HANDBALL LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Handball

advertisement

Handball Leagues

World: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      World: World Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 17:30FT   Norway   22 11 1153  
      Denmark   31 18 13 
  • 3rd Final
  • Sun 27 Jan 2019
  • 14:30FT   Germany   25 13 1251  
      France   26 9 17 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 20:30FT   Croatia   28 13 1562  
      Sweden   34 16 18 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 26 Jan 2019
  • 17:30FT   Spain   36 17 1967  
      Egypt   31 18 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 25 Jan 2019
  • 20:30FT   Germany   25 12 1356  
      Norway   31 14 17 
    17:30FT   Denmark   38 21 1768  
      France   30 15 15 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 23 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Cyprus   - - --  
      Greece   - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 23 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Georgia   - - --  
      Romania   - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Wed 23 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Israel   - - --  
      Finland   - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Wed 23 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Italy   - - --  
      Kosovo   - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 23 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Lithuania   - - --  
      Faroe Islands   - - - 
    16:00   Luxembourg   - - --  
      Slovakia   - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Wed 23 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Turkey   - - --  
      Estonia   - - - 
  • Group 4
  • Sat 26 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Estonia   - - --  
      Turkey   - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 26 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Faroe Islands   - - --  
      Luxembourg   - - - 
  • Group 2
  • Sat 26 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Finland   - - --  
      Cyprus   - - - 
    16:00   Greece   - - --  
      Israel   - - - 
  • Group 3
  • Sat 26 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Kosovo   - - --  
      Georgia   - - - 
    16:00   Romania   - - --  
      Italy   - - - 
  • Group 1
  • Sat 26 Oct 2019
  • 16:00   Slovakia   - - --  
      Lithuania   - - - 
          World: World Championship - Women
  • 2nd Leg
  • Thu 06 Jun 2019
  • 20:45FT   Iceland W   32 13 1963  
      Spain W   31 15 16 
    19:15FT   Slovenia W   38 20 1865  
      North Macedonia W   27 14 13 
    18:00FT   Poland W   30 12 1857  
      Serbia W   27 14 13 
    17:00FT   Slovakia W   24 10 1469  
      Sweden W   45 25 20 
  • 2nd Leg
  • Wed 05 Jun 2019
  • 19:15FT   Montenegro W   25 12 1348  
      Czech Republic W   23 11 12 
    18:00FT   Norway W   31 21 1059  
      Belarus W   28 11 17 
    17:45FT   Germany W   25 14 1146  
      Croatia W   21 9 12 
    17:15FT   Switzerland W   14 5 940  
      Denmark W   26 12 14 
    17:00FT   Hungary W   28 16 1247  
      Austria W   19 10 9 
  • Group B
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 07:30   Germany W   - - --  
      Brazil W   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 07:30   Japan W   - - --  
      Argentina W   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 07:30   Montenegro W   - - --  
      Senegal W   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 07:30   Serbia W   - - --  
      Angola W   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 10:00   France W   - - --  
      South Korea W   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 10:00   Hungary W   - - --  
      Kazakhstan W   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 10:00   Netherlands W   - - --  
      Slovenia W   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 10:00   Romania W   - - --  
      Spain W   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 10:00   Russia W   - - --  
      China W   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 12:30   Denmark W   - - --  
      Australia W   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 12:30   Norway W   - - --  
      Cuba W   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Sat 30 Nov 2019
  • 12:30   Sweden W   - - --  
      DR Congo W   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 01 Dec 2019
  • 07:30   Australia W   - - --  
      Germany W   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sun 01 Dec 2019
  • 07:30   Kazakhstan W   - - --  
      Montenegro W   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 01 Dec 2019
  • 10:00   Brazil W   - - --  
      France W   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Sun 01 Dec 2019
  • 10:00   Senegal W   - - --  
      Romania W   - - - 
    10:00   Spain W   - - --  
      Hungary W   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Sun 01 Dec 2019
  • 12:30   South Korea W   - - --  
      Denmark W   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Mon 02 Dec 2019
  • 05:00   Cuba W   - - --  
      Serbia W   - - - 
    07:30   Angola W   - - --  
      Netherlands W   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Mon 02 Dec 2019
  • 07:30   Argentina W   - - --  
      Russia W   - - - 
    10:00   DR Congo W   - - --  
      Japan W   - - - 
    12:30   China W   - - --  
      Sweden W   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Mon 02 Dec 2019
  • 12:30   Slovenia W   - - --  
      Norway W   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 06:30   Russia W   - - --  
      DR Congo W   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 07:30   Hungary W   - - --  
      Montenegro W   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 07:30   Netherlands W   - - --  
      Cuba W   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 07:30   South Korea W   - - --  
      Brazil W   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 07:30   Spain W   - - --  
      Senegal W   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 09:00   China W   - - --  
