ICE HOCKEY LIVESCORES

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to games.

International Ice Hockey

advertisement

Ice Hockey Leagues

Belarus: All Latest Results & Next Games

      Belarus: Extraleague
  • 1
  • Sun 22 Sep 2019
  • 17:00OT   Shahter Soligorsk   2 0 2 0 0  5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   3 0 1 1 1   
    15:00FT   HC Brest   0 0 0 0    3  
      Baranavichy   3 0 2 1     
    15:00FT   Metallurg Zhlobin   1 0 0 1    4  
      HC Gomel   3 0 2 1     
    14:30FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   1 0 1 0    3  
      Bobruisk   2 0 2 0     
    11:00OT   Belarus U18   3 1 1 0 1  5  
      Belarus U20   2 0 2 0 0   
    11:00FT   Khimvolokno Mogilev   0 0 0 0    1  
      Yunost Minsk   1 1 0 0     
  • 1
  • Sat 21 Sep 2019
  • 11:00FT   Neman Grodno   4 2 2 0    6  
      HC Lida   2 1 1 0     
  • 1
  • Fri 20 Sep 2019
  • 17:00FT   Baranavichy   3 0 2 1    4  
      Belarus U18   1 0 1 0     
    17:00OT   Bobruisk   5 4 1 0 0  11  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   6 2 1 2 1   
    17:00OT   HC Brest   2 0 0 1 1  3  
      HC Vitebsk   1 1 0 0 0   
  • 1
  • Thu 19 Sep 2019
  • 17:00OT   Baranavichy   4 1 0 2 1  7  
      Belarus U20   3 2 0 1 0   
    17:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   6 3 3 0    10  
      Khimvolokno Mogilev   4 1 1 2     
    17:00OT   HC Brest   2 1 0 0 1  3  
      Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   1 0 0 1 0   
    17:00FT   HC Lida   5 1 2 2    5  
      HC Gomel   0 0 0 0     
    17:00FT   Lokomotiv Orsha   4 1 1 2    7  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   3 1 0 2     
    17:00OT   Shahter Soligorsk   3 0 2 0 1  5  
      Yunost Minsk   2 1 1 0 0   
    16:00FT   Neman Grodno   4 1 2 1    4  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   0 0 0 0     
  • 1
  • Wed 25 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Belarus U18   - - - -    -  
      Bobruisk   - - - -     
    17:00   Belarus U20   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
    17:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      Neman Grodno   - - - -     
    17:00   HC Vitebsk   - - - -    -  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -     
    17:00   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   - - - -    -  
      Baranavichy   - - - -     
    17:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
    17:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
    17:00   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Thu 26 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Belarus U18   - - - -    -  
      Lokomotiv Orsha   - - - -     
    17:00   Belarus U20   - - - -    -  
      Bobruisk   - - - -     
    17:00   HC Vitebsk   - - - -    -  
      Baranavichy   - - - -     
    17:00   Khimik Ska Novopolotsk   - - - -    -  
      Pinskiye Yastreby   - - - -     
  • 1
  • Fri 27 Sep 2019
  • 17:00   Dynamo Molodechno   - - - -    -  
      HC Lida   - - - -     
    17:00   Khimvolokno Mogilev   - - - -    -  
      Metallurg Zhlobin   - - - -     
    17:00   Shahter Soligorsk   - - - -    -  
      Neman Grodno   - - - -     
    17:00   Yunost Minsk   - - - -    -  
      HC Gomel   - - - -     
          Belarus: Belarusian Cup
  • final
  • Sun 18 Aug 2019
  • 15:00FT   Yunost Minsk   3 2 1 0    5  
      Dynamo Molodechno   2 2 0 0     
  • bronze
  • Sun 18 Aug 2019
  • 11:00OT   Neman Grodno   3 0 2 0 1  5  
      Dynamo Minsk   2 1 0 1 0   
  • SF
  • Sat 17 Aug 2019
  • 17:00FT   Dynamo Molodechno   4 2 1 1    6  
      Dynamo Minsk   2 0 0 2     
    13:00FT   Neman Grodno   0 0 0 0    3  
      Yunost Minsk   3 3 0 0     
    Livescore powered by Livescores.cc © 2019
    advertisement
    advertisement