 19:30FT   France WFRA 19 7 1241  
      Russia WRUS 22 10 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 15:30FT   Netherlands WNED 26 13 1362  
      Norway WNOR 36 19 17 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 00:30OT   Norway WNOR 37 16 2175  
      Russia WRUS 38 18 20 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 18 Aug 2016
  • 19:30FT   Netherlands WNED 23 13 1047  
      France WFRA 24 17 7 
          World: World Championship U21
  • Final
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 18:00OT   Denmark U-21DEN 38 16 2277  
      Spain U-21ESP 39 18 21 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 15:30FT   France U-21FRA 23 10 1345  
      Germany U-21GER 22 12 10 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 13:00FT   Fyr Macedonia U21MKD 22 11 1148  
      Hungary U-21HUN 26 14 12 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 30 Jul 2017
  • 10:30FT   Russia U-21RUS 21 9 1257  
      Tunisia U-21TUN 36 18 18 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 20:45FT   Germany U-21GER 21 11 1047  
      Spain U-21ESP 26 12 14 
    18:00FT   France U-21FRA 35 16 1971  
      Denmark U-21DEN 36 17 19 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 29 Jul 2017
  • 15:00FT   Tunisia U-21TUN 30 14 1664  
      Hungary U-21HUN 34 17 17 
    12:30FT   Fyr Macedonia U21MKD 36 21 1563  
      Russia U-21RUS 27 11 16 
  • 1/4
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 20:45FT   Denmark U-21DEN 38 15 2369  
      Russia U-21RUS 31 12 19 
    20:45OT   Hungary U-21HUN 29 12 1759  
      Spain U-21ESP 30 15 15 
    18:30FT   France U-21FRA 33 14 1950  
      Fyr Macedonia U21MKD 17 9 8 
    18:30FT   Tunisia U-21TUN 21 11 1048  
      Germany U-21GER 27 14 13 
  • 9th-16th Places
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 16:15FT   Algeria U-21ALG 20 11 941  
      Argentina U-21ARG 21 11 10 
    16:15FT   Slovenia U-21SLO 33 20 1359  
      Croatia U-21CRO 26 16 10 
    14:00FT   Norway U-21NOR 33 20 1360  
      Iceland U-21ISL 27 12 15 
    14:00FT   Sweden U-21SWE 33 19 1454  
      Faroe Island U21FO 21 11 10 
          World: World Championship U18 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 17:00FT   Denmark U-18 WDEN 22 13 952  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 30 15 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 14:30FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 30 17 1362  
      South Korea U-18 WKOR 32 16 16 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 12:00FT   Hungary U-18 WHUN 34 18 1665  
      France U-18 WFRA 31 16 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 31 Jul 2016
  • 09:30FT   Croatia U-18 WCRO 18 10 841  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 23 10 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 30 Jul 2016
  • 19:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 27 13 1450  
      South Korea U-18 WKOR 23 9 14 
    16:30FT   Norway U-18 WNOR 18 10 845  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 27 11 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 30 Jul 2016
  • 14:00FT   France U-18 WFRA 28 16 1254  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 26 15 11 
    11:30FT   Hungary U-18 WHUN 31 13 1853  
      Croatia U-18 WCRO 22 10 12 
  • 1/4
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 19:45FT   Croatia U-18 WCRO 20 10 1050  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN 30 14 16 
    19:45FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 24 12 1251  
      South Korea U-18 WKOR 27 12 15 
    17:30FT   France U-18 WFRA 19 8 1143  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 24 13 11 
    17:30FT   Hungary U-18 WHUN 27 16 1155  
      Norway U-18 WNOR 28 18 10 
  • 9th Place
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 15:15FT   Egypt U-18 WEGY 33 14 1959  
      Angola U-18 WANG 26 12 14 
  • 13th Place
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 15:15FT   Slovakia U-18 WSVK 25 11 1446  
      Romania U-18 WROU 21 13 8 
  • 11th Place
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Brazil U-18 WBRA 17 9 835  
      Germany U-18 WGER 18 6 12 
  • 15th Place
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 13:00FT   Slovenia U-18 WSLO 27 13 1459  
      Spain U-18 WESP 32 18 14 
  • Group A
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 09:00   Germany U-18 WGER - - --  
      Brazil U-18 WBRA - - - 
  • Group C
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 09:00   Norway U-18 WNOR - - --  
      China U-18 WCHN - - - 
    11:00   Japan U-18 WJPN - - --  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED - - - 
  • Group A
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 11:00   Romania U-18 WROU - - --  
      Slovakia U-18 WSVK - - - 
  • Group C
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 11:00   Russia U-18 WRUS - - --  
      Argentina U-18 WARG - - - 
  • Group B
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 13:00   Denmark U-18 WDEN - - --  
      Croatia U-18 WCRO - - - 
    15:00   Hungary U-18 WHUN - - --  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE - - - 
  • Group D
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 15:00   South Korea U-18 WKOR - - --  
      Tunisia U-18 WTUN - - - 
    17:00   France U-18 WFRA - - --  
      Montenegro U-18 WMGR - - - 
  • Group A
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 17:00   Poland U-18 WPOL - - --  
      Angola U-18 WANG - - - 
  • Group B
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 19:00   Egypt U-18 WEGY - - --  
      Chile U-18 WCHI - - - 
  • Group D
  • Tue 07 Aug 2018
  • 19:00   Spain U-18 WESP - - --  
      Kazakhstan U-18 WKAZ - - - 
  • Group B
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 15:00   Sweden U-18 WSWE - - --  
      Denmark U-18 WDEN - - - 
  • Group D
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 15:00   Tunisia U-18 WTUN - - --  
      France U-18 WFRA - - - 
  • Group B
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 17:00   Chile U-18 WCHI - - --  
      Hungary U-18 WHUN - - - 
  • Group D
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 17:00   Kazakhstan U-18 WKAZ - - --  
      South Korea U-18 WKOR - - - 
  • Group B