      Argentina W   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 10:00   Slovenia W   - - --  
      Angola W   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 11:00   France W   - - --  
      Australia W   - - - 
  • Group C
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 11:00   Romania W   - - --  
      Kazakhstan W   - - - 
  • Group D
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 11:30   Sweden W   - - --  
      Japan W   - - - 
  • Group B
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 12:30   Denmark W   - - --  
      Germany W   - - - 
  • Group A
  • Tue 03 Dec 2019
  • 12:30   Norway W   - - --  
      Serbia W   - - - 
          World: Olympics
  • Final
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 18:00FT   Denmark   28 16 1254  
      France   26 14 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 21 Aug 2016
  • 14:30FT   Poland   25 13 1256  
      Germany   31 17 14 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 00:30OT   Poland   28 15 1357  
      Denmark   29 16 13 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 19:30FT   France   29 16 1357  
      Germany   28 13 15 
          World: Olympics - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 19:30FT   France W   19 7 1241  
      Russia W   22 10 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 20 Aug 2016
  • 15:30FT   Netherlands W   26 13 1362  
      Norway W   36 19 17 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 19 Aug 2016
  • 00:30OT   Norway W   37 16 2175  
      Russia W   38 18 20 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 18 Aug 2016
  • 19:30FT   Netherlands W   23 13 1047  
      France W   24 17 7 
          World: South And Central American Championship - Women
  • 5
  • Wed 05 Dec 2018
  • 00:00FT   Brazil W   24 15 943  
      Argentina W   19 10 9 
  • 5
  • Tue 04 Dec 2018
  • 22:00FT   Paraguay W   26 12 1453  
      Uruguay W   27 11 16 
  • 4
  • Tue 04 Dec 2018
  • 00:00FT   Brazil W   40 18 2257  
      Paraguay W   17 7 10 
  • 4
  • Mon 03 Dec 2018
  • 22:00FT   Argentina W   30 12 1847  
      Chile W   17 8 9 
  • 3
  • Sun 02 Dec 2018
  • 00:00FT   Brazil W   39 17 2248  
      Chile W   9 6 3 
  • 3
  • Sat 01 Dec 2018
  • 22:00FT   Uruguay W   25 10 1556  
      Argentina W   31 16 15 
          World: World Championship U21
  • Final
  • Sun 28 Jul 2019
  • 15:30FT   France U21   28 15 1351  
      Croatia U21   23 10 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 28 Jul 2019
  • 13:00FT   Egypt U21   37 17 2064  
      Portugal U21   27 15 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 28 Jul 2019
  • 10:30FT   Denmark U21   34 21 1360  
      Slovenia U21   26 14 12 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 28 Jul 2019
  • 08:00FT   Norway U21   36 15 2173  
      Tunisia U21   37 16 21 
  • SF
  • Sat 27 Jul 2019
  • 19:30FT   Portugal U21   28 9 1959  
      Croatia U21   31 12 19 
    17:00FT   Egypt U21   33 16 1768  
      France U21   35 19 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 27 Jul 2019
  • 14:30FT   Slovenia U21   31 17 1458  
      Tunisia U21   27 13 14 
    12:00FT   Norway U21   34 22 1274  
      Denmark U21   40 18 22 
  • 1/4
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 20:00FT   Slovenia U21   25 14 1151  
      Portugal U21   26 13 13 
    20:00FT   Tunisia U21   24 9 1551  
      Croatia U21   27 13 14 
    17:45FT   Egypt U21   29 12 1756  
      Norway U21   27 14 13 
    17:45FT   France U21   35 14 2167  
      Denmark U21   32 16 16 
  • 9th Place
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 15:30PEN   Germany U21   29 13 1657  
      Spain U21   28 15 13 
  • 13th Place
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 15:30FT   Iceland U21   22 9 1346  
      Serbia U21   24 16 8 
  • 11th Place
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 13:15FT   Brazil U21   30 18 1266  
      Sweden U21   36 20 16 
  • 15th Place
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 13:15FT   Hungary U21   40 21 1976  
      South Korea U21   36 19 17 
  • 17th Place
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 11:00FT   Japan U21   22 12 1045  
      Bahrain U21   23 12 11 
  • 19th Place
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 11:00FT   Nigeria U21   34 14 2060  
      Chile U21   26 10 16 
  • 23rd Place
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 08:45FT   Australia U21   20 9 1158  
      Kosovo U21   38 21 17 
  • 21st Place
  • Thu 25 Jul 2019
  • 08:45FT   USA U21   20 8 1243  
      Argentina U21   23 11 12 
          World: World Championship U18 - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 17:00FT   Hungary U18 W   27 12 1556  
      Russia U18 W   29 15 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 14:30FT   South Korea U18 W   34 17 1761  
      Sweden U18 W   27 14 13 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 12:00PEN   Germany U18 W   28 9 1953  
      Denmark U18 W   25 13 12 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 19 Aug 2018
  • 09:30FT   Spain U18 W   26 14 1259  
      Netherlands U18 W   33 14 19 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 19:00FT   Sweden U18 W   23 13 1052  
      Russia U18 W   29 17 12 
    16:30FT   Hungary U18 W   34 19 1563  
      South Korea U18 W   29 12 17 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 18 Aug 2018
  • 14:00PEN   Netherlands U18 W   29 10 1960  
      Denmark U18 W   31 10 21 
    11:30FT   Spain U18 W   20 9 1144  
      Germany U18 W   24 11 13 
  • 1/4
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 19:45FT   Denmark U18 W   25 12 1354  
      Russia U18 W   29 14 15 
    19:45FT   Germany U18 W   29 13 1659  
      South Korea U18 W   30 15 15 
    17:30FT   Hungary U18 W   33 14 1953  
      Spain U18 W   20 11 9 
    17:30FT   Netherlands U18 W   17 9 844  
      Sweden U18 W   27 13 14 
          World: World Championship U20 - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT   Norway U20 W   22 12 1050  
      Hungary U20 W   28 10 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 16:30FT   Russia U20 W   27 13 1456  
      South Korea U20 W   29 10 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Netherland U20 W   32 16 1660  
      Denmark U20 W   28 14 14 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 14 Jul 2018
  • 11:30FT   France U20 W   30 16 1454  
      Romania U20 W   24 11 13 
  • semifinals
  • Fri 13 Jul 2018
  • 19:00FT   Hungary U20 W   30 14 1655  
      South Korea U20 W   25 11 14 
    16:30FT   Russia U20 W   23 12 1153  
      Norway U20 W   30 14 16 
  • 5th 8th place
  • Fri 13 Jul 2018
  • 14:00FT   Romania U20 W   20 11 949  
      Denmark U20 W   29 13 16 
    11:30FT   Netherland U20 W   29 17 1252  
      France U20 W   23 13 10 
  • 1/4
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 19:45OT   Norway U20 W   27 11 1653  
      France U20 W   26 13 13 
    19:45FT   South Korea U20 W   24 11 1340  
      Denmark U20 W   16 7 9 
  • 9th Place
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 17:30FT   Croatia U20 W   36 17 1959  
      Iceland U20 W   23 11 12 
  • 1/4
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 17:30FT   Russia U20 W   28 14 1454  
      Netherland U20 W   26 14 12 
  • 13th Place
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 15:15FT   Japan U20 W   22 14 845  
      Germany U20 W   23 11 12 
  • 1/4
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 15:15FT   Romania U20 W   26 17 957  
      Hungary U20 W   31 14 17 
  • 11th Place
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 13:00FT   Brazil U20 W   21 12 939  
      Sweden U20 W   18 10 8 
  • 15th Place
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 13:00FT   Slovenia U20 W   25 11 1443  
      Montenegro U20 W   18 8 10 
          World: Emerging Nations Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   Cuba   21 10 1152  
      Georgia   31 14 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 15:00FT   Bulgaria   47 26 2178  
      Great Britain   31 17 14 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 13:00FT   China   27 16 1162  
      USA   35 16 19 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 11:00FT   Nigeria   33 20 1364  
      Colombia   31 14 17 
  • 9th Place
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 09:00FT   Azerbaijan   28 13 1574  
      India   46 18 28 
  • 11th Place
  • Sun 16 Jun 2019
  • 07:00FT   Malta   18 11 757  
      Ireland   39 23 16 
  • SF
  • Sat 15 Jun 2019
  • 17:00OT   Cuba   39 20 1975  
      Bulgaria   36 14 22 
    15:00FT   Georgia   28 13 1549  
      Great Britain   21 10 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 15 Jun 2019
  • 13:00FT   USA   42 22 2074  
      Colombia   32 18 14 
    11:00FT   China   28 12 1652  
      Nigeria   24 13 11 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Sat 15 Jun 2019
  • 09:00PEN   Ireland   38 14 2477  
      India   39 19 20 
    07:00FT   Azerbaijan   37 18 1959  
      Malta   22 13 9 
  • Group B
  • Thu 13 Jun 2019
  • 17:00FT   USA   38 15 2362  
      Nigeria   24 10 14 
    15:00FT   Bulgaria   19 11 854  
      Georgia   35 19 16 
    13:00FT   Ireland   41 24 1764  
      Malta   23 12 11 
  • Group A
  • Thu 13 Jun 2019
  • 11:00FT   Cuba   40 19 2169  
      India   29 12 17 
    09:00FT   Great Britain   27 13 1450  
      Colombia   23 8 15 
    07:00FT   China   35 17 1861  
      Azerbaijan   26 12 14 
          World: Islamic Solidarity Games
  • Final
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 12:45FT   Saudi Arabia   26 12 1447  
      Turkey   21 10 11 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 08:15FT   Iraq   27 17 1049  
      Algeria   22 10 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 12:45FT   Turkey   26 14 1248  
      Algeria   22 9 13 
    08:15FT   Saudi Arabia   28 13 1552  
      Iraq   24 12 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 12 May 2017
  • 08:15FT   Azerbaijan   31 15 1656  
      Morocco   25 10 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 12 May 2017
  • 06:00FT   Pakistan   33 18 1564  
      Jordan   31 14 17 
  • Group A
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 17:15FT   Azerbaijan   22 11 1157  
      Algeria   35 15 20 
  • Group B
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 15:00FT   Jordan   21 10 1147  
      Turkey   26 11 15 
  • Group A
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 08:15FT   Saudi Arabia   35 18 1761  
      Pakistan   26 10 16 
  • Group B
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 06:00FT   Morocco   22 11 1147  
      Iraq   25 10 15 
          World: Islamic Solidarity Games - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 15:00FT   Azerbaijan W   28 14 1454  
      Turkey W   26 11 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 14 May 2017
  • 10:30FT   Uzbekistan W   27 14 1362  
      Cameroon W   35 18 17 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 13 May 2017
  • 10:30FT   Turkey W   34 16 1852  
      Cameroon W   18 7 11 
    06:00FT   Azerbaijan W   42 24 1867  
      Uzbekistan W   25 13 12 
  • 3
  • Thu 11 May 2017
  • 12:45FT   Azerbaijan W   27 10 1749  
      Turkey W   22 8 14 
    10:30FT   Uzbekistan W   25 7 1866  
      Cameroon W   41 18 23 
          World: Mediterranean Games
  • Final
  • Sun 01 Jul 2018
  • 12:00FT   Tunisia   23 12 1147  
      Croatia   24 9 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 01 Jul 2018
  • 09:30FT   Spain   30 15 1549  
      Turkey   19 8 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 30 Jun 2018
  • 11:30FT   Portugal   25 12 1356  
      Slovenia   31 13 18 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 30 Jun 2018
  • 09:00FT   Algeria   30 16 1458  
      Serbia   28 14 14 
  • Semifinals
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • 11:30OT   Spain   29 12 1760  
      Croatia   31 15 16 
    09:00FT   Tunisia   28 15 1349  
      Turkey   21 8 13 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Thu 28 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   Slovenia   33 15 1859  
      Serbia   26 14 12 
    16:30FT   Algeria   32 15 1765  
      Portugal   33 18 15 
          World: Mediterranean Games - Women
  • Final
  • Sat 30 Jun 2018
  • 19:30FT   Spain W   27 13 1450  
      Montenegro W   23 11 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 30 Jun 2018