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 19:00   Croatia U-18 WCRO - - --  
      Egypt U-18 WEGY - - - 
  • Group D
  • Wed 08 Aug 2018
  • 19:00   Montenegro U-18 WMGR - - --  
      Spain U-18 WESP - - - 
  • Group A
  • Thu 09 Aug 2018
  • 15:00   Brazil U-18 WBRA - - --  
      Romania U-18 WROU - - - 
  • Group C
  • Thu 09 Aug 2018
  • 15:00   China U-18 WCHN - - --  
      Russia U-18 WRUS - - - 
    17:00   Netherlands U-18 WNED - - --  
      Norway U-18 WNOR - - - 
  • Group A
  • Thu 09 Aug 2018
  • 17:00   Slovakia U-18 WSVK - - --  
      Poland U-18 WPOL - - - 
    19:00   Angola U-18 WANG - - --  
      Germany U-18 WGER - - - 
  • Group C
  • Thu 09 Aug 2018
  • 19:00   Argentina U-18 WARG - - --  
      Japan U-18 WJPN - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 09:00   Hungary U-18 WHUN - - --  
      Croatia U-18 WCRO - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 09:00   South Korea U-18 WKOR - - --  
      Montenegro U-18 WMGR - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 11:00   Denmark U-18 WDEN - - --  
      Egypt U-18 WEGY - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 11:00   France U-18 WFRA - - --  
      Spain U-18 WESP - - - 
  • Group B
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 13:00   Sweden U-18 WSWE - - --  
      Chile U-18 WCHI - - - 
  • Group D
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 13:00   Tunisia U-18 WTUN - - --  
      Kazakhstan U-18 WKAZ - - - 
  • Group A
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 15:00   Germany U-18 WGER - - --  
      Slovakia U-18 WSVK - - - 
  • Group C
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 15:00   Norway U-18 WNOR - - --  
      Argentina U-18 WARG - - - 
  • Group A
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 17:00   Romania U-18 WROU - - --  
      Poland U-18 WPOL - - - 
  • Group C
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 17:00   Russia U-18 WRUS - - --  
      Japan U-18 WJPN - - - 
  • Group A
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 19:00   Brazil U-18 WBRA - - --  
      Angola U-18 WANG - - - 
  • Group C
  • Fri 10 Aug 2018
  • 19:00   China U-18 WCHN - - --  
      Netherlands U-18 WNED - - - 
          World: World Championship U20 - Women
  • Group 6
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 20:00FT   Turkey U-20 WTUR 27 14 1356  
      Faroe Islands U-20 WFO 29 17 12 
  • Group 7
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 19:00FT   Montenegro U-20 WMGR 26 12 1443  
      Switzerland U-20 WSUI 17 7 10 
  • Group 1
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 16:45FT   Bulgaria U-20 WBUL 15 8 749  
      Portugal U-20 WPOR 34 15 19 
    14:30FT   Spain U-20 WESP 37 17 2063  
      Austria U-20 WAUT 26 15 11 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 13:30FT   Iceland U-20 WISL 32 19 1350  
      Lithuania U-20 WLIT 18 8 10 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 12:00FT   Georgia U-20 WGEO 18 6 1251  
      Croatia U-20 WCRO 33 16 17 
  • Group 4
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 11:30FT   FYR Macedonia U-20 W   11 5 648  
      Germany U-20 WGER 37 17 20 
  • Group 3
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 11:00FT   Netherland U-20 WNED 26 13 1352  
      Sweden U-20 WSWE 26 15 11 
    09:00FT   Poland U-20 WPOL 20 8 1247  
      Czech Republic U-20 WCZE 27 13 14 
  • Group 2
  • Sun 25 Mar 2018
  • 09:00FT   Romania U-20 WROU 28 16 1255  
      Ukraine U-20 WUKR 27 16 11 
  • Group 6
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 20:00FT   Slovenia U-20 WSLO 25 16 946  
      Turkey U-20 WTUR 21 10 11 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 19:15FT   Portugal U-20 WPOR 22 11 1146  
      Austria U-20 WAUT 24 15 9 
  • Group 7
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 18:00FT   Switzerland U-20 WSUI 18 7 1136  
      Greece U-20 WGRE 18 7 11 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 17:00FT   Iceland U-20 WISL 24 14 1049  
      Germany U-20 WGER 25 13 12 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 17:00FT   Poland U-20 WPOL 23 12 1151  
      Sweden U-20 WSWE 28 16 12 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 17:00FT   Spain U-20 WESP 34 16 1847  
      Bulgaria U-20 WBUL 13 6 7 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 15:00FT   Czech Republic U-20 WCZE 19 5 1457  
      Netherland U-20 WNED 38 17 21 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 15:00FT   Lithuania U-20 WLIT 27 10 1753  
      FYR Macedonia U-20 W   26 14 12 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 24 Mar 2018
  • 15:00FT   Romania U-20 WROU 32 17 1545  
      Georgia U-20 WGEO 13 7 6 
    10:00FT   Croatia U-20 WCRO 29 13 1652  
      Ukraine U-20 WUKR 23 14 9 
  • Group 1
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 22:00FT   Portugal U-20 WPOR 28 16 1253  
      Spain U-20 WESP 25 12 13 
  • Group 6
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 20:00FT   Faroe Islands U-20 WFO 24 13 1152  
      Slovenia U-20 WSLO 28 16 12 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 20:00FT   FYR Macedonia U-20 W   20 12 855  
      Iceland U-20 WISL 35 18 17 
  • Group 7
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 20:00FT   Greece U-20 WGRE 14 7 742  
      Montenegro U-20 WMGR 28 15 13 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 20:00FT   Sweden U-20 WSWE 29 12 1751  
      Czech Republic U-20 WCZE 22 10 12 
  • Group 1
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 19:45FT   Austria U-20 WAUT 26 13 1340  
      Bulgaria U-20 WBUL 14 6 8 
  • Group 5
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 18:30FT   Norway U-20 WNOR 32 14 1855  
      Slovakia U-20 WSVK 23 12 11 
  • Group 4
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 18:00FT   Germany U-20 WGER 34 14 2050  
      Lithuania U-20 WLIT 16 9 7 
  • Group 3
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 18:00FT   Netherland U-20 WNED 35 18 1755  
      Poland U-20 WPOL 20 13 7 
  • Group 2
  • Fri 23 Mar 2018
  • 15:00FT   Croatia U-20 WCRO 25 14 1158  
      Romania U-20 WROU 33 17 16 
    10:00FT   Ukraine U-20 WUKR 37 21 1653  
      Georgia U-20 WGEO 16 9 7 
  • Group A
  • Sun 01 Jul 2018
  • 17:00   Hungary U-20 WHUN - - --  