  • 16:30FT   Slovenia W   30 18 1259  
      North Macedonia W   29 16 13 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   Italy W   22 10 1249  
      Turkey W   27 12 15 
  • Semifinals
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   Spain W   28 17 1152  
      North Macedonia W   24 12 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • 16:30FT   Montenegro W   26 12 1449  
      Slovenia W   23 13 10 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 29 Jun 2018
  • 16:30OT   Portugal W   31 16 1561  
      Serbia W   30 15 15 
  • Pool A
  • Thu 28 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   Italy W   28 15 1359  
      Portugal W   31 16 15 
    17:00FT   Slovenia W   29 18 1153  
      Greece W   24 11 13 
  • Pool B
  • Thu 28 Jun 2018
  • 11:00FT   North Macedonia W   26 15 1147  
      Egypt W   21 8 13 
    09:00FT   Serbia W   32 17 1565  
      Turkey W   33 15 18 
  • Pool A
  • Wed 27 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   Spain W   28 15 1349  
      Italy W   21 11 10 
    17:00FT   Greece W   28 13 1553  
      Portugal W   25 12 13 
  • Pool B
  • Wed 27 Jun 2018
  • 11:00FT   Montenegro W   28 15 1351  
      North Macedonia W   23 15 8 
    09:00FT   Turkey W   41 22 1971  
      Egypt W   30 12 18 
          World: North American And Caribbean Emerging Nations Championship
  • Final
  • Mon 15 Apr 2019
  • 01:00OT   Cuba   37 21 1673  
      USA   36 17 19 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 23:00OT   Puerto Rico   39 13 2679  
      Dominican Republic   40 15 25 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 21:00FT   Martinique   26 10 1653  
      Mexico   27 15 12 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 19:00FT   Haiti   16 9 772  
      Canada   56 32 24 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 17:00FT   Saint Kitts and Nevis   38 15 2364  
      Barbados   26 12 14 
    15:00FT   Dominica   22 9 1339  
      Trinidad & Tobago   17 4 13 
  • SF
  • Sun 14 Apr 2019
  • 01:00FT   Dominican Republic   39 16 2380  
      USA   41 14 27 
  • SF
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 23:00FT   Puerto Rico   23 8 1550  
      Cuba   27 18 9 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 21:00FT   Canada   23 11 1250  
      Mexico   27 13 14 
    19:00FT   Haiti   17 9 865  
      Martinique   48 25 23 
  • 9th-12th Places
  • Sat 13 Apr 2019
  • 17:00FT   Saint Kitts and Nevis   25 12 1358  
      Trinidad & Tobago   33 19 14 
    15:00FT   Barbados   30 16 1469  
      Dominica   39 21 18 
  • QF
  • Fri 12 Apr 2019
  • 01:00FT   Mexico   25 7 1860  
      USA   35 14 21 
          World: Pan American Club Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 21:00FT   Taubate   26 14 1244  
      Sag Villa Ballester   18 8 10 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 19:00FT   Esporte Clube Pinheiros   22 11 1154  
      Ferro Carril Oeste   32 12 20 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • Sun 27 May 2018
  • 17:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano   33 18 1557  
      Alberta   24 15 9 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 22:00FT   Esporte Clube Pinheiros   25 15 1051  
      Sag Villa Ballester   26 14 12 
    20:00FT   Taubate   32 17 1551  
      Ferro Carril Oeste   19 13 6 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 18:00FT   Londrina   27 12 1562  
      Ovalle Balonmano   35 15 20 
  • Group A
  • Sat 26 May 2018
  • 00:00FT   Taubate   26 13 1343  
      Sag Villa Ballester   17 11 6 
  • Group B
  • Fri 25 May 2018
  • 22:00FT   Esporte Clube Pinheiros   25 15 1050  
      Ferro Carril Oeste   25 14 11 
    20:00FT   Alberta   22 12 1051  
      Londrina   29 12 17 
    00:00FT   Londrina   24  2460  
      Esporte Clube Pinheiros   36  36 
  • Group A
  • Thu 24 May 2018
  • 22:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano   21 12 954  
      Sag Villa Ballester   33 16 17 
  • Group B
  • Thu 24 May 2018
  • 20:00FT   Alberta   20 13 745  
      Ferro Carril Oeste   25 16 9 
          World: Pan American Club Championship - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 00:00FT   Atletico Goes W   23 11 1256  
      EC Pinheiros W   33 16 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 22:00FT   Vicente Lopez W   26 14 1262  
      Jockey Club W   36 17 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 20:00FT   Nueva Estrella W   30 13 1761  
      BBC Layva W   31 18 13 
  • 7th Place
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano W   28 12 1650  
      Atletico Triunfo W   22 9 13 
  • Semifinals
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 00:00FT   EC Pinheiros W   32 13 1951  
      Jockey Club W   19 9 10 
  • Semifinals
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 22:00FT   Atletico Goes W   30 14 1658  
      Vicente Lopez W   28 12 16 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 20:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano W   35 19 1672  
      Nueva Estrella W   37 18 19 
    18:00FT   BBC Layva W   33 19 1462  
      Atletico Triunfo W   29 17 12 
  • Group B
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 00:00FT   BBC Layva W   38 19 1964  
      Nueva Estrella W   26 12 14 
  • Group A
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 22:00FT   Atletico Triunfo W   23 15 858  
      Atletico Goes W   35 13 22 
  • Group B
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 20:00FT   Vicente Lopez W   13 7 633  
      EC Pinheiros W   20 10 10 
  • Group A
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT   Ovalle Balonmano W   23 10 1355  
      Jockey Club W   32 16 16 
          World: Pan American Games
  • FINAL
  • Tue 06 Aug 2019
  • 02:30FT   Chile   27 14 1358  
      Argentina   31 15 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Tue 06 Aug 2019
  • 00:00FT   Brazil   32 16 1652  
      Mexico   20 10 10 
  • 5th Place
  • Mon 05 Aug 2019
  • 18:00FT   Cuba   32 16 1656  
      USA   24 10 14 
  • 7th Place
  • Mon 05 Aug 2019
  • 16:00FT   Puerto Rico   27 12 1546  
      Peru   19 9 10 
  • SF
  • Mon 05 Aug 2019
  • 02:30FT   Argentina   34 16 1848  
      Mexico   14 7 7 