      Brazil U-20 WBRA - - - 
  • Group C
  • Mon 02 Jul 2018
  • 09:00   Denmark U-20 WDEN - - --  
      Angola U-20 WANG - - - 
    11:00   Netherland U-20 WNED - - --  
      Paraguay U-20 WPAR - - - 
  • Group A
  • Mon 02 Jul 2018
  • 11:00   Norway U-20 WNOR - - --  
      Ivory Coast U-20 W   - - - 
    13:00   Montenegro U-20 WMGR - - --  
      Portugal U-20 WPOR - - - 
  • Group C
  • Mon 02 Jul 2018
  • 13:00   Romania U-20 WROU - - --  
      Japan U-20 WJPN - - - 
  • Group D
  • Mon 02 Jul 2018
  • 15:00   France U-20 WFRA - - --  
      Croatia U-20 WCRO - - - 
  • Group B
  • Mon 02 Jul 2018
  • 15:00   Russia U-20 WRUS - - --  
      Chile U-20 WCHI - - - 
  • Group D
  • Mon 02 Jul 2018
  • 17:00   Germany U-20 WGER - - --  
      Sweden U-20 WSWE - - - 
  • Group B
  • Mon 02 Jul 2018
  • 17:00   South Korea U-20 WKOR - - --  
      Iceland U-20 WISL - - - 
    19:00   Slovenia U-20 WSLO - - --  
      Chile U-20 WCHI - - - 
  • Group D
  • Mon 02 Jul 2018
  • 19:00   Spain U-20 WESP - - --  
      Egypt U-20 WEGY - - - 
  • Group B
  • Tue 03 Jul 2018
  • 15:00   China U-20 WCHN - - --  
      South Korea U-20 WKOR - - - 
  • Group D
  • Tue 03 Jul 2018
  • 15:00   Croatia U-20 WCRO - - --  
      Germany U-20 WGER - - - 
  • Group B
  • Tue 03 Jul 2018
  • 17:00   Chile U-20 WCHI - - --  
      Russia U-20 WRUS - - - 
  • Group D
  • Tue 03 Jul 2018
  • 17:00   Egypt U-20 WEGY - - --  
      France U-20 WFRA - - - 
  • Group B
  • Tue 03 Jul 2018
  • 19:00   Iceland U-20 WISL - - --  
      Slovenia U-20 WSLO - - - 
  • Group D
  • Tue 03 Jul 2018
  • 19:00   Sweden U-20 WSWE - - --  
      Spain U-20 WESP - - - 
  • Group A
  • Wed 04 Jul 2018
  • 15:00   Ivory Coast U-20 W   - - --  
      Montenegro U-20 WMGR - - - 
  • Group C
  • Wed 04 Jul 2018
  • 15:00   Paraguay U-20 WPAR - - --  
      Romania U-20 WROU - - - 
    17:00   Japan U-20 WJPN - - --  
      Denmark U-20 WDEN - - - 
  • Group A
  • Wed 04 Jul 2018
  • 17:00   Portugal U-20 WPOR - - --  
      Hungary U-20 WHUN - - - 
  • Group C
  • Wed 04 Jul 2018
  • 19:00   Angola U-20 WANG - - --  
      Netherland U-20 WNED - - - 
  • Group A
  • Wed 04 Jul 2018
  • 19:00   Brazil U-20 WBRA - - --  
      Norway U-20 WNOR - - - 
          World: Emerging Nations Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 19:00FT   TurkeyTUR 25 11 1451  
      Faroe IslandsFO 26 13 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 16:45FT   CyprusCYP 25 12 1357  
      KosovoKOS 32 16 16 
  • 11th Place
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 14:45FT   IrelandIRL 26 12 1465  
      Great BritainGBR 39 20 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 14:30FT   ChinaCHN 29 11 1868  
      BulgariaBUL 39 18 21 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 12:30FT   AzerbaijanAZE 31 14 1776  
      MoldovaMLD 45 22 23 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 12:15FT   GeorgiaGEO 25 10 1557  
      LuxembourgLUX 32 15 17 
  • 13th Place
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 10:15FT   MaltaMT 36 21 1561  
      AndorraAND 25 10 15 
  • 15th Place
  • Sun 18 Jun 2017
  • 08:00FT   ArmeniaARM 23 12 1147  
      AlbaniaALB 24 11 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 18:30FT   KosovoKOS 30 11 1963  
      Faroe IslandsFO 33 15 18 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   AlbaniaALB 23 9 1455  
      AndorraAND 32 11 21 
    16:00FT   MaltaMT 34 18 1657  
      ArmeniaARM 23 13 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 16:00OT   TurkeyTUR 35 13 2267  
      CyprusCYP 32 15 17 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 14:00PEN   Great BritainGBR 34 17 1769  
      MoldovaMLD 35 17 18 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 14:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 31 13 1868  
      BulgariaBUL 37 20 17 
    12:00FT   GeorgiaGEO 28 11 1759  
      ChinaCHN 31 15 16 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Sat 17 Jun 2017
  • 12:00FT   IrelandIRL 33 18 1574  
      AzerbaijanAZE 41 20 21 
  • 1/4
  • Fri 16 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Faroe IslandsFO 30 13 1754  
      BulgariaBUL 24 14 10 
    18:00FT   LuxembourgLUX 23 11 1257  
      KosovoKOS 34 17 17 
    16:00FT   CyprusCYP 36 16 2062  
      ChinaCHN 26 9 17 
    16:00FT   TurkeyTUR 32 16 1658  
      GeorgiaGEO 26 15 11 
  • 9th-16th Places
  • Fri 16 Jun 2017
  • 14:00FT   Great BritainGBR 42 19 2357  
      AlbaniaALB 15 8 7 
    14:00FT   MoldovaMLD 48 24 2462  
      AndorraAND 14 6 8 
    12:00FT   AzerbaijanAZE 39 21 1860  
      ArmeniaARM 21 7 14 
    12:00FT   IrelandIRL 31 15 1653  
      MaltaMT 22 9 13 
          World: Islamic Solidarity Games
  • Final
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 12:45FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 26 12 1447  
      TurkeyTUR 21 10 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 08:15FT   IraqIRQ 27 17 1049  
      AlgeriaALG 22 10 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 12:45FT   TurkeyTUR 26 14 1248  
      AlgeriaALG 22 9 13 
    08:15FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 28 13 1552  
      IraqIRQ 24 12 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 12 May 2017
  • 08:15FT   AzerbaijanAZE 31 15 1656  
      MoroccoMOR 25 10 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 12 May 2017
  • 06:00FT   PakistanPAK 33 18 1564  
      JordanJOR 31 14 17 
  • Group A
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 17:15FT   AzerbaijanAZE 22 11 1157  
      AlgeriaALG 35 15 20 
  • Group B
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 15:00FT   JordanJOR 21 10 1147  
      TurkeyTUR 26 11 15 
  • Group A
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 08:15FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 35 18 1761  
      PakistanPAK 26 10 16 
  • Group B
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 06:00FT   MoroccoMOR 22 11 1147  
      IraqIRQ 25 10 15 
          World: Islamic Solidarity Games - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 15:00FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 28 14 1454  
      Turkey WTUR 26 11 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 10:30FT   Uzbekistan WUZB 27 14 1362  
      Cameroon WCAM 35 18 17 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 10:30FT   Turkey WTUR 34 16 1852  
      Cameroon WCAM 18 7 11 
    06:00FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 42 24 1867  
      Uzbekistan WUZB 25 13 12 
  • 3
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 12:45FT   Azerbaijan WAZE 27 10 1749  
      Turkey WTUR 22 8 14 
    10:30FT   Uzbekistan WUZB 25 7 1866  
      Cameroon WCAM 41 18 23 
          World: Mediterranean Games
  • Pool D
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 17:30FT   EgyptEGY 33 11 2275 
      SerbiaSRB 42 18 24 
    15:30FT   FYR MacedoniaMKD 26 13 1355 
      TurkeyTUR 29 15 14 
  • Pool A
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 11:00FT   SloveniaSLO 41 21 2069 
      MontenegroMGR 28 11 17 
  • Pool B
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 09:00FT   CroatiaCRO 30 17 1356 
      ItalyITA 26 12 14 
  • Pool C
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 19:30   SpainESP - - -- 
      GreeceGRE - - - 
  • Pool A
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 09:00   SloveniaSLO - - --  
      TunisiaTUN - - - 
  • Pool B
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 11:00   CroatiaCRO - - --  
      AlgeriaALG - - - 
  • Pool D
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 15:30   EgyptEGY - - --  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD - - - 
    17:30   SerbiaSRB - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - 
  • Pool C
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 19:30   SpainESP - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - 
  • Pool B
  • Mon 25 Jun 2018
  • 09:00   ItalyITA - - --  
      AlgeriaALG - - - 
  • Pool A
  • Mon 25 Jun 2018
  • 11:00   MontenegroMGR - - --  
      TunisiaTUN - - - 
  • Pool D
  • Mon 25 Jun 2018
  • 15:30   EgyptEGY - - --  
      TurkeyTUR - - - 
    17:30   SerbiaSRB - - --  
      FYR MacedoniaMKD - - - 
  • Pool C
  • Mon 25 Jun 2018
  • 19:30   GreeceGRE - - --  
      PortugalPOR - - - 
          World: Mediterranean Games - Women
  • Pool A
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT   Spain WESP 29 12 1746 
      Slovenia WSLO 17 9 8 
  • Pool B
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 11:00FT   Turkey WTUR 26 11 1557 
      FYR Macedonia WMKD 31 15 16 
    09:00FT   Montenegro WMGR 36 16 2058 
      Serbia WSRB 22 6 16 
  • Pool B
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 09:00   Serbia WSRB - - --  
      Egypt WEGY - - - 
    11:00   Montenegro WMGR - - --  
      Turkey WTUR - - - 
  • Pool A
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 17:00   Slovenia WSLO - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - 
    19:00   Spain WESP - - --  
      Greece WGRE - - - 
  • Pool B
  • Mon 25 Jun 2018
  • 09:00   Montenegro WMGR - - --  
      Egypt WEGY - - - 
    11:00   Serbia WSRB - - --  
      FYR Macedonia WMKD - - - 
  • Pool A
  • Mon 25 Jun 2018
  • 17:00   Slovenia WSLO - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - 
    19:00   Spain WESP - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - 
  • Pool B
  • Wed 27 Jun 2018
  • 09:00   Turkey WTUR - - --  
      Egypt WEGY - - - 
    11:00   Montenegro WMGR - - --  
      FYR Macedonia WMKD - - - 
  • Pool A
  • Wed 27 Jun 2018
  • 17:00   Greece WGRE - - --  
      Portugal WPOR - - - 
    19:00   Spain WESP - - --  
      Italy WITA - - - 
          World: Pan American Club Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 21:00FT   TaubateBRA 26 14 1244  
      Sag Villa BallesterARG 18 8 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 19:00FT   Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 22 11 1154  
      Ferro Carril OesteARG 32 12 20 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 17:00FT   Ovalle BalonmanoCHI 33 18 1557  
      AlbertaCAN 24 15 9 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 22:00FT   Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 25 15 1051  
      Sag Villa BallesterARG 26 14 12 
    20:00FT   TaubateBRA 32 17 1551  
      Ferro Carril OesteARG 19 13 6 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 18:00FT   LondrinaBRA 27 12 1562  
      Ovalle BalonmanoCHI 35 15 20 
  • Group A
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 00:00FT   TaubateBRA 26 13 1343  
      Sag Villa BallesterARG 17 11 6 
  • Group B
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 22:00FT   Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 25 15 1050  
      Ferro Carril OesteARG 25 14 11 
    20:00FT   AlbertaCAN 22 12 1051  
      LondrinaBRA 29 12 17 
    00:00FT   LondrinaBRA 24  2460  
      Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 36  36 
  • Group A
  • Thu 24 May 2018
  • 22:00FT   Ovalle BalonmanoCHI 21 12 954  
      Sag Villa BallesterARG 33 16 17 
  • Group B
  • Thu 24 May 2018
  • 20:00FT   AlbertaCAN 20 13 745  
      Ferro Carril OesteARG 25 16 9 
          World: Pan American Club Championship - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 00:00FT   Atletico Goes WURU 23 11 1256  
      EC Pinheiros WBRA 33 16 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 22:00FT   Vicente Lopez WARG 26 14 1262  
      Jockey Club WARG 36 17 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 20:00FT   Nueva Estrella WPAR 30 13 1761  
      BBC Layva WURU 31 18 13 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano WCHI 28 12 1650  
      Atletico Triunfo WPAR 22 9 13 
  • Semifinals
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 00:00FT   EC Pinheiros WBRA 32 13 1951  
      Jockey Club WARG 19 9 10 
  • Semifinals
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 22:00FT   Atletico Goes WURU 30 14 1658  
      Vicente Lopez WARG 28 12 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 20:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano WCHI 35 19 1672  
      Nueva Estrella WPAR 37 18 19 
    18:00FT   BBC Layva WURU 33 19 1462  
      Atletico Triunfo WPAR 29 17 12 
  • Group B
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 00:00FT   BBC Layva WURU 38 19 1964  
      Nueva Estrella WPAR 26 12 14 
  • Group A
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 22:00FT   Atletico Triunfo WPAR 23 15 858  
      Atletico Goes WURU 35 13 22 