    00:00FT   Brazil   29 15 1461  
      Chile   32 18 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sun 04 Aug 2019
  • 18:00FT   USA   22 13 938  
      Peru   16 7 9 
    16:00FT   Puerto Rico   12 8 448  
      Cuba   36 17 19 
  • 1
  • Sat 03 Aug 2019
  • 02:30FT   Brazil   35 18 1761  
      Puerto Rico   26 13 13 
          World: Pan American Games - Women
  • Final
  • Wed 31 Jul 2019
  • 02:30FT   Brazil W   30 12 1851  
      Argentina W   21 12 9 
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 31 Jul 2019
  • 00:00FT   USA W   23 12 1147  
      Cuba W   24 13 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Tue 30 Jul 2019
  • 18:00FT   Puerto Rico W   24 14 1050  
      Dominican Republic W   26 13 13 
  • 7th Place
  • Tue 30 Jul 2019
  • 16:00FT   Canada W   31 17 1443  
      Peru W   12 6 6 
  • Semifinal
  • Tue 30 Jul 2019
  • 02:30FT   Brazil W   34 15 1943  
      USA W   9 3 6 
    00:00FT   Argentina W   31 17 1452  
      Cuba W   21 7 14 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Mon 29 Jul 2019
  • 18:00FT   Puerto Rico W   43 24 1957  
      Peru W   14 7 7 
    16:00FT   Dominican Republic W   24 9 1547  
      Canada W   23 14 9 
  • Group B
  • Sun 28 Jul 2019
  • 02:30FT   Argentina W   27 13 1444  
      Dominican Republic W   17 6 11 
          World: Presidents Cup U19
  • 21st Place
  • Thu 15 Aug 2019
  • 10:45FT   Chile U19   22 13 952  
      Brazil U19   30 14 16 
  • 17th Place
  • Thu 15 Aug 2019
  • 10:45FT   Chinese Taipei U19   22 12 1048  
      Bahrain U19   26 11 15 
  • 23rd Place
  • Thu 15 Aug 2019
  • 08:30FT   Canada U19   31 17 1468  
      Nigeria U19   37 19 18 
  • 19th Place
  • Thu 15 Aug 2019
  • 08:30FT   Saudi Arabia U19   23 14 951  
      Serbia U19   28 12 16 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Wed 14 Aug 2019
  • 10:45FT   Bahrain U19   34 20 1467  
      Serbia U19   33 14 19 
    10:45FT   Saudi Arabia U19   23 9 1451  
      Chinese Taipei U19   28 11 17 
  • 21st-24th Places
  • Wed 14 Aug 2019
  • 08:30FT   Chile U19   46 21 2570  
      Canada U19   24 10 14 
    08:30FT   Nigeria U19   23 14 953  
      Brazil U19   30 14 16 
          World: Super Globe Women
  • Final
  • Sun 04 Aug 2019
  • 13:45FT   China National Club W   22 10 1249  
      Primero De Agosto W   27 13 14 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 04 Aug 2019
  • 11:30FT   Omron W   32 17 1567  
      UnC Concordia W   35 17 18 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 04 Aug 2019
  • 09:15FT   Kaysar W   35 18 1765  
      Jiangsu W   30 15 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 04 Aug 2019
  • 07:00FT   New York City W   17 7 1036  
      Queensland W   19 10 9 
  • SF
  • Fri 02 Aug 2019
  • 13:45FT   Primero De Agosto W   20 10 1037  
      UnC Concordia W   17 7 10 
    11:30FT   Omron W   25 14 1155  
      China National Club W   30 12 18 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Fri 02 Aug 2019
  • 09:15FT   Jiangsu W   33 14 1950  
      Queensland W   17 7 10 
    07:00FT   New York City W   16 8 858  
      Kaysar W   42 18 24 
  • 1/4
  • Thu 01 Aug 2019
  • 13:45FT   UnC Concordia W   31 16 1547  
      Queensland W   16 9 7 
    11:30FT   Primero De Agosto W   41 23 1861  
      Jiangsu W   20 11 9 
    09:15FT   Kaysar W   21 9 1245  
      China National Club W   24 10 14 
    07:00FT   Omron W   29 14 1551  
      New York City W   22 9 13 
          World: World Championship U19
  • Final
  • Sun 18 Aug 2019
  • 17:00FT   Egypt U19   32 19 1360  
      Germany U19   28 13 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 18 Aug 2019
  • 14:30FT   Portugal U19   27 11 1662  
      Denmark U19   35 15 20 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 18 Aug 2019
  • 12:30FT   France U19   20 9 1151  
      Hungary U19   31 18 13 
  • 7th place
  • Sun 18 Aug 2019
  • 09:30FT   Iceland U19   26 8 1856  
      Spain U19   30 12 18 
  • SF
  • Sat 17 Aug 2019
  • 19:00FT   Germany U19   31 13 1854  
      Denmark U19   23 9 14 
    16:30FT   Egypt U19   41 20 2177  
      Portugal U19   36 19 17 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 17 Aug 2019
  • 12:00FT   Hungary U19   29 13 1653  
      Spain U19   24 8 16 
    09:30FT   Iceland U19   24 10 1454  
      France U19   30 16 14 
  • 1/4
  • Thu 15 Aug 2019
  • 19:45FT   France U19   26 10 1657  
      Portugal U19   31 14 17 
    19:45FT   Spain U19   19 10 942  
      Denmark U19   23 9 14 
    17:30FT   Egypt U19   35 21 1466  
      Iceland U19   31 14 17 
    17:30FT   Germany U19   26 14 1242  
      Hungary U19   16 7 9 
  • 9th-16th Places
  • Thu 15 Aug 2019
  • 15:15FT   Argentina U19   26 8 1855  
      North Macedonia U19   29 15 14 
    15:15PEN   Croatia U19   35 15 2071  
      Japan U19   36 18 18 
    13:00FT   Norway U19   24 13 1154  
      Sweden U19   30 16 14 
    13:00FT   Slovenia U19   34 20 1457  
      Tunisia U19   23 11 12 
          World: Yellow Cup
  • 3
  • Sun 06 Jan 2019
  • 15:30FT   Switzerland   28 11 1758  
      Tunisia   30 18 12 
    13:00FT   Japan   25 11 1452  
      Portugal   27 17 10 
  • 2
  • Sat 05 Jan 2019
  • 19:00FT   Switzerland   28 15 1353  
      Portugal   25 13 12 
    16:00FT   Tunisia   34 17 1765  
      Japan   31 15 16 
  • 1
  • Fri 04 Jan 2019
  • 20:30FT   Switzerland   28 14 1456  
      Japan   28 15 13 
    18:00FT   Portugal   28 14 1459  
      Tunisia   31 15 16 
          World: GF World Cup - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 25 Sep 2011
  • 20:30FT   Norway W   23 11 1248  
      Russia W   25 12 13 
  • 3rd place
  • Sun 25 Sep 2011
  • 18:30FT   France W   16 9 731  
      Spain W   15 9 6 
  • Semi-final
  • Sat 24 Sep 2011
  • 19:15FT   Russia W   27 13 1453  
      France W   26 11 15 
    17:15FT   Norway W   25 14 1148  
      Spain W   23 8 15 
  • Group B
  • Thu 22 Sep 2011
  • 23:00FT   Denmark W   24 13 1144  
      Sweden W   20 9 11 
  • Group A
  • Thu 22 Sep 2011
  • 21:00FT   Norway W   33 15 1854  
      Romania W   21 9 12 
  • Group B
  • Thu 22 Sep 2011
  • 19:00FT   Russia W   27 16 1145  
      Spain W   18 9 9 
  • Group A
  • Thu 22 Sep 2011
  • 17:00FT   France W   20 9 1146  
      Germany W   26 18 8 