  • Group B
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 20:00FT   Vicente Lopez WARG 13 7 633  
      EC Pinheiros WBRA 20 10 10 
  • Group A
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano WCHI 23 10 1355  
      Jockey Club WARG 32 16 16 
          World: Pan American Games
  • Final
  • Sun 26 Jul 2015
  • 01:00OT   BrazilBRA 29 9 2056  
      ArgentinaARG 27 11 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 25 Jul 2015
  • 22:30FT   ChileCHI 23 10 1340  
      UruguayURU 17 9 8 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 25 Jul 2015
  • 18:00OT   Puerto RicoPUR 39 17 2277  
      CubaCUB 38 15 23 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 25 Jul 2015
  • 15:30FT   CanadaCAN 27 16 1150  
      Dominican RepublicDOM 23 12 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 24 Jul 2015
  • 01:30FT   UruguayURU 12 7 532  
      ArgentinaARG 20 7 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Thu 23 Jul 2015
  • 23:00FT   Dominican RepublicDOM 24 12 1264  
      CubaCUB 40 20 20 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 23 Jul 2015
  • 18:30FT   BrazilBRA 34 19 1558  
      ChileCHI 24 12 12 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Thu 23 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   CanadaCAN 24 10 1453  
      Puerto RicoPUR 29 14 15 
          World: Pan American Games - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 25 Jul 2015
  • 01:00FT   Brazil WBRA 25 12 1345  
      Argentina WARG 20 12 8 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 24 Jul 2015
  • 22:30FT   Uruguay WURU 29 11 1850  
      Mexico WMEX 21 8 13 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 24 Jul 2015
  • 18:00FT   Puerto Rico WPUR 27 14 1367  
      Cuba WCUB 40 20 20 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 24 Jul 2015
  • 15:30FT   Chile WCHI 20 10 1047  
      Canada WCAN 27 14 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 23 Jul 2015
  • 01:30FT   Mexico WMEX 16 6 1043  
      Argentina WARG 27 11 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Wed 22 Jul 2015
  • 23:00FT   Canada WCAN 20 7 1350  
      Cuba WCUB 30 18 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Wed 22 Jul 2015
  • 18:30FT   Brazil WBRA 40 18 2262  
      Uruguay WURU 22 11 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Wed 22 Jul 2015
  • 16:00FT   Puerto Rico WPUR 36 21 1570  
      Chile WCHI 34 18 16 
          World: Presidents Cup U19
  • 21th Place
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 08:45FT   Bahrain U-19BHR 24 14 1049  
      Argentina U-19ARG 25 12 13 
  • 17th Place
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 08:45FT   Norway U-19NOR 30 17 1355  
      Serbia U-19SRB 25 12 13 
  • 23rd Place
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 06:30FT   Algeria U-19ALG 27 10 1752  
      Mexico U-19MEX 25 9 16 
  • 19th Place
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 06:30FT   Georgia U-19   23 14 955  
      Brazil U-19BRA 32 16 16 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 08:45FT   Brazil U-19BRA 26 13 1353  
      Serbia U-19SRB 27 13 14 
    08:45FT   Norway U-19NOR 39 17 2260  
      Georgia U-19   21 12 9 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Wed 16 Aug 2017
  • 06:30FT   Argentina U-19ARG 32 15 1752  
      Mexico U-19MEX 20 9 11 
    06:30PEN   Bahrain U-19BHR 42 24 1882  
      Algeria U-19ALG 40 19 21 
          World: World Championship U19
  • Final
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT   Spain U-19ESP 25 13 1253  
      France U-19FRA 28 12 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 12:30FT   Croatia U-19CRO 29 16 1359  
      Denmark U-19DEN 30 17 13 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 10:00FT   Sweden U-19SWE 26 13 1351  
      Russia U-19RUS 25 9 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 20 Aug 2017
  • 07:30FT   Japan U-19JPN 26 13 1360  
      Portugal U-19POR 34 14 20 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT   France U-19FRA 35 17 1862  
      Denmark U-19DEN 27 12 15 
    14:30FT   Croatia U-19CRO 24 12 1250  
      Spain U-19ESP 26 13 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 19 Aug 2017
  • 12:00FT   Portugal U-19POR 26 12 1459  
      Russia U-19RUS 33 14 19 
    09:30FT   Sweden U-19SWE 34 17 1762  
      Japan U-19JPN 28 10 18 
  • 1/4
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 17:45FT   Denmark U-19DEN 37 21 1665  
      Russia U-19RUS 28 15 13 
    17:45FT   Japan U-19JPN 27 12 1559  
      Spain U-19ESP 32 15 17 
    15:30FT   Portugal U-19POR 24 12 1258  
      France U-19FRA 34 16 18 
    15:30OT   Sweden U-19SWE 25 12 1352  
      Croatia U-19CRO 27 9 18 
  • 13th Place
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 13:15FT   Egypt U-19EGY 30 15 1565  
      Slovenia U-19SLO 35 18 17 
  • 9th Place
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 13:15FT   Iceland U-19ISL 26 14 1263  
      Germany U-19GER 37 21 16 
  • 15th Place
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 11:00FT   Poland U-19POL 33 15 1863  
      Chile U-19CHI 30 17 13 
  • 11th Place
  • Thu 17 Aug 2017
  • 11:00FT   South Korea U-19KOR 34 17 1770  
      Tunisia U-19TUN 36 17 19 
          World: GF World Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 25 Sep 2011
  • 20:30FT   Norway WNOR 23 11 1248  
      Russia WRUS 25 12 13 
  • 3rd place
  • Sun 25 Sep 2011
  • 18:30FT   France WFRA 16 9 731  
      Spain WESP 15 9 6 
  • Semi-final
  • Sat 24 Sep 2011
  • 19:15FT   Russia WRUS 27 13 1453  
      France WFRA 26 11 15 
    17:15FT   Norway WNOR 25 14 1148  
      Spain WESP 23 8 15 
  • Group B
  • Thu 22 Sep 2011
  • 23:00FT   Denmark WDEN 24 13 1144  
      Sweden WSWE 20 9 11 
  • Group A
  • Thu 22 Sep 2011
  • 21:00FT   Norway WNOR 33 15 1854  
      Romania WROU 21 9 12 
  • Group B
  • Thu 22 Sep 2011
  • 19:00FT   Russia WRUS 27 16 1145  
      Spain WESP 18 9 9 
  • Group A
  • Thu 22 Sep 2011
  • 17:00FT   France WFRA 20 9 1146  
      Germany WGER 26 18 8 
          World: Presidents Cup U21
  • 17th Place
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 11:45FT   Egypt U-21EGY 28 16 1255  
      Brazil U-21BRA 27 14 13 
  • 21st Place
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 11:45FT   Qatar U-21QAT 26 15 1143  
      Morocco U-21MOR 17 8 9 
  • 23rd Place
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   Chile U-21CHI 36 14 2257  
      Burkina Faso U-21BFA 21 11 10 
  • 19th Place
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   South Korea U-21KOR 36 15 2166  
      Saudi Arabia U-21SAR 30 14 16 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 11:45FT   Brazil U-21BRA 41 23 1861  
      Saudi Arabia U-21SAR 20 13 7 
    11:45FT   South Korea U-21KOR 34 18 1669  
      Egypt U-21EGY 35 15 20 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   Burkina Faso U-21BFA 21 12 963  
      Morocco U-21MOR 42 21 21 
    09:30FT   Chile U-21CHI 22 13 951  
      Qatar U-21QAT 29 12 17 
          World: Presidents Cup - Women
  • 21st Place
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT   Paraguay WPAR 23 14 944  
      China WCHN 21 10 11 
  • 17th Place
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT   Poland WPOL 29 15 1456  
      Brazil WBRA 27 13 14 
  • 19th Place
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 11:30FT   Angola WANG 33 16 1756  
      Cameroon WCAM 23 12 11 
  • 23rd Place
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 11:30FT   Argentina WARG 29 15 1448  
      Tunisia WTUN 19 10 9 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT   Brazil WBRA 28 14 1454  
      Cameroon WCAM 26 15 11 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT   Tunisia WTUN 31 14 1763  
      China WCHN 32 16 16 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 11:30PEN   Angola WANG 33 13 2067  
      Poland WPOL 34 12 22 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 11:30FT   Paraguay WPAR 28 10 1853  
      Argentina WARG 25 12 13 
          World: Mobelringen Cup - Women
  • 3
  • Sun 26 Nov 2017
  • 18:15FT   Norway WNOR 27 14 1354  
      Russia WRUS 27 13 14 
    16:00FT   Hungary WHUN 28 13 1555  
      South Korea WKOR 27 12 15 
  • 2
  • Sat 25 Nov 2017
  • 18:15FT   Norway WNOR 29 11 1853  
      Hungary WHUN 24 12 12 
    16:00FT   South Korea WKOR 30 14 1664  
      Russia WRUS 34 16 18 
  • 1
  • Thu 23 Nov 2017
  • 20:30FT   Russia WRUS 35 18 1768  
      Hungary WHUN 33 17 16 
    18:15FT   Norway WNOR 39 22 1767  
      South Korea WKOR 28 12 16 
          World: Arab Handball Cup U21
  • Final
  • Wed 25 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT   Saudi Arabia U-21SAR 20 8 1247  
      Egypt U-21EGY 27 14 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 25 Jun 2014
  • 14:00FT   Jordan U-21JOR 21 9 1252  
      Algeria U-21ALG 31 14 17 
  • Semi Final
  • Mon 23 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT   Jordan U-21JOR 17 8 943  
      Egypt U-21EGY 26 11 15 
    14:00FT   Saudi Arabia U-21SAR 29 12 1751  
      Algeria U-21ALG 22 11 11 
          World: Central American And Caribbean Games
  • Final
  • Thu 27 Nov 2014
  • 03:00FT   Dominican RepublicDOM 27 13 1464  
      Puerto RicoPUR 37 19 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • Thu 27 Nov 2014
  • 00:30FT   MexicoMEX 22 9 1354  
      CubaCUB 32 15 17 
  • 5th Place
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 19:30FT   ColombiaCOL 26 11 1551  
      GuatemalaGTM 25 9 16 
  • 7th Place
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 17:00FT   NicaraguaNIC 24 14 1047  
      Costa RicaCRC 23 10 13 
  • Semifinals
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 03:00FT   Puerto RicoPUR 31 19 1261  
      CubaCUB 30 14 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Wed 26 Nov 2014
  • 00:30FT   Costa RicaCRC 24 11 1350  
      GuatemalaGTM 26 14 12 
  • Semifinals
  • Tue 25 Nov 2014
  • 19:30FT   Dominican RepublicDOM 28 13 1551  
      MexicoMEX 23 8 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Tue 25 Nov 2014
  • 17:00FT   ColombiaCOL 37 15 2265  
      NicaraguaNIC 28 12 16 
  • Group B
  • Mon 24 Nov 2014
  • 03:00FT   MexicoMEX 28 16 1249  
      GuatemalaGTM 21 10 11 
    01:00FT   NicaraguaNIC 20 9 1179  
      CubaCUB 59 31 28 
          World: Central American And Caribbean Games - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 21 Nov 2014
  • 03:00FT   Cuba WCUB 32 18 1450  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 18 7 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 21 Nov 2014
  • 00:30FT   Mexico WMEX 24 12 1239  
      Dominican Republic WDOM 15 7 8 
  • 5th Place
  • Thu 20 Nov 2014
  • 19:30FT   Colombia WCOL 33 13 2056  
      Nicaragua WNIC 23 9 14 
  • 7th Place
  • Thu 20 Nov 2014
  • 17:00FT   Costa Rica WCRC 21 6 1541  
      Guatemala WGTM 20 10 10 
  • Semi Final
  • Thu 20 Nov 2014
  • 03:00FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 21 8 1343  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 22 8 14 
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Thu 20 Nov 2014
  • 00:30PEN   Nicaragua WNIC 24 10 1447  
      Guatemala WGTM 23 11 12 
  • Semi Final
  • Wed 19 Nov 2014
  • 19:30FT   Cuba WCUB 28 12 1655  
      Mexico WMEX 27 13 14 
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Wed 19 Nov 2014
  • 17:00FT   Costa Rica WCRC 16 8 842  
      Colombia WCOL 26 11 15 
  • Group B
  • Tue 18 Nov 2014
  • 03:00FT   Mexico WMEX 23 13 1050  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 27 12 15 
    01:00FT   Guatemala WGTM 23 9 1440  
      Colombia WCOL 17 8 9 
          World: Golden League
  • 1
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 17:15FT   NorwayNOR 23 13 1056  
      DenmarkDEN 33 17 16 
    14:30FT   IcelandISL 26 12 1454  
      FranceFRA 28 17 11 
  • 1
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 17:15FT   NorwayNOR 29 12 1758  
      FranceFRA 29 17 12 
    14:30FT   DenmarkDEN 31 14 1759  
      IcelandISL 28 13 15 
  • 1
  • Thu 05 Apr 2018
  • 19:45FT   FranceFRA 35 16 1964  
      DenmarkDEN 29 11 18 
    17:15FT   NorwayNOR 31 14 1760  
      IcelandISL 29 13 16 
          World: Golden League - Women
  • 3
  • Sun 19 Mar 2017
  • 18:00FT   France WFRA 33 15 1854  
      Russia WRUS 21 10 11 
    15:30FT   Norway WNOR 31 16 1554  
      Denmark WDEN 23 10 13 
  • 2
  • Sat 18 Mar 2017
  • 19:30FT   France WFRA 23 13 1053  
      Norway WNOR 30 12 18 
    17:00FT   Russia WRUS 34 18 1664  
      Denmark WDEN 30 15 15 
  • 1
  • Thu 16 Mar 2017
  • 20:30FT   France WFRA 29 14 1550  
      Denmark WDEN 21 5 16 
    18:00FT   Norway WNOR 30 14 1657  
      Russia WRUS 27 13 14 
  • 1
  • Thu 27 Sep 2018
  • 17:45   Norway WNOR - - --  
      Poland WPOL - - - 
    20:00   Denmark WDEN - - --  
      France WFRA - - - 
  • 2
  • Sat 29 Sep 2018
  • 13:00   France WFRA - - --  
      Norway WNOR - - - 
    15:10   Denmark WDEN - - --  
      Poland WPOL - - - 
  • 3
  • Sun 30 Sep 2018
  • 13:45   France WFRA - - --  
      Poland WPOL - - - 
    16:00   Denmark WDEN - - --  
      Norway WNOR - - - 
          World: Olympics U-18
  • Final
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 13:30FT   Egypt U-18EGY 25 11 1456  
      Slovenia U-18SLO 31 13 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 08:30FT   Qatar U-18QAT 25 13 1258  
      Norway U-18NOR 33 19 14 
  • 5th-6th Place
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 04:00FT   Tunisia U-18TUN 27 12 1555  
      Brazil U-18BRA 28 13 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 13:30FT   Norway U-18NOR 30 14 1663  
      Slovenia U-18SLO 33 13 20 
    11:00FT   Egypt U-18EGY 34 15 1960  
      Qatar U-18QAT 26 14 12 
  • 5th-6th Place
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 04:00FT   Brazil U-18BRA 38 23 1569  
      Tunisia U-18TUN 31 15 16 
  • Group B
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 13:00FT   Qatar U-18QAT 23 10 1361  
      Slovenia U-18SLO 38 17 21 
  • Group A
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 11:00FT   Egypt U-18EGY 29 16 1352  
      Brazil U-18BRA 23 10 13 
          World: Olympics U-18 - Women
  • Final
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 11:00FT   South Korea U-18 WKOR 32 17 1563  
      Russia U-18 WRUS 31 14 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 06:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 23 11 1239  
      Brazil U-18 WBRA 16 5 11 
  • 5th-6th Place
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 02:00FT   China U-18 WCHN 22 8 1444  
      Angola U-18 WANG 22 11 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 08:30FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 30 17 1352  
      Brazil U-18 WBRA 22 7 15 
    06:00FT   South Korea U-18 WKOR 25 11 1449  
      Sweden U-18 WSWE 24 10 14 
  • 5th-6th Place
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 02:00FT   Angola U-18 WANG 31 14 1749  
      China U-18 WCHN 18 6 12 
  • Group B
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 09:00FT   Sweden U-18 WSWE 32 16 1656  
      Brazil U-18 WBRA 24 11 13 
  • Group A
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 07:00FT   Russia U-18 WRUS 36 16 2067  
      South Korea U-18 WKOR 31 16 15 
          World: Pan American Championship
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT   Puerto RicoPUR 26 14 1256 
      CanadaCAN 30 14 16 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT   PeruPER 26 15 1159 
      ColombiaCOL 33 15 18 
  • Pool B
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   GreenlandINT 32 15 1752  
      CanadaCAN 20 9 11 
  • Pool A
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT   ChileCHI 18 9 942  
      ArgentinaARG 24 10 14 
  • Pool B
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   BrazilBRA 35 20 1556  
      UruguayURU 21 8 13 
    15:00FT   ColombiaCOL 24 11 1346  
      ParaguayPAR 22 12 10 
  • Pool A
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 13:00FT   GuatemalaGTM 31 16 1557  
      PeruPER 26 10 16 
  • Pool B
  • Wed 20 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   GreenlandINT 26 11 1562  
      BrazilBRA 36 21 15 
    19:00FT   UruguayURU 26 13 1348  
      ColombiaCOL 22 12 10 
  • Pool A
  • Wed 20 Jun 2018
  • 17:00FT   PeruPER 25 13 1255  
      Puerto RicoPUR 30 16 14 
  • Pool B
  • Wed 20 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT   ParaguayPAR 21 9 1246  
      CanadaCAN 25 12 13 
  • Pool A
  • Wed 20 Jun 2018
  • 13:00FT   ArgentinaARG 54 29 2564  
      GuatemalaGTM 10 4 6 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 21:00   ArgentinaARG - - -- 
      GreenlandINT - - - 
    23:00   ChileCHI - - -- 
      BrazilBRA - - - 
          World: Pan American Championship - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   Brazil WBRA 38 18 2058  
      Argentina WARG 20 8 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Uruguay WURU 22 13 946  
      Paraguay WPAR 24 15 9 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 15:30FT   Puerto Rico WPUR 26 15 1153  
      USA WUSA 27 10 17 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 13:30FT   Dominican Republic WDOM 20 10 1046  
      Chile WCHI 26 14 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 22:00FT   Argentina WARG 29 15 1448  
      Paraguay WPAR 19 9 10 
    20:00FT   Brazil WBRA 42 25 1765  
      Uruguay WURU 23 8 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Puerto Rico WPUR 34 13 2157  
      Dominican Republic WDOM 23 14 9 
    16:00FT   Chile WCHI 20 10 1047  
      USA WUSA 27 13 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 14:00FT   Colombia WCOL 28 14 1451  
      Guatemala WGTM 23 12 11 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 01:00FT   Argentina WARG 29 11 1846  
      Uruguay WURU 17 7 10 
  • GROUP A
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT   Brazil WBRA 40 17 2355  
      Puerto Rico WPUR 15 5 10 
  • GROUP B
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   Chile WCHI 31 18 1356  
      Guatemala WGTM 25 14 11 
  • GROUP A
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 18:30FT   Paraguay WPAR 29 15 1454  
      USA WUSA 25 11 14 
          World: Presidents Cup
  • 17th Place
  • Mon 23 Jan 2017
  • 20:00FT   PolandPOL 24 13 1146  
      ArgentinaARG 22 13 9 
  • 19th Place
  • Mon 23 Jan 2017
  • 18:00FT   TunisiaTUN 39 20 1969  
      Saudi ArabiaSAR 30 15 15 
  • 21st Place
  • Mon 23 Jan 2017
  • 15:00FT   JapanJPN 29 12 1764  
      ChileCHI 35 17 18 
  • 23rd Place
  • Mon 23 Jan 2017
  • 13:00FT   AngolaANG 26 13 1358  
      BahrainBHR 32 15 17 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   Saudi ArabiaSAR 22 8 1446  
      ArgentinaARG 24 10 14 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Sun 22 Jan 2017
  • 14:00FT   ChileCHI 35 18 1765  
      BahrainBHR 30 14 16 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Sat 21 Jan 2017
  • 16:00FT   PolandPOL 28 15 1354  
      TunisiaTUN 26 11 15 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Sat 21 Jan 2017
  • 14:00FT   JapanJPN 37 18 1963  
      AngolaANG 26 14 12 
          World: Presidents Cup U18 - Women
  • 21st Place
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 10:45FT   Chile U-18 WCHI 23 9 1450  
      Paraguay U-18 WPAR 27 13 14 
  • 17th Place
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 10:45FT   Japan U-18 WJPN 32 18 1463  
      Argentina U-18 WARG 31 14 17 
  • 19th Place
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 08:30FT   China U-18 WCHN 28 11 1759  
      Kazakhstan U-18 WKAZ 31 12 19 
  • 23rd Place
  • Thu 28 Jul 2016
  • 08:30FT   DR Congo U-18 WCOG 31 13 1854  
      Uzbekistan U-18 WUZB 23 10 13 
  • 17th–20th places
  • Wed 27 Jul 2016
  • 10:45FT   Japan U-18 WJPN 30 16 1451  
      China U-18 WCHN 21 10 11 
    10:45FT   Kazakhstan U-18 WKAZ 17 8 946  
      Argentina U-18 WARG 29 13 16 
  • 21st–24th places
  • Wed 27 Jul 2016
  • 08:30FT   Chile U-18 WCHI 30 15 1551  
      DR Congo U-18 WCOG 21 13 8 
    08:30FT   Paraguay U-18 WPAR 48 28 2077  
      Uzbekistan U-18 WUZB 29 15 14 
          World: Presidents Cup U20 - Women
  • 17th Place
  • Tue 12 Jul 2016
  • 09:45FT   Montenegro U-20 WMGR 27 12 1550  
      China U-20 WCHN 23 11 12 
  • 21st Place
  • Tue 12 Jul 2016
  • 09:45FT   Tunisia U-20 WTUN 33 18 1552  
      Chile U-20 WCHI 19 9 10 
  • 19th Place
  • Tue 12 Jul 2016
  • 07:30FT   Austria U-20 WAUT 31 14 1753  
      Egypt U-20 WEGY 22 9 13 
  • 23rd Place
  • Tue 12 Jul 2016
  • 07:30FT   Uzbekistan U-20 WUZB 31 14 1765  
      Kazakhstan U-20 WKAZ 34 17 17 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Mon 11 Jul 2016
  • 09:45FT   Egypt U-20 WEGY 21 9 1255  
      China U-20 WCHN 34 17 17 
    09:45FT   Montenegro U-20 WMGR 30 11 1955  
      Austria U-20 WAUT 25 10 15 
  • 21st-24th Places
  • Mon 11 Jul 2016
  • 07:30FT   Kazakhstan U-20 WKAZ 34 19 1569  
      Chile U-20 WCHI 35 16 19 
    07:30FT   Uzbekistan U-20 WUZB 20 10 1053  
      Tunisia U-20 WTUN 33 13 20 
          World: South American Games
  • Final
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   ArgentinaARG 22 10 1247  
      BrazilBRA 25 10 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 06 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   ChileCHI 23 12 1143  
      UruguayURU 20 10 10 
  • 5th Place
  • Wed 06 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT   PeruPER 20 12 849  
      VenezuelaVEN 29 14 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Wed 06 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   ArgentinaARG 29 12 1742  
      ChileCHI 13 7 6 
  • Semifinal
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   BrazilBRA 41 23 1868  
      UruguayURU 27 14 13 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT   VenezuelaVEN 44 23 2157  
      BoliviaBOL 13 5 8 
  • Group 2
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   ArgentinaARG 31 15 1652  
      UruguayURU 21 11 10 
  • Group 1
  • Mon 04 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   BoliviaBOL 12 6 644  
      PeruPER 32 14 18 
    21:00FT   BrazilBRA 39 22 1769  
      ChileCHI 30 15 15 
  • Group 2
  • Mon 04 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   UruguayURU 22 9 1341  
      VenezuelaVEN 19 9 10 
          World: South American Games - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 01 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   Brazil WBRA 26 12 1438  
      Argentina WARG 12 5 7 
  • 3rd Place
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 23:00FT   Chile WCHI 31 16 1556  
      Paraguay WPAR 25 13 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 21:00FT   Uruguay WURU 50 24 2658  
      Peru WPER 8 6 2 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 01:00FT   Argentina WARG 23 12 1144  
      Paraguay WPAR 21 11 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Wed 30 May 2018
  • 23:00FT   Brazil WBRA 30 13 1746  
      Chile WCHI 16 7 9 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • Wed 30 May 2018
  • 21:00FT   Uruguay WURU 41 17 2448  
      Bolivia WBOL 7 4 3 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 30 May 2018
  • 01:00FT   Brazil WBRA 25 13 1240  
      Uruguay WURU 15 6 9 
  • Group 2
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 23:00FT   Bolivia WBOL 19 9 1042  
      Peru WPER 23 12 11 
    21:00FT   Chile WCHI 20 10 1049  
      Argentina WARG 29 13 16 
  • Group 1
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 01:00FT   Uruguay WURU 22 10 1249  
      Paraguay WPAR 27 12 15 
          World: Super Globe Club Handball Championship
  • Final
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 25 12 1354  
      BarcelonaESP 29 15 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 15:00FT   Al SaddQAT 19 10 956  
      Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 37 14 23 
  • 5th Place
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 13:00FT   Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 32 15 1761  
      Espeance de TunisTUN 29 17 12 
  • 7th Place
  • Mon 28 Aug 2017
  • 11:00FT   Sydney UniversityAUS 24 12 1251  
      Naft va Gaz GachsaranIRN 27 13 14 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT   Al SaddQAT 23 13 1053  
      Fuchse BerlinGER 30 16 14 
    15:00FT   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 29 12 1761  
      BarcelonaESP 32 15 17 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 26 Aug 2017
  • 13:00FT   Sydney UniversityAUS 26 11 1558  
      Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 32 16 16 
    11:00FT   Naft va Gaz GachsaranIRN 28 12 1663  
      Espeance de TunisTUN 35 16 19 
  • 1/4
  • Fri 25 Aug 2017
  • 17:00FT   Al SaddQAT 33 14 1958  
      Sydney UniversityAUS 25 11 14 
    15:00FT   Fuchse BerlinGER 33 16 1764  
      Esporte Clube PinheirosBRA 31 14 17 
    13:00FT   Vardar Vatrost SkopjeMKD 30 15 1552  
      Naft va Gaz GachsaranIRN 22 10 12 
    11:00FT   BarcelonaESP 42 19 2366  
      Espeance de TunisTUN 24 10 14 
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2018
    advertisement
    advertisement