          World: Presidents Cup U21
  • 17th Place
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 11:45FT   Egypt U21   28 16 1255  
      Brazil U21   27 14 13 
  • 21st Place
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 11:45FT   Qatar U21   26 15 1143  
      Morocco U21   17 8 9 
  • 23rd Place
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   Chile U21   36 14 2257  
      Burkina Faso U21   21 11 10 
  • 19th Place
  • Thu 27 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   South Korea U21   36 15 2166  
      Saudi Arabia U21   30 14 16 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 11:45FT   Brazil U21   41 23 1861  
      Saudi Arabia U21   20 13 7 
    11:45FT   South Korea U21   34 18 1669  
      Egypt U21   35 15 20 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Wed 26 Jul 2017
  • 09:30FT   Burkina Faso U21   21 12 963  
      Morocco U21   42 21 21 
    09:30FT   Chile U21   22 13 951  
      Qatar U21   29 12 17 
          World: Presidents Cup - Women
  • 21st Place
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT   Paraguay W   23 14 944  
      China W   21 10 11 
  • 17th Place
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT   Poland W   29 15 1456  
      Brazil W   27 13 14 
  • 19th Place
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 11:30FT   Angola W   33 16 1756  
      Cameroon W   23 12 11 
  • 23rd Place
  • Mon 11 Dec 2017
  • 11:30FT   Argentina W   29 15 1448  
      Tunisia W   19 10 9 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT   Brazil W   28 14 1454  
      Cameroon W   26 15 11 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 14:00FT   Tunisia W   31 14 1763  
      China W   32 16 16 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 11:30PEN   Angola W   33 13 2067  
      Poland W   34 12 22 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Sun 10 Dec 2017
  • 11:30FT   Paraguay W   28 10 1853  
      Argentina W   25 12 13 
          World: Mobelringen Cup - Women
  • 3
  • Sun 25 Nov 2018
  • 18:15FT   Norway W   23 14 944  
      France W   21 9 12 
    16:00FT   Denmark W   23 10 1339  
      Hungary W   16 8 8 
  • 2
  • Sat 24 Nov 2018
  • 19:15FT   Norway W   28 13 1550  
      Denmark W   22 10 12 
    17:00FT   Hungary W   18 9 937  
      France W   19 11 8 
  • 1
  • Thu 22 Nov 2018
  • 21:00FT   France W   22 11 1142  
      Denmark W   20 10 10 
    18:15FT   Norway W   25 12 1344  
      Hungary W   19 6 13 
          World: Arab Handball Cup U21
  • Final
  • Wed 25 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT   Saudi Arabia U21   20 8 1247  
      Egypt U21   27 14 13 
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 25 Jun 2014
  • 14:00FT   Jordan U21   21 9 1252  
      Algeria U21   31 14 17 
  • Semi Final
  • Mon 23 Jun 2014
  • 16:00FT   Jordan U21   17 8 943  
      Egypt U21   26 11 15 
    14:00FT   Saudi Arabia U21   29 12 1751  
      Algeria U21   22 11 11 
          World: Central American And Caribbean Games
  • Final
  • Wed 01 Aug 2018
  • 22:00FT   Cuba   29 14 1547  
      Puerto Rico   18 10 8 
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 01 Aug 2018
  • 20:00FT   Mexico   33 18 1565  
      Dominican Republic   32 18 14 
  • 5th Place
  • Wed 01 Aug 2018
  • 18:00FT   Colombia   29 17 1253  
      Guatemala   24 9 15 
  • 7th Place
  • Wed 01 Aug 2018
  • 16:00FT   Costa Rica   31 15 1648  
      Honduras   17 7 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Tue 31 Jul 2018
  • 22:00FT   Puerto Rico   31 14 1757  
      Dominican Republic   26 14 12 
    20:00FT   Cuba   40 23 1763  
      Mexico   23 12 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Tue 31 Jul 2018
  • 18:30FT   Guatemala   33 16 1761  
      Honduras   28 12 16 
    16:00FT   Costa Rica   24 11 1353  
      Colombia   29 12 17 
  • Group B
  • Mon 30 Jul 2018
  • 17:00FT   Colombia   25 12 1357  
      Dominican Republic   32 16 16 
  • Group B
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 22:00FT   Colombia   34 15 1955  
      Honduras   21 11 10 
    20:00FT   Dominican Republic   30 15 1564  
      Mexico   34 16 18 
  • Group A
  • Sun 29 Jul 2018
  • 18:00FT   Puerto Rico   15 9 651  
      Cuba   36 16 20 
    16:00FT   Guatemala   24 10 1444  
      Costa Rica   20 7 13 
          World: Central American And Caribbean Games - Women
  • Final
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 02:00FT   Puerto Rico W   25 12 1354  
      Dominican Republic W   29 12 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 00:00FT   Cuba W   29 13 1650  
      Mexico W   21 10 11 
  • 5th Place
  • Wed 25 Jul 2018
  • 22:00FT   Colombia W   17 8 935  
      Guatemala W   18 10 8 
  • 7th Place
  • Wed 25 Jul 2018
  • 20:00FT   Costa Rica W   26 10 1648  
      Nicaragua W   22 10 12 
  • Semifinals
  • Wed 25 Jul 2018
  • 02:00OT   Mexico W   29 10 1962  
      Dominican Republic W   33 10 23 
    00:00FT   Puerto Rico W   28 15 1353  
      Cuba W   25 14 11 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Tue 24 Jul 2018
  • 22:00FT   Nicaragua W   27 9 1861  
      Guatemala W   34 17 17 
    20:00FT   Costa Rica W   21 12 948  
      Colombia W   27 8 19 
  • Group B
  • Mon 23 Jul 2018
  • 02:00FT   Colombia W   19 8 1137  
      Guatemala W   18 8 10 
          World: Golden League
  • 1
  • Sun 08 Apr 2018
  • 17:15FT   Norway   23 13 1056  
      Denmark   33 17 16 
    14:30FT   Iceland   26 12 1454  
      France   28 17 11 
  • 1
  • Sat 07 Apr 2018
  • 17:15FT   Norway   29 12 1758  
      France   29 17 12 
    14:30FT   Denmark   31 14 1759  
      Iceland   28 13 15 
  • 1
  • Thu 05 Apr 2018
  • 19:45FT   France   35 16 1964  
      Denmark   29 11 18 
    17:15FT   Norway   31 14 1760  
      Iceland   29 13 16 
          World: Golden League - Women
  • 1
  • Sun 24 Mar 2019
  • 18:15FT   France W   22 12 1046  
      Norway W   24 11 13 
    15:00FT   Denmark W   36 15 2159  
      Romania W   23 13 10 
  • 1
  • Sat 23 Mar 2019
  • 19:30FT   France W   22 12 1047  
      Denmark W   25 12 13 
    16:30FT   Norway W   31 16 1558  
      Romania W   27 15 12 
  • 1
  • Thu 21 Mar 2019
  • 20:30FT   France W   28 15 1346  
      Romania W   18 8 10 
    18:00FT   Norway W   31 15 1651  
      Denmark W   20 7 13 
          World: Olympics U-18
  • Final
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 13:30FT   Egypt U18   25 11 1456  
      Slovenia U18   31 13 18 
  • 3rd Place
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 08:30FT   Qatar U18   25 13 1258  
      Norway U18   33 19 14 
  • 5th-6th Place
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 04:00FT   Tunisia U18   27 12 1555  
      Brazil U18   28 13 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 13:30FT   Norway U18   30 14 1663  
      Slovenia U18   33 13 20 
    11:00FT   Egypt U18   34 15 1960  
      Qatar U18   26 14 12 
  • 5th-6th Place
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 04:00FT   Brazil U18   38 23 1569  
      Tunisia U18   31 15 16 
  • Group B
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 13:00FT   Qatar U18   23 10 1361  
      Slovenia U18   38 17 21 
  • Group A
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 11:00FT   Egypt U18   29 16 1352  
      Brazil U18   23 10 13 
          World: Olympics U-18 - Women
  • Final
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 11:00FT   South Korea U18 W   32 17 1563  
      Russia U18 W   31 14 17 
  • 3rd Place
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 06:00FT   Sweden U18 W   23 11 1239  
      Brazil U18 W   16 5 11 
  • 5th-6th Place
  • Mon 25 Aug 2014
  • 02:00FT   China U18 W   22 8 1444  
      Angola U18 W   22 11 11 
  • Semifinal
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 08:30FT   Russia U18 W   30 17 1352  
      Brazil U18 W   22 7 15 
    06:00FT   South Korea U18 W   25 11 1449  
      Sweden U18 W   24 10 14 
  • 5th-6th Place
  • Sun 24 Aug 2014
  • 02:00FT   Angola U18 W   31 14 1749  
      China U18 W   18 6 12 
  • Group B
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 09:00FT   Sweden U18 W   32 16 1656  
      Brazil U18 W   24 11 13 
  • Group A
  • Fri 22 Aug 2014
  • 07:00FT   Russia U18 W   36 16 2067  
      South Korea U18 W   31 16 15 
          World: Pan American Championship
  • Final
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   Argentina   29 13 1653  
      Brazil   24 8 16 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 17:00OT   Greenland   36 16 2075  
      Chile   39 16 23 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT   Canada   29 14 1551  
      Uruguay   22 9 13 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 24 Jun 2018
  • 13:00FT   Puerto Rico   32 18 1452  
      Guatemala   20 10 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   Chile   24 11 1356  
      Brazil   32 14 18 
    21:00FT   Argentina   39 17 2256  
      Greenland   17 8 9 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   Guatemala   15 7 851  
      Uruguay   36 17 19 
    17:00FT   Puerto Rico   26 14 1256  
      Canada   30 14 16 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 23 Jun 2018
  • 15:00FT   Peru   26 15 1159  
      Colombia   33 15 18 
  • Pool B
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   Greenland   32 15 1752  
      Canada   20 9 11 
  • Pool A
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT   Chile   18 9 942  
      Argentina   24 10 14 
  • Pool B
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 19:00FT   Brazil   35 20 1556  
      Uruguay   21 8 13 
    15:00FT   Colombia   24 11 1346  
      Paraguay   22 12 10 
  • Pool A
  • Thu 21 Jun 2018
  • 13:00FT   Guatemala   31 16 1557  
      Peru   26 10 16 
          World: Pan American Championship - Women
  • Final
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   Brazil W   38 18 2058  
      Argentina W   20 8 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Uruguay W   22 13 946  
      Paraguay W   24 15 9 
  • 5th Place
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 15:30FT   Puerto Rico W   26 15 1153  
      USA W   27 10 17 
  • 7th Place
  • Sun 25 Jun 2017
  • 13:30FT   Dominican Republic W   20 10 1046  
      Chile W   26 14 12 
  • Semifinal
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 22:00FT   Argentina W   29 15 1448  
      Paraguay W   19 9 10 
    20:00FT   Brazil W   42 25 1765  
      Uruguay W   23 8 15 
  • 5th-8th Places
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 18:00FT   Puerto Rico W   34 13 2157  
      Dominican Republic W   23 14 9 
    16:00FT   Chile W   20 10 1047  
      USA W   27 13 14 
  • 9th Place
  • Sat 24 Jun 2017
  • 14:00FT   Colombia W   28 14 1451  
      Guatemala W   23 12 11 
  • GROUP B
  • Fri 23 Jun 2017
  • 01:00FT   Argentina W   29 11 1846  
      Uruguay W   17 7 10 
  • GROUP A
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 23:00FT   Brazil W   40 17 2355  
      Puerto Rico W   15 5 10 
  • GROUP B
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 20:30FT   Chile W   31 18 1356  
      Guatemala W   25 14 11 
  • GROUP A
  • Thu 22 Jun 2017
  • 18:30FT   Paraguay W   29 15 1454  
      USA W   25 11 14 
          World: Presidents Cup
  • 17th Place
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 20:30FT   Serbia   28 15 1358  
      Argentina   30 13 17 
  • 19th Place
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 18:00FT   Bahrain   27 17 1056  
      Austria   29 17 12 
  • 21th Place
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 15:30FT   Korea   26 14 1253  
      Saudi Arabia   27 13 14 
  • 13th Place
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 15:30FT   Russia   28 14 1462  
      Qatar   34 17 17 
  • 23rd Place
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 13:00FT   Japan   29 14 1561  
      Angola   32 15 17 
  • 15th Place
  • Sun 20 Jan 2019
  • 13:00FT   North Macedonia   32 16 1662  
      Chile   30 16 14 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 20:30FT   Austria   22 12 1046  
      Argentina   24 12 12 
    18:00FT   Serbia   32 15 1759  
      Bahrain   27 17 10 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 15:30FT   Chile   27 11 1664  
      Qatar   37 21 16 
  • 21th-24th Places
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 15:30FT   Saudi Arabia   34 20 1463  
      Angola   29 14 15 
    13:00FT   Korea   27 12 1552  
      Japan   25 14 11 
  • 13th-16th Places
  • Sat 19 Jan 2019
  • 13:00FT   Russia   30 17 1358  
      North Macedonia   28 14 14 
          World: Presidents Cup U18 - Women
  • 13th Place
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 15:15FT   Poland U18 W   22 12 1041  
      Japan U18 W   19 10 9 
  • 9th Place
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 15:15PEN   Romania U18 W   30 15 1559  
      France U18 W   29 15 14 
  • 15th Place
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 13:00FT   Austria U18 W   32 19 1357  
      Tunisia U18 W   25 12 13 
  • 11th Place
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 13:00FT   Norway U18 W   27 13 1447  
      Croatia U18 W   20 8 12 
  • 21st Place
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 10:45FT   Angola U18 W   22 13 940  
      China U18 W   18 7 11 
  • 17th Place
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 10:45FT   Chile U18 W   16 7 946  
      Montenegro U18 W   30 15 15 
  • 23rd Place
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 08:30FT   Egypt U18 W   31 15 1656  
      Kazakhstan U18 W   25 13 12 
  • 19th Place
  • Thu 16 Aug 2018
  • 08:30PEN   Slovakia U18 W   29 11 1857  
      Argentina U18 W   28 8 20 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Wed 15 Aug 2018
  • 10:45FT   Argentina U18 W   15 8 740  
      Montenegro U18 W   25 10 15 
    10:45FT   Slovakia U18 W   23 11 1252  
      Chile U18 W   29 13 16 
  • 21st-24th Places
  • Wed 15 Aug 2018
  • 08:30FT   Angola U18 W   26 12 1443  
      Egypt U18 W   17 10 7 
    08:30FT   China U18 W   27 15 1252  
      Kazakhstan U18 W   25 10 15 
          World: Presidents Cup U20 - Women
  • 21st Place
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 10:45FT   China U20 W   38 19 1973  
      Paraguay U20 W   35 19 16 
  • 17th Place
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 10:45FT   Portugal U20 W   28 13 1560  
      Spain U20 W   32 14 18 
  • 19th Place
  • Wed 11 Jul 2018
  • 08:30FT   Chile U20 W   22 9 1349  
      Angola U20 W   27 13 14 
  • 17th-20th Places
  • Tue 10 Jul 2018
  • 10:45PEN   Angola U20 W   31 12 1963  
      Spain U20 W   32 13 19 
    10:45FT   Portugal U20 W   28 13 1550  
      Chile U20 W   22 11 11 
  • 21st-23rd Place
  • Tue 10 Jul 2018
  • 08:30FT   Paraguay U20 W   31 13 1854  
      Egypt U20 W   23 12 11 
          World: South American Games
  • Final
  • Thu 07 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   Argentina   22 10 1247  
      Brazil   25 10 15 
  • 3rd Place
  • Wed 06 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   Chile   23 12 1143  
      Uruguay   20 10 10 
  • 5th Place
  • Wed 06 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT   Peru   20 12 849  
      Venezuela   29 14 15 
  • Semifinal
  • Wed 06 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   Argentina   29 12 1742  
      Chile   13 7 6 
  • Semifinal
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   Brazil   41 23 1868  
      Uruguay   27 14 13 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 21:00FT   Venezuela   44 23 2157  
      Bolivia   13 5 8 
  • Group 2
  • Tue 05 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   Argentina   31 15 1652  
      Uruguay   21 11 10 
  • Group 1
  • Mon 04 Jun 2018
  • 23:00FT   Bolivia   12 6 644  
      Peru   32 14 18 
    21:00FT   Brazil   39 22 1769  
      Chile   30 15 15 
  • Group 2
  • Mon 04 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   Uruguay   22 9 1341  
      Venezuela   19 9 10 
          World: South American Games - Women
  • Final
  • Fri 01 Jun 2018
  • 01:00FT   Brazil W   26 12 1438  
      Argentina W   12 5 7 
  • 3rd Place
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 23:00FT   Chile W   31 16 1556  
      Paraguay W   25 13 12 
  • 5th Place
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 21:00FT   Uruguay W   50 24 2658  
      Peru W   8 6 2 
  • Semifinal
  • Thu 31 May 2018
  • 01:00FT   Argentina W   23 12 1144  
      Paraguay W   21 11 10 
  • Semifinal
  • Wed 30 May 2018
  • 23:00FT   Brazil W   30 13 1746  
      Chile W   16 7 9 
  • 5th-7th Places
  • Wed 30 May 2018
  • 21:00FT   Uruguay W   41 17 2448  
      Bolivia W   7 4 3 
  • Group 1
  • Wed 30 May 2018
  • 01:00FT   Brazil W   25 13 1240  
      Uruguay W   15 6 9 
  • Group 2
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 23:00FT   Bolivia W   19 9 1042  
      Peru W   23 12 11 
    21:00FT   Chile W   20 10 1049  
      Argentina W   29 13 16 
  • Group 1
  • Tue 29 May 2018
  • 01:00FT   Uruguay W   22 10 1249  
      Paraguay W   27 12 15 
          World: Super Globe Club Handball Championship
  • Final
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT   Barcelona   29 13 1653  
      Fuchse Berlin   24 12 12 
  • 3rd Place
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 15:00FT   Al Sadd   23 9 1456  
      Montpellier HB   33 14 19 
  • 5th Place
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 13:00FT   A.S. Hamamet   24 13 1158  
      Taubate   34 14 20 
  • 7th Place
  • Fri 19 Oct 2018
  • 11:00FT   Al Najma   28 17 1154  
      Sydney University   26 12 14 
  • Semifinal
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT   Al Sadd   20 9 1146  
      Fuchse Berlin   26 11 15 
    15:00FT   Barcelona   37 18 1967  
      Montpellier HB   30 19 11 
  • 5th-8th Place
  • Wed 17 Oct 2018
  • 13:00FT   Sydney University   18 12 656  
      Taubate   38 16 22 
    11:00FT   A.S. Hamamet   27 14 1353  
      Al Najma   26 14 12 
  • 1/4
  • Tue 16 Oct 2018
  • 17:00FT   Al Sadd   27 13 1449  
      Sydney University   22 13 9 
    15:00FT   Taubate   25 11 1458  
      Fuchse Berlin   33 19 14 
    13:00FT   Montpellier HB   31 16 1553  
      A.S. Hamamet   22 10 12 
    11:00FT   Barcelona   37 19 1865  
      Al Najma   28 14 14 
  • 1/8
  • Tue 27 Aug 2019
  • 15:30   Sydney University   - - --  
      Kiel   - - - 
    18:00   Mudhar   - - --  
      New York City   - - - 
  • 1/4
  • Wed 28 Aug 2019
  • 15:30   Al-Wehda   - - --  
      Taubate   - - - 
    18:00   Barcelona   - - --  
      Duhail   - - - 
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement